Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL LA VENTADA 24 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

301

M  FOUQUET Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

16:43:33

302

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

16:43:33

304

M  DUFOUR Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VALLEGUE (31)

16:43:33

305

M  VAQUER Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAIGNAC (31)

16:43:33

306

M  PRIAROLLO Jérémie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES (31)

16:43:33

307

M  JAILLARD Tristan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHABOU (31)

16:43:33

309

M  QUEIROZ José-Carlos
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

16:43:33

310

M  BAYARD Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FROUZINS (31)

16:43:33

311

M  REY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)

16:43:33

312

M  GALAUP Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)

16:43:33

313

M  CALMETTES Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

16:43:33

314

F  CALMETTES Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

16:43:33

315

M  REMISE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)

16:43:33

316

M  RINGUET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

16:43:33

317

M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

16:43:33

318

F  FLOUREUX Carine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AURAGNE (31)

16:43:33

319

M  STEUNOU Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

16:43:33

320

M  CROUZIL Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)

16:43:33

321

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

16:43:33

322

M  BARRERE-OUSTALE Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

16:43:33

323

M  DELANOË Franck
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

16:43:33

324

F  VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)

16:43:33

325

M  FRANCOIS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERNET (31)

16:43:33

327

M  JACOLIN Robert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

16:43:33

328

M  BERGER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

16:43:33

329

M  FERRER Lenny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BPBO ESCALQUENS (31)

16:43:33

331

M  THIBAULT Germain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUZERVILLE (31)

16:43:33

332

M  FERRIER Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US QUILLAN LIMOUX HAUTE VALLEE DE L'AUDE (11)

16:43:33

333

M  NADALIN Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

16:43:33

334

M  GAY Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (11)

16:43:33

335

M  NEGRONI Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

16:43:33

336

M  BUCHARD Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

16:43:33

337

M  BLONDEY Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)

16:43:33

338

M  FERRIE Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (31)

16:43:33

339

M  BILLETTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

16:43:33

340

M  LEROUX Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

16:43:33

341

M  CAMPOS Cyrille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)

16:43:33

342

M  LE CORRE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'OEIL DU TRAILER (31)

16:43:33

343

M  ALBAR Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTGEARD (31)

16:43:33

344

M  DELAGNES Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

16:43:33

345

M  DANILLON Mathias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

16:43:33

346

M  LAMARQUE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

16:43:33

347

M  PLACOTARIS Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)

16:43:33

348

M  COUTOULY Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

16:43:33

349

M  BROCHARD Jean Camille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

16:43:33

350

M  GEHIN Rémy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VDL (31)

16:43:33

351

M  BERNOU Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM MINI EQUATION SPORT (31)

16:43:33

352

M  BUGADA Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

16:43:33

353

M  CAMBONIE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

16:43:33

354

M  MARS Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

16:43:33

355

M  GUILLOT Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

16:43:33

356

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABEGE (31)

16:43:33

357

M  RABIAZA Sandy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL TACH (31)

16:43:33

358

M  THEPAUT Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GANG EASY SWIMRUN OCCITAN (11)

16:43:33

359

F  MARRE Lydie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLASAVARY (11)

16:43:33

360

M  TISANE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-VINCENT (31)

16:43:33

361

M  LAURIAU Louis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

16:43:33

362

M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I RHUM MAN (31)

16:43:33

363

M  BISSERIE Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

16:43:33

364

M  GARBAYE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

16:43:33

365

M  SALENGROS Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

16:43:33

366

M  PORTOLES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

16:43:33

367

M  MANESENKOW Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

16:43:33

368

M  FOUMAS Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TYM NO MENTAL (31)

16:43:33

369

M  TOURNIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

16:43:33

371

M  CAMY Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENDURANCE PROP TEAM (31)

16:43:33

372

M  ROMERO Enrique
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENDURANCE PROP TEAM (31)

16:43:33

373

M  NAZAR Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

16:43:33

374

M  JACOB Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAUX (31)

16:43:33

375

M  TELLO Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

16:43:33

376

M  FOUCOIN Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE VERNET (31)

16:43:33

303

M  DUHEM Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

308

F  CROS Armelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

326

M  GRAVOUIL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

330

M  OLIVENCIA Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 02/04/2022 19:50:41