Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 22 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
299
F  GUILLOT Elise
2h19'46
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
2
304
F  LALMANT Marie
2h26'44
SE
BEL  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
3
388
F  MANTRAND Alexandrine
2h34'22
SE
FRA  VENTABREN (13)
4
419
F  PORTOLAN Celine
2h37'06
M1
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
5
362
F  MANZONI Périne
2h42'49
M0
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
6
324
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
2h45'19
ES
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
7
207
F  ROUVELLAT DE CUSSAC Léa
2h53'37
SE
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
8
256
F  COTTEL Aurelie
2h55'36
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
9
203
F  MOUREU Katia
3h00'05
M2
FRA  BSC (31)
10
228
F  BAREILLES Marine
3h11'05
SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS (31)
11
248
F  BOURÉLY Aude
3h16'57
M3
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
12
250
F  VISSA Helene
3h16'57
M2
FRA  SAINT AUBIN DE MEDOC (33)
13
349
F  MARATZU Valérie
3h18'53
M2
FRA  BIGORRE RUNNING (65)
14
292
F  ROTIEL Sarah
3h19'16
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (48)
15
287
F  CASTEX Véronique
3h23'51
M3
FRA  PATATRAIL ET ESCLOPS D AZUNS (31)
16
380
F  LIGNERON Estelle
3h25'48
SE
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
17
325
F  FERRAZ Carole
3h27'45
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
18
309
F  LAUWERS Vanessa
3h28'31
M2
FRA  SATUC (31)
19
288
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
3h31'39
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
20
389
F  ARROUZE Sylvie
3h36'53
M4
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
21
413
F  BAGLIN Marion
3h36'56
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL (31)
22
237
F  SAULIERES Elodie
3h39'40
M1
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
23
242
F  BARREIRO Leopoldine
3h47'26
SE
FRA  BAGIRY (31)
24
223
F  BAGUR Carine
3h52'21
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
25
375
F  LACROIX Caroline
3h53'22
SE
FRA  TARNOS (40)
26
273
F  GONCALVES Dorothée
3h56'15
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN (31)
27
338
F  BACCO Sabine Béatrice
3h56'20
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
28
331
F  MAZET Nicole
3h57'24
M7
FRA  BIGORRE RUNNING 65 (65)
29
303
F  MUNTZ Lucie
3h58'03
SE
FRA  LESPITEAU (31)
30
306
F  MAURELL Julie
4h15'03
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
31
289
F  GINER Agnès
4h15'03
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
405
M  CASTET Florent
1h59'16
M0
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)
2
278
M  COURBET Julien
2h00'26
M1
FRA  SIRADAN (65)
3
276
M  TREMONT Benjamin
2h01'06
SE
FRA  TARBES (65)
4
368
M  GUSTAVE Clément
2h05'18
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
5
400
M  CAMPO Brice
2h05'41
SE
FRA  SAINT-LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)
6
206
M  MAURICE Simon
2h06'00
SE
FRA  AURENSAN (65)
7
293
M  CATHER Pascal
2h06'40
M0
FRA  PACTE DES LOUPS (65)
8
369
M  ESPARON Mathieu
2h06'40
M0
FRA  TEAM RMIND / LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
9
316
M  DUPIRE Irwin
2h08'58
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
10
347
M  JACOB Staffan
2h10'24
M0
FRA  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)
11
315
M  FILLEAU Clément
2h12'00
SE
FRA  GERDE (65)
12
230
M  DOUILLÉ Damien
2h13'11
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU MAGNOAC (65)
13
241
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
2h13'54
SE
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
14
385
M  LANNEGRASSE Bastien
2h14'26
SE
FRA  ARNEGATS OMNISPORTS CLUB (65)
15
314
M  GAILLARD Laurent
2h15'31
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
16
443
M  PAYRAU Killian
2h15'31
JU
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
17
342
M  JONCOUR Woody
2h16'08
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
18
302
M  FILLEAU Francois
2h18'49
M0
FRA  LESPITEAU (31)
19
425
M  LOUP Ludovic
2h20'03
SE
FRA  
20
397
M  REULET David
2h20'22
M2
FRA  BSC (31)
21
334
