Classement Général
12KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1026
M  DEBORDE Quentin
48'48
SE
FRA  
2
2126
M  COUVET Remi
50'23
M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
3
1317
M  BRIZARD Jules
50'30
ES
FRA  ABV LES HERBIERS
4
1093
M  ROBINAULT Anthony
51'21
M1
FRA  TCG 79
5
1014
M  ROY Dimitri
51'23
M0
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
6
1117
M  DUCOURET Frederic
51'26
M2
FRA  
7
1249
M  SOUCHELOT Aurelien
52'24
SE
FRA  RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE
8
1316
M  CAILLÉ Paul
52'44
SE
FRA  ABV LES HERBIERS
9
1002
M  MARTINS Jeremy
53'56
M0
FRA  
10
1303
M  MACHURA Denis
54'19
M0
FRA  
11
1165
M  ZINS RITTER Michael
54'53
M2
FRA  CRENSOA TRIATHLON
12
1118
F  CHABOT Laetitia
55'31
SE
FRA  TCG 79
13
1197
M  DELAHAY Nicolas
55'37
SE
FRA  
14
1295
M  PRIEZ Arnaud
56'01
M2
FRA  
15
1088
M  DIDIER Stephane
56'12
M2
FRA  CANIBALES 79
16
1043
M  BLANCHARD Alexis
56'29
SE
FRA  
17
1255
M  BITAUDEAU Vincent
57'30
M2
FRA  TCG 79
18
1309
M  NOCQUET David
57'58
M3
FRA  UAC BRIOUXAISE
19
1080
M  BOIROUX Eric
58'02
M3
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
20
1062
M  MEERSSCHAERT Benoit
58'13
M2
FRA  CA PARTHENAY
21
1049
M  MEUNIER Alexis
58'35
ES
FRA  
22
1178
M  CHARBONNEAU Xavier
58'57
M2
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT
23
1287
M  PEREIRA MENDES Nicolas
59'22
M1
FRA  
24
1125
M  BRIAUD Nicolas
59'42
SE
FRA  
25
1214
M  LORIN Jocelyn
59'44
M2
FRA  
26
1134
M  SIMON David
59'45
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
27
128
M  BODIN Patrick
1h00'30
M3
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL
28
1267
M  MORANGE Yohan
1h00'35
M2
FRA  
29
1252
M  PELLAN Nicolas
1h00'50
M2
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
30
1186
M  FRAIGNEAU Didier
1h01'05
M2
FRA  
31
1292
M  FAGOT Julien
1h01'09
M0
FRA  
32
132
F  PICARD Cyndie
1h01'09
M0
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
33
1123
M  CAILLET Albin
1h01'26
CA
FRA  FOULEES RENE CAILLE
34
1127
M  NOURIGEON Guillaume
1h01'27
M1
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
35
1145
M  CHANDIVERT Thierry
1h01'35
M2
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
36
1182
M  BRICAULT Bertrand
1h02'05
M5
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT
37
1140
M  BUIL Thierry
1h02'13
M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
38
126
M  JOZEAU Adrien
1h02'26
SE
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL
39
1063
M  BRANGEON Julien
1h02'28
M1
FRA  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY
40
1274
M  THIEBAULT Kevin
1h02'35
SE
FRA  
41
1215
M  GAILLARD David
1h02'54
M0
FRA  
42
1321
M  RACAUD Julien
1h02'58
M0
FRA  
43
1256
M  BRETAULT Rodolphe
1h03'36
M1
FRA  CA PARTHENAY
44
1217
M  VOIX Jean Baptiste
1h03'47
M0
FRA  
45
1324
M  BAILLIER Romain
1h04'01
M2
FRA  
46
1115
M  JOURNAUD Cyril
1h04'08
M2
FRA  
47
1199
M  POTET Stephane
1h04'15
M2
FRA  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY
48
1055
M  FAUCHER Jerome
1h04'19
M1
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT
49
1194
M  BREMAUD Cedric
1h04'19
SE
FRA  SBAC
50
1192
M  BREMAUD Brice
1h04'20
