Toggle navigation
L'AIFFRICAINE COURSE
L'AIFFRICAINE COURSE
L'AIFFRICAINE COURSE
L'AIFFRICAINE COURSE
COURSE 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM
05/06/2022
153 Inscriptions
(4 Non Partants)
149 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
71
STEUNOU Sophie
39'11
AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
2
598
MAHU Nathalie
45'00
3
98
BITAUDEAU Sonia
47'43
JOG GATINE (79)
4
101
AUZANNEAU Valerie
48'38
JOG FORS (79)
5
86
ARNAULT Alice
49'14
AIFFRES (79)
6
56
GUILBAUD Cécile
50'38
CA PARTHENAY (79)
7
87
POULY Emilie
52'33
FONTAINE LE COMTE (86)
8
80
WYPCHLO Muriel
52'44
CHERVEUX (79)
9
135
GUICHARD Marine
53'12
10
41
CHIGNAT-RECHT Romy
53'20
PRAHECQ (79)
11
125
BABY Beatrice
54'07
VO2 BESSINES (79)
12
91
PERDRIAU Sophie
54'12
TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79)
13
114
CHAMBARAUD Valerie
54'35
ESG RUNNING (79)
14
49
JACQUES Gaëlle
54'47
FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79)
15
33
ALLAN Samantha
55'26
DAMPIERRE SUR BOUTONNE (17)
16
38
GROLLEAU Geraldine
55'33
PARTHENAY (79)
17
66
BLAIS Véro
55'41
LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
18
132
BEDEL Corinne
55'46
VO2 BESSINES (79)
19
128
DUBIN Anne
56'55
JOG FORS (79)
20
75
REBELO Elvira
56'58
NIORT (79)
21
45
FICHET Tatiana
56'58
ESG RUNNING (79)
22
88
TOURAINE RAIMBERT Virginie
57'39
NIORT (79)
23
121
GUILLEMET Christele
57'40
24
11
LEROY Marie Line
57'44
AIFFRES (79)
25
31
AUTIER Isabelle
58'13
RUN IN NIORT (79)
26
120
ROGEON Stephanie
58'31
JOG FORS (79)
27
85
DEBORDE Sabine
58'48
LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79)
28
44
VILLAIN Catherine
59'20
ESG RUNNING (79)
29
69
THEBAULT Anais
59'36
LABRUGUIERE (81)
30
2
RICHARD Mathilde
1h00'36
VERNOUX SUR BOUTONNE (79)
31
19
SOURICE Christelle
1h00'40
MOUGON (79)
32
83
MARC Sophia
1h00'40
AIFFRES (79)
33
111
JAMOIS Laetitia
1h01'29
AIFFRES (79)
34
112
BOUBIEN Yvette
1h02'18
MAZIERES EN GATINE (79)
35
27
SIMONNEAU Amelie
1h03'21
AIFFRES (79)
36
108
AUGER Elodie
1h03'31
ECHIRE (79)
37
20
PERROTIN Clémence
1h03'48
MOUGON (79)
38
107
COUDREAU Barbara
1h03'59
SAINT GELAIS (79)
39
30
RENARD Mélanie
1h04'03
NIORT (79)
40
40
BOUCHAUD Sylvie
1h04'33
ESG RUNNING (79)
41
43
GIRARD Christine
1h05'56
LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
42
148
GIRARD Veronique
1h09'11
43
599
PAVAGEAU Anne
1h18'05
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
68
CARRERE Thomas
32'21
AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
2
92
FOUBERT Émilien
32'37
NIORT (79)
3
18
CHAMARD David
33'22
AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
4
37
MIJOIN Julien
34'26
VO2 BESSINES (79)
5
64
LORIC Youenn
34'34
STADE NIORTAIS * (79)
6
48
MERLET Richard
35'31
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
7
7
CHAIGNON Thomas
37'17
AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
8
99
MAGAL Davy
37'44
RUNNING CLUB SAINT-MAIXENT (79)
9
59
GUIMBRETIERE Kevin
38'06
AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
10
70
CALOHARD Guillaume
38'09
NIORT (79)
11
53
FONTON Olivier
38'19
NIORT (79)
12
23
COUTANCEAU Nicolas
38'25
CHATELLERAULT (86)
13
113
FARHAT Abdelghani
39'00
NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
14
137
LANDRY Jean-Noel
39'19
15
77
QUELIN Bastien
39'45
TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79)
16
136
GONZALEZ Arnaud
39'54
17
97
BITAUDEAU Vincent
39'55
TCG79 (79)
18
13
BLAIN Clement
40'04
NIORT (79)
19
17
DA COSTA Paul
40'18
NIORT (79)
20
62
NAUDIN Mathieu
40'19
VO2 BESSINES (79)
21
600
SICAUD Emeric
40'32
SNT NIORT
22
73
PRIEZ Arnaud
40'50
SURGERES (17)
23
6
DUQUERROUX Vincent
41'13
FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
24
51
CHANDIVERT Thierry
41'32
RUNNING CLUB SAINT-MAIXENT (79)
25
25
PETIT Sébastien
41'43
AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
