Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
501 |
LES ELIXIRS DU LAURAGAIS Femme (F) AURORE/ALINE |
17:30:24 |
503 |
OLYMPIQUE DE MONGAILLARD . Mixte (X) PATRICK/KARINE |
17:30:24 |
504 |
MERGUEZ CHORIZO Mixte (X) MADDY/JÉRÉMY |
17:30:24 |
505 |
PAC TOUT TERRAIN Homme (M) YANN/ADRIEN |
17:30:24 |
506 |
LES CURLY Mixte (X) LUCILE/JÉRÉMIE |
17:30:24 |
507 |
AL PAC INO Homme (M) JÉRÔME/PIERRE |
17:30:24 |
508 |
TEAM CLAQUETTES Homme (M) FABRICE/ROMAIN |
17:30:24 |
509 |
TARTE AU CITRON Mixte (X) SANDRINE/ERIC |
17:30:24 |
510 |
LES MONTBELIENS Homme (M) GILLES/JEAN-CHARLES |
17:30:24 |
511 |
LAPINOS TRAILOS Mixte (X) ANASTASIA/ALEXANDRE |
17:30:24 |
512 |
BEAUT'BIZE Mixte (X) SARAH/OLIVIER |
17:30:24 |
513 |
LES PAC RUNNEUSES Femme (F) SOLÈNE/CÉLINE |
17:30:24 |
514 |
TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS Homme (M) ANTOINE/ALEXANDRE |
17:30:24 |
515 |
PAC QUE BLONDES Femme (F) RACHEL/KATIA |
17:30:24 |
516 |
BIPBIPRUNNER Mixte (X) LAETITIA/FABIEN |
17:30:24 |
517 |
LES BEAUTESIENS Mixte (X) ROSALINA/GAUTHIER |
17:30:24 |
518 |
BEAUT'IGON Mixte (X) ELODIE/FRÉDÉRIC |
17:30:24 |
519 |
TCL Mixte (X) JULIEN/LAURY |
17:30:24 |
520 |
CROSS FIT LAURAGAIS Mixte (X) FANNY/VINCENT |
17:30:24 |
521 |
TRAIL ENSEMBLE Mixte (X) PASCALE/LAURENT |
17:30:24 |
522 |
ASEAT V&B Mixte (X) SYLVAIN/VIRGINIE |
17:30:24 |
523 |
PAVUS-PAPRIS Mixte (X) NICOLAS/CAPUCINE |
17:30:24 |
524 |
CHIPS ET CACAHUÈTES Homme (M) BENOIT/PASCAL |
17:30:24 |
525 |
LES ANDORRANS Homme (M) LUCAS/ANDRÉ |
17:30:24 |
526 |
ASEAT COACH Mixte (X) BERTRAND/ELSA |
17:30:24 |
527 |
PÈRE ET FILS Homme (M) BERNARD/CORENTIN |
17:30:24 |
528 |
AS CRÉDIT MUTUEL Femme (F) ISABELLE/MAÉVA |
17:30:24 |
529 |
LES LYCEENNES DE LEON BLUM Femme (F) MARIE/JULIE |
17:30:24 |
530 |
LEON BLUM LINDAUER RUNNING CLUB Homme (M) SAMUEL/MATHIAS |
17:30:24 |
531 |
LEON BLUM BULFONI RUNNING CLUB Homme (M) VALENTIN/TRISTAN |
17:30:24 |
532 |
LYCEE LEON BLUM 1 Homme (M) STÉPHANE/CORENTIN |
17:30:24 |
533 |
LYCEE LEON BLUM Mixte (X) ARNAUD/LUCIE |
17:30:24 |
534 |
LYCEE LEON BLUM 3 Femme (F) MARIE-ANNE/CHLOÉ |
17:30:24 |
535 |
LYCEE LEON BLUM 4 Mixte (X) BARBARA/AURÉLIEN |
17:30:24 |
536 |
POUPIS Mixte (X) MAXIME/CASSANDRE |
17:30:24 |
537 |
LE RELAIS HANDISPORT Homme (M) LÉO/ARNAUD/CÉCILE |
17:30:24 |
502 |
LES GRANIOTTES Mixte (X) PRESCILLIA/LOÏC |
Non Partant |