Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
152
F  VILETTE Virginie
47'00
M1
FRA  ASEAT (32)
2
191
F  ROUANET Nadège
48'09
M2
FRA  ASEAT (31)
3
107
F  FILLOUZEAU Amélie
50'29
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
4
205
F  TISNES Elisabeth
53'20
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
5
195
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
53'41
M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
6
63
F  PULL Manon
54'16
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
7
154
F  FADELLI Christine
54'38
M6
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
8
101
F  LAMY Véronique
55'40
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
9
86
F  KRZYZANOWSKY Laura
55'59
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
10
122
F  LEFEVRE Martine
57'29
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
11
36
F  BOUCHARA Chrystelle
57'32
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
12
71
F  PIRO Carole
57'41
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
13
29
F  COSTANZO Beatrice
58'05
M6
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
14
47
F  MASDUPUY Carole
58'14
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
15
92
F  AVEZAC Aurélie
59'11
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
16
38
F  CASSE Audrey
59'19
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
17
62
F  MARASCA Lisa
1h00'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
193
F  PIGEON Sandra
1h00'54
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
19
160
F  JEANNETON Laurence
1h01'13
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL (82)
20
66
F  FRIED Caroline
1h01'36
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
21
19
F  MASSON Linda
1h01'46
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
22
58
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h02'14
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
23
94
F  KOLECKAR Cynthia
1h02'14
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
24
40
F  VITRICE Fabienne
1h02'22
M3
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
25
200
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
1h02'45
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
26
52
F  PHILIP Audrey
1h03'36
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
27
173
F  BEURRIER Camille
1h03'50
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
28
82
F  MORHAIN Marie-Christine
1h04'11
M3
FRA  BRAX (31)
29
18
F  LACAILLE Christine
1h04'18
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
30
67
F  LALLIAUME Elodie
1h04'23
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
31
5
F  LHOMME Hermine
1h04'27
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
32
65
F  ROUQUET Josselyne
1h04'39
M6
FRA  BRAX (31)
33
111
F  LARRIPA Marielle
1h04'40
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
34
113
F  SANTIAGO Cathy
1h04'40
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
35
119
F  BAT Audrey
1h04'40
M0
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
36
159
F  FREIMANN Valerie
1h04'44
M3
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
37
81
F  KRZYZANOWSKY Guilaine
1h04'45
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
38
55
F  HAINAUT Cindy
1h04'52
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
39
53
F  LORIOU Meloe
1h05'01
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
40
32
F  BEREAU Nathalie
1h05'34
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
41
33
F  ASSÉMAT Elodie
1h06'33
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
42
177
F  ROLLIER AMIEL Nelly
1h06'44
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
43
202
F  DELAGE Nelly
1h07'31
M1
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE GIMONTOISE BB (31)
44
16
F  LETALLE Agnes
1h08'28
M2
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
45
37
F  MONNEREAU Swen
1h09'10
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
46
212
F  BOUSQUET Julie
1h09'20
M1
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
47
23
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h09'24
M2
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
48
166
F  PINCHON Deborah
1h09'37
SE
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
49
153
F  PEREZ Maryline
1h10'56
M3
FRA  DAUX (31)
50
120
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h11'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
20
F  DE ABREU Delphine
1h11'40
M0
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
52
93
F  ESCARPIT Valérie
1h12'25
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
53
91
F  TICHIT Anne
1h12'25
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
151
F  BLASCO Christelle
1h12'48
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
55
27
F  PIN Sophie
1h13'17
M0
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
56
39
F  VITRICE Marie-José
1h13'27
M7
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
57
129
F  EDMOND Sylvia
1h13'51
M2
FRA  AFCF (47)
58
131
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h13'52
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
59
17
F  LEBAHAR Armelle
1h18'08
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
60
21
F  SARRAZIN Sandrine
1h18'09
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
61
140
F  COSTES Blandine
1h18'41
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
62
139
F  ESCAICH Aurélie
1h18'41
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
63
115
F  VANDENBAVIERE Hélène
1h23'46
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
158
M  CATHALA Ghislain
36'42
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
2
157
M  GALLARDA Dorian
37'59
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
3
164
M  COUILLOUD Pierre-Michel
39'25
SE
FRA  ACV TEAM (09)
4
189
M  MARS Didier
40'15
