Liste des Inscrits
MARATHON DU MOURTIS


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

401

M  GRASSET Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

07:33:12

402

M  KIRCH Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERVILLE (31)

07:33:12

403

M  DOMINICI Gérard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)

07:33:12

404

F  ZANELLA Élodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOIRAX (47)

07:33:12

405

M  BORDES Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOIRAX (47)

07:33:12

406

M  MARCHE Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)

07:33:12

407

M  ANDRIEU Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)

07:33:12

408

F  NAVARRO Christel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE PASSAGE (47)

07:33:12

409

M  NAVARRO Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE PASSAGE (47)

07:33:12

410

M  TREBOSC Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LATTES (34)

07:33:12

411

F  BIRAUD Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)

07:33:12

412

M  COQUELIN Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)

07:33:12

413

M  VIEIRA Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GENISSAC (33)

07:33:12

415

M  GENSEL Mael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCH (32)

07:33:12

416

M  DEDEBAN Regis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)

07:33:12

417

M  JACOB Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAUX (31)

07:33:12

418

M  LARREGOLA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST GAUDENS (31)

07:33:12

419

F  FABRE Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

07:33:12

420

M  FABRE Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A LUZECH (31)

07:33:12

421

M  BEUZEBOC Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRA (31)

07:33:12

423

M  BEYNE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TODOBEYNE (31)

07:33:12

424

M  TREY David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MELLES (31)

07:33:12

425

M  MARTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GCLP (35)

07:33:12

426

M  BELY Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON (85)

07:33:12

427

M  PENISSON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/LSABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)

07:33:12

428

M  DARBILLY David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

429

M  MORIN Cédric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB (85)

07:33:12

430

M  BERGER Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

431

M  MENA Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONSORBES (31)

07:33:12

432

M  PERIE Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DEYME (31)

07:33:12

433

M  BOUVIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GUIPEL (35)

07:33:12

434

M  PAYRAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

435

M  TERRASSON Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC AUTERIVE (31)

07:33:12

436

F  BOURDEILH Ghislaine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)

07:33:12

437

M  GABARRE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

07:33:12

438

M  WILDE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

439

F  GOURDEAU Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)

07:33:12

440

M  LEJEUNE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHANTONNAY-TRI-RAID (85)

07:33:12

441

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MT31 (31)

07:33:12

443

F  SUC Amandine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET ATHLE (31)

07:33:12

444

M  VADROT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

07:33:12

445

M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTREJEAU (31)

07:33:12

446

F  ALLEAUD Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)

07:33:12

447

M  CERF Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

07:33:12

448

M  DASTE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM MENDEZ (31)

07:33:12

449

M  GODARD Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)

07:33:12

450

M  LE NAOUR Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BALADINS DE JADRES (83)

07:33:12

451

M  GIRAUD Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

452

M  SEPE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEUSTE (64)

07:33:12

453

M  PARIS Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENAC (31)

07:33:12

454

M  OUDAR Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

07:33:12

455

M  BALAGUERO Jordi
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  ZONA TRAIL BOSSOST (25)

07:33:12

456

M  STEENS Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BON ENCONTRE (47)

07:33:12

457

F  POMPADOU Melinda
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)

07:33:12

458

F  BILLET Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (32)

07:33:12

459

M  MICHAUD Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DOLMAYRAC (47)

07:33:12

460

M  AZAM Benoit
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PATATRAIL (31)

07:33:12

461

M  MAUREL Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

07:33:12

462

M  FLINT Andrew
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANTICHAN DE FRONTIGNES (31)

07:33:12

463

M  MAURON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC47 (47)

07:33:12

464

M  DELCAMBRE François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TULLE AC (19)

07:33:12

465

M  BERNARD Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)

07:33:12

466

M  COQUIN Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC VILLACERF 3 SEINES (10)

07:33:12

467

M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ONDES (31)

07:33:12

468

F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ONDES (31)

07:33:12

469

M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

470

M  DRUELLE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM MENDEZ (31)

07:33:12

471

M  VOS Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POINTIS INARD (31)

07:33:12

472

M  BERNARD Johann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

474

M  DE GUIO Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)

07:33:12

475

M  GARBAY Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

07:33:12

476

M  GUSTAVE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

477

M  BONNEC Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BIGANOS (33)

07:33:12

478

M  TOURRETTE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GARDOUCH (31)