M  BRANA Olivier
2h20'23
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
22
317
M  REGIS Marco
2h22'10
M0
FRA  GENSAC DE BOULOGNE (31)
23
415
M  GANTET Olivier
2h23'00
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
24
311
M  HOSPITAL Fabien
2h23'30
M0
FRA  LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31)
25
296
M  RAFIN Valentin
2h24'06
M0
FRA  NISTOS (65)
26
318
M  COURTINADE Patrice
2h27'03
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
27
253
M  COMPAGNON Alexandre
2h28'15
SE
FRA  ASI - LES TUCHES (33)
28
381
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
2h29'23
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
29
418
M  SENTOST Benoit
2h29'43
M2
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
30
310
M  MARC Cédric
2h29'43
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
353
M  SAURINE Raymond
2h30'53
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
32
393
M  ESTADIEU Jean
2h30'54
M0
FRA  MANE (31)
33
280
M  LETUE Valentin
2h32'42
SE
FRA  BONREPOS (65)
34
284
M  PAJOT Gregoire
2h33'05
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
35
372
M  BOESSO Fabien
2h34'13
M0
FRA  AURIGNACOURT / TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
36
337
M  CARRICART Bastien
2h34'22
SE
FRA  PAU (64)
37
281
M  TOURNIER Florent
2h34'51
M0
FRA  BOUCAGNERES (32)
38
249
M  THUMEREL Philippe
2h35'11
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
39
411
M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
2h35'43
SE
FRA  ADIEU BEOUETS!!! (31)
40
401
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
2h35'52
M3
FRA  TEAM CALOR (31)
41
322
M  MARIE Paul
2h36'09
M1
FRA  AVEUX (65)
42
379
M  CANTRAINE Mathieu
2h36'35
SE
FRA  SAINT CHRISTOPHE (17)
43
383
M  GERONAZZO Christophe
2h36'47
M3
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)
44
384
M  CALVET Christophe
2h38'14
M0
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON (31)
45
227
M  MORENO Anthony
2h38'18
M2
FRA  BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON (31)
46
387
M  FRAPPAT Guilhem
2h38'51
M3
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
47
294
M  FOURNIER Louis
2h39'03
SE
FRA  GASTOUFLE (64)
48
396
M  PENTO Jérôme
2h39'26
M2
FRA  RABASTENS DE BIGORRE (65)
49
319
M  ARTUS Benjamin
2h40'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
286
M  MASCARO Philippe
2h41'07
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
51
239
M  BERGER Thibault
2h41'07
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
52
391
M  WEIDNER Jean-François
2h41'07
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS/PATATRAIL (31)
53
332
M  CAMPOURCY Benoît
2h41'13
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
54
359
M  CASSOU Guillaume
2h42'15
M1
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME (65)
55
408
M  FATNASSI Farid
2h42'51
M0
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)
56
259
M  PEREZ Lionel
2h42'59
M1
FRA  A.S MURET TRIATHLON (31)
57
243
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
2h43'00
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
58
326
M  SARTOR David
2h44'26
M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
59
336
M  LASSUS Mickael
2h44'56
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
60
268
M  MARION Frederic
2h45'15
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
231
M  CANDELORO Jonathan
2h45'30
SE
FRA  CE DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
62
339
M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
2h46'00
M0
FRA  SAINT MARTIN (65)
63
361
M  MONTALBAN Étienne
2h46'30
M0
ESP  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB / CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
64
313
M  CALLES David
2h46'31
M3
FRA  PACO ( PYRENEES AVENTURE COMMINGES) (31)
65
398
M  COUTIET Michael
2h47'24
M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
66
346
M  ESCALAS Sébastien
2h47'29
M2
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
67
308
M  LADDI Samir
2h48'08
M0
FRA  VITRY SUR SEINE (94)
68
328
M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
2h48'40
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
69
220
M  CAPBERT Laurent
2h49'05
M1
FRA  LEE (64)
70
371
M  POMÈS Marc
2h49'33
M5
