Classement par Sexe
TRAIL LA VENTADA 24 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
324
F  VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth
2h12'30
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
2
314
F  CALMETTES Celine
2h13'15
M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
3
318
F  FLOUREUX Carine
2h22'14
M0
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
4
359
F  MARRE Lydie
2h41'26
M4
FRA  VILLASAVARY (11)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
372
M  ROMERO Enrique
1h36'44
M0
ESP  ENDURANCE PROP TEAM (31)
2
347
M  PLACOTARIS Valentin
1h36'49
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
3
351
M  BERNOU Jerome
1h36'52
M1
FRA  TEAM MINI EQUATION SPORT (31)
4
353
M  CAMBONIE Corentin
1h37'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
368
M  FOUMAS Christopher
1h41'29
SE
FRA  TYM NO MENTAL (31)
6
312
M  GALAUP Bertrand
1h42'14
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
7
371
M  CAMY Julien
1h44'19
M1
FRA  ENDURANCE PROP TEAM (31)
8
374
M  JACOB Benoît
1h46'10
M1
FRA  BAUX (31)
9
362
M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
1h46'16
SE
FRA  I RHUM MAN (31)
10
360
M  TISANE Nicolas
1h46'32
M1
FRA  SAINT-VINCENT (31)
11
373
M  NAZAR Jérôme
1h49'39
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
12
329
M  FERRER Lenny
1h49'54
SE
FRA  BPBO ESCALQUENS (31)
13
334
M  GAY Dominique
1h50'03
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (11)
14
354
M  MARS Didier
1h50'21
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
15
321
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h53'01
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
16
317
M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
1h54'09
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
17
342
M  LE CORRE Julien
1h56'12
M0
FRA  L'OEIL DU TRAILER (31)
18
343
M  ALBAR Gilles
1h56'12
M2
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
19
375
M  TELLO Jérémy
1h56'31
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
20
364
M  GARBAYE Romain
1h56'50
M0
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
21
369
M  TOURNIER Nicolas
1h56'53
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
22
304
M  DUFOUR Nicolas
1h57'48
M0
FRA  VALLEGUE (31)
23
365
M  SALENGROS Francois
1h58'03
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
24
350
M  GEHIN Rémy
1h59'07
M4
FRA  VDL (31)
25
315
M  REMISE Didier
1h59'58
M4
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)
26
345
M  DANILLON Mathias
2h00'00
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
27
309
M  QUEIROZ José-Carlos
2h00'02
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
327
M  JACOLIN Robert
2h00'07
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
29
358
M  THEPAUT Olivier
2h00'46
M3
FRA  GANG EASY SWIMRUN OCCITAN (11)
30
346
M  LAMARQUE Guillaume
2h00'55
SE
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
31
366
M  PORTOLES Philippe
2h01'15
M2
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
32
301
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
2h01'18
M1
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
33
328
M  BERGER Christophe
2h02'10
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
376
M  FOUCOIN Florian
2h06'34
M1
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
35
348
M  COUTOULY Damien
2h06'34
M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
36
344
M  DELAGNES Didier
2h06'58
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
37
367
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
2h08'31
M5
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
38
335
M  NEGRONI Cédric
2h09'14
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
39
320
M  CROUZIL Christian
2h11'33
M4
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)
40
302
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h11'51
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
41
356
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
2h11'56
M4
FRA  LABEGE (31)
42
325
M  FRANCOIS David
2h12'43
M1
FRA  VERNET (31)
43
313
M  CALMETTES Cedric
2h13'15
M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
44
337
M  BLONDEY Luc
2h14'17
M5
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)
45
332
M  FERRIER Romain
2h14'23
SE
FRA  US QUILLAN LIMOUX HAUTE VALLEE DE L'AUDE (11)
46
340
M  LEROUX Lilian
2h14'24
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
47
339
M  BILLETTE Nicolas
2h16'16
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
352
M  BUGADA Marc
2h17'09
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
49
310
M  BAYARD Bastien
2h17'41
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
50
311
M  REY Nicolas
2h17'56
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)
51
319
M  STEUNOU Michel
2h18'24
M5
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
52
355
M  GUILLOT Cyril
2h19'50
M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
53
333
M  NADALIN Maxime
2h19'59
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
54
363
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
2h20'46
M2
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
55
322
M  BARRERE-OUSTALE Benoit
2h20'48
M0
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
56
331
M  THIBAULT Germain
2h22'15
SE
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
57
338
M  FERRIE Ludovic
2h24'48
M0
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)
58
323
M  DELANOË Franck
2h25'32
M0
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
59
357
M  RABIAZA Sandy
2h28'36
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TACH (31)
60
341
M  CAMPOS Cyrille
2h34'26
M2
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
61
361
M  LAURIAU Louis
2h35'00
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
349
M  BROCHARD Jean Camille
2h38'19
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
307
M  JAILLARD Tristan
2h39'34
M1
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
64
306
M  PRIAROLLO Jérémie
2h39'35
M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
65
316
M  RINGUET Olivier
2h46'47
M3
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
66
336
M  BUCHARD Christophe
3h00'28
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
DNF
305
M  VAQUER Yohann
Abandon
SE
FRA  CAIGNAC (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 02/04/2022 19:50:41