Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL BALTHAZAR 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

301

M  CHARAZAC Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALVIGNAC (46)

09:04:13

303

M  OMEZ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVERGNE (46)

09:04:13

304

F  TIXIER Lucille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVERGNE (46)

09:04:13

305

M  RAMBAUD Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAMAT (46)

09:04:13

306

M  TIXIER Jean-Noël
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRAMAT (46)

09:04:13

308

F  GARAÏALDE Elise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L HONOR DE COS (82)

09:04:13

309

M  MARTIN Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)

09:04:13

311

M  GUERINEAU Léo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:13

312

M  SOULIE François
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

313

M  PARISON Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)

09:04:13

314

F  GAUSSON Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

315

M  FOUGA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAVENES (82)

09:04:13

318

M  GOMY Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

319

M  FILIPE Miguel
POR  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:04:13

320

M  DULAC Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT DENIS CATUS (46)

09:04:13

321

F  REBOUL QUACH Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

322

M  MARCOUX Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PRADINES (46)

09:04:13

324

F  PAVARD Ghislaine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)

09:04:13

325

F  LOMBARD Romanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

326

F  ILBERT Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT VINCENT RIVE D OLT (46)

09:04:13

327

M  PELISSIE Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CIEURAC (46)

09:04:13

328

M  JAHAN Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACB VALLEE DU LOT (46)

09:04:13

329

M  MAFFRE Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)

09:04:13

331

M  COUDERT Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PAYRIGNAC (46)

09:04:13

332

M  POLIAUTRE Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:13

333

F  CHEF Sophie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

334

F  DEL CONTE Marlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:13

335

F  NÉNIL Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

336

M  VAYSSIÉ Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  POMAREDE (46)

09:04:13

337

M  LINANT Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)

09:04:13

338

M  SAINTGENES Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PRADINES (46)

09:04:13

339

M  MINARD Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

340

M  SINGLANDE Leo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

341

M  SIKORA Florian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABURGADE (46)

09:04:13

342

M  HEILMANN Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

343

M  BABOULENE Morgan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46)

09:04:13

344

M  AGIUS Steven
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-SULPICE (46)

09:04:13

345

M  PEYRONNET Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ESPERE (46)

09:04:13

346

M  SCAPINELLO Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELCULIER (47)

09:04:13

347

M  MOVSESSIAN Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LALBENQUE (46)

09:04:13

348

M  HOTTELET Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROCAMADOUR (46)

09:04:13

349

M  MARX Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)

09:04:13

350

F  LALVIGNE Charlotte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)

09:04:13

351

M  BELOU Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33)

09:04:13

352

M  ALIBERT Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBAS (46)

09:04:13

353

M  BOS Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COEUR DE CAUSSE (46)

09:04:13

355

M  OULIÉ Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:04:13

356

M  GRIMAL Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOLIERES (82)

09:04:13

357

M  RAMAT Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:04:13

358

M  BARDOC Jean Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)

09:04:13

359

M  PAUL Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

360

F  SERAFINI Aline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROUFFILHAC (46)

09:04:13

361

M  PHAVORIN Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

362

F  VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

363

M  BLANC Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

364

M  CALVY Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE MONTAT (46)

09:04:13

365

M  DELCAYRE Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE MONTAT (46)

09:04:13

366

M  CASTANT Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN'ICAM (46)

09:04:13

367

M  PELGAS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS TRAIL (46)

09:04:13

368

M  LE LAY Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

09:04:13

369

M  JAULHAC Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE (46)

09:04:13

370

M  MANDER Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

371

M  BASTIDE Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

372

M  VOGEL Dimitri
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

373

M  CONDE Francis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES CYCLOPAINS DU FUMELOIS (47)

09:04:13

374

M  PELEMAN Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERCUES (46)

09:04:13

375

F  GODEAU Ophélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALVAGNAC CAJARC (12)

09:04:13

376

M  RESSEGUIER Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

377

M  SABALZA Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUZECH (46)

09:04:13

378

M  BORI Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABARTHE (82)

09:04:13

379

M  NANDJAYE Eddy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:04:13

380

F  TISSANDIÉ Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERCUES (46)

09:04:13

381

M  CAUMONT Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

382

M  CALDERON Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

383

M  CUJUS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

384

F  THOMAS Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VALROUFIE (46)

09:04:13

385

M  LAVEVRE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

386

F  SOURSOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)

09:04:13

387

M  GALINAT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PRADINES (46)

09:04:13

388

M  PIERRICH Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

389

F  BRUGEL Edwige
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

390

M  HEE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

391

M  OULMIERE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LALBENQUE (46)

09:04:13

392

M  BRAZIER Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:04:13

393

F  ALBERTO Léanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

394

F  GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:04:13

396

F  COLMAGRO Régine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

09:04:13

397

M  GRENOUILHAT Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON

09:04:13

398

M  MAURY Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BIARS (46)

09:04:13

399

F  COUDERT Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAYRIGNAC (46)

09:04:13

400

M  HEBERT David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERCUES (46)

09:04:13

401

M  LARRIBE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LALBENQUE (46)

09:04:13

402

M  ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

09:04:13

403

F  BOISSET Vania
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LALBENQUE (46)

09:04:13

404

M  PRADIE Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE-MURAT (46)

09:04:13

302

M  CAMPDORAS Karl
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAN SEB CORNETTE (46)

Non Partant

307

M  MASSON Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

Non Partant

310

M  EVRARD Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST LEU D'ESSERENT ATHLETISME (60)

Non Partant

316

F  CHARPENTIER Laurine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

Non Partant

317

M  LEON Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (33)

Non Partant

323

M  MERIGUET Jean Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MONTPEZAT RANDO (82)

Non Partant

330

F  SAMBEAT Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GARAC (31)

Non Partant

354

M  CUQUEL Gerard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 17/03/2022 08:27:53