07:33:12

479

M  BERGER Hugo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HUG MOUNTAIN TRAIL (31)

07:33:12

481

M  JACOB Staffan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)

07:33:12

482

M  AUBINEAU Alain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

07:33:12

483

M  MALLET Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)

07:33:12

484

M  LEFEVRE Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

07:33:12

487

M  PAYA Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORRONSAC (31)

07:33:12

488

M  LACOURT Yohan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CIERP GAUD (31)

07:33:12

489

M  LECOMTE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE632 (31)

07:33:12

490

M  HAMON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

07:33:12

491

M  CALIXTE Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

492

M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)

07:33:12

493

M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)

07:33:12

494

F  FOURNIOLS Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

07:33:12

495

F  FAURE Catherine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

07:33:12

496

M  NICOLAS Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

07:33:12

497

M  RINGOT Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

07:33:12

498

M  SALLABER Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POINTIS-INARD (31)

07:33:12

499

M  THOMAS Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIX TEAM (82)

07:33:12

500

M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST SULPICE (81)

07:33:12

501

M  CARENOU Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIX TEAM (82)

07:33:12

502

M  JONCOUR Woody
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

503

M  VIGNEAU Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

07:33:12

504

M  SANCHEZ Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

07:33:12

507

F  LACROIX Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)

07:33:12

508

M  ALMECIJA Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM MENDEZ (31)

07:33:12

509

M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

07:33:12

510

M  ROBIN Gwenael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GEVEZE (35)

07:33:12

511

M  DAVID Jean-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

512

M  ROBIN Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM WAVETEL (35)

07:33:12

514

M  SABOUREAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

07:33:12

516

F  DE CASTRO Marisa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCLAUZELS (46)

07:33:12

517

M  DUBOIS Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCLAUZELS (46)

07:33:12

518

M  COUTIET Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LHERM (31)

07:33:12

519

M  ROUSSILLE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUQ (47)

07:33:12

520

M  MAGNAVAL Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC (31)

07:33:12

521

M  DU PONTAVICE Hugues
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VALENTINE (31)

07:33:12

522

M  BIZAC Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASSAGNE (31)

07:33:12

523

M  SPOHR Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (31)

07:33:12

525

M  ANDRES David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)

07:33:12

527

M  PUJOL Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

528

M  GAILLARD Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

529

M  JOUFFROY Gregoire
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

530

M  REFALO Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENVEITG (66)

07:33:12

531

M  LESCARRET David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

07:33:12

532

M  LASTERA Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

533

M  LAVIGNE Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)

07:33:12

534

M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79) (79)

07:33:12

535

M  DELCAMBRE Benoît
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRIVE CORREZE COURSE ORIENTATION (19)

07:33:12

536

M  MERCADAL Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31)

07:33:12

537

M  VALLEJO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  E65 (65)

07:33:12

538

M  PAULAT Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:33:12

540

M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SOTURAC (46)

07:33:12

542

M  DESCOUX Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AHTLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:33:12

543

M  BERRA Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

545

M  RAUFAST Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERCENAC (09)

07:33:12

546

M  DEPOSTEL Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65)

07:33:12

547

M  BESNARD Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU DE LANNEMEZAN (65)

07:33:12

549

M  MICHAUT Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PATAPROUT (31)

07:33:12

552

M  PAILLE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAU (64)

07:33:12

553

M  RAUFAST Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GIRONS (09)

07:33:12

554

M  JUNCA Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CINTEGABELLE (31)

07:33:12

555

M  MALLET Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)

07:33:12

556

M  OLE Jean-Robert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SACOUE (65)

07:33:12

557

F  BONNAFOUS Éva
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEZIERS (34)

07:33:12

558

M  HENRI Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIX TEAM (82)

07:33:12

559

M  ARNAUD Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

07:33:12

560

M  SAINT-MARTINO Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE632 (31)

07:33:12

563

M  RAOUL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROUEDE (31)

07:33:12

564

M  SANE Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

565

M  BUFFARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-GIRONS (09)

07:33:12

566

F  CAMBUS Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-GIRONS (09)

07:33:12

567

M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC47 (47)

07:33:12

568

M  DEHAN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

569

M  ABRATE Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT LYS (31)

07:33:12

570

M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

07:33:12

571

M  ROSSETTO Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

07:33:12

572

M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC47 (47)

07:33:12

573

M  LELEVET David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COMBS LA VILLE (77)

