Liste des Inscrits
10 KM DE CASTELSARRASIN


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

9

M  BEZULIER Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

11

M  TISSERAND Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (82)

13

M  ROBERT-DINAM Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARRY D ISLEMADE (82)

15

M  AIT-AKKOUCHE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)

16

M  AVOUAC William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EAUNES (31)

17

F  LAGIER Antonia
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

18

M  LAGIER Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

23

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

24

F  CAMPOURCY Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELSARASIN (82)

25

F  MOLLES Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

26

M  FALGA Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT PORQUIER (82)

27

M  LEHOUCQ Gwenael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOISSAC (82)

28

M  DUMONT Renaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUVETERRE (82)

29

F  BOYER Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUVETERRE (82)

30

M  LABIT Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

31

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

33

M  VIGNAL Éric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

36

F  VERVEY Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC (82)

37

M  QUINTARD Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

39

M  ROUSSEL Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

40

M  LE NEEN Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

41

M  ANDRIEU Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)

42

M  MARROU Jayson
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT THIBERY (34)

43

M  BERNÈDE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

45

M  DELAGE Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EUROVIA (82)

46

M  MORTIER Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)

47

F  CORDIER Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

49

M  DEUNF Philipe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM PICARD CASTELSARRASIN (31)

50

F  MONTEILS Odyle
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

52

F  HEMAR Gabrielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX (33)

53

F  DENIMAL CUBERO Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)

54

M  DARD Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN GANDALOU FOOTBALL (82)

55

M  LOBEROT Maurice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRAGNA-RUN (31)

56

M  MORENO Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING82 (82)

57

F  FERNANDEZ-LOBEROT Michéle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRAGNA-RUN (31)

58

M  CAZALENS Jean
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

59

M  BODEN Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE (31)

60

M  MILLET Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82)

61

M  GENIBRE Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

62

M  KATBIE Alexis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

63

M  PÉARD Yves-Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

64

F  MACHADO Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

65

M  LEFEVRE Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

66

F  TOMA Corinne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ISSUS (31)

67

F  LE GALL Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

68

M  MILHONE Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

69

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

70

F  ROUCHY Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

71

M  VERDIER Alban
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

72

M  CLEDE Lilian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

73

M  AUBERT Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

74

F  ESCRIBE Marie-Françoise
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

75

M  SUAREZ Guy
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)

76

F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)

77

M  FREYTET Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

78

M  MARCONNET Walter
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)

79

M  COUMES-MARQUET Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

80

M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE VERNET (31)

81

M  CHOUKRI Miloud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

82

F  MILLIEN Gaelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TONNEINS (47)

83

M  CANDELON Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL ET FINZERB' (82)

84

M  GUÉRIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

85

F  LAPRUGNE Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

86

M  MAYANOBE Pierre
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

87

M  BEART Dorian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

88

M  CHEILLETZ Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VELAY ATHLETISME (43)

89

F  PAREJA Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VELAY ATHLETISME (43)

90

F  CHICHARRO BRETON Alba
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

91

F  ARTAUD Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

92

M  CHAUCHARD Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

93

M  MIQUEL Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTEL GANDALOU FC (82)

98

M  ROBERT Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

99

M  BOUISSIE Thibault
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

100

F  BOUILLET Nora
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

101

M  MORELLO Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MJ LOC (32)

102

M  DELZERS Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82)

103

M  GERNON Jeremy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM PICARD CASTELSARRASIN (82)

104

M  DEUNF Charlig
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PICARD CASTELSARRASIN (31)

105

M  LACOSTE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

106

M  ISSANCHOU Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)

107

M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

109

F  BATTIN Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

110

F  COULON Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

111

M  MORIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

112

F  MORIN Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

114

M  MARTINEZ Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

115

M  LEBRUN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

116

F  BARROCAL Alice
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

117

F  NONES Camille
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

118

F  BARCELLA Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

119

M  ELBE Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

120

M  COLLET Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

122

M  LAPEZE Doris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

124

M  PLECHOT Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

126

M  GARRIGUES Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

127

M  HASSAN Yaro
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

128

M  MENDES Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOISSAC (82)