FRA  CAMPAN (65)
71
374
M  MARQUE Laurent
2h49'54
M4
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
72
221
M  TAILLEBRESSE Clément
2h50'01
SE
FRA  CASTILLON DE SAINT MARTORY (31)
73
350
M  ANDRÉ Éric
2h50'02
M4
FRA  BIGORRE RUNNING (65)
74
354
M  TORRESIN Stephane
2h50'18
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
75
267
M  BRICAULT Philippe
2h50'33
M5
FRA  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65)
76
258
M  PAU Lionel
2h50'53
SE
FRA  GLH (75)
77
365
M  COLIN Théo
2h51'02
SE
FRA  GOURDAN POLIGNAN (31)
78
226
M  CIBAT Denis
2h51'24
M4
FRA  UGLAS (65)
79
382
M  NAVARRO Théo
2h52'20
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)
80
251
M  SURRE Thibault
2h52'53
M2
FRA  BORDES DE RIVIERE (31)
81
301
M  VADROT Olivier
2h53'04
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
82
340
M  SPOHR Mathieu
2h53'06
M1
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
83
321
M  CASSE Patrice
2h53'09
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31)
84
312
M  DELNOTT Pierre
2h53'20
M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
85
412
M  FITTE Maxime
2h53'37
SE
FRA  TEAM LILY (65)
86
260
M  COURREGES Stéphane
2h54'19
M2
FRA  LA QUEUE EN BRIE (94)
87
275
M  DECOOPMAN Thibaut
2h54'43
M2
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
88
420
M  TERRASSON Jérôme
2h55'32
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
89
333
M  BARES Joël
2h55'40
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
90
392
M  DAWSON Iain
2h55'46
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
91
402
M  PANOUILLOT François
2h55'56
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
92
254
M  CASSAMANI Alexandre
2h57'07
M1
FRA  CASTERA LOU (65)
93
295
M  BARDEAU Nicolas
2h57'57
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (82)
94
364
M  MUSCAT Patrick
2h58'45
M1
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
95
426
M  COURET Jacques-André
2h59'02
M4
FRA  
96
266
M  PERIE Francois
2h59'17
M2
FRA  DEYME (31)
97
236
M  BELIN Thierry
2h59'20
SE
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU PELAM (65)
98
269
M  JUNCA Nicolas
2h59'36
M2
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
99
390
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
3h01'46
M3
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
100
224
M  MINGUY Jean-Luc
3h02'22
M4
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
101
406
M  DEMOUSTIER Christophe
3h02'31
M1
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)
102
377
M  GILLI Franc
3h02'39
M0
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
103
360
M  LAUTARD Sebastien
3h02'49
M2
FRA  NOE (31)
104
246
M  CAPEL Anthony
3h05'27
M2
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
105
410
M  CAZAJUS Fabien
3h05'37
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
106
291
M  MICHAUT Alain
3h05'55
M5
FRA  PATAPROUT (31)
107
283
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
3h06'01
M2
FRA  VERNET (31)
108
233
M  MIQUEL Sebastien
3h06'58
M1
FRA  WWW.INSCRIPTIONSENLIGNE.FR (32)
109
211
M  BROSSET Pierre
3h08'20
M4
FRA  AINHOA (64)
110
210
M  PARANT Nicolas
3h08'20
M4
FRA  CAPBRETON (40)
111
252
M  FRAISSE Romain
3h08'40
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
112
285
M  SALINAS Jean-Luc
3h09'39
M1
FRA  CANADA (CANADA)
113
217
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
3h10'38
M6
FRA  MAULEON BAROUSSE (65)
114
399
M  NIMZ Stephane
3h10'41
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ARBIEU (32)
115
373
M  CHOURREAU Yannick
3h11'14
M3
FRA  LE140 MONTBERON (31)
116
427
M  LABARRE Cyril
3h11'31
SE
FRA  
117
341
M  GENEAU Cyril
3h13'08
M2
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
118
297
M  MÉGIAS Jean-Pierre
3h13'45
M3
FRA  AUREILHAN (65)
119
409
M  CACHA Etienne
3h14'15
M6
FRA  PRECHAC (65)
120
255
M  LAFFORGUE Aurelien
3h14'26
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
121
213
M  MESTDAGH Clement
3h15'32
M1
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)
122
335
M  MAROCCO David
3h16'47
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
123
245
M  PONS Jérôme
3h16'48
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
124
257
M  PÉZERON Régis
3h16'52
M3
FRA  LABROQUERE (31)
