Liste des Inscrits
COURSE NATURE 11 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

10

F  ANTONIOLLI Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GALOPINS DU FEZENSAC (32)

09:30:01

11

M  CHENNAH Ahmed
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

12

F  LAUROY Aurianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:30:01

13

F  BELIJAR Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

14

F  PELI Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:30:01

15

F  COUSTET Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

16

M  SALAVERT Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:30:01

17

M  MOURLAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:30:01

18

F  THOUVENIN Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM GAMB'ADOUR 32 (32)

09:30:01

19

M  TETU Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM GAMB'ADOUR 32 (32)

09:30:01

20

M  DESLANDES Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:30:01

22

F  KALUSZYNSKI Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CANI'OXY'GERS (32)

09:30:01

23

M  KALUSZYNSKI Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CANI'OXY'GERS (32)

09:30:01

24

F  SENTY Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

25

F  FADELLI Christine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC AUCH (32)

09:30:01

26

M  ESCALAS Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH (31)

09:30:01

27

M  ARRIVETS Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIMONT (32)

09:30:01

28

F  COULEAU Géraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)

09:30:01

29

M  COUDERC Tom
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)

09:30:01

30

M  MENDOUSSE Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAID BIKE VTT AUCH (09)

09:30:01

31

F  ADAM Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32 (32)

09:30:01

32

F  RENAUD Amandine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

33

M  BROQUA Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENCAUSSE (32)

09:30:01

34

M  ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32/ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32)

09:30:01

35

M  BAQUE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

09:30:01

36

M  PERLES Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDES (65)

09:30:01

37

M  MULÉ Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32 (31)

09:30:01

38

M  DALIAS Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)

09:30:01

39

F  ACHE Anaïs
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:30:01

40

M  GOBBO Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

41

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32)

09:30:01

42

M  DUFOURCQ Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:30:01

43

F  CASTADERE Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

09:30:01

44

F  LABORDE Marie Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

09:30:01

45

M  CAPART Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CANI'OXY'GERS (82)

09:30:01

46

F  VIGNIEU Sonia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:30:01

47

M  BARESTE Jeremie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIMONT (32)

09:30:01

48

M  SCHMITT Pascal
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATHLE-RHUYS SARZEAU (43)

09:30:01

49

M  LUZY Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)

09:30:01

50

F  POLLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:30:01

51

M  GOUZE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:30:01

52

F  BERNABEU Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARSAN (32)

09:30:01

53

M  HOPPELER Thibaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGRAPPE SPORTIVE (12)

09:30:01

54

F  CASTAY Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:30:01

55

F  PALANQUE Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTILLON MASSAS (32)

09:30:01

56

F  MARIE Magalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:30:01

57

F  LAURENS Charline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

58

M  SERVIERES Yvan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAVIE (32)

09:30:01

59

F  VERCOUTTER Hafida
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROQUELAURE (32)

09:30:01

60

F  SOUQUES Véronique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)

09:30:01

61

M  SUNE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

62

M  ANDIGNAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

63

F  RANDRIANARIMANANA Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:30:01

64

F  BERRAUTE Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:30:01

65

M  STEFANIAK Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

66

M  TRÉVISAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32 (32)

09:30:01

67

M  DENIS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DURAN (32)

09:30:01

68

F  SOULES Elsa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

69

M  ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAVIE (32)

09:30:01

70

M  DUMOTIER Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

71

M  CARAZA Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:30:01

72

M  SAHUGUEDE Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

73

M  HURTES Alain
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  GRAMOND (12)

09:30:01

74

M  ROZES Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PAVIE (32)

09:30:01

75

M  LAFFORGUE Bernard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC AUCH (32)

09:30:01

76

M  MENDOUSSE Guy
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

09:30:01

77

M  DESPAX Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DURAN (32)

09:30:01

78

M  AGOSTINI Robert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

79

F  LEVASSEUR Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

80

M  BELLOTTO Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AUCH TRI (32)

09:30:01

81

M  CAZALIEU Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

82

M  ESCALE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

83

M  ESCALE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESCLOP'S D'AZIN (65)

09:30:01

84

M  CONSTANTIN Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GALOPINS VIC'FEZ (32)

09:30:01

85

M  TEIXEIRA Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GALOPINS VIC'FEZ (32)

09:30:01

86

M  DESPIAU Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

87

M  MARTIN Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

09:30:01

88

M  SOLON David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SKI CLUB VICOIS (32)

09:30:01

89

M  SOLON Quentin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  SKI CLUB VICOIS (32)

09:30:01

90

M  SOLON Dorian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  VIC-FEZENSAC (32)

09:30:01

91

M  VILON Noé
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

92

M  MILHAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE CASTERA (31)

09:30:01

93

M  MOURADIAN Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

94

M  LARRIE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JEGUN (32)

09:30:01

95

F  PALLUY Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

96

M  VARAILLON Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOMBLANC (32)

09:30:01

97

M  SCIGACZ Cédric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)

09:30:01

98

F  SCIGACZ Clara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)

09:30:01

99

M  LECHES Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

09:30:01

100

F  MANDROU Ingrid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

09:30:01

101

F  BASTILICA HEINRICH Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AVENIR ATURIN (32)

09:30:01

102

M  BASTILICA HEINRICH Lucas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AVENIR ATURIN (32)

09:30:01

103

M  BASTELICA Rudi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AVENIR ATURIN (32)

09:30:01

104

F  BASTILICA HEINRICH Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVENIR ATURIN (32)

09:30:01

105

M  SABATHIER Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POUYLOUBRIN (32)

09:30:01

106

F  DOERLER Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEISSAN (32)

09:30:01

107

M  CASTERAN Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PELOTON DE L'AMITIÉ (32)

09:30:01

108

M  ZABOTTO Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARRAN (32)

09:30:01

109

F  PIERSON Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)

09:30:01

110

M  DE SA Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PREIGNAN (32)

09:30:01

111

M  NOGUES Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST GEMME (32)

09:30:01

112

M  BARRIEU Regis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JEGUN (32)

09:30:01

113

M  LECELLIER François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LEGUVIN (31)

09:30:01

114

M  MESSEGUE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COMBEROUGÉ (82)

09:30:01

115

M  BONNET Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTILLON MASSAS (32)

09:30:01

116

M  LACAZETTE Thierry
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

117

F  CASTELLAROS Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCH (32)

09:30:01

21

M  SCOURZIC Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE32 (65)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 08/05/2022 12:11:23