M0
FRA  
51
1109
M  GIRARD Mickael
1h04'27
M3
FRA  
52
1261
M  REAUD Daniel
1h04'29
M5
FRA  
53
1312
M  SAVARIT Fabrice
1h04'56
M3
FRA  
54
1019
M  DA COSTA Paul
1h05'26
M2
FRA  
55
1196
M  JEANJEAN Stephane
1h05'27
M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT
56
1032
M  GUILLAUD Cedric
1h05'37
M1
FRA  
57
1247
M  MONNET Xavier
1h05'39
M2
FRA  
58
1198
M  GIRARD Gaetan
1h05'56
SE
FRA  
59
1212
M  GIRAULT Fabrice
1h05'57
M4
FRA  
60
1066
M  POUPIN Theo
1h06'03
SE
FRA  
61
1314
M  ROULON Jean Claide
1h06'05
M5
FRA  FOOTING TRAIL AIRVAUDAIS
62
1174
F  RINALDI Camille
1h06'09
SE
FRA  
63
1073
M  PERIDY Jean Pierre
1h06'10
M4
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
64
1284
M  PASQUIER Florent
1h06'25
M3
FRA  
65
1065
M  MONGE Romain
1h06'35
SE
FRA  
66
125
M  AMOROS Virgil
1h06'55
SE
FRA  
67
1230
M  VOYER Sebastien
1h07'04
M2
FRA  
68
1034
M  BLAIN Clement
1h07'09
SE
FRA  
69
1246
M  PAIRAULT Jean Claude
1h07'17
M4
FRA  
70
1277
M  AUBOUIN Didier
1h07'24
M5
FRA  
71
1302
M  COUTIN Dominique
1h07'28
M4
FRA  
72
1211
M  CLISSON Julien
1h07'34
M0
FRA  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY
73
1114
M  MARTIN Mickael
1h07'34
M2
FRA  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY
74
1226
F  BITAUDEAU Sonia
1h07'34
M1
FRA  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY
75
1187
M  QUIQUELY Joel
1h07'37
M4
FRA  CA PARTHENAY
76
1203
M  BERNARDIN Fabien
1h07'41
SE
FRA  
77
1241
M  THOREAU Benoit
1h07'42
M0
FRA  
78
1251
M  BONNEAU Luc
1h07'58
M5
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
79
1258
M  TOURET Serge
1h08'05
M5
FRA  ESG RUNNING
80
1307
M  BONNAUD David
1h08'10
M2
FRA  
81
1308
M  NOIRAUD Laurent
1h08'12
M2
FRA  
82
1306
M  GENEX Nicolas
1h08'15
SE
FRA  
83
1236
M  JOSEPH Florian
1h08'22
SE
FRA  
84
1031
M  TREILLE Julien
1h08'24
M1
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT
85
1057
M  CHAILLOU Erwan
1h08'27
CA
FRA  
86
1272
M  MOREL Stephane
1h08'33
M2
FRA  
87
1048
M  PAUTAL Charlie
1h08'35
SE
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79
88
143
M  BOUILLY Laurent
1h08'35
M1
FRA  
89
1191
M  NEAU Florian
1h08'36
SE
FRA  
90
1033
M  NEAU Wilfrid
1h08'39
M1
FRA  
91
1301
M  LAMIRE Stephane
1h08'40
M4
FRA  
92
1297
F  BAUDRY Maryline
1h08'40
M4
FRA  SBAC
93
1262
M  CAILLAUD Thierry
1h08'47
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS
94
1041
F  HARNOIS Morgane
1h08'59
SE
FRA  
95
1040
M  LAMBERT Clement
1h08'59
SE
FRA  
96
1266
M  VIOLLEAU Denis
1h09'00
M5
FRA  
97
127
M  GUERINEAU Stephane
1h09'02
M2
FRA  ULTRAMICAL86
98
1189
F  GAUTIER Celie
1h09'18
SE
FRA  
99
1015
F  DESCHAMPS Justine
1h09'18
SE
FRA  
100
124
M  MAUILLON Severin
1h09'21
SE
FRA  
101
1056
M  CHAILLOU Julien
1h09'25
M2
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
102
1323
M  DESCHAMPS Julien
1h09'29
M1
FRA  
103
1232
M  LEBEAUPIN Philippe
1h09'31
M3
FRA  
104
1300
M  VERRIER Yann
1h09'38
CA
FRA  
105
1229
M  FAUCHER Olivier
1h09'57
M2
FRA  
106
1170
M  RENOU Sebastien
1h10'02
M2
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
107
1111
M  POUZET Jocelyn
1h10'13
CA
FRA  
108
1171
M  NICAUD Bertrand
1h10'14
M2
FRA  VCSM
109
1235