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
5
2
M  MORELLATO David
40'44
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
6
171
M  BRUGEL Thomas
40'46
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
7
176
M  GAU Clement
41'20
ES
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
8
132
M  VIDAL Fabien
41'26
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
9
194
M  NAFI Khalid
41'32
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
10
126
M  ARNOLD Mathias
42'03
ES
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
11
34
M  BONDUT Florent
42'19
SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
12
116
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
42'29
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
13
161
M  CARBOU Gaetan
42'32
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
14
59
M  BLOUIN Dominique
42'53
M5
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
15
209
M  VERVIN Cyril
43'35
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
16
133
M  TAZZIOLI Louis
44'12
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
17
184
M  GEHIN Remy
44'13
M4
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
18
168
M  MANDILE Noël
44'31
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
19
185
M  EXPERT Lionel
44'34
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
20
163
M  VILLAR Laurent
44'58
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
21
162
M  LEGALLAIS Bertrand
45'17
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
22
56
M  FUZIER Mathieu
45'30
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
23
172
M  BRUGEL Fabien
45'40
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
24
146
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
45'59
M5
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)
25
137
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
46'04
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
26
186
M  GRAS Jérémy
46'10
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
27
64
M  BONNEFOUS Thierry
46'30
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
28
26
M  GÉRÉ Matthieu
46'37
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
29
46
M  VERHILLE Arnaud
46'41
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
30
31
M  BERTOLIN Cedric
46'57
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
31
103
M  COLOMES Julien
47'12
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
32
106
M  LECELLIER Francois
47'21
M5
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
33
198
M  FAUCOUP Loïc
47'30
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
34
204
M  EWENS Thomas
47'30
CA
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
35
97
M  CERVERA Lionel
47'45
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
36
84
M  POUJADE Guillaume
48'01
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
37
121
M  RENAULT Sébastien
48'02
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
156
M  MARTY Joseph
48'14
M6
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
39
149
M  ETCHEGOINBERRY Jeremy
48'18
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
40
76
M  BORDAIS Jérémy
48'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
135
M  TOMCZAK Roland
48'21
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
42
51
M  COURBIS Corentin
48'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
148
M  TAZZIOLI Alexis
48'38
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
44
1
M  BERGEOT Benjamin
48'40
M2
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)
45
87
M  TICHADOU Leon
48'50
M6
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE (31)
46
196
M  COSTES Nicolas
48'51
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
47
147
M  TRESSENS Michel
48'59
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
48
109
M  MONTRIGNAC Gael
49'18
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
49
183
M  ANTONY Guillaume
49'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
210
M  DALUZEAU Antoine
49'33
M1
FRA  ASEAT (31)
51
114
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
49'41
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
52
141
M  MASSON Julian
49'50
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
53
4
M  LHOMME Quentin
49'56
SE
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
54
134
M  VAIN Eric
50'04
M5
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
55
110
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
50'05
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
56
180
M  DUSSAC Nicolas
50'05
M0
FRA  ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
57
181
M  VIRAZELS Laurent
50'14
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
58
203
M  EWENS David
50'39
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
59
100
M  ODORICO Jeremy
50'42
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
60
170
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
50'44
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
61
207
M  DELTORT Liluan
50'50
M2
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)
62
187
M  GABRIEL Calmont
50'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
201
M  PLANTIN Killian
51'04
ES
FRA  BRAX (31)
64
174
M  RULLEAU Charlie
51'05
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
65
216
M  PECH Bernard
51'07
M6
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
66
68
M  DURIAVIG Nicolas
51'33
M0
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
67
104
M  BATALLA Franck
51'33
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
68
79
M  TROST Marc
51'46
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
69
83
M  WALKER Mark
51'57
M3
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
70
89
M  BARTHAS Philippe
52'15
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
179
M  MATHY Nicolas
