Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
158
M  CATHALA Ghislain
36'42
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
2
157
M  GALLARDA Dorian
37'59
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
3
164
M  COUILLOUD Pierre-Michel
39'25
SE
FRA  ACV TEAM (09)
4
189
M  MARS Didier
40'15
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
5
2
M  MORELLATO David
40'44
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
6
171
M  BRUGEL Thomas
40'46
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
7
176
M  GAU Clement
41'20
ES
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
8
132
M  VIDAL Fabien
41'26
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
9
194
M  NAFI Khalid
41'32
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
10
126
M  ARNOLD Mathias
42'03
ES
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
11
34
M  BONDUT Florent
42'19
SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
12
116
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
42'29
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
13
161
M  CARBOU Gaetan
42'32
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
14
59
M  BLOUIN Dominique
42'53
M5
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
15
209
M  VERVIN Cyril
43'35
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
16
133
M  TAZZIOLI Louis
44'12
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
17
184
M  GEHIN Remy
44'13
M4
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
18
168
M  MANDILE Noël
44'31
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
19
185
M  EXPERT Lionel
44'34
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
20
163
M  VILLAR Laurent
44'58
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
21
162
M  LEGALLAIS Bertrand
45'17
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
22
56
M  FUZIER Mathieu
45'30
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
23
172
M  BRUGEL Fabien
45'40
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
24
146
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
45'59
M5
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)
25
137
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
46'04
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
26
186
M  GRAS Jérémy
46'10
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
27
64
M  BONNEFOUS Thierry
46'30
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
28
26
M  GÉRÉ Matthieu
46'37
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
29
46
M  VERHILLE Arnaud
46'41
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
30
31
M  BERTOLIN Cedric
46'57
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
31
152
F  VILETTE Virginie
47'00
M1
FRA  ASEAT (32)
32
103
M  COLOMES Julien
47'12
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
33
106
M  LECELLIER Francois
47'21
M5
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
34
198
M  FAUCOUP Loïc
47'30
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
35
204
M  EWENS Thomas
47'30
CA
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
36
97
M  CERVERA Lionel
47'45
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
37
84
M  POUJADE Guillaume
48'01
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
38
121
M  RENAULT Sébastien
48'02
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
191
F  ROUANET Nadège
48'09
M2
FRA  ASEAT (31)
40
156
M  MARTY Joseph
48'14
M6
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
41
149
M  ETCHEGOINBERRY Jeremy
48'18
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
42
76
M  BORDAIS Jérémy
48'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
135
M  TOMCZAK Roland
48'21
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
44
51
M  COURBIS Corentin
48'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
148
M  TAZZIOLI Alexis
48'38
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
46
1
M  BERGEOT Benjamin
48'40
M2
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)
47
87
M  TICHADOU Leon
48'50
M6
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE (31)
48
196
M  COSTES Nicolas
48'51
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
49
147
M  TRESSENS Michel
48'59
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
50
109
M  MONTRIGNAC Gael
49'18
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
51
183
M  ANTONY Guillaume
49'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
210
M  DALUZEAU Antoine
49'33
M1
FRA  ASEAT (31)
53
114
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
49'41
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
54
141
M  MASSON Julian
49'50
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
55
4
M  LHOMME Quentin
49'56
SE
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
56
134
M  VAIN Eric
50'04
M5
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
57
110
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
50'05
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
58
180
M  DUSSAC Nicolas
50'05
M0
FRA  ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
59
181
M  VIRAZELS Laurent
50'14
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
60
107
F  FILLOUZEAU Amélie
50'29
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
61
203
M  EWENS David
50'39
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
62
100
M  ODORICO Jeremy
50'42
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
63
170
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
50'44
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
64
207
M  DELTORT Liluan
50'50
M2
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)
65
187
M  GABRIEL Calmont
50'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
201
M  PLANTIN Killian
51'04
ES
FRA  BRAX (31)
67
174
M  RULLEAU Charlie
51'05
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
68
216
M  PECH Bernard
51'07
M6
