Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 25 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

21

M  SAUNDERS Paul
GBR  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTILLONNES (47)

22

M  GOARIN Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

23

M  FOURNEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

24

M  BREGERAS Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

25

M  GRANDNER David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)

26

F  DUBUISSON Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AGEN (47)

27

M  ANTONIOLLI Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

28

F  TOUCHEFEU Marie Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)

29

M  BREMBILLA Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

30

M  LAVAL Anael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

31

M  ROUBEIX Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ES USSEL (19)

32

M  CHECCHI Walter
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NERAC (47)

33

M  DE LUCA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

36

M  ROUSSEL Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

38

M  GALLO Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47)

39

M  DESCHAMPS Roland
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47)

40

M  FILHOL Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

41

F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

42

M  DUFFAU Renaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN DE THURAC (47)

43

F  LABAT Agnes
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

44

M  BACH Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

45

M  JACQUEMIN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FSPN (47)

46

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

47

M  LABAT-GEST Romaric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELCULIER (47)

48

M  SOMMAIRE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENTENTE STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB* (47)

49

F  FOURNIER Émilia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CSA RUNNING 48 (47)

50

M  HAAGE Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCUN (47)

51

M  ROUCH Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

52

M  POPPE Edward
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

53

M  DAVID Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

54

M  LANTIN Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAMONTJOIE (47)

55

F  LESCUYER Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

56

M  SAAMI Malick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AGEN (47)

58

M  BOUQUILLON Josuald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

59

M  DUPPI Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON (19)

60

F  PRAT Celia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47)

61

M  BARNETT Chris
GBR  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTILLONNES (47)

62

M  BOUCHOU Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AFCF / PRAYSSAS (47)

63

M  LEBRUN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

64

M  MONZIE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BON ENCONTRE (47)

65

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

66

F  VIVIES Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

67

M  VIVIES Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

68

M  BERTAU Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SALLES (47)

69

M  MONZIE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

70

M  PFEIFFER Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47)

71

M  SERRES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CONDEZAYGUES (47)

73

M  POIRIER Pierrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

74

F  DEPRETZ Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

75

F  MONTI Virgini
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

76

M  BROOKS Richard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AGEN (47)

77

M  FONTANIE Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

78

M  CONSTANTIN Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

79

F  LUCATS Roseline
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

80

M  MARCHES Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLEREAL (47)

81

F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

82

M  DESCAMPS François Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT FRONT (47)

83

F  HARDY Barbara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME (47)

84

M  ORLIAC Remy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST JEAN DE THURAC (47)

85

M  RODE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

86

F  BRIOT Chantal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME (47)

87

M  DUBOIS Eric
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CYRANO PLONGEE BERGERAC (24)

88

M  ROYERE Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47)

89

F  LECAT RENARD Pascaline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)

90

M  DAROT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

91

M  GRUSZKA Jacky
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AFCF-FOULAYRONNES (47)

92

M  LORENTE Alain
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

93

M  MALARME Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  MONTCABRIER (46)

94

M  TESTUT Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAYRAC (47)

95

M  BELLOC Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FALS (47)

96

M  THOMAS Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

97

M  HOUZE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GENDARMERIE LOT-ET-GARONNE (47)

98

M  VERDIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARMANDE (47)

99

M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

100

M  BAPTISTE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)

102

M  KIENE Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA LEMUR TEAM (47)

104

M  PINTHON Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

34

M  MEMOIRE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAFOX (47)

Non Partant

35

F  BATTISTON Marie Annick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE PASSAGE (47)

Non Partant

37

M  DUFFAU Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST JEAN DE THURAC (47)

Non Partant

57

M  SOUQ Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CALIGNAC (01)

Non Partant

72

M  LESTANI Jean-Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SUA TRIATHLON (47)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 29/06/2022 05:50:53