Classement Général
MARATHON DU MOURTIS


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
565
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
5h06'58
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
2
634
M  COURBET Julien
5h06'59
M1
FRA  TEAM ALL MOUNTAIN LUCHON (65)
3
455
M  BALAGUERO Jordi
5h20'48
M0
ESP  ZONA TRAIL BOSSOST (25)
4
445
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
5h24'20
SE
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
5
520
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
5h27'35
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
6
476
M  GUSTAVE Clément
5h29'02
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
7
481
M  JACOB Staffan
5h29'03
M0
FRA  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)
8
589
M  OGER Niels
5h33'08
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
9
502
M  JONCOUR Woody
5h35'35
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
10
521
M  DU PONTAVICE Hugues
5h40'10
SE
FRA  VALENTINE (31)
11
547
M  BESNARD Vincent
5h41'51
M3
FRA  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU DE LANNEMEZAN (65)
12
437
M  GABARRE Anthony
5h43'01
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
13
616
M  BRANA Olivier
5h44'07
M3
FRA  CABANAC CAZAUX (31)
14
665
F  LALMANT Marie
5h44'36
SE
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
15
641
M  PERRIN Ugo
5h49'08
SE
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT/SOUBESTRE (64)
16
461
M  MAUREL Sylvain
5h52'03
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
17
471
M  VOS Jean-Hugues
5h53'12
M3
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
18
675
M  MARTY Gael
5h53'37
SE
FRA  POINTURE 46 (31)
19
683
M  PERRIER Sebastien
5h54'38
M3
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
20
669
M  DUFAU David
5h59'46
M0
FRA  TEAM DUF / MARIA BLANGA (64)
21
629
M  MONTMARTIN Nicolas
6h01'05
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
22
594
M  DELRIEU Jerome
6h01'38
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
23
670
M  BELLOC Cedric
6h04'27
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
24
678
M  LAVANTES Christophe
6h05'23
M0
FRA  ENDURANCE65 (65)
25
566
F  CAMBUS Cécile
6h05'58
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
26
510
M  ROBIN Gwenael
6h09'58
M2
FRA  GEVEZE (35)
27
453
M  PARIS Bastien
6h12'10
SE
FRA  ENAC (31)
28
537
M  VALLEJO David
6h14'17
M1
FRA  E65 (65)
29
596
M  MERTZ Sylvain
6h16'13
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
30
652
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
6h16'49
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
31
575
M  DEYMIE Philippe
6h18'45
M5
FRA  L'UNION (31)
32
592
F  FINAS Melanie
6h20'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
426
M  BELY Manuel
6h20'17
M2
FRA  CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON (85)
34
694
M  HUBERT Samuel
6h21'26
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
35
545
M  RAUFAST Didier
6h22'29
M2
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
36
695
M  XETXU Thomas
6h22'53
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
498
M  SALLABER Christian
6h25'18
M1
FRA  POINTIS-INARD (31)
38
672
M  SOUBIE Jerome
6h25'39
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
39
680
M  BOISROUX Thibaut
6h26'00
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
40
512
M  ROBIN Yannick
6h26'19
M1
FRA  TEAM WAVETEL (35)
41
586
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
6h29'52
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
42
417
M  JACOB Benoît
6h30'28
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
43
474
M  DE GUIO Francois
6h30'32
M1
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
44
663
M  MARTINS Charles
6h31'05
M5
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
45
425
M  MARTIN Nicolas
6h32'06
M2
FRA  GCLP (35)
46
674
M  MAZEAS Alexandre
6h32'12
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
47
621
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
6h35'48
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
48
451
M  GIRAUD Franck
6h35'53
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
49
617
M  CLERC Maxime
6h35'54
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
50
563
M  RAOUL Laurent
6h38'32
M2
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
51
553
M  RAUFAST Vincent
6h41'07
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
52
519
M  ROUSSILLE Guillaume
6h42'07
M0
FRA  CUQ (47)
53
401
M  GRASSET Romain
6h42'15
