Classement Général
TRAIL 11 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
424
M  CHARRIER Olivier
37'06
M2
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)
2
390
M  CHERGUI Romain
37'50
M1
FRA  SAPEURS POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE (17)
3
495
M  DUMONT Arnaud
38'39
M0
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE
4
402
M  BELLUCCI Julien
38'43
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
5
377
M  SALMON Arnaud
39'00
M2
FRA  TRIATHCLUBROYANNAIS (17)
6
425
M  GUYONNET Gaëtan
39'20
M1
FRA  LONGEVES (17)
7
406
M  GUILLEMETEAU David
39'58
M1
FRA  SAINTES TRIATHLON (17)
8
393
M  ROBERT Jérôme
40'07
M1
FRA  ACF ALSTOM (17)
9
481
M  BRADIN Thomas
41'26
SE
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
10
303
M  PRIEZ Arnaud
41'54
M2
FRA  SURGERES (17)
11
421
M  GUENARD Gaël
42'04
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
12
436
M  PILON Daniel
42'17
M6
FRA  VENDOME (41)
13
506
M  COMTE Nicolas
42'33
M0
FRA  NIEUL AIRE PURE
14
333
M  RAUTUREAU Anthony
42'34
M0
FRA  PERIGNY (79)
15
391
F  GUERRY Véronique
42'52
M2
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17)
16
404
M  DOMINGUEZ Pierre-Louis
43'46
JU
FRA  S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME (17)
17
354
F  TOURNEUR Julia
43'47
M0
FRA  SNSM (17)
18
335
M  CHAUVEAU Arthur
43'47
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
19
417
M  CREPAIN Thierry
44'34
M5
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
20
499
M  SICARD Sebastien
44'45
M3
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE
21
418
M  MUON Samuel
45'22
M1
FRA  BENON (17)
22
419
M  FERRET Thomas
45'39
M2
FRA  AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON (17)
23
500
F  SEUREAU Gaelane
45'43
M2
FRA  AMPA
24
325
M  ARIOLI Fabrice
45'53
M3
FRA  LE THOU (17)
25
445
M  BAUDRY Gaëtan
46'06
M0
FRA  LES RAIDS DINGUES 85 (85)
26
475
M  HURTAUD Jean-Yves
46'07
M5
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES (17)
27
501
M  POURAJAUD Denis
46'12
M2
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE
28
472
M  FELIU Joseph
46'19
M3
AND  FONTENAY LE COMTE TRIATHLON (85)
29
465
M  RECORBET Julien
46'26
M1
FRA  NIORT (79)
30
314
M  MACHEFERT Frederic
46'39
M1
FRA  LA BREE LES BAINS (17)
31
429
M  COLET Michel
46'40
M5
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
32
366
M  BOQUIS Lucien
46'49
SE
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (17)
33
422
M  GOUBAN Antoine
46'51
M0
FRA  FITNESS PARC (17)
34
383
F  SEIGNEUR Melissa
47'00
SE
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
35
374
M  CHASSIN Xavier
47'29
M2
FRA  POMPIER DE SURGERES (79)
36
336
M  FIZE Edgard
47'33
SE
FRA  SNSM (17)
37
464
M  GUITTET Emmanuel
47'33
M1
FRA  STE SOULLE (17)
38
498
M  BAHUAUD Gauthier
47'35
M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
39
412
M  HAUET Stéphane
47'47
M3
FRA  POMPIER SURGERES (17)
40
409
M  LACUSKA Lilian
47'49
M4
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17)
41
438
M  PLANCHIN Emmanuel
47'57
M1
FRA  POUJOULAT (79)
42
380
M  CRABEIL Cédric
47'59
M0
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE DE VOUST (85)
43
376
M  FABIEN Swanny
48'01
M0
FRA  PONS (17)
44
487
M  DUPUY Thomas
48'19
SE
FRA  BOURG LA REINE (92)
45
385
F  DEMUSSY Ingrid
48'24
M1
FRA  SAINT JUST LUZAC (17)
46
388
M  MARCEAU Christian
48'34
M6
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17)
47
413
M  VIGNAULT Dimitri
48'47
SE
FRA  BRIZAMBOURG (17)
48
415
M  OMNES Damien
48'56
M0
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR D AUNIS (17)
