Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 20 | PERROTIN Clémence | 1h03'48 | MOUGON (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 86 | ARNAULT Alice | 49'14 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 2 | 87 | POULY Emilie | 52'33 | FONTAINE LE COMTE (86) |
| 3 | 41 | CHIGNAT-RECHT Romy | 53'20 | PRAHECQ (79) |
| 4 | 38 | GROLLEAU Geraldine | 55'33 | PARTHENAY (79) |
| 5 | 69 | THEBAULT Anais | 59'36 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 6 | 2 | RICHARD Mathilde | 1h00'36 | VERNOUX SUR BOUTONNE (79) |
| 7 | 108 | AUGER Elodie | 1h03'31 | ECHIRE (79) |
| 8 | 107 | COUDREAU Barbara | 1h03'59 | SAINT GELAIS (79) |
| 9 | 30 | RENARD Mélanie | 1h04'03 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 111 | JAMOIS Laetitia | 1h01'29 | AIFFRES (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 71 | STEUNOU Sophie | 39'11 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 2 | 598 | MAHU Nathalie | 45'00 | |
| 3 | 98 | BITAUDEAU Sonia | 47'43 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 4 | 135 | GUICHARD Marine | 53'12 | |
| 5 | 91 | PERDRIAU Sophie | 54'12 | TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79) |
| 6 | 114 | CHAMBARAUD Valerie | 54'35 | ESG RUNNING (79) |
| 7 | 128 | DUBIN Anne | 56'55 | JOG FORS (79) |
| 8 | 88 | TOURAINE RAIMBERT Virginie | 57'39 | NIORT (79) |
| 9 | 31 | AUTIER Isabelle | 58'13 | RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 10 | 120 | ROGEON Stephanie | 58'31 | JOG FORS (79) |
| 11 | 44 | VILLAIN Catherine | 59'20 | ESG RUNNING (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 49 | JACQUES Gaëlle | 54'47 | FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79) |
| 2 | 132 | BEDEL Corinne | 55'46 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 3 | 75 | REBELO Elvira | 56'58 | NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 45 | FICHET Tatiana | 56'58 | ESG RUNNING (79) |
| 5 | 19 | SOURICE Christelle | 1h00'40 | MOUGON (79) |
| 6 | 27 | SIMONNEAU Amelie | 1h03'21 | AIFFRES (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 101 | AUZANNEAU Valerie | 48'38 | JOG FORS (79) |
| 2 | 56 | GUILBAUD Cécile | 50'38 | CA PARTHENAY (79) |
| 3 | 80 | WYPCHLO Muriel | 52'44 | CHERVEUX (79) |
| 4 | 85 | DEBORDE Sabine | 58'48 | LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79) |
| 5 | 83 | MARC Sophia | 1h00'40 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 6 | 148 | GIRARD Veronique | 1h09'11 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 125 | BABY Beatrice | 54'07 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 2 | 33 | ALLAN Samantha | 55'26 | DAMPIERRE SUR BOUTONNE (17) |
| 3 | 66 | BLAIS Véro | 55'41 | LES 12-14 NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 121 | GUILLEMET Christele | 57'40 | |
| 5 | 43 | GIRARD Christine | 1h05'56 | LES 12-14 NIORT (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 11 | LEROY Marie Line | 57'44 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 2 | 599 | PAVAGEAU Anne | 1h18'05 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 40 | BOUCHAUD Sylvie | 1h04'33 | ESG RUNNING (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 112 | BOUBIEN Yvette | 1h02'18 | MAZIERES EN GATINE (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 64 | LORIC Youenn | 34'34 | STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
| 2 | 122 | PROUST Pierlouis | 48'27 | OMNISPORT |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 92 | FOUBERT Émilien | 32'37 | NIORT (79) |