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
69
68
M  DURIAVIG Nicolas
51'33
M0
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
70
104
M  BATALLA Franck
51'33
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
71
79
M  TROST Marc
51'46
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
72
83
M  WALKER Mark
51'57
M3
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
73
89
M  BARTHAS Philippe
52'15
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
179
M  MATHY Nicolas
52'23
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
75
99
M  LAURENS Lilian
52'30
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
76
3
M  LAURENT Xavier
52'41
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
77
182
M  MILLAN Dominique
52'41
M4
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
78
127
M  BOISSIER Thierry
52'44
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
79
167
M  OFFER Didier
52'46
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
80
88
M  DAL PRA Damien
52'58
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
81
205
F  TISNES Elisabeth
53'20
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
82
215
M  BARBIER Rémy
53'31
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
83
195
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
53'41
M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
84
192
M  OLIVAN Bertrand
53'42
M5
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
85
144
M  RICHARD Christophe
53'52
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
86
155
M  PARRO Jean Philippe
53'55
M3
FRA  LE CONFIT C'EST PAS GRAS (31)
87
117
M  TICHADOU Andre
53'56
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
165
M  ROUX Jeremy
53'59
M1
FRA  BRAX (31)
89
130
M  SANSUS Stéphane
54'12
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
90
124
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis
54'16
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
91
63
F  PULL Manon
54'16
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
92
30
M  DECORMEILLE Thibaud
54'23
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
93
154
F  FADELLI Christine
54'38
M6
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
94
72
M  RENARD Timothe
54'48
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
95
199
M  RIBUL CONTE Clément
55'07
M0
FRA  BRAX (31)
96
28
M  LOMAS Andrew
55'16
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
97
136
M  BROUAT Benoit
55'23
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
75
M  VOISIN Stephane
55'33
M1
FRA  LHERM (31)
99
118
M  ROUJEAN Laurent
55'40
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
100
101
F  LAMY Véronique
55'40
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
101
96
M  HUBERT Thierry
55'47
M4
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
102
86
F  KRZYZANOWSKY Laura
55'59
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
103
125
M  KRZYZANOWSKY Florian
55'59
JU
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
104
70
M  NEGRE Christophe
56'27
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
105
178
M  SAUNIER Vincent
56'47
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
106
48
M  BENNEHARD Franck
57'16
M2
FRA  COQ LEGUEVINOIS (31)
107
122
F  LEFEVRE Martine
57'29
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
108
123
M  LEFEVRE Bruno
57'29
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
109
36
F  BOUCHARA Chrystelle
57'32
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
110
71
F  PIRO Carole
57'41
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
111
206
M  ANDRIANJAKA Lala
57'43
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
112
42
M  DAVID Nathanael
57'48
M2
FRA  BRAX (31)
113
80
M  DE SAILLY Alexandre
57'55
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
114
29
F  COSTANZO Beatrice
58'05
M6
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
115
47
F  MASDUPUY Carole
58'14
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
116
143
M  CIPRIAN Henri
58'49
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
117
90
M  PEREZ Thierry
59'04
M4
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
118
92
F  AVEZAC Aurélie
59'11
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
119
38
F  CASSE Audrey
59'19
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
120
190
M  CALMONT Alain
59'27
M5
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
121
105
M  MARY Claude-Michel
59'40
M5
FRA  MURET (31)
122
128
M  DZIAMBOR Elmar
1h00'01
M5
GER  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
123
197
M  BLANDINIERES Thibaud
1h00'04
SE
FRA  LEVALLOIS PERRET (92)
124
8
M  ANDRIANJAKA Andry
1h00'04
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
125
98
M  CECCHINI Guy Jean
1h00'09
M5
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
126
62
F  MARASCA Lisa
1h00'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
13
M  MARRY Franck
1h00'40
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
128
85
M  POUX Jerome
1h00'42
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
129
6
M  PELLETIER Arthur
1h00'46
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
130
193
F  PIGEON Sandra
1h00'54
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
131
60
M  GONZALEZ Alexandre
1h00'56
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
132
160
F  JEANNETON Laurence
1h01'13
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL (82)
133
102
M  JACQUET Sébastien
1h01'25
M2
FRA  BADMINTON DE FONSORBES (31)
134
66
F  FRIED Caroline
1h01'36
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
135
14
M  CARON Gregory
1h01'46
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
136
19
F  MASSON Linda
1h01'46
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
137
150
M  PELLAERS François
1h01'59
M4
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
138
