Liste des Inscrits
12KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

124

M  MAUILLON Severin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

125

M  AMOROS Virgil
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  JOZEAU Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL

127

M  GUERINEAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ULTRAMICAL86

128

M  BODIN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL

129

M  LENGLET Gerard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MARAIS'NIGHT AVENTURE

130

F  DELAHAYE Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS

131

F  DEBOEUF Faustine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  NACO79

132

F  PICARD Cyndie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN NIORT

133

M  GOURLAOUEN Tanguy
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

134

M  SENELIER Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RUN IN NIORT

135

M  DURAND Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

136

F  RAIMOND Sandrine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UAC BRIOUXAISE

137

M  DALLET Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESG RUNNING

138

F  AIME Marylene
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA FONTENAY LE COMTE LES GALOPIN POMPINOIS

139

M  MAITRE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

M  JAMIN Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HOPITAL DE NIORT

141

M  JAMIN Matheo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VO2 BESSINES

142

M  ITOUA Benoit
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  HOPITAL DE NIORT

143

M  BOUILLY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

144

F  BONNET Malvina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA PARTHENAY

145

M  DOMENECH Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

146

F  DOMENECH Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

147

M  ROUVREAU Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

149

M  BOISSEAU Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1001

F  FICHET Tatiana
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESG RUNNING

1002

M  MARTINS Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1003

F  GARDE Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1006

M  MARTEAU Yann
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESG RUNNING

1007

F  BONNET Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESG RUNNING

1008

F  DESERBAIS Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESG RUNNING

1009

F  NOIRAULT Lena
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESG RUNNING

1010

F  LEROUX Valerie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ESG RUNNING

1011

F  BOUCHAUD Sylvie
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ESG RUNNING

1012

F  VAY Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESG RUNNING

1013

M  VEROT Yoanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1014

M  ROY Dimitri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VO2 BESSINES

1015

F  DESCHAMPS Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1016

M  BONNET Jean Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1018

M  MENANTEAU Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1019

M  DA COSTA Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1021

M  ELIE Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1022

M  ALEM Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1023

F  BERNARDIN Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESG RUNNING

1024

F  BRUNOT Nadine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1025

F  GUERIN Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1026

M  DEBORDE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1027

F  DUCASSE Maud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1029

M  DUBUIS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1031

M  TREILLE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT

1032

M  GUILLAUD Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1033

M  NEAU Wilfrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1034

M  BLAIN Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1035

F  MAATOUG Natalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1036

F  HUMEAU Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1037

M  DUPONT David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1038

M  GUIGNARD Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1039

M  LACROIX Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1040

M  LAMBERT Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1041

F  HARNOIS Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1042

M  PLOQUIN Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1043

M  BLANCHARD Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1044

M  MICHAUD Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON

1045

F  COUTHOUIS Coline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1046

M  CAILLAUD Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1047

M  THIBURCE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1048

M  PAUTAL Charlie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT ENDURANCE 79

1049

M  MEUNIER Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1050

M  SINTES Antony
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1051

M  BLAIS Pierrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1052

F  BLAIS Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1053

M  BARREAU Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1055

M  FAUCHER Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT

1056

M  CHAILLOU Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VO2 BESSINES

1057

M  CHAILLOU Erwan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1058

M  GUERIN Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1059

M  PERRIN Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE

1060

F  VINCENT Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1061

F  SAMPAIO Lauranne
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1062

M  MEERSSCHAERT Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA PARTHENAY

1063

M  BRANGEON Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY

1065

M  MONGE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1066

M  POUPIN Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1067

F  ALBERT PICHARD Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1069

F  LE ROUX Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CANIBALES 79

1070

F  VINCENT Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1071

F  CARRICART Maitena
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1072

F  CHABAT Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1073

M  PERIDY Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

1074

M  BOUCROT Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CANIBALES 79

1075

M  TROUVE Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1076

F  POIRIER Celia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1078

F  GERARD Perine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1079

F  RENNETEAU Francine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VO2 BESSINES

1080

M  BOIROUX Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUN IN NIORT

1082

M  PELTIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1083

M  PETORIN Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SUPER U CHAMPDENIERS

1084

F  FRISCH Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CANIBALES 79

1085

M  FRISCH Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CANIBALES 79

1086

F  GAUDIN Maelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TDR NIORT

1087

M  BOUDAUD Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CANIBALES 79

1088

M  DIDIER Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CANIBALES 79

1090

M  LARRIGNON Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1091

F  CHARRUYER Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS

1092

F  CAMBIER GUILLOT Elisabeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1093