49
384
M  FERNANDES Kylian
49'07
CA
FRA  OUIRUN LAROCHELLE (17)
50
334
M  HARDOUIN Arthur
49'08
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
51
342
M  RINQUIN Matthieu
49'09
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
52
356
M  THÉBAULT Eric
49'13
M2
FRA  BOUHET (17)
53
363
F  RAJEAU Maud
49'49
M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
54
491
F  BOUBET Noella
49'57
M3
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
55
446
M  FLEURET Claude
49'57
M5
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (85)
56
330
M  VIGOT Pierre
50'02
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
57
332
F  BILBAO Astrid
50'02
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
58
353
F  VERDENAL Clémence
50'14
ES
FRA  SNSM (17)
59
360
M  MAURIZOT Benoit
50'16
M2
FRA  SNSM (17)
60
450
M  RUHLMANN Raphael
50'21
M1
FRA  SAINTES (17)
61
394
M  JACUZZI Romain
50'23
M0
FRA  CPM (17)
62
433
F  DESHAYES Sonia
50'34
M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
63
493
M  COUTIN Dominique
50'46
M4
FRA  
64
459
M  NOUGUE Arthur
51'07
ES
FRA  COURCON (17)
65
337
M  GAUTIER Nathan
51'17
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
66
362
F  CHAIZEMARTIN Emilie
51'34
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
67
378
M  SALMON GANDONNIERE Titouan
51'37
CA
FRA  EPARGNES (17)
68
318
M  VIOLEAU Alexandre
51'42
M1
FRA  COURCON (17)
69
349
M  HOWELL Alexander
52'06
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
70
372
M  BABIN Valentin
52'08
M5
FRA  MAILLE (85)
71
339
M  MARISSAL Enzo
52'08
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
72
423
M  PEROCHAIN Manuel
52'11
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
73
456
F  MAQUIN-MAISONNEUVE Amélia
52'12
M0
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17)
74
457
M  MAISONNEUVE Benjamin
52'14
M1
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17)
75
322
M  CONTENSON Jean-Marc
52'16
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
76
307
M  JUNG Michel
52'25
M7
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES (17)
77
403
M  ROULLIER Sébastien
52'42
M2
FRA  MDD17 (17)
78
386
M  DEMUSSY Michael
52'50
M3
FRA  SAINT JUST LUZAC (17)
79
508
F  VRIGNON Nathalie
53'17
M3
FRA  TEAM OUIN OUIN
80
343
M  SEKSEK Hugo
53'28
ES
FRA  SNSM (17)
81
371
M  RAINTEAU Benjamin
53'36
SE
FRA  CLAM (17)
82
477
F  MIRANDA Sylvie
53'47
M2
FRA  AUNISTRIATHLON (17)
83
458
M  EYMOND Alexandre
53'47
M1
FRA  RIVES DE L'YON (85)
84
434
F  FOISSAC Anaïs
54'15
SE
FRA  ANDILLY (17)
85
305
M  RICCO David
54'16
M1
FRA  NEGOTRUCK (17)
86
340
M  MORIN Arthur
54'17
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
87
449
F  VOISIN Emmanuelle
54'32
M2
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)
88
466
M  JOUVE Raphael
54'36
M0
FRA  CA PICTAVE (86)
89
364
M  MOREAU Thierry
54'43
M4
FRA  GRANZAI GRIPT (79)
90
470
M  GUICHETEAU Pascal
54'49
M2
FRA  COURCON (17)
91
373
M  BERTHOME Valentin
55'24
JU
FRA  ANDILLY (17)
92
444
M  CARTESSE Jérémie
55'28
M2
FRA  SAINT CYR DU DORET (17)
93
462
F  TESSIER Sylvie
55'30
M5
FRA  DEBAUCHE 17 (17)
94
375
F  FABIEN Audrey
55'31
M0
FRA  PONS (17)
95
407
M  PHELIPPEAU Pascal
55'32
M3
FRA  NEGOTRUCK (17)
96
463
M  JOUSSELIN Remi
55'33
JU
FRA  COUR'SON NATURE (17)
97
486
M  MROCSKOWSKI Michael
55'36
M3
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17)
98
439
M  MORISSET Philippe
55'40
M3
FRA  ST SAUVEUR D'AUNIS (17)
99
448
F  BELLICAUD Claudine
55'40
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
100
304
