Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
JULLIARD Philippe Master 2 (M2) BESSIERES (31) |
08:46:33 |
2 |
MARTY Olivier Master 2 (M2) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
3 |
GOBIN Florence Master 2 (M2) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
4 |
THOREY Florian Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
5 |
CROCIS Stéphane Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:33 |
6 |
BÉLIÈRES Guy Master 3 (M3) ST ORENS (31) |
08:46:33 |
7 |
CHABOT Laure Senior (SE) A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
08:46:33 |
8 |
CARRASCO Raphael Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:46:33 |
9 |
RUIZ Nicolas Master 0 (M0) MONTPITOL (31) |
08:46:33 |
11 |
THOUMIN Sylvain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
12 |
LAVIGNE Arnaud Master 2 (M2) BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
08:46:33 |
14 |
LÉARD Sébastien Master 2 (M2) FABAS (82) |
08:46:33 |
15 |
HOYEZ Pierre-Henri Master 1 (M1) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
16 |
VOGLER Mallory Master 0 (M0) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:33 |
17 |
DIEZ Romain Master 0 (M0) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:33 |
18 |
PRANGER Carole Master 1 (M1) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
19 |
LABARRIÈRE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) ALBI (31) |
08:46:33 |
22 |
ROUSSET Maylis Espoir (ES) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
23 |
COUCOUREUX Paul Master 0 (M0) LE MAS-D'AZIL (09) |
08:46:33 |
24 |
BLAQUE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
25 |
QUÉRÉ Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
27 |
DE MAUPEOU Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
28 |
DE MAUPEOU Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
30 |
LARTISIEN Guillaume Master 2 (M2) AUZIELLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
31 |
LE GOFF Wilfried Master 1 (M1) SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
32 |
FERRON Florent Senior (SE) UT1 CAPITOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
34 |
LE BORGNE Lazare Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
08:46:33 |
35 |
GOUZÈNES Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
36 |
GOUZÈNES William Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
38 |
PEDROSA Denis Master 4 (M4) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
40 |
TALOU Serges Master 4 (M4) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
41 |
CASANOBAS Michael Senior (SE) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:33 |
42 |
LAMAIN Benjamin Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
43 |
MIQUEL Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
44 |
DANA Léo Espoir (ES) BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92) |
08:46:33 |
45 |
POURCEL Dimitri Senior (SE) MIREMONT (31) |
08:46:33 |
47 |
THOMAS Annie Master 4 (M4) RAIDY FOR VICTOR (31) |
08:46:33 |
48 |
FRANÇOIS Antoine Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
08:46:33 |
49 |
FRANCOIS Louis Master 0 (M0) BRUGUIERES (31) |
08:46:33 |
50 |
POMPON Fabien Master 0 (M0) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
52 |
ROUCH Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
53 |
BOUCHER Bruno Master 3 (M3) REVEL (31) |
08:46:33 |
55 |
RICART Claude Master 4 (M4) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:33 |
56 |
REFFET Benoit Master 2 (M2) ATC (31) |
08:46:33 |
57 |
FAUCHON Quentin Espoir (ES) RIT TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
58 |
LANASPEZE Stéphane Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
08:46:33 |
59 |
TEYSSIE Alexia Espoir (ES) L'UNION (31) |
08:46:33 |
60 |
MORANTE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TEAM PIZZZA'YOLO (09) |
08:46:33 |
61 |
ROUX Thibault Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
62 |
BACOU Nicolas Senior (SE) AUZIELLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
63 |
SANDRES Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
08:46:33 |
64 |
SAGNES Olivier Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
08:46:33 |
65 |
GARVI Christian Master 5 (M5) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
66 |
LAGANE Jean Pierre Master 5 (M5) MAZERES (09) |
08:46:33 |
67 |
VERNON Fabienne Master 3 (M3) ODARS (31) |
08:46:33 |
68 |
ROUVIERE Jerome Master 2 (M2) DRAGOONA TEAM (31) |
08:46:33 |
69 |
GUELAGUELI Abdel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
70 |
GUILLIEN Stephane Master 2 (M2) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
08:46:33 |
71 |
LEDAIN Annabelle Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
72 |
CHAPEAU Thierry Master 3 (M3) AUZIELLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
73 |
COUYBES Thierry Master 3 (M3) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
08:46:33 |
74 |
CORDROC'H Etienne Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
75 |
MACCARI Patrick Master 6 (M6) AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31) |
08:46:33 |
77 |
GACOIN Florian Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
08:46:33 |
78 |
GEHIN Rémy Master 4 (M4) BON PIED BON OEIL (31) |
08:46:33 |
79 |
SICARD Douglas Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
08:46:33 |
80 |
CARLES Pierre-Olivier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
81 |
PALAU Benjamin Master 0 (M0) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:33 |
82 |
MACHOU Ghalem Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
08:46:33 |
83 |
TAUREAU Sandrine Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
84 |
LAURET Emilien Senior (SE) RIT RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
08:46:33 |
85 |
LARTIGUE Pierre Master 0 (M0) AUZIELLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
86 |
LE RAVALLEC Loïc Master 3 (M3) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:33 |
87 |
FILLIETTE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
88 |
NEGRI Fabrice Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
89 |
BORCA Nauryline Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:46:33 |
90 |
FANCHINI Isabelle Master 2 (M2) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:33 |
91 |
SERVIAN Frédéric Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:46:33 |
92 |
OUBRIER Jacques Master 3 (M3) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:46:33 |
93 |
MOREAU Elsa Senior (SE) RIT (31) |
08:46:33 |
130 |
JOURDA Stephane Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
08:46:33 |
10 |
SOURISSEAU Lenaïck Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
20 |
PERES Jean-Jacques Master 4 (M4) BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31) |
Non Partant |
21 |
COUMES Julien Master 0 (M0) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
26 |
PORGE Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
29 |
GRESSIER Pascal Master 4 (M4) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
33 |
DECHELOTTE Diego Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
37 |
VENZAL Tony Master 5 (M5) COURIR LE MONDE (34) |
Non Partant |
39 |
BERTRAND David Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
46 |
BOISHUS Elodie Master 0 (M0) RAID'Y FOR VICTOR (31) |
Non Partant |
51 |
PERUCH Cyril Master 0 (M0) BPBO (31) |
Non Partant |
54 |
LEROUX Romain Master 0 (M0) POMMEUSE (77) |
Non Partant |
76 |
LEMEUR MARLY Julien Senior (SE) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
Non Partant |