129

M  NICOLON Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GSBDD MTN POLE CASTELSARRASIN (82)

130

M  SOULIE Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOISSAC (82)

131

M  SOULDADIE Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC (82)

132

M  LOSEGO Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

133

M  LUCAS Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NOUSTY (64)

134

F  CAILA Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

135

M  AUBRETON Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MATHIEU (47)

136

M  THIERRY Erwan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

137

F  ZAIBAK Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

139

M  DUBURC Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MANSONVILLE (82)

140

F  GONZALEZ Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

141

M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MEAUZAC (82)

142

M  MIEULET Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)

143

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

144

M  SERVAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

145

M  DEJEAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

146

M  VINAS Vincent
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

147

M  SAYOU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DIEUPENTALE (82)

148

F  LONGUEVILLE Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)

149

F  LARROQUE Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)

150

M  FLAK David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (82)

151

M  FABRE Trystan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

152

M  MARSAULT Jimmy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

153

M  CONJAN Henri
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

154

M  KERDUDOU Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

155

F  SIVA Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

156

M  CORNEC Marius
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

157

M  RIVET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

158

M  BRUNDALLER Frantz
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

159

M  CHAILLOUX Manuia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

160

M  KECK Ariiura
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

161

M  PANTHOU Sylvain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

162

M  COUTURIER Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

163

M  NICOLLE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

164

M  MERIGUET Jean Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MONTPEZAT RANDO (82)

165

M  TETUAEARO Tema
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

166

M  SEGON Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC (82)

169

F  MOUTONNET Cindy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  K-TEAM (82)

170

M  LECONTE Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  K-TEAM (82)

171

F  TISSANDIE Emma
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  K-TEAM (82)

172

F  LAFFONT Emma
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  K-TEAM (82)

173

M  RICO Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GSBDD MTN/POLE CASTELSARRASIN (82)

174

M  PHILOREAU Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELSARARSIN (82)

175

M  PREVOT Simon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  - MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)

176

M  GALANTE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOISSAC (82)

177

M  MERLY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MARTIN DE BEAUVILLE (47)

178

M  VLAKO Charles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (31)

179

M  GLEYZES Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTECH (82)

180

M  ROUSSET Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORBARIEU (82)

182

M  EL NAJAH Rachid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

183

M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A MONTECH/ TEAM BINOUZE (82)

184

M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

185

M  LE MAO Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTBETON (82)

186

M  OUAHID Sophian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31RG (82)

187

M  GILLET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFRANCAISE (82)

188

M  AUGUSTE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GSBDD MTN/POLE CASTELSARRASIN (82)

189

F  CAZES Séverine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOISSAC (82)

190

M  GUILLERM Pierre Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

191

M  RAYNAL Regis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUECOR (82)

192

M  BOUSCAILLOU Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOURLENS (47)

193

M  PLET Régis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM LECLERC CASTELSARRASIN (82) (82)

194

M  BARRAU Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)

195

M  SANCHEZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)

196

M  LASTRA Claudio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)

197

F  HOZJAN Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)

198

M  SANSEGOLO Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

199

M  ZOLADEK Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

200

F  MULLER Julia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (82)

201

F  GARCIA Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAFOX (47)

202

M  JOUVE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING (82)

203

M  LAFON Serge
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

204

M  IBRAHIM Hamidou
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82)

205

M  FEGNE Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELMAYRAN (82)

206

F  BACHERE Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)

207

M  FEGNE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELFERRUS (82)

208

F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)

210

M  JOFFRE Emile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIRAMONT DE QUERCY (82)

211

M  YOUSFI Hassane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32)

212

M  GHILACI Amar
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTBETON (82)

213

M  DENAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

214

F  BORDES Annabelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

215

F  MARTY Marilyne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

216

M  MARTY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

217

M  PAGES Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

218

M  PAGES Antonin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

219

M  PIOT Freddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COULON (79)

220

M  ROGEREAU Rene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GSBDD MTN/POLE CASTELSARRASIN (82)