M  VALLET Jany
1h10'22
M6
FRA  SAIVRES SPORT NATURE
110
1095
M  THIBAULT Julien
1h10'47
M0
FRA  
111
1257
M  MALEN Herve
1h10'48
M3
FRA  SBAC
112
1299
F  VERRIER Ariane
1h10'48
M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING
113
1206
M  SIMONNET Eric
1h11'13
M3
FRA  
114
1205
M  HENZER Corentin
1h11'14
SE
FRA  
115
147
M  ROUVREAU Sylvain
1h11'28
M3
FRA  
116
1166
M  GAILLARD David
1h11'30
M3
FRA  
117
1104
M  GODARD David
1h11'34
M3
FRA  FOULEES 79
118
1091
F  CHARRUYER Claire
1h11'44
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS
119
1110
M  HARDUIN David
1h11'54
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS
120
1092
F  CAMBIER GUILLOT Elisabeth
1h11'58
M2
FRA  
121
1155
M  BERTRAND Mickael
1h12'28
M0
FRA  
122
1228
M  BLANCHE Alain
1h12'40
M3
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
123
1038
M  GUIGNARD Gilles
1h12'40
SE
FRA  
124
1135
F  COUFFIGNAL Sonia
1h12'43
M2
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
125
1325
M  GOUIN Mickael
1h12'56
M2
FRA  
126
1119
F  AIRAULT Karine
1h13'18
M0
FRA  UAC BRIOUXAISE
127
1242
M  POOTHY Prushoth
1h13'22
M0
FRA  
128
1238
F  BLEZEAU Virginie
1h13'29
M0
FRA  UAC BRIOUXAISE
129
1209
M  JOUSSE Yoann
1h13'31
M2
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
130
1029
M  DUBUIS Vincent
1h13'32
SE
FRA  
131
1164
M  COMPAGNON Jean Pierre
1h13'33
M7
FRA  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY
132
1282
M  BARROT Sylvain
1h13'41
M1
FRA  
133
1311
M  BAUDOUIN Christian
1h13'42
M4
FRA  
134
1260
M  MEUNIER Alain
1h13'45
M5
FRA  SBAC
135
1223
M  GENDRE Ludovic
1h13'45
M4
FRA  SBAC
136
1265
F  CHATELAS Marie Helene
1h14'06
M6
FRA  OCÉAN TRIATHLON
137
1113
M  FRADIN Alain
1h14'11
M3
FRA  
138
1290
M  BODIN Baptiste
1h14'17
M1
FRA  
139
1288
M  CRAS Louis
1h14'25
M1
FRA  SBAC
140
149
M  BOISSEAU Baptiste
1h14'29
SE
FRA  
141
136
F  RAIMOND Sandrine
1h14'31
M4
FRA  UAC BRIOUXAISE
142
1289
M  DUMONT Jean Nicolas
1h14'47
SE
FRA  
143
1278
M  MORLIER Sylvain
1h14'48
M1
FRA  
144
1074
M  BOUCROT Gregory
1h14'50
M0
FRA  CANIBALES 79
145
1036
F  HUMEAU Morgane
1h14'51
SE
FRA  
146
1136
M  NOTTIN Serge
1h14'53
M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
147
1231
M  MORISSET Gilles
1h15'05
M3
FRA  CA PARTHENAY
148
1076
F  POIRIER Celia
1h15'13
M1
FRA  
149
1013
M  VEROT Yoanne
1h15'22
SE
FRA  
150
1298
M  VERRIER Cyril
1h15'25
M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING
151
1318
F  DUPUIS Cecile
1h15'40
M1
FRA  ESG RUNNING
152
1253
F  PELLAN Anne Gaelle
1h15'47
M2
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
153
144
F  BONNET Malvina
1h15'53
M2
FRA  CA PARTHENAY
154
1087
M  BOUDAUD Gerald
1h16'04
M2
FRA  CANIBALES 79
155
1222
F  DUPRE Lea
1h16'07
SE
FRA  
156
1146
F  YRIARTE Valerine
1h16'18
M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
157
142
M  ITOUA Benoit
1h16'20
M4
FRA  HOPITAL DE NIORT
158
1234
F  PRIMAULT Nelly
1h16'22
M1
FRA  UAC BRIOUXAISE
159
1016
M  BONNET Jean Marie
1h16'34
M5
FRA  
160
1280
F  FRIDRICK Marianna
1h16'35
M0
FRA  
161
1271
M  BERTEAUD Frederic
1h16'36
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS
162
1291
M  MADIER Leopold
1h16'45