07:33:12

574

M  MARTIN Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-GIRONS (09)

07:33:12

575

M  DEYMIE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  L'UNION (31)

07:33:12

576

M  VIOT Remy
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ARREAU (65)

07:33:12

578

M  PASCAU Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

07:33:12

579

F  COR Aline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FAN2TRAIL (31)

07:33:12

580

M  ABAZIOU Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

581

M  PORTIER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NORROY-LE-VENEUR (57)

07:33:12

582

M  BELBES Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULAYRONNES (47)

07:33:12

583

F  BEZIEAU Diane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

07:33:12

584

M  BIGEON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAMONTJOIE (47)

07:33:12

585

M  SCHMITT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47)

07:33:12

586

M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

07:33:12

587

M  DUMORTIER Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE CASTERA (31)

07:33:12

588

M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

589

M  OGER Niels
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC (31)

07:33:12

591

M  LEPINAY Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

07:33:12

592

F  FINAS Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

594

M  DELRIEU Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTJOIRE (31)

07:33:12

595

F  CHARPENTIER Soline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERAT (31)

07:33:12

596

M  MERTZ Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:33:12

597

M  SOTTIL Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOUFFAILLES (82)

07:33:12

598

F  DOMAIN Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VS LA FERTE-BERNARD (72)

07:33:12

599

M  DOMAIN Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHERRE (72)

07:33:12

601

M  LABARRE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

07:33:12

602

M  GAUTIER Jimmy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)

07:33:12

603

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

07:33:12

605

F  BOUBE LATCHÉ Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

07:33:12

606

M  LATCHÉ Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

07:33:12

607

M  FROGER Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALLONNES (72)

07:33:12

608

M  GONZALES Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAUTERET (65)

07:33:12

609

M  CANALS Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

610

M  PISSOT Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JAMG (72)

07:33:12

611

M  GUESNERIE Mickael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUSRUNNING (31)

07:33:12

612

M  DEIDDA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81)

07:33:12

613

M  RUMEAU Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

614

M  FITTE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LILY (65)

07:33:12

615

M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)

07:33:12

616

M  BRANA Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CABANAC CAZAUX (31)

07:33:12

617

M  CLERC Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

07:33:12

618

M  BANQUET Régis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

07:33:12

619

M  HAZARD Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

07:33:12

620

M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ADIEU BEOUETS (65)

07:33:12

621

M  AGRAIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

07:33:12

622

M  AUGISTROU Yvon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARRIEN-EN-BETHMALE (09)

07:33:12

623

M  SAUREL Jose
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERNET (31)

07:33:12

624

M  AUE Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

07:33:12

625

M  LLENSE Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)

07:33:12

626

M  LONCHAMPT Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRENADE (31)

07:33:12

627

M  MARZIN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA PARTHENAY (79)

07:33:12

628

M  FOURNEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

07:33:12

629

M  MONTMARTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

630

M  SAVOLDELLI Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PTNF (31)

07:33:12

631

M  LINZA Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

07:33:12

632

F  MAUDET Clemence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BURGER TRAIL (31)

07:33:12

634

M  COURBET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ALL MOUNTAIN LUCHON (65)

07:33:12

635

M  RICARD Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA REDORTE (11)

07:33:12

637

F  RIVES Natacha
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

07:33:12

638

M  COURET Jacques Andre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

07:33:12

639

M  FACCHIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

640

F  PUJOL Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

641

M  PERRIN Ugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESPRIT SPORT/SOUBESTRE (64)

07:33:12

643

M  OUBRIER Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

07:33:12

644

M  BERTHELIER David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAUPHINS DU TOEC (31)

07:33:12

645

F  DELAGE Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

646

M  SURCIN Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GIMONT (32)

07:33:12

647

M  BRIERS Fabrice
BEL  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

648

M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAP-TRAIL GAGNAC 31 - MT31 (31)

07:33:12

649

M  DE BOER Jean-Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DONNEVILLE (31)

07:33:12

650

M  GOSSE Renaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

07:33:12

651

M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  I RUN MAIDEN (31)

07:33:12

652

M  CAPELLE Aurélien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31 (31)

07:33:12

653

M  CAZAULON Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  I RUN MAINDEN (31)

07:33:12

655

M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

656

M  ALACREU ESTRUCH Benjamin
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESPAGNE

07:33:12

657

M  DUTRANNOY Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)

07:33:12

658

F  ROUGE Flavie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)

07:33:12

659

F  SOUQUIÈRES Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MIRAMONT-LATOUR (32)

07:33:12

660

M  ESCOUBRE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)

07:33:12

661

M  MUSSARD Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTEGUT (32)

07:33:12

662

M  BOUE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

07:33:12

663

M  MARTINS Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)

07:33:12

665

F  LALMANT Marie
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:33:12

668

M  COIRIER Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOUGUERRE (64)

07:33:12

669

M  DUFAU David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM DUF / MARIA BLANGA (64)

07:33:12

670

M  BELLOC Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

07:33:12

671

M  CARON Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT LYS (32)

07:33:12

672

M  SOUBIE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRENADE (31)

07:33:12

673

F  RUGET Anne-Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

674

M  MAZEAS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

07:33:12

675

M  MARTY Gael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POINTURE 46 (31)

07:33:12

677

M  SANJUAN Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC (31)

07:33:12

678

M  LAVANTES Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENDURANCE65 (65)

07:33:12

680

M  BOISROUX Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

07:33:12

681

M  DAWSON Iain
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)

07:33:12

682

M  MARMOUGET Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)

07:33:12

683

M  PERRIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

07:33:12

684

M  BONNAFOUS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

686

M  MAGGI Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CROSSFIT (81)

07:33:12

687

M  RAYNAUD Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87)

07:33:12

688

M  DOTTE Teva
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

07:33:12

689

M  ESCALAS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

07:33:12

690

M  BOISSEAU Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:33:12

691

M  WALCKENAER Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

07:33:12

692

M  VIGUIER Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONSORBES (31)

07:33:12

693

M  RODRIGUEZ BERART Francisco José
ESP  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESPAGNE

07:33:12

694

M  HUBERT Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)

07:33:12

695

M  XETXU Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

697

M  SAURINE Raymond
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

07:33:12

698

M  PECONDON Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AGEN (47)

07:33:12

699

M  BAETZ Cyrille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:33:12

414

F  VIEIRA Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GENISSAC (33)

Non Partant

422

M  BARTHET Dimitri
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTE-VIGORDANE (31)

Non Partant

442

M  CRETIN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM H4 (64)

Non Partant

473

M  HÉMAR Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAUCRESSON (92)

Non Partant

480

M  GAUTIER Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SIM (31)

Non Partant

485

M  MINGOT Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

486

M  IVOULA Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARIEU (31)

Non Partant

505

M  DESPLAN Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

506

M  BEN SLAMA Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

Non Partant

513

M  ALAMELLE Johann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHABOU (31)

Non Partant

515

M  CAZAJUS Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VENERQUE (31)

Non Partant

524

F  ANDRES Murielle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)

Non Partant

526

M  VERNIOLLE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)

Non Partant

539

M  CRAPART Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PARIS (75)

Non Partant

541

M  FOURTANIER Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  INTERPORT TOURLAVILLE (50)

Non Partant

544

M  SALINAS Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CANADA (31)

Non Partant

548

M  BOUTOLLEAU Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUES (31)

Non Partant

550

M  CARBONNIER Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PARIS (75)

Non Partant

551

M  CARBONNIER Gabriel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

561

M  BOSCHINI Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

Non Partant

562

M  BONAL Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLALIER (11)

Non Partant

577

M  CHARDEAU Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR A LYON (64)

Non Partant

590

M  LEFEBVRE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CESCAU (09)

Non Partant

593

F  CAYUELA Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOUES (65)

Non Partant

600

F  LHERAULT Gaëlle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  V.S LA FERTE-BERNARD (61)

Non Partant

604

M  FILLEAU Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESPITEAU (31)

Non Partant

633

M  OGER Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL CAF TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

636

M  MAZEAS Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIAS (32)

Non Partant

642

M  GOUGEON David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

654

M  DOUET Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DREAM TEAM SPORT44 (44)

Non Partant

664

M  DOUILHAC Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CRBP (31)

Non Partant

666

M  BERRY Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

667

M  LEPAGE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

676

M  BOUSSIERES Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

Non Partant

679

M  ARRIBAS SAMPEDRO Jaime
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARAN (ESPAGNE)

Non Partant

685

M  BERNARD Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

696

F  PLACOTARIS Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SNM (09)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 07/05/2022 17:58:35