| 2 | 7 | CHAIGNON Thomas | 37'17 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 3 | 59 | GUIMBRETIERE Kevin | 38'06 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 77 | QUELIN Bastien | 39'45 | TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79) |
| 5 | 13 | BLAIN Clement | 40'04 | NIORT (79) |
| 6 | 63 | MOREAU Sébastien | 45'45 | LA CRECHE (79) |
| 7 | 15 | DESBORDES Cyril | 51'06 | MARIGNY (79) |
| 8 | 110 | DUGLEUX Benjamin | 51'58 | SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-SUR-ROC (79) |
| 9 | 106 | SAULNIER Paul | 56'11 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 68 | CARRERE Thomas | 32'21 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 2 | 62 | NAUDIN Mathieu | 40'19 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 3 | 6 | DUQUERROUX Vincent | 41'13 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 4 | 25 | PETIT Sébastien | 41'43 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 5 | 9 | MONNERIE Marc | 43'16 | NIORT (79) |
| 6 | 52 | DEROUINEAU Sébastien | 43'22 | LE VANNEAU (79) |
| 7 | 32 | ROBION Fabien | 45'37 | CHEF BOUTONNE (79) |
| 8 | 50 | LEPAGE Steven | 52'37 | AIFFRES (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 18 | CHAMARD David | 33'22 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 2 | 99 | MAGAL Davy | 37'44 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT-MAIXENT (79) |
| 3 | 70 | CALOHARD Guillaume | 38'09 | NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 136 | GONZALEZ Arnaud | 39'54 | |
| 5 | 115 | DA-SILVA Juan | 41'43 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 6 | 129 | POTHET Mathieu | 43'06 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS |
| 7 | 79 | NOURIGEON Guillaume | 43'53 | COURIR A NIORT (79) |
| 8 | 39 | NOEL Frederic | 44'07 | CAPARTHENAY (79) |
| 9 | 58 | SIMON David | 44'25 | RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
| 10 | 78 | TOFFOLETTI Mickael | 44'35 | RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 11 | 93 | ROUSSEAU Alexandre | 44'48 | LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79) |
| 12 | 117 | CORBAN Damien | 46'52 | |
| 13 | 46 | GOUGNARD Florent | 47'45 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 14 | 94 | ROULIN Mathieu | 49'32 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 15 | 21 | PALATINI Samuel | 49'50 | BESSINES (79) |
| 16 | 29 | CORBARD Christophe | 50'49 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 17 | 60 | FARDEAU Guillaume | 55'28 | NIORT (79) |
| 18 | 28 | JOYET Benjamin | 56'32 | NIORT (79) |
| 19 | 24 | MORISSET Damien | 59'45 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 20 | 10 | MENANTEAU Samuel | 1h09'47 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | MIJOIN Julien | 34'26 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 2 | 48 | MERLET Richard | 35'31 | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
| 3 | 53 | FONTON Olivier | 38'19 | NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 23 | COUTANCEAU Nicolas | 38'25 | CHATELLERAULT (86) |
| 5 | 113 | FARHAT Abdelghani | 39'00 | NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79) |
| 6 | 97 | BITAUDEAU Vincent | 39'55 | TCG79 (79) |
| 7 | 17 | DA COSTA Paul | 40'18 | NIORT (79) |
| 8 | 73 | PRIEZ Arnaud | 40'50 | SURGERES (17) |
| 9 | 51 | CHANDIVERT Thierry | 41'32 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT-MAIXENT (79) |
| 10 | 61 | ROSSIGNOL Arnaud | 44'42 | SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79) |
| 11 | 140 | MOINARD Nicolas | 45'55 | COURIR À NIORT |