M0
FRA  
163
1105
M  BREDIF Bruno
1h17'06
M4
FRA  
164
1157
M  DRABIK Sebastien
1h17'16
M2
FRA  
165
1296
M  JARRY Laurent
1h17'44
M5
FRA  
166
1112
M  BELLIVIER Christophe
1h18'01
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS
167
1143
M  GUIONNET Remy
1h18'06
M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
168
1201
M  DOLCI Bruno
1h18'06
M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
169
135
M  DURAND Patrick
1h18'08
M4
FRA  
170
1208
M  FICHET Arnaud
1h18'09
JU
FRA  
171
1227
M  GAUTIER Frederic
1h18'10
M4
FRA  COURIR À NIORT
172
1276
M  JUBLOT Philippe
1h18'24
M4
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79
173
1179
M  PIOT Jean Paul
1h18'28
M6
FRA  
174
1122
M  CAILLET Yann
1h18'48
M3
FRA  FOULEES RENE CAILLE
175
1181
M  DESNOUES Herve
1h19'06
M3
FRA  
176
1190
F  LENGLIN Maelenn
1h19'11
M2
FRA  
177
1273
M  TEXIER Laurent
1h19'22
M2
FRA  
178
1245
F  BOUCHET Martine
1h19'35
M4
FRA  CASC ROUTE 79
179
1219
M  BONNEVAL Benjamin
1h19'48
M2
FRA  
180
1167
M  ARDOUIN Jean Christophe
1h19'49
M2
FRA  
181
1233
M  CLEMO Remi
1h19'54
M4
FRA  
182
1042
M  PLOQUIN Claude
1h20'00
M6
FRA  
183
1200
M  GAUVIN Christophe
1h20'00
M3
FRA  
184
1239
F  POILANE Alice
1h20'06
SE
FRA  
185
1320
F  RENOUX Celine
1h20'09
M2
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
186
1144
F  PLOURDE Jennifer
1h20'09
SE
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
187
1168
M  BOSA Bruno
1h20'23
SE
FRA  
188
1090
M  LARRIGNON Herve
1h20'35
M2
FRA  
189
141
M  JAMIN Matheo
1h20'36
ES
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
190
140
M  JAMIN Emmanuel
1h20'37
M3
FRA  HOPITAL DE NIORT
191
1310
F  CHÂTEAU Sandrine
1h20'53
M3
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
192
1218
F  RENAUDET Veronique
1h21'03
M2
FRA  
193
1237
F  GREGOIRE Alyze
1h21'25
SE
FRA  
194
1053
M  BARREAU Vincent
1h21'26
M4
FRA  
195
1304
M  CHARIÉ Sebastien
1h21'27
M2
FRA  BEAULIEU POUR COURIR
196
1082
M  PELTIER Adrien
1h21'38
SE
FRA  
197
1099
F  REGRET Marlene
1h21'41
M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
198
1275
M  BIRAULT Aurelien
1h21'50
M0
FRA  
199
139
M  MAITRE Benjamin
1h22'02
SE
FRA  
200
1244
F  LAURENT Emma
1h22'08
SE
FRA  FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE
201
1126
M  CASSERON Dimitri
1h22'22
M0
FRA  
202
1152
M  MAINCHAIN Laurent
1h22'28
M5
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
203
1213
F  MARTINET Christelle
1h22'32
M3
FRA  
204
1003
F  GARDE Emmanuelle
1h22'39
M3
FRA  
205
1069
F  LE ROUX Carole
1h22'41
M2
FRA  CANIBALES 79
206
1052
F  BLAIS Celine
1h22'43
M0
FRA  
207
1160
F  LEFRANC Clarisse
1h22'43
M1
FRA  
208
1071
F  CARRICART Maitena
1h22'56
SE
FRA  
209
1270
M  THIEBAULT Pascal
1h23'15
M3
FRA  
210
1285
F  ROBIN Emilie
1h23'21
M0
FRA  
211
1116
F  ROBIN Sandra
1h23'22
M2
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
212
1204
M  HURTEAU Serge
1h23'22
M5
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
213
1059
M  PERRIN Stephane
1h23'24
M2
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE
214
1150
F  MILLEY Lucie
1h23'43
M1
FRA  
215
1061
F  SAMPAIO Lauranne
1h23'55
ES
FRA  
216
1313
F  LE GUY Candice