F  PHELIPPEAU Floriane
55'45
M2
FRA  NEGOTRUCK (17)
101
505
F  TCHAKMAKDJIAN Gwendoline
55'50
SE
FRA  NIEUL AIRE PURE
102
489
F  POTY Aurélie
55'50
M1
FRA  SAINT PORCHAIRE (17)
103
488
M  POTY Denis
55'50
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
104
468
F  LE BRIS Laetitia
55'51
M0
FRA  CHAMPIGNY EN ROCHEREAU (86)
105
368
M  TURBIAZ Michel
56'09
M7
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
106
482
M  DESCOURTIEUX Rémi
56'12
SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
107
471
M  CORNILLOT CLEMENT Thierry
56'17
M3
FRA  SAINTE SOULLE (17)
108
416
M  LABRADOR Joaquin
56'19
M7
FRA  NEANT (17)
109
401
M  SORIN Mickael
56'20
M2
FRA  CHAUCHE (85)
110
323
M  MORIN Philippe
56'21
M2
FRA  COURCON (17)
111
324
M  GRELLIER Damien
56'27
M2
FRA  RUNNING SAINTE-SOULLE (17)
112
460
M  DENIER Régis
56'44
M3
FRA  LA JARRIE (17)
113
430
M  DOUCINOT Vincent
56'45
M1
FRA  NA (79)
114
420
M  LANDREIN Julien
56'45
SE
FRA  LA JARNE (17)
115
467
M  DUCATILLION Matthieu
56'46
M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN-DE-LIVERSAY (17)
116
461
M  GAUTREAU Clément
56'46
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17)
117
408
M  DUVAL Anthony
57'02
M2
FRA  CPM (17)
118
369
M  LE ROCH Frédéric
57'06
M1
FRA  LE GUE D ALLERE (17)
119
427
F  PENNEC Virginie
57'19
M1
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS (79)
120
474
M  RICHARD Philippe
57'27
M2
FRA  COURCON (17)
121
395
F  NAU Valérie
57'28
M3
FRA  NUAILLE D AUNIS (17)
122
490
M  BONNIN Christian
57'28
M1
FRA  LE GUE D ALLERE (17)
123
483
F  GUILLEBEAUD Lola
57'29
CA
FRA  FONTENAY VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
124
399
M  PINEAU Nicolas
57'57
M0
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
125
496
F  BANT Sophie
58'13
M3
FRA  AS AIGREFEUILLE
126
507
F  STIFFLER Louise
58'14
SE
FRA  ATH. TONNACQUOIS
127
389
F  CHEVROT Caroline
58'14
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
128
432
F  IBANEZ Sandra
58'16
M2
FRA  RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE (17)
129
435
M  SATONY David
58'17
M2
FRA  RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE (17)
130
315
M  BUR Patrice
58'43
M2
FRA  CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES (17)
131
440
M  ELICES-REJON Jean-Baptiste
58'44
M0
FRA  AYTRE (17)
132
441
M  ELICES-REJON Valentin
58'45
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
133
502
F  QUINCONNEAU Emilie
58'52
M0
FRA  ATH. TONNACQUOIS
134
431
M  GUIGNOUARD Fabien
58'52
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
135
358
F  BOURDET Clarisse
58'54
SE
FRA  SNSM (17)
136
301
M  BODIN Christophe
59'13
M3
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17)
137
345
M  METREAU Augustin
59'21
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
138
328
F  BOUDRINGHIN Camille
59'30
M0
FRA  MARANS (17)
139
476
M  POMMIER Maxime
59'31
M0
FRA  USSEAU (79)
140
367
M  TEMPEZ Logan
59'34
SE
FRA  LAGORD (17)
141
405
F  LANGE Vanina
59'48
M2
FRA  RIVES D'AUTISE (85)
142
480
F  BERNARD-RENON Sophie
59'56
M3
FRA  CPM (17)
143
485
F  THIECHART Françoise
59'56
M4
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17)
144
494
M  BEGOUIN Emmanuel
1h00'31
M2
FRA  ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17)
145
478
F  BEGOUIN Loann
1h00'31
ES
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17)
146
473
F  ROBERT Nadia
1h00'44
M1
FRA  OUDON (44)
147
479
F  JACQUES Gaëlle
1h00'49
M2
FRA  CLUB FOULEES RENE CAILLE (79)
148
326
F  TUAILLON Julie
1h00'53
M1
FRA  ST LEGER (17)
149
426
M  JOY Philippe
1h01'00
