Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
88
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
57'19
M1
GER  LA RONDE VILLEMUR (31)
2
16
F  GEROSA Elodie
1h05'57
M0
FRA  MEAUZAC (82)
3
69
F  CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile
1h06'11
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
4
100
F  MARTY Marilyne
1h08'15
M1
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
5
91
F  PODEUR Catherine
1h08'46
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (91)
6
14
F  TERRIER Cécile
1h11'36
M1
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
7
103
F  CARBONNIER Adeline
1h14'01
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
8
115
F  LONGAGNE Emma
1h14'37
SE
FRA  
9
18
F  BENECH Roselyne
1h15'15
M4
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
10
86
F  PAILHAS Adeline
1h15'45
SE
FRA  CORDES TOLOSANNES (82)
11
76
F  DUCASSE Sylvie
1h16'56
M4
FRA  VIGUERON (82)
12
26
F  MARCASSUS Ghislaine
1h16'57
M5
FRA  MARSOLAN (32)
13
36
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h17'00
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
14
85
F  BORDES Annabelle
1h18'00
M0
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
15
42
F  PESSOTTO Linda
1h18'41
M1
FRA  FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
16
28
F  GUYARD Celine
1h18'55
M0
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
17
113
F  VIDAL Audrey
1h19'30
SE
FRA  
18
96
F  SCHOLZ Helene
1h19'50
M0
FRA  MEAUZAC (82)
19
34
F  JARIELLE Angelique
1h20'29
M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
20
50
F  ORTET Marie
1h21'03
M1
FRA  LECTOURE (32)
21
37
F  TISSEYRE Audrey
1h21'39
M1
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
22
105
F  LAURENT Melanie
1h22'08
M0
FRA  NESPOULS (19)
23
30
F  DE SMET Marcela
1h22'32
M1
FRA  TRAIL BOUDOU (82)
24
55
F  CLARAC Cindy
1h23'31
SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
25
104
F  VINCENT Krystel
1h23'38
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
26
116
F  HOUMS Veronique
1h23'38
M3
FRA  TRAIL BOUDOU (82)
27
17
F  BADENS Veronique
1h23'50
M4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
28
8
F  GODET Gaelle
1h25'09
M1
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
29
9
F  DEZEDE Emilie
1h25'49
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
30
117
F  MALZAC Mylene
1h28'19
M2
FRA  FRELONS (82)
31
118
F  SOTTIL Sandrine
1h28'20
M1
FRA  FRELONS (82)
32
21
F  LAPRUGNE Aurelie
1h30'18
SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
33
114
F  CHOUEL Isabelle
1h30'25
M3
FRA  
34
94
F  MAINGUY Christelle
1h32'13
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
35
10
F  MASSOT-BORDENAVE Sophie
1h32'51
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
36
48
F  BRESSANGES Francoise
1h33'29
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
37
53
F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
1h36'29
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
38
66
F  MOUTONNET Cindy
1h39'37
M1
FRA  K-TEAM (82)
39
65
F  DIALLO Beatrice
1h42'02
M3
FRA  MONTECH (82)
40
45
F  SAFORCADA Laetitia
1h47'08
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
41
41
F  AMOUROUX Marie
1h47'08
M1
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
95
M  VERFAILLIE Adrien
52'19
M0
FRA  DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
2
98
M  DALLA COSTA Robin
53'44
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
3
109
M  TAURAUD Cedric
54'43
M1
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN (82)
4
57
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
56'02
ES
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
5
62
M  LAGARDE Patrick
57'22
M5
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
6
74
M  MAZE Cyllian
1h00'16
CA
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
7
31
M  DE SMET Geert
1h00'32
M2
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
8
75
M  LOVICONI Stephane
1h00'34
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
9
49
M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
1h00'43
M1
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
10
4
M  MONRUFFET Jeremy
1h01'47
SE
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
11
107
M  TESTE Alain
1h02'03
M4
FRA  LES COUSTALAIS (31)
12
87
M  DAVIN Alain
1h03'51
M3
FRA  31RG (82)
13
20
M  MIQUEL Pierre
1h04'24
M0
FRA  CASTEL GANDALOU FC (82)
14
97
M  AUPTEL Eric
1h04'43
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
15
52
M  KULWIKOWSKI Olivier
1h05'39
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
16
47
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
1h05'48
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82)
17
70
M  TRESSENS Michel
1h05'53