1h24'13
M2
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
217
1085
M  FRISCH Nicolas
1h24'13
M1
FRA  CANIBALES 79
218
1207
M  FICHET Jean Marc
1h24'19
M4
FRA  
219
1216
M  MOREAU Philippem
1h24'21
M5
FRA  
220
1220
M  CLEMENTE Cedric
1h24'31
M2
FRA  
221
1221
F  CLEMENTE Cynthia
1h24'31
M2
FRA  
222
1141
F  HAY Nathalie
1h24'34
M4
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
223
1139
M  SIMON Joel
1h24'43
M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
224
1163
M  CHAUDRON Stephane
1h24'43
M2
FRA  12-14 NIORT
225
1188
M  JOYET Benjamin
1h24'53
M1
FRA  
226
1058
M  GUERIN Axel
1h24'55
SE
FRA  
227
1025
F  GUERIN Morgane
1h24'56
SE
FRA  
228
1269
M  CHATRY Paul
1h24'56
SE
FRA  
229
133
M  GOURLAOUEN Tanguy
1h24'58
CA
FRA  
230
131
F  DEBOEUF Faustine
1h24'58
CA
FRA  NACO79
231
1108
F  MILLERAND Corinne
1h25'05
M2
FRA  
232
1176
M  ROBICHON Jean Claude
1h25'05
M7
FRA  
233
1097
M  GUIROUX Eric
1h25'05
M2
FRA  
234
1098
M  GUIROUX Tristan
1h25'05
M2
FRA  
235
130
F  DELAHAYE Stephanie
1h25'14
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS
236
1084
F  FRISCH Alice
1h25'34
M0
FRA  CANIBALES 79
237
1184
F  BROSSARD Laura
1h26'00
SE
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
238
1050
M  SINTES Antony
1h26'04
ES
FRA  
239
1283
F  RIMBAUD Nathalie
1h26'06
M2
FRA  
240
1281
F  RONDARD Olivia
1h26'06
M0
FRA  
241
1124
M  CHUPIN Pierric
1h26'27
M1
FRA  
242
1172
F  MAGOT Ingrid
1h26'28
M2
FRA  
243
1173
F  PILLOT Juliette
1h26'29
M1
FRA  REVEURS DE D+
244
137
M  DALLET Sebastien
1h26'39
SE
FRA  ESG RUNNING
245
1001
F  FICHET Tatiana
1h26'39
M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING
246
134
M  SENELIER Didier
1h27'13
M6
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
247
1072
F  CHABAT Estelle
1h27'15
SE
FRA  
248
1259
M  VENEREAU Michel
1h27'29
M6
FRA  SBAC
249
1210
F  ROY Edwige
1h27'36
M2
FRA  CA PARTHENAY
250
1175
F  NAVARRE Isabelle
1h27'43
M4
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
251
1161
F  COLIN Pauline
1h27'54
ES
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS
252
1268
M  DAZUT Jean Michel
1h28'01
M7
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
253
1021
M  ELIE Lucas
1h28'09
SE
FRA  
254
1009
F  NOIRAULT Lena
1h28'09
SE
FRA  ESG RUNNING
255
1195
F  BRILLOUX Laurence
1h28'20
M3
FRA  RADO 79
256
1156
F  LAVAUD Christelle
1h28'35
M3
FRA  REVEURS DE D+
257
1158
F  MIGEON Severine
1h29'25
M2
FRA  
258
1159
F  SAULNIER Helene
1h29'26
M1
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
259
1075
M  TROUVE Marc
1h29'29
M3
FRA  
260
1225
F  GOMES TEIXEIRA Melissa
1h29'40
SE
FRA  
261
1096
F  BONNEMAINS Valerie
1h29'41
M1
FRA  AMICALE MACIF DES COUREURS DE FOND
262
1279
F  FOUIN Helene
1h29'42
M2
FRA  AMCF
263
1079
F  RENNETEAU Francine
1h30'00
M3
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
264
1138
M  PEREZ Mickael
1h30'05
M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
265
1149
M  ONEE Olivier
1h30'06
M3
FRA  
266
1224
M  JAMONNEAU Jean Michel
1h30'07
M3
FRA  
267
1248
F  LE MANACH Valerie
1h30'10
M1
FRA  
268
1202
F  GAUVIN Delphine
1h30'16
M2
FRA  
269
1133
F  GEORGET Caroline
1h30'19