M7
FRA  SAINTE SOULLE (17)
150
454
F  TIRBOIS Muriel
1h01'07
M4
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
151
347
F  DESQUIBES Salomé
1h01'07
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
152
447
M  BETHENCOURT Romaric
1h01'41
M2
FRA  CHAMBON (17)
153
504
F  COTTEREAU NAUD Marion
1h01'41
SE
FRA  
154
469
M  BARBIER Bruno
1h01'48
M2
FRA  CAP ALOUETTE (85)
155
306
M  BREAU Clément
1h01'50
CA
FRA  COUR'SON NATURE (17)
156
365
F  MÉMAIN Léa
1h01'59
M0
FRA  TENNIS LA JARRIE (17)
157
319
F  ESPAGNACH Cecile
1h02'03
M1
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
158
428
F  PERCOT Catherine
1h02'07
M5
FRA  FOULEES RENE CAILLIE MAUZE/MIGNON (79)
159
327
M  LOPEZ Jean Michel
1h02'18
M4
FRA  VILLEDOUX (17)
160
453
M  CROUZEAU Mickael
1h02'51
M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
161
452
M  KOSTIKA Julien
1h02'53
M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
162
451
M  DENCHE Jeremy
1h02'53
M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
163
411
F  GANIVET Anne-Marie
1h02'59
M4
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL (17)
164
309
M  MENANTEAU Jimmy
1h03'14
M2
FRA  GRANZAY-GRIPT (79)
165
321
F  BEAUFILS Emilie
1h03'31
M0
FRA  LES ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE (17)
166
320
M  BEAUFILS Christophe
1h03'32
M0
FRA  LES ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE (17)
167
396
M  CELTON Jean-Pierre
1h03'44
M4
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
168
313
M  GROLLEAU Patrick
1h04'27
M3
FRA  ST THURIAL (35)
169
379
F  DIETRICH Faustine
1h05'09
CA
FRA  JOUE LES TOURS ATHLETISME (37)
170
310
F  LEBLANC Sylvie
1h05'24
M4
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17)
171
311
F  VINCENT Dorothée
1h05'25
M3
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17)
172
400
F  SORIN Angélique
1h05'29
M1
FRA  CHAUCHE (85)
173
392
M  DUBOST Thierry
1h06'06
M6
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
174
382
F  CORNILLOT-CLEMENT Coralie
1h06'06
SE
FRA  SAINTE-SOULLE (17)
175
503
M  VEZIN Pascal
1h06'07
M5
FRA  ATH. TONNACQUOIS
176
312
M  DURAND Lionel
1h06'46
M3
FRA  COURSON NATURE (17)
177
437
F  CHARRIER Mélanie
1h07'00
M2
FRA  SAINT JULIEN L'ARS (86)
178
398
F  PUGIN Justine
1h07'24
M0
FRA  TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
179
355
M  COUSINET Maxime
1h07'50
ES
FRA  SNSM (17)
180
443
M  DELHOMME Enzo
1h07'50
CA
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
181
442
M  DELHOMME Eric
1h07'58
M3
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
182
361
F  GAUBERT Aurelie
1h08'12
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
183
497
F  PIANAZZA Dominique
1h08'44
M4
FRA  
184
308
F  LE BRAS Aurore
1h09'12
M1
FRA  VOUHE (17)
185
370
F  AUBIN Christelle
1h09'30
M2
FRA  SAINT MARTIAL DE LOULAY (17)
186
397
F  FELY Lucie
1h10'18
M0
FRA  VERINES (17)
187
414
F  DUOLLE Sophie
1h10'18
M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
188
410
M  GRIMARD Emmanuel
1h13'08
M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
189
492
F  FOULADOU Amandine
1h14'27
M1
FRA  ST MEDARD (17)
190
387
M  COCHELIN Guy
1h14'30
M9
FRA  NIEUL AIR PUR (17)
191
331
F  CHATEFAU Maryline
1h15'35
M1
FRA  ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17)
192
329
M  CHATEFAU Victorien
1h15'35
M1
FRA  ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17)
193
509
F  ROY Cécile
1h17'21
M4
FRA  
194
346
F  BOURDAJAUD Adele
1h26'13
JU
FRA  SNSM (17)
195
381
M  GROLLEAU Roger
1h32'00
M5
FRA  COURCON (17)
Dernière mise à jour le 06/03/2022 12:44:55