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
54
608
M  GONZALES Franck
6h43'37
SE
FRA  CAUTERET (65)
55
469
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
6h46'56
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
56
609
M  CANALS Hugo
6h46'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
57
612
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
6h47'21
M0
FRA  VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81)
58
645
F  DELAGE Lise
6h47'51
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
59
591
M  LEPINAY Antoine
6h47'51
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
60
447
M  CERF Léo
6h48'36
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
61
603
M  CAMPANER Frederic
6h48'48
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
62
559
M  ARNAUD Romain
6h49'18
M1
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
63
697
M  SAURINE Raymond
6h50'55
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
64
419
F  FABRE Karine
6h52'36
M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
65
420
M  FABRE Lionel
6h52'39
M2
FRA  COURIR A LUZECH (31)
66
583
F  BEZIEAU Diane
6h52'41
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
67
618
M  BANQUET Régis
6h53'23
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
68
529
M  JOUFFROY Gregoire
6h54'06
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
631
M  LINZA Nicolas
6h55'20
M1
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
70
499
M  THOMAS Christophe
6h56'02
M2
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
71
491
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
6h58'08
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
72
661
M  MUSSARD Joel
6h58'22
M3
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
73
466
M  COQUIN Mathieu
6h58'26
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC VILLACERF 3 SEINES (10)
74
446
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
7h01'00
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
75
527
M  PUJOL Fabien
7h02'34
M0
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31)
76
463
M  MAURON Sylvain
7h04'31
M1
FRA  MAC47 (47)
77
433
M  BOUVIER Laurent
7h04'57
M1
FRA  GUIPEL (35)
78
503
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
7h05'19
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
79
546
M  DEPOSTEL Florent
7h08'19
SE
FRA  LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65)
80
470
M  DRUELLE Thomas
7h08'55
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
81
535
M  DELCAMBRE Benoît
7h11'32
M3
FRA  BRIVE CORREZE COURSE ORIENTATION (19)
82
581
M  PORTIER Julien
7h11'49
SE
FRA  NORROY-LE-VENEUR (57)
83
690
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
7h12'49
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
84
560
M  SAINT-MARTINO Sébastien
7h13'15
SE
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
85
650
M  GOSSE Renaud
7h14'20
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
86
501
M  CARENOU Michael
7h15'28
M0
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
87
637
F  RIVES Natacha
7h16'06
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
88
574
M  MARTIN Thomas
7h17'00
M2
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
89
435
M  TERRASSON Jerome
7h17'21
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
90
514
M  SABOUREAU Nicolas
7h17'57
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
91
571
M  ROSSETTO Jean
7h18'23
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
92
682
M  MARMOUGET Marc
7h18'37
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)
93
534
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
7h20'02
M0
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79) (79)
94
687
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
7h21'20
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87)
95
681
M  DAWSON Iain
7h21'50
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
96
536
M  MERCADAL Serge
7h22'09
M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31)
97
472
M  BERNARD Johann
7h22'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
614
M  FITTE Maxime
7h22'53
SE
FRA  TEAM LILY (65)
99
628
M  FOURNEL Christophe
7h23'14
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
100
533
M  LAVIGNE Yannick
7h23'59
M0
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
101
615
M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
7h24'12
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
102
671
M  CARON Christophe
7h24'49
M4
FRA  SAINT LYS (32)
103
554
M  JUNCA Nicolas