M  ROBINAULT Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCG 79

1094

F  AUGUSTIN Melanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN NIORT

1095

M  THIBAULT Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1096

F  BONNEMAINS Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AMICALE MACIF DES COUREURS DE FOND

1097

M  GUIROUX Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1098

M  GUIROUX Tristan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1099

F  REGRET Marlene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1104

M  GODARD David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEES 79

1105

M  BREDIF Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1106

F  VITTU Annabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1107

F  BESSET Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

1108

F  MILLERAND Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1109

M  GIRARD Mickael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1110

M  HARDUIN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS

1111

M  POUZET Jocelyn
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1112

M  BELLIVIER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS

1113

M  FRADIN Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1114

M  MARTIN Mickael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY

1115

M  JOURNAUD Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1116

F  ROBIN Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

1117

M  DUCOURET Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1118

F  CHABOT Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCG 79

1119

F  AIRAULT Karine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAC BRIOUXAISE

1120

M  BAUFFIGEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAC BRIOUXAISE

1122

M  CAILLET Yann
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEES RENE CAILLE

1123

M  CAILLET Albin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  FOULEES RENE CAILLE

1124

M  CHUPIN Pierric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1125

M  BRIAUD Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1126

M  CASSERON Dimitri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1127

M  NOURIGEON Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUN IN NIORT

1128

F  MARTEAU Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESG RUNNING

1129

F  LEJEUNE Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1130

M  VERDON Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARAIS NIGNT AVENTURE

1131

F  VERDON Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARAIS NIGNT AVENTURE

1133

F  GEORGET Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1134

M  SIMON David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1135

F  COUFFIGNAL Sonia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1136

M  NOTTIN Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1138

M  PEREZ Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1139

M  SIMON Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1140

M  BUIL Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1141

F  HAY Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1142

F  GIROUX Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1143

M  GUIONNET Remy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1144

F  PLOURDE Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1145

M  CHANDIVERT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1146

F  YRIARTE Valerine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1147

F  GAMON Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1148

F  RICHARD Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1149

M  ONEE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1150

F  MILLEY Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1152

M  MAINCHAIN Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUN IN NIORT

1155

M  BERTRAND Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1156

F  LAVAUD Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REVEURS DE D+

1157

M  DRABIK Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1158

F  MIGEON Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1159

F  SAULNIER Helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUN IN NIORT

1160

F  LEFRANC Clarisse
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1161

F  COLIN Pauline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS

1162

F  FRAPPIER Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1163

M  CHAUDRON Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  12-14 NIORT

1164

M  COMPAGNON Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY

1165

M  ZINS RITTER Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRENSOA TRIATHLON

1166

M  GAILLARD David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1167

M  ARDOUIN Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1168

M  BOSA Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1169

F  CHENU Clarisse
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1170

M  RENOU Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VO2 BESSINES

1171

M  NICAUD Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VCSM

1172

F  MAGOT Ingrid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1173

F  PILLOT Juliette
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  REVEURS DE D+

1174

F  RINALDI Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1175

F  NAVARRE Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

1176

M  ROBICHON Jean Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

1177

F  GREGOIRE Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1178

M  CHARBONNEAU Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT

1179

M  PIOT Jean Paul
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1180

F  BŒUF Gaelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VO2 BESSINES

1181

M  DESNOUES Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1182

M  BRICAULT Bertrand
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT

1183

F  JARRIAULT Anne Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1184

F  BROSSARD Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

1185

F  FRAIGNEAU Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1186

M  FRAIGNEAU Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1187

M  QUIQUELY Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA PARTHENAY

1188

M  JOYET Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1189

F  GAUTIER Celie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1190

F  LENGLIN Maelenn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1191

M  NEAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1192

M  BREMAUD Brice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1194

M  BREMAUD Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SBAC

1195

F  BRILLOUX Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RADO 79

1196

M  JEANJEAN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT

1197

M  DELAHAY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1198

M  GIRARD Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1199

M  POTET Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY

1200

M  GAUVIN Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1201

M  DOLCI Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1202

F  GAUVIN Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1203

M  BERNARDIN Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1204

M  HURTEAU Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

1205

M  HENZER Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1206

M  SIMONNET Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1207

M  FICHET Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1208

M  FICHET Arnaud
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1209

M  JOUSSE Yoann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VO2 BESSINES

1210

F  ROY Edwige
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA PARTHENAY

1211

M  CLISSON Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY

1212

M  GIRAULT Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1213

F  MARTINET Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1214

M  LORIN Jocelyn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1215

M  GAILLARD David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1216

M  MOREAU Philippem
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1217

M  VOIX Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1218

F  RENAUDET Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1219

M  BONNEVAL Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1220

M  CLEMENTE Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1221

F  CLEMENTE Cynthia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1222

F  DUPRE Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1223

M  GENDRE Ludovic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SBAC

1224

M  JAMONNEAU Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1225

F  GOMES TEIXEIRA Melissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1226

F  BITAUDEAU Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY

1227

M  GAUTIER Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR À NIORT

1228

M  BLANCHE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VO2 BESSINES

1229

M  FAUCHER Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1230

M  VOYER Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1231

M  MORISSET Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA PARTHENAY

1232

M  LEBEAUPIN Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1233

M  CLEMO Remi
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1234

F  PRIMAULT Nelly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAC BRIOUXAISE

1235

M  VALLET Jany
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAIVRES SPORT NATURE