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
270
1045
F  COUTHOUIS Coline
1h30'21
SE
FRA  
271
1047
M  THIBURCE Alexis
1h30'21
SE
FRA  
272
1046
M  CAILLAUD Etienne
1h30'21
SE
FRA  
273
1044
M  MICHAUD Dorian
1h30'21
SE
FRA  SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON
274
1086
F  GAUDIN Maelle
1h30'44
M0
FRA  TDR NIORT
275
1129
F  LEJEUNE Alice
1h30'44
M0
FRA  
276
1315
M  BERNARD Christophe
1h30'47
M3
FRA  JOG FORS
277
1078
F  GERARD Perine
1h31'01
SE
FRA  
278
1264
F  ROUX Celine
1h31'08
M1
FRA  
279
1051
M  BLAIS Pierrick
1h31'16
M1
FRA  
280
1142
F  GIROUX Celine
1h31'25
M2
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
281
1147
F  GAMON Laura
1h31'25
SE
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
282
1286
F  BOURREAU Guylaine
1h31'50
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS
283
1293
F  BAUDOUIN Adeline
1h31'50
M0
FRA  
284
1148
F  RICHARD Muriel
1h32'06
M2
FRA  
285
1039
M  LACROIX Philippe
1h32'53
M4
FRA  
286
1183
F  JARRIAULT Anne Valerie
1h33'30
M1
FRA  
287
1131
F  VERDON Marion
1h34'22
SE
FRA  MARAIS NIGNT AVENTURE
288
1130
M  VERDON Clement
1h34'22
SE
FRA  MARAIS NIGNT AVENTURE
289
129
M  LENGLET Gerard
1h34'27
M5
FRA  MARAIS'NIGHT AVENTURE
290
146
F  DOMENECH Caroline
1h34'30
M1
FRA  
291
145
M  DOMENECH Benjamin
1h34'30
M1
FRA  
292
1305
M  CHAUVIN Nicolas
1h34'33
M3
FRA  
293
1035
F  MAATOUG Natalie
1h34'36
M4
FRA  
294
1067
F  ALBERT PICHARD Nathalie
1h34'44
M4
FRA  
295
1169
F  CHENU Clarisse
1h34'56
M1
FRA  
296
138
F  AIME Marylene
1h35'01
M4
FRA  SA FONTENAY LE COMTE LES GALOPIN POMPINOIS
297
1037
M  DUPONT David
1h35'22
M3
FRA  
298
1027
F  DUCASSE Maud
1h35'24
M0
FRA  
299
1060
F  VINCENT Laurence
1h35'36
M1
FRA  
300
1070
F  VINCENT Lea
1h35'36
SE
FRA  
301
1024
F  BRUNOT Nadine
1h35'48
M1
FRA  
302
1022
M  ALEM Guillaume
1h35'48
M1
FRA  
303
1083
M  PETORIN Patrick
1h35'52
M4
FRA  SUPER U CHAMPDENIERS
304
1177
F  GREGOIRE Laetitia
1h35'57
M1
FRA  
305
1185
F  FRAIGNEAU Sophie
1h35'57
M2
FRA  
306
1107
F  BESSET Laetitia
1h35'57
M1
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
307
1023
F  BERNARDIN Laurence
1h36'42
M3
FRA  ESG RUNNING
308
1008
F  DESERBAIS Anne
1h36'42
SE
FRA  ESG RUNNING
309
1128
F  MARTEAU Sophie
1h36'42
M3
FRA  ESG RUNNING
310
1006
M  MARTEAU Yann
1h36'42
M3
FRA  ESG RUNNING
311
1010
F  LEROUX Valerie
1h36'43
M4
FRA  ESG RUNNING
312
1162
F  FRAPPIER Aurelie
1h36'59
M1
FRA  
313
1120
M  BAUFFIGEAU Vincent
1h37'30
M2
FRA  UAC BRIOUXAISE
314
1180
F  BŒUF Gaelle
1h38'19
M0
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
315
1106
F  VITTU Annabelle
1h40'24
M3
FRA  
316
1012
F  VAY Valerie
1h43'43
M1
FRA  ESG RUNNING
317
1263
M  GIRARD Johnny
1h45'16
M2
FRA  
318
1319
F  BLUSSEAU BOURSIER Emilie
1h45'16
M10
FRA  
319
1007
F  BONNET Karine
1h45'39
M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING
320
1011
F  BOUCHAUD Sylvie
1h45'39
M6
FRA  ESG RUNNING
321
1094
F  AUGUSTIN Melanie
1h46'34
M0
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
322
1240
F  AGAUT Francoise
1h48'57
M3
FRA  
323
1018
M  MENANTEAU Samuel
1h51'47
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 28/02/2022 09:18:43