7h25'39
M2
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
104
460
M  AZAM Benoit
7h25'46
M4
FRA  PATATRAIL (31)
105
622
M  AUGISTROU Yvon
7h26'38
SE
FRA  ARRIEN-EN-BETHMALE (09)
106
522
M  BIZAC Thomas
7h26'57
SE
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
107
428
M  DARBILLY David
7h29'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
454
M  OUDAR Thomas
7h31'57
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
109
511
M  DAVID Jean-Marie
7h32'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
595
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
7h32'40
SE
FRA  BERAT (31)
111
552
M  PAILLE Nicolas
7h33'06
M1
FRA  PAU (64)
112
413
M  VIEIRA Pascal
7h33'23
M4
FRA  GENISSAC (33)
113
423
M  BEYNE Alexandre
7h34'21
SE
FRA  TODOBEYNE (31)
114
441
M  FERREIRA Martin
7h34'40
M2
FRA  MT31 (31)
115
523
M  SPOHR Mathieu
7h35'42
M1
FRA  BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (31)
116
651
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
7h36'05
M0
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
117
588
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
7h36'20
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
424
M  TREY David
7h37'23
M3
FRA  MELLES (31)
119
457
F  POMPADOU Melinda
7h37'46
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
120
555
M  MALLET Jérémy
7h37'46
SE
FRA  BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
121
638
M  COURET Jacques Andre
7h38'09
M4
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
122
662
M  BOUE Eric
7h38'39
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
123
619
M  HAZARD Clement
7h39'11
M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
124
478
M  TOURRETTE Thomas
7h40'57
M0
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
125
689
M  ESCALAS Sébastien
7h41'22
M2
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
126
508
M  ALMECIJA Hugues
7h42'44
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
127
448
M  DASTE Pierre
7h42'45
M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
128
434
M  PAYRAU Laurent
7h42'51
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
129
430
M  BERGER Thibault
7h42'51
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
130
452
M  SEPE David
7h43'12
M1
FRA  BEUSTE (64)
131
587
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
7h45'29
SE
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
132
558
M  HENRI Arnaud
7h46'48
M1
FRA  TRIX TEAM (82)
133
625
M  LLENSE Gautier
7h47'37
SE
FRA  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)
134
626
M  LONCHAMPT Bruno
7h50'16
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
135
568
M  DEHAN Guillaume
7h50'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
688
M  DOTTE Teva
7h51'42
M3
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
137
698
M  PECONDON Olivier
7h52'00
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
138
570
M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
7h52'52
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
139
549
M  MICHAUT Alain
7h53'23
M5
FRA  PATAPROUT (31)
140
540
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
7h53'35
M1
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
141
416
M  DEDEBAN Regis
7h54'22
M4
FRA  WAAAZAAHHHH TEAM (79)
142
653
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
7h54'22
M2
FRA  I RUN MAINDEN (31)
143
584
M  BIGEON Christophe
7h54'27
M2
FRA  LAMONTJOIE (47)
144
686
M  MAGGI Laurent
7h54'35
M3
FRA  TEAM CROSSFIT (81)
145
465
M  BERNARD Laurent
7h55'05
M2
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
146
489
M  LECOMTE Vincent
7h55'25
M1
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
147
656
M  ALACREU ESTRUCH Benjamin
7h56'01
M0
ESP  ESPAGNE
148
585
M  SCHMITT Olivier
7h56'19
M1
FRA  COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47)
149
538
M  PAULAT Sébastien
7h57'18
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
150
624
M  AUE Lilian
7h58'13
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
151
601
M  LABARRE Cyril
7h58'40
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
152
509
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
8h01'35
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
153
475
M  GARBAY Guillaume
8h01'53
M0
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
154
440
M  LEJEUNE Pierre
8h02'06
M1
FRA  CHANTONNAY-TRI-RAID (85)
155
620
M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
8h02'32
SE
FRA  ADIEU BEOUETS (65)
156
644
M  BERTHELIER David
8h02'48