26
115
DA-SILVA Juan
41'43
AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
27
104
CAILLAUD Thierry
42'17
LA CRECHE (79)
28
139
RUDEAU Gilles
42'46
VO2 BESSINES (79)
29
90
MEUNIER Remy
42'55
JOG FORS (79)
30
119
BERCE Frederic
42'57
12-14 NIORT
31
100
MAIRE Alain
43'03
LA L' EGRAYS CLUB (79)
32
129
POTHET Mathieu
43'06
SPIRIDON MELLOIS
33
133
GUYON Stephane
43'09
COURIR À NIORT
34
9
MONNERIE Marc
43'16
NIORT (79)
35
84
MARSAULT Francois
43'16
TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79)
36
52
DEROUINEAU Sébastien
43'22
LE VANNEAU (79)
37
74
ROBERT Ludovic
43'22
ECHIRE (79)
38
79
NOURIGEON Guillaume
43'53
COURIR A NIORT (79)
39
39
NOEL Frederic
44'07
CAPARTHENAY (79)
40
67
REIGNER Jerome
44'09
AIFFRES (79)
41
58
SIMON David
44'25
RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
42
36
SANTOS Fernando
44'30
CA PARTHENAY (79)
43
78
TOFFOLETTI Mickael
44'35
RUN IN NIORT (79)
44
96
DELHOMME Eric
44'41
VO2 BESSINES (79)
45
61
ROSSIGNOL Arnaud
44'42
SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
46
93
ROUSSEAU Alexandre
44'48
LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79)
47
95
ROCHER Gilles
45'13
VO2 BESSINES (79)
48
35
ALBERT Patrick
45'14
RUN IN NIORT (79)
49
32
ROBION Fabien
45'37
CHEF BOUTONNE (79)
50
63
MOREAU Sébastien
45'45
LA CRECHE (79)
51
140
MOINARD Nicolas
45'55
COURIR À NIORT
52
34
AUMONIER Philippe
45'57
JOG FORS (79)
53
4
GROUHEL Frank
46'02
CHAURAY (79)
54
124
MARCHAND Pascal
46'05
COURIR À NIORT
55
150
COUTIN Dominique
46'37
56
117
CORBAN Damien
46'52
57
42
BERLAND Alain
46'57
LA CRECHE (79)
58
5
QUIQUELY Joel
47'05
CA PARTHENAY (79)
59
143
MARTIN Stephane
47'18
RC ST MAIXENT
60
144
BRUZZO Corinne
47'18
RC ST MAIXENT
61
46
GOUGNARD Florent
47'45
VO2 BESSINES (79)
62
65
BLAIS David
48'25
LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
63
122
PROUST Pierlouis
48'27
OMNISPORT
64
149
MICHAUD Pascal
48'38
TDR
65
94
ROULIN Mathieu
49'32
AIFFRES (79)
66
21
PALATINI Samuel
49'50
BESSINES (79)
67
103
GACHET Philippe
50'22
LES LIMACES DE SAINT MEDARD (85)
68
29
CORBARD Christophe
50'49
AIFFRES (79)
69
81
RIOUALLON Marc
50'53
FORS (79)
70
15
DESBORDES Cyril
51'06
MARIGNY (79)
71
54
PETIT Yannick
51'08
FRESSINES (79)
72
109
GUILLOTEAU Franck
51'10
LA ROCHELLE (17)
73
76
HUS Jean-Christophe
51'12
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)
74
1
LASSAQUE Frédéric
51'27
GALGON (33)
75
138
COURJAULT Laurent
51'44
CA PARTHENAY
76
123
PROUST Frederic
51'45
OMNISPORT
77
110
DUGLEUX Benjamin
51'58
SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-SUR-ROC (79)
78
55
MANSARD Iréné
52'07
LA TARDIERE (85)
79
50
LEPAGE Steven
52'37
AIFFRES (79)
80
147
POIRAULT Alain
52'42
81
102
DOLCI Bruno
52'43
FRANCOIS (79)
82
22
BARREAU Vincent
53'09
NIORT (79)
83
134
CORRE Joel
53'09
84
116
BEAU Alain
53'39
JOG FORS (79)
85
14
TURBIAZ Michel
53'47
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
86
47
GIRET Emmanuel
53'50
JOG FORS (79)
87
82
MARC Yannick
53'57
AIFFRES (79)
88
72
DESCHAMPS Mickael
54'30
AIFFRES (79)
89
142
DENEPOUX BATARD Christophe
55'01
90
141
INGRAND Joël
55'08
91
60
FARDEAU Guillaume
55'28
NIORT (79)
92
106
SAULNIER Paul
56'11
NIORT (79)
93
12
DAZUT Jean Michel
56'21
RUN IN NIORT (79)
94
28
JOYET Benjamin
56'32
NIORT (79)
95
146
BABIN Pascal
56'32
JOG FORS (79)
96
89
DROUINEAU Edmond
56'45
EXOUDUN (79)
97
105
BOUBIEN Yves
56'56
MAZIERES EN GATINE (79)
98
118
PLOQUIN Claude
56'57
99
127
CHARRIER Olivier
57'34
100
57
GUILBAUD Jean-Pierre
58'02
CA PARTHENAY (79)
101
126
BABY Patrick
58'28
102
131
NIVAU Philippe
59'28
103
24
MORISSET Damien
59'45
AIFFRES (79)
104
26
GAREL Philippe
1h03'22
JOG FORS (79)
105
145
LAMBERT Bruno
1h09'36
106
10
MENANTEAU Samuel
1h09'47
LA ROCHELLE (17)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/06/2022 12:30:03