1236

M  JOSEPH Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1237

F  GREGOIRE Alyze
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1238

F  BLEZEAU Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAC BRIOUXAISE

1239

F  POILANE Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1240

F  AGAUT Francoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1241

M  THOREAU Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1242

M  POOTHY Prushoth
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1244

F  LAURENT Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE

1245

F  BOUCHET Martine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASC ROUTE 79

1246

M  PAIRAULT Jean Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1247

M  MONNET Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1248

F  LE MANACH Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1249

M  SOUCHELOT Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE

1251

M  BONNEAU Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUN IN NIORT

1252

M  PELLAN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

1253

F  PELLAN Anne Gaelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

1255

M  BITAUDEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCG 79

1256

M  BRETAULT Rodolphe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA PARTHENAY

1257

M  MALEN Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SBAC

1258

M  TOURET Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ESG RUNNING

1259

M  VENEREAU Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SBAC

1260

M  MEUNIER Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SBAC

1261

M  REAUD Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1262

M  CAILLAUD Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS

1263

M  GIRARD Johnny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1264

F  ROUX Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1265

F  CHATELAS Marie Helene
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  OCÉAN TRIATHLON

1266

M  VIOLLEAU Denis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1267

M  MORANGE Yohan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1268

M  DAZUT Jean Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  RUN IN NIORT

1269

M  CHATRY Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1270

M  THIEBAULT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1271

M  BERTEAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS

1272

M  MOREL Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1273

M  TEXIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1274

M  THIEBAULT Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1275

M  BIRAULT Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1276

M  JUBLOT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NIORT ENDURANCE 79

1277

M  AUBOUIN Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1278

M  MORLIER Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1279

F  FOUIN Helene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AMCF

1280

F  FRIDRICK Marianna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1281

F  RONDARD Olivia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1282

M  BARROT Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1283

F  RIMBAUD Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1284

M  PASQUIER Florent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1285

F  ROBIN Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1286

F  BOURREAU Guylaine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS

1287

M  PEREIRA MENDES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1288

M  CRAS Louis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SBAC

1289

M  DUMONT Jean Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1290

M  BODIN Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1291

M  MADIER Leopold
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1292

M  FAGOT Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1293

F  BAUDOUIN Adeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1295

M  PRIEZ Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1296

M  JARRY Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1297

F  BAUDRY Maryline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SBAC

1298

M  VERRIER Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESG RUNNING

1299

F  VERRIER Ariane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESG RUNNING

1300

M  VERRIER Yann
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1301

M  LAMIRE Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1302

M  COUTIN Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1303

M  MACHURA Denis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1304

M  CHARIÉ Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAULIEU POUR COURIR

1305

M  CHAUVIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1306

M  GENEX Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1307

M  BONNAUD David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1308

M  NOIRAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1309

M  NOCQUET David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAC BRIOUXAISE

1310

F  CHÂTEAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUN IN NIORT

1311

M  BAUDOUIN Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1312

M  SAVARIT Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1313

F  LE GUY Candice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VO2 BESSINES

1314

M  ROULON Jean Claide
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOOTING TRAIL AIRVAUDAIS

1315

M  BERNARD Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOG FORS

1316

M  CAILLÉ Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABV LES HERBIERS

1317

M  BRIZARD Jules
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ABV LES HERBIERS

1318

F  DUPUIS Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESG RUNNING

1319

F  BLUSSEAU BOURSIER Emilie
FRA  Master 10 (M10)
club  

1320

F  RENOUX Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

1321

M  RACAUD Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1323

M  DESCHAMPS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1324

M  BAILLIER Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1325

M  GOUIN Mickael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2126

M  COUVET Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

150

M  BLAIS Pierrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1004

F  MARASTI Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1005

M  GAUTIER Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

1017

M  CHATEL Yoann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1020

M  COUPRIE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL BOISS

Non Partant

1028

M  CHICAULT Gregory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1030

M  ALONSO Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAULIEU POUR COURIR

Non Partant

1054

F  ROUILHET Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1064

F  BOUR Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN NIORT

Non Partant

1068

F  DENOYER Melanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1077

M  GIRARD Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1081

M  PLOQUIN Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS

Non Partant

1089

F  DIDIER Solenne
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CANIBALES 79

Non Partant

1100

F  CROIX Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1101

F  CHATELIER Carole
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1102

F  BINOIS Guersandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

1103

F  GODARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEES 79

Non Partant

1121

F  COUPRIE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL BOISS

Non Partant

1132

F  REDIEN Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

Non Partant

1137

M  RELIER Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT

Non Partant

1151

F  MARTIN Melanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

Non Partant

1154

F  LE GUEN Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1193

M  GAUJOUR Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUN IN NIORT

Non Partant

1243

F  MAGGIONI Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

1250

F  BONNEAU Genevieve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUN IN NIORT

Non Partant

1254

M  PELLAN Jolhan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

Non Partant

1294

F  DELABROUSSE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON

Non Partant

1322

M  NETO Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 28/02/2022 09:18:43