M3
FRA  DAUPHINS DU TOEC (31)
157
611
M  GUESNERIE Mickael
8h02'48
M3
FRA  AIRBUSRUNNING (31)
158
668
M  COIRIER Yoann
8h03'05
SE
FRA  MOUGUERRE (64)
159
517
M  DUBOIS Fabien
8h03'47
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
160
516
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
8h03'48
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
161
431
M  MENA Sébastien
8h06'26
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
162
630
M  SAVOLDELLI Stéphane
8h09'37
M2
FRA  PTNF (31)
163
432
M  PERIE Francois
8h11'21
M2
FRA  DEYME (31)
164
572
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
8h11'58
M3
FRA  MAC47 (47)
165
450
M  LE NAOUR Mickael
8h13'03
M0
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JADRES (83)
166
684
M  BONNAFOUS David
8h13'15
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
415
M  GENSEL Mael
8h13'59
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
168
623
M  SAUREL Jose
8h16'40
M2
FRA  VERNET (31)
169
640
F  PUJOL Sophie
8h16'57
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
170
639
M  FACCHIN Nicolas
8h16'58
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
171
567
M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
8h18'14
M2
FRA  MAC47 (47)
172
477
M  BONNEC Denis
8h18'38
M4
FRA  BIGANOS (33)
173
456
M  STEENS Ludovic
8h20'10
M2
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
174
459
M  MICHAUD Vincent
8h20'21
M0
FRA  DOLMAYRAC (47)
175
488
M  LACOURT Yohan
8h23'26
M2
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
176
418
M  LARREGOLA Eric
8h24'06
M2
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
177
660
M  ESCOUBRE Nicolas
8h24'08
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
178
691
M  WALCKENAER Vincent
8h24'21
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
179
543
M  BERRA Alain
8h26'00
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
180
409
M  NAVARRO Jean
8h28'37
M1
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
181
531
M  LESCARRET David
8h29'43
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
182
458
F  BILLET Sandrine
8h30'00
M3
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (32)
183
659
F  SOUQUIÈRES Sophie
8h31'25
M1
FRA  MIRAMONT-LATOUR (32)
184
693
M  RODRIGUEZ BERART Francisco José
8h31'51
M3
ESP  ESPAGNE
185
648
M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
8h32'19
SE
FRA  CAP-TRAIL GAGNAC 31 - MT31 (31)
186
467
M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
8h32'48
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
187
468
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
8h32'48
M3
FRA  ONDES (31)
188
635
M  RICARD Julien
8h32'54
M0
FRA  LA REDORTE (11)
189
402
M  KIRCH Rémy
8h33'25
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
190
443
F  SUC Amandine
8h33'46
M1
FRA  MURET ATHLE (31)
191
444
M  VADROT Olivier
8h33'46
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
192
606
M  LATCHÉ Cédric
8h34'43
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
193
406
M  MARCHE Vincent
8h38'59
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)
194
582
M  BELBES Didier
8h39'08
M2
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
195
439
F  GOURDEAU Celine
8h46'25
M1
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
196
483
M  MALLET Bruno
8h46'25
M3
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
197
464
M  DELCAMBRE François
8h47'53
M3
FRA  TULLE AC (19)
198
579
F  COR Aline
8h47'57
M3
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (31)
199
462
M  FLINT Andrew
8h48'25
M0
GBR  ANTICHAN DE FRONTIGNES (31)
200
429
M  MORIN Cédric
8h49'13
M3
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB (85)
201
580
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
8h50'46
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
627
M  MARZIN David
8h51'36
M1
FRA  CA PARTHENAY (79)
203
407
M  ANDRIEU Florent
8h54'21
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
204
449
M  GODARD Axel
8h54'22
SE
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
205
532
M  LASTERA Maxime
8h56'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
542
M  DESCOUX Frédéric
8h56'32
M0
FRA  AHTLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
207
557
F  BONNAFOUS Éva
9h01'08
M1
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
208
569
M  ABRATE Cédric
9h01'42
M2
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
209
556
M  OLE Jean-Robert
9h01'52
M5
FRA  SACOUE (65)
210
597
M  SOTTIL Thierry
9h02'11
M4
FRA  TOUFFAILLES (82)
211
576
M  VIOT Remy