221

M  TERRASSON Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ANDREA ONESTLA ! / FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82)

222

M  DAGICOUR Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOAC ORIENTATION (31)

223

M  ROUMIGUIE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DIEUPENTALE (82)

224

M  FAILLIERES Alain
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

225

F  LE COSSEC Annick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATHLE 632* (31)

226

M  SALGON Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POLE SANTE LOUIS BLANC MONTPELLIER (34)

227

M  LAGARDE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOISSAC (82)

228

F  NAVARRE Amélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

229

M  DUCROUX Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

230

M  JARIELLE Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELSARRARIN GANDALOU FC (82)

231

M  GOBIN Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

232

M  DUPART Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

233

M  LEMEUR Pascal
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATHLE 632* (31)

234

M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)

235

M  VIDAL Teddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN (82)

236

M  MOULINIÉ Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AGEN (47)

237

M  LEFEVRE Michaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CIEC (82)

239

M  KULWIKOWSKI Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

240

F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

241

M  BONNEFOY Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOISSAC (82)

242

M  MORVAN Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOMBEZ (32)

243

F  MAURY Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

244

M  DEAUZE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIPOTES TEAM (82)

245

F  MERCADIER Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C.A.BIRAC (82)

246

M  QUERON Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)

247

M  ARES Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

250

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)

252

M  PAVIET Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

253

M  LASSERRE Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

254

M  TARIME Chahardine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ,

255

M  FERREIRA Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

256

M  BUIL Richard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

257

M  MICHELETTO Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

258

M  MONTULET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

260

M  BECAIS Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

261

M  GAUBIL Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

262

M  LERAY Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL BOUDOU (82)

263

M  ZULIAN Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

264

F  DA COSTA Marie-Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA CAUSSADAIS (82)

265

M  FASAN Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

266

M  VAISSIERES Cedric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA CAUSSADAIS (82)

267

M  PLANTADE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BINOUZE

1

M  COLONEL Emmanuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

Non Partant

2

M  BESSIÈRES Jean-Noël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM LECLERC CASTELSARRASIN (82)

Non Partant

3

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAC/CASTELSARRASIN (81)

Non Partant

4

M  BELKARIA Othmane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

Non Partant

5

F  DAUVOIS Déborah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

Non Partant

6

M  LAURENT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

Non Partant

7

M  DIDIER Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

8

F  DIDIER Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

10

F  DERVAUX Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MEAUZAC (82)

Non Partant

12

M  THESMAR Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANGEVILLE (82)

Non Partant

14

M  ROUZIE Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

Non Partant

19

M  MORIN Corentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LAGORD (17)

Non Partant

20

F  BRY Romane
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * (95)

Non Partant

21

M  ROYON Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAGORD (17)

Non Partant

22

M  BRIGANT Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

32

M  MONIER Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

34

M  GIGANTE Dimitri
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)

Non Partant

35

M  DELGA Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERDUN-SUR-GARONNE (82)

Non Partant

38

F  PIPERAUX Natacha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUVILLAR (82)

Non Partant

44

M  ZYBER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

48

M  EYMOND Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAPMONTAS (31)

Non Partant

51

F  FOURTANÉ Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

94

M  BELABASSI Ahmed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

95

M  JIMENEZ Manuel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

96

F  BLASSELLE Amélie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

97

F  BEQUE Cathy
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

108

M  SOULAT Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

Non Partant

113

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

Non Partant

121

M  ROUSTIT Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

Non Partant

123

M  BOUSCAUD Gael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

Non Partant

125

M  LOPEZ Robert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

Non Partant

138

M  RENAUD Kurtis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GSBDD MTN/POLE CASTELSARRASIN (82)

Non Partant

167

M  BULTEZ Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

Non Partant

168

M  DAVID Ilies
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  31 RG CASTELSARRASIN (82)

Non Partant

181

M  CASTAN Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VERFEIL (31)

Non Partant

209

F  DIVOL Héloïse
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

248

M  ROUTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

249

F  SORBS Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

259

M  DOMINGUES Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 19/04/2022 07:31:44