Classement par Sexe
TRAIL ALPHA 25 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
78
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
2h24'57
M0
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
2
91
F  MARTY Laëtitia
2h34'57
M0
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
3
15
F  NOUTARY Lucile
2h48'56
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
4
11
F  MOLLES Isabelle
2h57'38
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
5
7
F  CHATELET Mathilde
2h59'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
39
F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
3h08'41
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
7
79
F  FOURNIER Aurelie
3h12'02
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
8
28
F  PODEUR Catherine
3h12'02
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
9
62
F  DAYDÉ Emilie
3h21'15
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
10
43
F  RAMETTE Lydie
3h27'39
M4
FRA  VAOUR (81)
11
18
F  BEQUE Catherine
3h33'41
M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
12
37
F  PATAY Mylene
3h51'25
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
13
12
F  MONTEILS Odyle
4h24'10
M8
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
65
M  TIPHÈNE Guillaume
1h47'34
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
2
1
M  MALLARD Thomas
1h55'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
46
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
1h55'56
SE
FRA  JMLVO (31)
4
34
M  LE BOUDEC Théo
1h58'48
ES
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (22)
5
26
M  BRICLET Frédéric
2h07'21
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
6
32
M  BOUCHE Julian
2h08'54
M1
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09)
7
22
M  MARQUIS Olivier
2h11'11
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
8
23
M  GIRARD Lionel
2h11'48
M2
FRA  ARGELES-GAZOST (65)
9
42
M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
2h12'50
M4
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)
10
94
M  PALMADE Arthur
2h13'46
SE
FRA  CCCTRI
11
66
M  HARGREAVES Alexander
2h17'08
SE
FRA  VERFEIL-SUR-SEYE (82)
12
90
M  TAURAND Cédric
2h19'09
M1
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
13
27
M  CARBOU Damien
2h21'04
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
88
M  DALLA COSTA Robin
2h21'22
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
15
4
M  BRAZ Mathurin
2h21'50
SE
FRA  GARUN (31)
16
93
M  ORY Laurent
2h22'11
M2
FRA  ALBIAS
17
49
M  DELPECH Sofian
2h22'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
77
M  GOUSSIN Brice
2h22'30
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
19
97
M  PUGNET David
2h22'52
M2
FRA  BOUILLAC
20
70
M  FINS Augusto
2h24'21
M3
FRA  CEZAC (46)
21
64
M  CUBAYNES Fabrice
2h25'05
M2
FRA  GENEBRIERES (82)
22
83
M  FANTINEL Didier
2h25'35
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
23
61
M  POLONI Benoît
2h26'01
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
24
33
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
2h28'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
75
M  MERCIER Alexandre
2h31'09
M1
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
26
21
M  SAUNIER Sébastien
2h33'05
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
27
85
M  PECH Jean-Christophe
2h34'29
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
28
92
M  BANDU Sebastien
2h34'38
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
29
71
M  PENIN Romaric
2h35'35
SE
FRA  SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82)
30
69
M  DESBARATS Eric
2h35'46
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
31
50
M  GASTON Gérald
2h35'48
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (82)
32
25
M  THERON Bruno
2h37'31
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
33
67
M  HILLAIRET Julien
2h39'14
SE
FRA  AYTRE (17)
34
51
M  PRADEL Joffrey
2h40'57
SE
FRA  REVEL (31)
35
56
M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
2h42'02
M1
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
36
58
M  LEBRUN Laurent
2h44'00
M2
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
37
59
M  GAILLARDIN Vincent
2h44'31
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
38
24
M  SANGOI Benjamin
2h45'51
M0
FRA  ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82)
39
20
M  FILLASTRE Boris
2h45'53
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
40
30
M  BABRE Jean
2h47'04
M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
41
47
M  NOYE Laurent
2h47'19
M2
FRA  MIRABEL (82)
42
16
M  PIPERAUX Axel
2h48'20
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
43
81
M  VAISSIERES Theo
2h48'58
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
44
9
M  KINT Laurent
2h50'49
M2
FRA  REALVILLE (82)
45
6
M  POUJADE Olivier
2h51'57
M1
FRA  SAINT-NAUPHARY (82)
46
36
M  STIBAC Gilles
2h53'29
M4
FRA  TEAM RUNNING (82)
47
55
M  FOURMENT Philippe
2h56'54
M4
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
48
84
M  GUITTIER Romain
3h00'29
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
49
96
M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
3h01'40
M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC
50
57
M  CASTEL Nicolas
3h02'57
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
51
53
M  ROMAIN David
3h04'22
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
52
63
M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
3h04'30
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
53
95
M  COMBES Cédric
3h05'56
M0
FRA  AUZEVILLE
54
68
M  SOTTIL Thierry
3h07'11
M4
FRA  TOUFFAILLES (82)
55
8
M  BRESSANGES Alain
3h07'16
M6
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
56
35
M  JEAN Stéphane
3h07'39
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
57
86
M  ZANIN Guillaume
3h10'52
M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
58
17
M  SEDAN David
3h11'07
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
59
19
M  MAZARS Luc
3h16'04
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
60
76
M  VINCENT Jeremie
3h16'09
SE
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
61
48
M  TALEB Dominique
3h16'51
M7
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (31)
62
82
M  PANOUILLOT Francois
3h17'26
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
63
38
M  HAMEL Laurent
3h21'19
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
64
54
M  BROYER Philippe
3h21'59
M3
FRA  LOS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (32)
65
52
M  PIGATTO Laurent
3h22'14
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
66
60
M  SEGUENI Mourade
3h26'35
M1
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
67
87
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
3h27'37
M4
FRA  ES THAON* (88)
68
74
M  MURET Julien
3h29'04
SE
FRA  SOUMOULOU (82)
69
72
M  MURET Olivier
3h29'04
M0
FRA  SOUMOULOU (82)
70
41
M  SOULAT Yves
3h29'10
M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
71
45
M  MONSIGNY Pierre
3h29'13
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
72
31
M  ALAIMO Giorgio
3h31'14
M2
FRA  BIRAC (82)
73
10
M  GALVAING Daniel
3h43'58
M7
FRA  LE VIGAN (46)
74
13
M  BOLDRINI Thierry
3h50'57
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
75
3
M  HADI Patrick Stéphane
3h51'20
M5
FRA  CHARTUZAC (17)
76
29
M  LOGEAIS Eric
3h51'21
M4
FRA  LA TRINITE (97)
77
40
M  SANASSY Eric
3h51'25
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
78
80
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
4h13'42
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
DNF
5
M  CLIPET Louis
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
89
M  DUPUY Benjamin
Abandon
M0
FRA  VALENCE SUR BAISE (32)
Dernière mise à jour le 14/07/2022 12:54:57