58
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h02'14
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
139
94
F  KOLECKAR Cynthia
1h02'14
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
140
57
M  MAGNABAL Matthieu
1h02'15
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
141
95
M  CRATTELET Jonathan
1h02'15
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
142
40
F  VITRICE Fabienne
1h02'22
M3
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
143
142
M  MALVAUX Didier
1h02'23
M4
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
144
200
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
1h02'45
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
145
25
M  BOZEC Arnaud
1h03'13
M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
146
43
M  CASAOS Adrien
1h03'27
JU
FRA  BASKET COLOMIERS (31)
147
44
M  CASAOS Alain
1h03'27
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
148
52
F  PHILIP Audrey
1h03'36
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
149
173
F  BEURRIER Camille
1h03'50
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
150
82
F  MORHAIN Marie-Christine
1h04'11
M3
FRA  BRAX (31)
151
18
F  LACAILLE Christine
1h04'18
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
152
67
F  LALLIAUME Elodie
1h04'23
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
153
50
M  GARROS Alexandre
1h04'23
M1
FRA  BRAX (31)
154
5
F  LHOMME Hermine
1h04'27
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
155
65
F  ROUQUET Josselyne
1h04'39
M6
FRA  BRAX (31)
156
111
F  LARRIPA Marielle
1h04'40
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
157
113
F  SANTIAGO Cathy
1h04'40
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
158
119
F  BAT Audrey
1h04'40
M0
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
159
159
F  FREIMANN Valerie
1h04'44
M3
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
160
81
F  KRZYZANOWSKY Guilaine
1h04'45
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
161
55
F  HAINAUT Cindy
1h04'52
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
162
53
F  LORIOU Meloe
1h05'01
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
163
54
M  RUEDA Vincent
1h05'01
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
164
32
F  BEREAU Nathalie
1h05'34
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
165
77
M  BEAULIEU Christophe
1h06'19
M2
FRA  MONFERRAN-SAVES (32)
166
145
M  BIRELLO Cyril
1h06'19
M0
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
167
138
M  LAURET Albert
1h06'30
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
168
33
F  ASSÉMAT Elodie
1h06'33
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
169
177
F  ROLLIER AMIEL Nelly
1h06'44
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
170
73
M  HAFFNER Mickaël
1h06'59
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
171
202
F  DELAGE Nelly
1h07'31
M1
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE GIMONTOISE BB (31)
172
11
M  FAUGERE Emmanuel
1h07'31
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
173
214
M  COUZI Julien
1h07'35
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
174
22
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h07'40
M6
FRA  PANAZOL (87)
175
16
F  LETALLE Agnes
1h08'28
M2
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
176
37
F  MONNEREAU Swen
1h09'10
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
177
212
F  BOUSQUET Julie
1h09'20
M1
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
178
23
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h09'24
M2
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
179
169
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
1h09'26
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
180
69
M  WORONIAK Thomas
1h09'31
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
181
166
F  PINCHON Deborah
1h09'37
SE
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
182
45
M  MONFRAIX Alain
1h10'06
M8
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
183
153
F  PEREZ Maryline
1h10'56
M3
FRA  DAUX (31)
184
120
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h11'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
74
M  MONFRAIX Sylvain
1h11'38
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
186
20
F  DE ABREU Delphine
1h11'40
M0
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
187
93
F  ESCARPIT Valérie
1h12'25
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
188
91
F  TICHIT Anne
1h12'25
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
108
M  SAFON Nicolas
1h12'26
M3
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
190
151
F  BLASCO Christelle
1h12'48
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
191
27
F  PIN Sophie
1h13'17
M0
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
192
39
F  VITRICE Marie-José
1h13'27
M7
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
193
129
F  EDMOND Sylvia
1h13'51
M2
FRA  AFCF (47)
194
131
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h13'52
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
195
15
M  LAFFONT Mickael
1h14'23
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
196
24
M  BARAN Frédéric
1h14'23
M2
FRA  BRAX (31)
197
9
M  BEZANAHARY Tahina
1h16'00
M2
FRA  BASKET CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)
198
17
F  LEBAHAR Armelle
1h18'08
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
199
21
F  SARRAZIN Sandrine
1h18'09
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
200
140
F  COSTES Blandine
1h18'41
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
201
139
F  ESCAICH Aurélie
1h18'41
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
202
175
M  LOPEZ Loïc
1h20'05
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
203
115
F  VANDENBAVIERE Hélène
1h23'46
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 14/05/2022 11:45:28