52'23
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
72
99
M  LAURENS Lilian
52'30
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
73
3
M  LAURENT Xavier
52'41
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
74
182
M  MILLAN Dominique
52'41
M4
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
75
127
M  BOISSIER Thierry
52'44
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
76
167
M  OFFER Didier
52'46
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
77
88
M  DAL PRA Damien
52'58
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
78
215
M  BARBIER Rémy
53'31
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
79
192
M  OLIVAN Bertrand
53'42
M5
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
80
144
M  RICHARD Christophe
53'52
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
81
155
M  PARRO Jean Philippe
53'55
M3
FRA  LE CONFIT C'EST PAS GRAS (31)
82
117
M  TICHADOU Andre
53'56
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
165
M  ROUX Jeremy
53'59
M1
FRA  BRAX (31)
84
130
M  SANSUS Stéphane
54'12
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
85
124
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis
54'16
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
86
30
M  DECORMEILLE Thibaud
54'23
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
87
72
M  RENARD Timothe
54'48
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
88
199
M  RIBUL CONTE Clément
55'07
M0
FRA  BRAX (31)
89
28
M  LOMAS Andrew
55'16
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
90
136
M  BROUAT Benoit
55'23
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
75
M  VOISIN Stephane
55'33
M1
FRA  LHERM (31)
92
118
M  ROUJEAN Laurent
55'40
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
93
96
M  HUBERT Thierry
55'47
M4
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
94
125
M  KRZYZANOWSKY Florian
55'59
JU
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
95
70
M  NEGRE Christophe
56'27
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
96
178
M  SAUNIER Vincent
56'47
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
97
48
M  BENNEHARD Franck
57'16
M2
FRA  COQ LEGUEVINOIS (31)
98
123
M  LEFEVRE Bruno
57'29
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
99
206
M  ANDRIANJAKA Lala
57'43
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
100
42
M  DAVID Nathanael
57'48
M2
FRA  BRAX (31)
101
80
M  DE SAILLY Alexandre
57'55
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
102
143
M  CIPRIAN Henri
58'49
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
103
90
M  PEREZ Thierry
59'04
M4
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
104
190
M  CALMONT Alain
59'27
M5
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
105
105
M  MARY Claude-Michel
59'40
M5
FRA  MURET (31)
106
128
M  DZIAMBOR Elmar
1h00'01
M5
GER  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
107
197
M  BLANDINIERES Thibaud
1h00'04
SE
FRA  LEVALLOIS PERRET (92)
108
8
M  ANDRIANJAKA Andry
1h00'04
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
109
98
M  CECCHINI Guy Jean
1h00'09
M5
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
110
13
M  MARRY Franck
1h00'40
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
111
85
M  POUX Jerome
1h00'42
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
112
6
M  PELLETIER Arthur
1h00'46
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
113
60
M  GONZALEZ Alexandre
1h00'56
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
114
102
M  JACQUET Sébastien
1h01'25
M2
FRA  BADMINTON DE FONSORBES (31)
115
14
M  CARON Gregory
1h01'46
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
116
150
M  PELLAERS François
1h01'59
M4
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
117
57
M  MAGNABAL Matthieu
1h02'15
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
118
95
M  CRATTELET Jonathan
1h02'15
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
119
142
M  MALVAUX Didier
1h02'23
M4
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
120
25
M  BOZEC Arnaud
1h03'13
M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
121
43
M  CASAOS Adrien
1h03'27
JU
FRA  BASKET COLOMIERS (31)
122
44
M  CASAOS Alain
1h03'27
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
123
50
M  GARROS Alexandre
1h04'23
M1
FRA  BRAX (31)
124
54
M  RUEDA Vincent
1h05'01
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
125
77
M  BEAULIEU Christophe
1h06'19
M2
FRA  MONFERRAN-SAVES (32)
126
145
M  BIRELLO Cyril
1h06'19
M0
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
127
138
M  LAURET Albert
1h06'30
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
128
73
M  HAFFNER Mickaël
1h06'59
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
129
11
M  FAUGERE Emmanuel
1h07'31
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
130
214
M  COUZI Julien
1h07'35
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
131
22
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h07'40
M6
FRA  PANAZOL (87)
132
169
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
1h09'26
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
133
69
M  WORONIAK Thomas
1h09'31
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
134
45
M  MONFRAIX Alain
1h10'06
M8
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
135
74
M  MONFRAIX Sylvain
1h11'38
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
136
108
M  SAFON Nicolas
1h12'26
M3
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
137
15
M  LAFFONT Mickael
1h14'23
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
138
24
M  BARAN Frédéric
1h14'23
M2
FRA  BRAX (31)
139
9
M  BEZANAHARY Tahina
1h16'00
M2
FRA  BASKET CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)
140
175
M  LOPEZ Loïc
1h20'05
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 14/05/2022 11:45:28