Classement Général
TRAIL BALTHAZAR 14 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
371
M  BASTIDE Benjamin
1h07'50
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
2
376
M  RESSEGUIER Mickaël
1h08'13
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
3
367
M  PELGAS Pierre
1h08'45
M1
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL (46)
4
399
F  COUDERT Cindy
1h09'26
SE
FRA  PAYRIGNAC (46)
5
366
M  CASTANT Corentin
1h10'12
SE
FRA  RUN'ICAM (46)
6
344
M  AGIUS Steven
1h10'27
M0
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE (46)
7
382
M  CALDERON Sebastien
1h10'55
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
8
348
M  HOTTELET Aurélien
1h11'25
M0
FRA  ROCAMADOUR (46)
9
346
M  SCAPINELLO Julien
1h14'01
M0
FRA  CASTELCULIER (47)
10
329
M  MAFFRE Lionel
1h14'03
M2
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
11
363
M  BLANC Cédric
1h14'08
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
12
342
M  HEILMANN Lucas
1h14'31
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
13
309
M  MARTIN Yannick
1h14'51
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
14
403
F  BOISSET Vania
1h16'47
M0
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
15
357
M  RAMAT Gabriel
1h17'34
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
16
358
M  BARDOC Jean Louis
1h17'42
M4
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
17
355
M  OULIÉ Arnaud
1h18'10
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
351
M  BELOU Paul
1h19'06
SE
FRA  AS SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33)
19
320
M  DULAC Julien
1h19'24
M0
FRA  SAINT DENIS CATUS (46)
20
373
M  CONDE Francis
1h19'34
M3
FRA  LES CYCLOPAINS DU FUMELOIS (47)
21
301
M  CHARAZAC Yann
1h19'54
M0
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
22
391
M  OULMIERE Lionel
1h21'13
M1
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
23
359
M  PAUL Francis
1h21'30
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
24
347
M  MOVSESSIAN Sebastien
1h21'49
M2
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
25
397
M  GRENOUILHAT Pierre
1h21'55
M0
FRA  BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON
26
361
M  PHAVORIN Philippe
1h22'13
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
27
398
M  MAURY Emmanuel
1h22'37
M1
FRA  BIARS (46)
28
388
M  PIERRICH Franck
1h23'22
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
29
327
M  PELISSIE Laurent
1h23'51
M0
FRA  CIEURAC (46)
30
401
M  LARRIBE Julien
1h23'54
M0
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
31
369
M  JAULHAC Damien
1h23'57
M0
FRA  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE (46)
32
402
M  ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme
1h24'01
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
33
334
F  DEL CONTE Marlene
1h24'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
383
M  CUJUS Patrick
1h24'55
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
35
392
M  BRAZIER Marc
1h25'33
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
36
340
M  SINGLANDE Leo
1h25'34
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
37
385
M  LAVEVRE Thierry
1h26'47
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
38
380
F  TISSANDIÉ Justine
1h27'24
SE
FRA  MERCUES (46)
39
311
M  GUERINEAU Léo
1h27'25
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
400
M  HEBERT David
1h28'11
SE
FRA  MERCUES (46)
41
331
M  COUDERT Benoit
1h28'39
M2
FRA  PAYRIGNAC (46)
42
356
M  GRIMAL Patrick
1h28'51
M3
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
43
338
M  SAINTGENES Philippe
1h28'53
M3
FRA  PRADINES (46)
44
379
M  NANDJAYE Eddy
1h29'40
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
45
377
M  SABALZA Gael
1h30'50
M0
FRA  LUZECH (46)
46
386
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
1h31'01
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
47
389
F  BRUGEL Edwige
1h31'05
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
48
396
F  COLMAGRO Régine
1h31'05
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
49
404
M  PRADIE Aurélien
1h31'05
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE-MURAT (46)
50
378
M  BORI Ludovic
1h31'23
SE
FRA  TEAM LABARTHE (82)
51
303
M  OMEZ Thomas
1h32'02
SE
FRA  LAVERGNE (46)
52
304
F  TIXIER Lucille
1h32'02
SE
FRA  LAVERGNE (46)
53
364
M  CALVY Emmanuel
1h32'08
M3
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
54
314
F  GAUSSON Gaëlle
1h32'13
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
55
322
M  MARCOUX Yves
1h32'17
M5
FRA  PRADINES (46)
56
381
M  CAUMONT Christian
1h32'19
M5
FRA  CAHORS (46)
57
321
F  REBOUL QUACH Valentine
1h32'19
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
58
305
M  RAMBAUD Guillaume
1h32'21
M1
FRA  GRAMAT (46)
59
306
M  TIXIER Jean-Noël
1h32'23
M4
FRA  GRAMAT (46)
60
326
F  ILBERT Sophie
1h32'27
M0
FRA  SAINT VINCENT RIVE D OLT (46)
61
374
M  PELEMAN Vincent
1h33'04
M2
FRA  MERCUES (46)
62
387
M  GALINAT Laurent
1h33'04
M2
FRA  PRADINES (46)
63
368
M  LE LAY Maxime
1h33'51
M1
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
64
319
M  FILIPE Miguel
1h33'52
ES
POR  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
65
333
F  CHEF Sophie
1h35'25
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
66
328
M  JAHAN Laurent
1h35'30
M4
FRA  ACB VALLEE DU LOT (46)
67
370
M  MANDER Benjamin
1h36'35
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
68
325
F  LOMBARD Romanne
1h37'30
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
69
345
M  PEYRONNET Serge
1h37'33
M4
FRA  ESPERE (46)
70
343
M  BABOULENE Morgan
1h37'35
M3
FRA  TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46)
71
337
M  LINANT Thierry
1h37'38
M3
FRA  ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
72
372
M  VOGEL Dimitri
1h37'45
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
73
341
M  SIKORA Florian
1h37'46
M2
FRA  LABURGADE (46)
74
360
F  SERAFINI Aline
1h38'44
M2
FRA  ROUFFILHAC (46)
75
336
M  VAYSSIÉ Philippe
1h39'02
M4
FRA  POMAREDE (46)
76
313
M  PARISON Jerome
1h39'52
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
77
312
M  SOULIE François
1h41'07
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
78
384
F  THOMAS Anne
1h42'25
M2
FRA  VALROUFIE (46)
79
350
F  LALVIGNE Charlotte
1h42'45
M3
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
80
349
M  MARX Jean-Luc
1h42'51
M6
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
81
394
F  GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte
1h42'58
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
82
375
F  GODEAU Ophélie
1h43'13
M0
FRA  SALVAGNAC CAJARC (12)
83
393
F  ALBERTO Léanna
1h43'18
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
84
308
F  GARAÏALDE Elise
1h43'56
M2
FRA  L HONOR DE COS (82)
85
362
F  VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Hélène
1h44'17
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
86
335
F  NÉNIL Myriam
1h44'17
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
87
332
M  POLIAUTRE Patrice
1h44'21
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
318
M  GOMY Olivier
1h44'23
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
89
365
M  DELCAYRE Patrice
1h44'25
M3
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
90
324
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
1h45'00
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
91
353
M  BOS Thierry
1h45'59
M3
FRA  COEUR DE CAUSSE (46)
92
339
M  MINARD Alexandre
1h51'14
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
93
352
M  ALIBERT Benoît
1h54'20
M1
FRA  ALBAS (46)
94
315
M  FOUGA Eric
2h10'43
M2
FRA  SAVENES (82)
DNF
390
M  HEE Alexis
Abandon
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
Dernière mise à jour le 17/03/2022 08:27:53