Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
1064
F  BREILLAT Juliette
20'26
20'23
CA
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
2
1041
F  METENIER Charlotte
21'29
21'29
MI
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
3
1060
F  GONZALEZ Luna
21'40
21'39
MI
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
4
1065
F  BREILLAT Lucile
21'40
21'40
MI
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
5
1045
F  CHEZE Emèlie
22'29
22'29
CA
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
6
1085
F  FRANCASTEL Agnes
22'35
22'32
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
7
1094
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
23'17
23'15
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
8
1053
F  PONT Olivia
24'02
24'02
MI
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
9
1088
F  DANJOU Sandy
24'17
24'17
SE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
10
1044
F  DELRIEU Carine
25'27
25'26
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
11
1031
F  BOUTTIER Mathilde
26'04
26'02
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
12
1011
F  BEQUE Catherine
26'55
26'55
M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
13
1067
F  NARS Lucile
27'02
27'00
CA
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
1073
F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
27'06
27'05
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
15
1095
F  BARROSO Helene
27'08
27'04
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
16
1083
F  LABARTHE Perrine
28'31
28'25
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
17
1039
F  PARALIEU Lisa
29'07
29'04
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
18
1099
F  ARNAUD Maruschka
29'29
29'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
1029
F  QUINTIN Pauline
31'01
30'56
SE
FRA  HOUARN EQUITATION ASSOCIATION (31)
20
1097
F  JOLLIOT Béatrice
31'03
31'03
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
1003
F  DE ABREU Delphine
31'17
31'13
M0
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
22
1005
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
31'24
31'18
M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
23
1015
F  BILLE Carole
31'27
31'26
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
24
1047
F  BAT Audrey
31'47
31'42
M0
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
25
1063
F  ANSELME Marjorie
32'05
32'04
M1
FRA  LAPEYRE CREW (31)
26
1059
F  COUDERC Virginie
32'05
32'02
M2
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
27
1075
F  LASSALLE Audrey
33'54
33'45
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
28
1051
F  GROSSIAS Estelle
33'55
33'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
1035
F  FRANCOIS Florence
34'13
34'07
M2
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
30
1028
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
34'17
34'12
M2
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
31
1032
F  PELLETIER Nelly
34'26
34'24
M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
32
1019
F  CROS Eléonore
34'53
34'47
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
33
1007
F  GAND Clémentine
34'55
34'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
1020
F  ROPARS Anne
34'57
34'51
M1
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
35
1022
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
34'57
34'51
M2
FRA  L UNION (31)
36
1017
F  LOUBATERES Nathalie
34'58
34'50
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
37
1006
F  GOURNAY Aurélie
35'31
35'27
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
1027
F  CUSSOL Aurélie
35'40
35'36
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
39
1076
F  PANTALACCI-LORENZO Léa
35'52
35'44
MI
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
40
1013
F  MUGISHA-PUECH Florence
37'46
37'42
M1
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
41
1012
F  RATEL-RAMOND Marlène
37'46
37'41
M1
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
42
1014
F  VIGUIER Morgane
37'47
37'42
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
43
1054
F  LAUR Nathalie
39'59
39'56
M4
FRA  L'UNION (31)
44
1009
F  JOUNEAU Camille
40'53
40'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
1056
F  ACKERMANN Aurore
41'15
41'12
SE
FRA  U.S VENERQUOISE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
1061
M  THALY Fabio
17'06
17'04
SE
FRA  MARTINIQUE (31)
2
1077
M  SOUBIRAN Aurélien
17'08
17'08
M0
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (31)
3
1071
M  RICHARD Malo
17'11
17'10
ES
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (31)
4
1069
M  TEATTINI Bruno
17'27
17'27
M1
FRA  BM ZLOB 2.0 (31)
5
1086
M  GIONDINI Elian
17'37
17'37
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1089
M  GIOIA Damien
17'56
17'55
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
7
1082
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
18'05
18'04
M2
POR  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
8
1037
M  BOUKHILI Naël
18'31
18'30
JU
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (82)
9
1036
M  LUCEAU Jean-Michel
18'34
18'34
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
10
1066
M  LECLERE François
19'32
19'30
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
11
1055
M  VOVILIER Xavier
20'02
20'02
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
12
1068
M  LASSALLE Guillaume
20'25
20'23
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
13
1096
M  GAY Grégoire
20'32
20'32
M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
14
1050
M  LEROUX Quentin
21'13
21'13
MI
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
15
1080
M  FUENTES Bruno
21'21
21'21
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
16
1042
M  METENIER François
21'39
21'37
M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
17
1087
M  CASTETS Alexandre
21'58
21'56
CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
18
1021
M  GILLEN Dominique
21'59
21'57
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
19
1002
M  DUPRÉ Olivier
22'01
22'01
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
20
1052
M  TOROND Nathan
22'31
22'31
MI
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
21
1038
M  BIRBÈS Marc
22'31
22'31
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
22
1062
M  CATALA Rémy
23'10
23'05
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
23
1093
M  LE DOUJET Yannick
23'17
23'17
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
24
1010
M  FERRANDO Alain
23'47
23'44
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
25
1001
M  DUPUIS Jean-Luc
24'11
24'10
M3
FRA  L'UNION (31)
26
1057
M  GONZALEZ Sebastien
24'16
24'14
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
27
1058
M  METENIER Olivier
24'29
24'28
SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
28
1079
M  MAGNÉ Rémy
24'29
24'27
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
29
1024
M  SOULIÉ Joulian
24'50
24'48
MI
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
30
1074
M  EON Bertrand
25'16
25'13
M3
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
31
1023
M  LEROUX Thomas
25'24
25'24
MI
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
32
1033
M  WAGNER Ludovic
26'32
26'30
M2
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
33
1026
M  CAULET Benjamin
28'07
28'07
MI
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
34
1070
M  LASSALLE Kilian
28'20
28'17
CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
35
1040
M  LO Anthony
29'08
29'03
M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
36
1043
M  LUCEAU Francis
29'48
29'47
M7
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
37
1046
M  ZIEGLER Igor
31'27
31'24
M4
FRA  GIROU TRIATLON (31)
38
1098
M  GARDES Victor
33'10
33'06
M8
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1048
M  VERGNET Roger
33'15
33'09
M8
FRA  PUYLAROQUE (82)
40
1072
M  PUJOL Aurelien
33'55
33'48
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
41
1030
M  AUSSET Jérôme
34'21
34'12
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
42
1018
M  CROS Christophe
34'54
34'48
M3
FRA  L'UNION (31)
43
1078
M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
35'52
35'45
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
44
1090
M  POILLOT Sebastien
36'32
36'27
SE
FRA  CLERMONT CAPELAS (31)
45
1092
M  ROHEE Fabrice
39'53
39'46
M4
FRA  CLERMONT CAPELAS (31)
46
1091
M  SERNIN Benoit
39'53
39'48
SE
FRA  CLERMONT CAPELAS (31)
47
1049
M  DAUZATS Kevin
41'18
41'16
SE
FRA  L UNION (31)
48
1034
M  CAUNEILLE Henri
56'22
56'17
M10
FRA  L'UNION (31)
DNF
1025
M  LAHILLADE Oscar
Abandon
-
CA
FRA  SAUBUSSE (40)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/04/2022 15:52:22