125
265
M  BERTRAND Rudy
3h17'24
SE
FRA  BAGNERES-DE-LUCHON (31)
126
363
M  RUSCONNÉ Julien
3h17'48
M1
FRA  LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
127
290
M  CADIOU Hugo
3h18'01
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
225
M  RUEFF Laurent
3h18'05
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
129
421
M  BIGORGNE Cedric
3h18'07
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING (81)
130
264
M  RENOU Pierre
3h18'22
M4
FRA  PAC (31)
131
232
M  BAGES Frédéric
3h19'38
M2
FRA  AIRBUS ASMT (31)
132
261
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jérôme
3h20'12
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
133
262
M  SALLES Alexis
3h20'12
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
404
M  PIOUL Jerome
3h23'27
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)
135
355
M  POLTORAK Jérôme
3h23'51
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
320
M  TAHIRI Nabil
3h24'25
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
137
414
M  LECLERCQ Philippe
3h24'28
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
138
358
M  AUROUX Henri
3h25'11
M6
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
139
351
M  DUVERNOY Pierre
3h26'21
M5
FRA  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)
140
394
M  PINTHASIRI Jean-Claude
3h27'14
JU
FRA  LODES (31)
141
277
M  SEGATTI Julien
3h27'28
M0
FRA  BOURG-SAINT-BERNARD (31)
142
305
M  DEMONTROND Brice
3h28'03
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
143
263
M  SEGUINEL Yann
3h28'24
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
144
240
M  DEDIEU Bernard
3h28'40
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
145
234
M  DE VOS Jean Pierre
3h28'44
M6
FRA  COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ (63)
146
235
M  FRAISSE Patrick
3h28'44
M4
FRA  LHM31 (31)
147
307
M  BOURGES Hugues
3h29'36
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
148
376
M  VALENTIM Julien
3h29'53
SE
FRA  RBC66 (66)
149
367
M  WILDE Michel
3h29'54
M5
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
150
416
M  OFFER Didier
3h30'26
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
151
403
M  NAVA Daniel
3h33'52
M5
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)
152
323
M  VIDAL Eric
3h33'53
M4
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
153
344
M  DURANDET Julien
3h33'58
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE (33)
154
378
M  DURET Olivier
3h34'08
M3
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
155
366
M  PINEAU Nicolas
3h36'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
300
M  TORIBIO Esteban
3h36'55
SE
FRA  LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31)
157
222
M  LOISON Bernard
3h38'00
M3
FRA  PJAP (31)
158
272
M  GONCALVES Laurent
3h39'16
M2
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
159
216
M  RUIZ Georges
3h40'27
M4
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
160
218
M  LABORDE Lionel
3h40'27
M4
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
161
370
M  DOS SANTOS Herbert
3h41'48
M1
FRA  BARATAPAS (31)
162
395
M  CHAMAYOU Josian
3h41'49
M1
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
163
407
M  PIROLLEY Stephane
3h46'23
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)
164
348
M  BUSCAIL Arnaud
3h46'23
M1
FRA  SABARAT (09)
165
417
M  LENNE Christophe
3h47'25
M0
FRA  SAINT GRATIEN (95)
166
352
M  DEON Laurent
3h49'35
M3
FRA  CLARENS (65)
167
329
M  CORTESE Jean-Pierre
3h50'31
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES (31)
168
215
M  BAGUR Cédric
3h52'21
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
169
386
M  BARTHE Mathieu
3h53'22
M0
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE SEIGNANX (40)
170
244
M  LACOSTE Benjamin
3h53'22
M0
FRA  JATXOU (64)
171
345
M  AUTHENAC David
3h56'52
M2
FRA  ROQUES (31)
172
201
M  BERWART VAN GEEL Gilles
3h57'02
SE
BEL  SALECHAN (65)
173
270
M  RIVET Patrick
4h15'01
M4
FRA  HOURTIN (33)
174
204
M  AURIGNAC Mickael
4h28'12
SE
FRA  LARROQUE (31)
DNF
202
M  PAYRAU Laurent
Abandon
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
DNF
208
M  BORDAS Jean-Alexandre
Abandon
SE
FRA  BARBAZAN-DEBAT (65)
Dernière mise à jour le 27/02/2022 14:20:38