| 12 | 143 | MARTIN Stephane | 47'18 | RC ST MAIXENT |
| 13 | 138 | COURJAULT Laurent | 51'44 | CA PARTHENAY |
| 14 | 123 | PROUST Frederic | 51'45 | OMNISPORT |
| 15 | 72 | DESCHAMPS Mickael | 54'30 | AIFFRES (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 137 | LANDRY Jean-Noel | 39'19 | |
| 2 | 104 | CAILLAUD Thierry | 42'17 | LA CRECHE (79) |
| 3 | 119 | BERCE Frederic | 42'57 | 12-14 NIORT |
| 4 | 100 | MAIRE Alain | 43'03 | LA L' EGRAYS CLUB (79) |
| 5 | 67 | REIGNER Jerome | 44'09 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 6 | 96 | DELHOMME Eric | 44'41 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 7 | 95 | ROCHER Gilles | 45'13 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 8 | 4 | GROUHEL Frank | 46'02 | CHAURAY (79) |
| 9 | 144 | BRUZZO Corinne | 47'18 | RC ST MAIXENT |
| 10 | 149 | MICHAUD Pascal | 48'38 | TDR |
| 11 | 103 | GACHET Philippe | 50'22 | LES LIMACES DE SAINT MEDARD (85) |
| 12 | 81 | RIOUALLON Marc | 50'53 | FORS (79) |
| 13 | 76 | HUS Jean-Christophe | 51'12 | FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 14 | 102 | DOLCI Bruno | 52'43 | FRANCOIS (79) |
| 15 | 134 | CORRE Joel | 53'09 | |
| 16 | 142 | DENEPOUX BATARD Christophe | 55'01 | |
| 17 | 146 | BABIN Pascal | 56'32 | JOG FORS (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 600 | SICAUD Emeric | 40'32 | SNT NIORT |
| 2 | 90 | MEUNIER Remy | 42'55 | JOG FORS (79) |
| 3 | 133 | GUYON Stephane | 43'09 | COURIR À NIORT |
| 4 | 74 | ROBERT Ludovic | 43'22 | ECHIRE (79) |
| 5 | 36 | SANTOS Fernando | 44'30 | CA PARTHENAY (79) |
| 6 | 34 | AUMONIER Philippe | 45'57 | JOG FORS (79) |
| 7 | 150 | COUTIN Dominique | 46'37 | |
| 8 | 42 | BERLAND Alain | 46'57 | LA CRECHE (79) |
| 9 | 5 | QUIQUELY Joel | 47'05 | CA PARTHENAY (79) |
| 10 | 65 | BLAIS David | 48'25 | LES 12-14 NIORT (79) |
| 11 | 1 | LASSAQUE Frédéric | 51'27 | GALGON (33) |
| 12 | 55 | MANSARD Iréné | 52'07 | LA TARDIERE (85) |
| 13 | 147 | POIRAULT Alain | 52'42 | |
| 14 | 22 | BARREAU Vincent | 53'09 | NIORT (79) |
| 15 | 47 | GIRET Emmanuel | 53'50 | JOG FORS (79) |
| 16 | 82 | MARC Yannick | 53'57 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 17 | 127 | CHARRIER Olivier | 57'34 | |
| 18 | 57 | GUILBAUD Jean-Pierre | 58'02 | CA PARTHENAY (79) |
| 19 | 126 | BABY Patrick | 58'28 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 139 | RUDEAU Gilles | 42'46 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 2 | 54 | PETIT Yannick | 51'08 | FRESSINES (79) |
| 3 | 116 | BEAU Alain | 53'39 | JOG FORS (79) |
| 4 | 131 | NIVAU Philippe | 59'28 | |
| 5 | 26 | GAREL Philippe | 1h03'22 | JOG FORS (79) |
| 6 | 145 | LAMBERT Bruno | 1h09'36 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 84 | MARSAULT Francois | 43'16 | TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79) |
| 2 | 35 | ALBERT Patrick | 45'14 | RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 3 | 124 | MARCHAND Pascal | 46'05 | COURIR À NIORT |
| 4 | 109 | GUILLOTEAU Franck | 51'10 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 5 | 141 | INGRAND Joël | 55'08 | |
| 6 | 118 | PLOQUIN Claude | 56'57 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 14 | TURBIAZ Michel | 53'47 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 12 | DAZUT Jean Michel | 56'21 | RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 3 | 105 | BOUBIEN Yves | 56'56 | MAZIERES EN GATINE (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 89 | DROUINEAU Edmond | 56'45 | EXOUDUN (79) |
|
|