9h04'15
M5
FRA  ARREAU (65)
212
646
M  SURCIN Frederic
9h08'03
M3
FRA  GIMONT (32)
213
647
M  BRIERS Fabrice
9h08'19
M3
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
214
692
M  VIGUIER Daniel
9h12'25
M3
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
215
410
M  TREBOSC Philippe
9h13'24
M5
FRA  LATTES (34)
216
605
F  BOUBE LATCHÉ Sandra
9h15'49
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
217
421
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
9h17'55
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
218
643
M  OUBRIER Jacques
9h20'17
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
219
573
M  LELEVET David
9h21'41
M3
FRA  COMBS LA VILLE (77)
220
412
M  COQUELIN Jordan
9h24'11
SE
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
221
657
M  DUTRANNOY Paul
9h24'24
M0
FRA  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)
222
500
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
9h28'59
M1
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
223
427
M  PENISSON Nicolas
9h30'09
M2
FRA  S/LSABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
224
403
M  DOMINICI Gérard
9h30'09
M7
FRA  SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
225
438
M  WILDE Michel
9h30'51
M5
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
226
484
M  LEFEVRE Tom
9h33'05
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
227
482
M  AUBINEAU Alain
9h33'06
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
228
496
M  NICOLAS Jean-Yves
9h33'06
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
229
655
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
9h37'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
490
M  HAMON Sylvain
9h37'35
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
231
497
M  RINGOT Cedric
9h39'32
M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
232
492
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
9h39'32
M1
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
233
494
F  FOURNIOLS Clara
9h39'50
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
234
495
F  FAURE Catherine
9h39'50
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
235
493
M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
9h39'51
M4
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
236
525
M  ANDRES David
9h43'31
M3
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
237
649
M  DE BOER Jean-Rémi
9h43'32
M1
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
238
530
M  REFALO Jean-Philippe
9h49'41
M3
FRA  ENVEITG (66)
239
578
M  PASCAU Fabrice
10h00'00
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
240
632
F  MAUDET Clemence
10h02'40
M0
FRA  BURGER TRAIL (31)
241
479
M  BERGER Hugo
10h02'41
M0
FRA  HUG MOUNTAIN TRAIL (31)
DNF
518
M  COUTIET Michael
Abandon
M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
DNF
528
M  GAILLARD Laurent
Abandon
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
DNF
564
M  SANE Killian
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
673
F  RUGET Anne-Sophie
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
699
M  BAETZ Cyrille
Abandon
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
405
M  BORDES Nicolas
Abandon
M2
FRA  MOIRAX (47)
DNF
658
F  ROUGE Flavie
Abandon
M0
FRA  TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON (16)
DNF
677
M  SANJUAN Stephane
Abandon
M2
FRA  TOAC (31)
OTL
504
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
Hors Délais
M3
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
OTL
599
M  DOMAIN Jerome
Hors Délais
M2
FRA  CHERRE (72)
OTL
598
F  DOMAIN Céline
Hors Délais
M1
FRA  VS LA FERTE-BERNARD (72)
OTL
487
M  PAYA Nicolas
Hors Délais
M1
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
OTL
411
F  BIRAUD Christelle
Hors Délais
M3
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
OTL
436
F  BOURDEILH Ghislaine
Hors Délais
M5
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
OTL
404
F  ZANELLA Élodie
Hors Délais
M0
FRA  MOIRAX (47)
OTL
408
F  NAVARRO Christel
Hors Délais
M3
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
OTL
613
M  RUMEAU Philippe
Hors Délais
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
OTL
507
F  LACROIX Véronique
Hors Délais
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA (44)
OTL
610
M  PISSOT Arnaud
Hors Délais
M3
FRA  JAMG (72)
OTL
607
M  FROGER Arnaud
Hors Délais
M2
FRA  ALLONNES (72)
OTL
602
M  GAUTIER Jimmy
Hors Délais
M2
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)
Dernière mise à jour le 07/05/2022 17:58:35