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
18
6
M  RULLAUD Arnaud
1h05'54
M3
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
19
119
M  MEILLON Philippe
1h06'25
M3
FRA  
20
25
M  FEGNE Jerome
1h07'07
SE
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN (82)
21
13
M  DELBOULBES Frederic
1h07'28
M2
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
22
90
M  PATIN Gregory
1h07'30
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
23
54
M  PUJOS Patrice
1h08'00
M3
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
24
64
M  DIALLO Hamidou
1h08'14
SE
CPV  MONTECH (82)
25
112
M  MONTAIGUT Yoan
1h08'26
M0
FRA  
26
80
M  POUSSOU Jean
1h08'50
M6
FRA  SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82)
27
51
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h08'56
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
28
101
M  DENAT Nicolas
1h09'00
M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
29
11
M  DELASSUS Kévin
1h09'15
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
30
12
M  FRAUCIEL Jean-Luc
1h09'18
M3
FRA  ESCATALENS (82)
31
22
M  CANDELON Sébastien
1h10'20
M2
FRA  TRAIL ET FINZERB' (82)
32
99
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h10'26
M4
FRA  GRENADE (31)
33
33
M  JARIELLE Franck
1h10'38
M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
34
102
M  DEVOS Christian
1h10'42
M7
FRA  DDX / VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
35
81
M  FONTES Michel
1h10'42
M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
36
61
M  KLIEBER Nicolas
1h10'54
M3
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
37
84
M  DELSOL Alain
1h11'30
M4
FRA  BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)
38
40
M  FASAN Mickael
1h11'57
M0
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
39
29
M  TRANTOUL Laurent
1h12'04
M1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN GANDALOU FC (82)
40
58
M  PLANA Bastien
1h12'28
M0
FRA  TEAM GRISOLLAIS (82)
41
78
M  CAZALENS Jean
1h13'43
M7
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
42
46
M  AUBARET Anthony
1h14'01
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
43
71
M  BLAISON Antoine
1h14'11
M6
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
44
79
M  DI RENZO Olivier
1h15'06
SE
FRA  LA VILLE-DIEU-DU-TEMPLE (82)
45
19
M  GACON Sebastien
1h15'26
M0
FRA  GRENADE (82)
46
73
M  BOSCH Jean
1h16'19
M4
FRA  FOULEES 32 (31)
47
77
M  TEOULET Simon
1h16'40
ES
FRA  LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
48
106
M  DIJAOUS Mael
1h18'17
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU LOU (82)
49
7
M  GODET Sylvain
1h18'22
M1
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
50
39
M  LACOSTE Cyril
1h18'30
M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
51
27
M  DE RAED Thomas
1h18'56
M0
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
52
24
M  RICARD Sébastien
1h19'40
M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
53
108
M  BRIOIS Vincent
1h19'59
M5
FRA  
54
59
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h20'30
M6
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
55
120
M  MAURAN Fabrice
1h21'01
M4
FRA  
56
43
M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
1h21'15
M5
FRA  MEAUZAC (82)
57
38
M  JAUFFRET Ludovic
1h21'39
M1
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
58
56
M  CLARAC Kevin
1h23'32
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
59
23
M  RICARD Luis
1h23'42
JU
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
60
82
M  LAVERON Philippe
1h23'50
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
61
60
M  MARTINEZ Philippe
1h23'53
M4
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
62
121
M  MEILLON Pascal
1h25'22
M3
FRA  
63
2
M  ROSIER Patrick
1h25'50
M5
FRA  ST PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)
64
72
M  PÉARD Yves-Marie
1h26'37
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
65
111
M  VERDIER Alban
1h28'29
M9
FRA  VALENCE D AGEN ATHL (82)
66
5
M  MAZAS Renaud
1h32'51
M1
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
67
15
M  MALGOUVERNE Damien
1h33'21
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
68
92
M  GRASSIA Jean-Marie
1h36'29
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
69
63
M  FOUGA Eric
1h38'19
M2
FRA  SAVENES (82)
70
89
M  DELBUT Gerard
1h39'03
M7
FRA  CA. BIRAC. (82)
71
1
M  ROSIER Lilian
1h39'10
M3
FRA  ST PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)
72
68
M  LECONTE Julien
1h39'37
M2
FRA  K-TEAM (82)
73
93
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
2h13'42
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
74
110
M  CABOS Gerard
2h15'58
M7
FRA  CHALLENGE FOULEE 32
Dernière mise à jour le 08/05/2022 12:50:07