Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 22 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

201

M  BERWART VAN GEEL Gilles
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  SALECHAN (65)

09:44:18

202

M  PAYRAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

203

F  MOUREU Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BSC (31)

09:44:18

204

M  AURIGNAC Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LARROQUE (31)

09:44:18

206

M  MAURICE Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AURENSAN (65)

09:44:18

207

F  ROUVELLAT DE CUSSAC Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)

09:44:18

208

M  BORDAS Jean-Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BARBAZAN-DEBAT (65)

09:44:18

210

M  PARANT Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAPBRETON (40)

09:44:18

211

M  BROSSET Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AINHOA (64)

09:44:18

213

M  MESTDAGH Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)

09:44:18

215

M  BAGUR Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

09:44:18

216

M  RUIZ Georges
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

09:44:18

217

M  LEJEUNE Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MAULEON BAROUSSE (65)

09:44:18

218

M  LABORDE Lionel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

09:44:18

220

M  CAPBERT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEE (64)

09:44:18

221

M  TAILLEBRESSE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTILLON DE SAINT MARTORY (31)

09:44:18

222

M  LOISON Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PJAP (31)

09:44:18

223

F  BAGUR Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

09:44:18

224

M  MINGUY Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)

09:44:18

225

M  RUEFF Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

226

M  CIBAT Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UGLAS (65)

09:44:18

227

M  MORENO Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON (31)

09:44:18

228

F  BAREILLES Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS (31)

09:44:18

230

M  DOUILLÉ Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU MAGNOAC (65)

09:44:18

231

M  CANDELORO Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CE DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

09:44:18

232

M  BAGES Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS ASMT (31)

09:44:18

233

M  MIQUEL Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  WWW.INSCRIPTIONSENLIGNE.FR (32)

09:44:18

234

M  DE VOS Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ (63)

09:44:18

235

M  FRAISSE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LHM31 (31)

09:44:18

236

M  BELIN Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RUNNERS DU PELAM (65)

09:44:18

237

F  SAULIERES Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE FOUSSERET (31)

09:44:18

239

M  BERGER Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

240

M  DEDIEU Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:44:18

241

M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTREJEAU (31)

09:44:18

242

F  BARREIRO Leopoldine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAGIRY (31)

09:44:18

243

M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:44:18

244

M  LACOSTE Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JATXOU (64)

09:44:18

245

M  PONS Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:44:18

246

M  CAPEL Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE632 (31)

09:44:18

248

F  BOURÉLY Aude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

09:44:18

249

M  THUMEREL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

09:44:18

250

F  VISSA Helene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT AUBIN DE MEDOC (33)

09:44:18

251

M  SURRE Thibault
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDES DE RIVIERE (31)

09:44:18

252

M  FRAISSE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:44:18

253

M  COMPAGNON Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASI - LES TUCHES (33)

09:44:18

254

M  CASSAMANI Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTERA LOU (65)

09:44:18

255

M  LAFFORGUE Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:44:18

256

F  COTTEL Aurelie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:44:18

257

M  PÉZERON Régis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABROQUERE (31)

09:44:18

258

M  PAU Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GLH (75)

09:44:18

259

M  PEREZ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A.S MURET TRIATHLON (31)

09:44:18

260

M  COURREGES Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA QUEUE EN BRIE (94)

09:44:18

261

M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:44:18

262

M  SALLES Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:44:18

263

M  SEGUINEL Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:44:18

264

M  RENOU Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PAC (31)

09:44:18

265

M  BERTRAND Rudy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAGNERES-DE-LUCHON (31)

09:44:18

266

M  PERIE Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DEYME (31)

09:44:18

267

M  BRICAULT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65)

09:44:18

268

M  MARION Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:44:18

269

M  JUNCA Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CINTEGABELLE (31)

09:44:18

270

M  RIVET Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  HOURTIN (33)

09:44:18

272

M  GONCALVES Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:44:18

273

F  GONCALVES Dorothée
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN (31)

09:44:18

275

M  DECOOPMAN Thibaut
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:44:18

276

M  TREMONT Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES (65)

09:44:18

277

M  SEGATTI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOURG-SAINT-BERNARD (31)

09:44:18

278

M  COURBET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SIRADAN (65)

09:44:18

280

M  LETUE Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BONREPOS (65)

09:44:18

281

M  TOURNIER Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOUCAGNERES (32)

09:44:18

283

M  BUSCAIL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERNET (31)

09:44:18

284

M  PAJOT Gregoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)

09:44:18

285

M  SALINAS Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CANADA (CANADA)

09:44:18

286

M  MASCARO Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

287

F  CASTEX Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PATATRAIL ET ESCLOPS D AZUNS (31)

09:44:18

288

F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:44:18

289

F  GINER Agnès
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:44:18

290

M  CADIOU Hugo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:44:18

291

M  MICHAUT Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PATAPROUT (31)

09:44:18

292

F  ROTIEL Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (48)

09:44:18

293

M  CATHER Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PACTE DES LOUPS (65)

09:44:18

294

M  FOURNIER Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GASTOUFLE (64)

09:44:18

295

M  BARDEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (82)

09:44:18

296

M  RAFIN Valentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NISTOS (65)

09:44:18

297

M  MÉGIAS Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUREILHAN (65)

09:44:18

299

F  GUILLOT Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:44:18

300

M  TORIBIO Esteban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31)

09:44:18

301

M  VADROT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:44:18

302

M  FILLEAU Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESPITEAU (31)

09:44:18

303

F  MUNTZ Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LESPITEAU (31)

09:44:18

304

F  LALMANT Marie
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

305

M  DEMONTROND Brice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:44:18

306

F  MAURELL Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:44:18

307

M  BOURGES Hugues
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:44:18

308

M  LADDI Samir
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VITRY SUR SEINE (94)

09:44:18

309

F  LAUWERS Vanessa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SATUC (31)

09:44:18

310

M  MARC Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:44:18

311

M  HOSPITAL Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31)

09:44:18

312

M  DELNOTT Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:44:18

313

M  CALLES David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PACO ( PYRENEES AVENTURE COMMINGES) (31)

09:44:18

314

M  GAILLARD Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

315

M  FILLEAU Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GERDE (65)

09:44:18

316

M  DUPIRE Irwin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:44:18

317

M  REGIS Marco
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GENSAC DE BOULOGNE (31)

09:44:18

318

M  COURTINADE Patrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:44:18

319

M  ARTUS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:44:18

320

M  TAHIRI Nabil
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:44:18

321

M  CASSE Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31)

09:44:18

322

M  MARIE Paul
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVEUX (65)

09:44:18

323

M  VIDAL Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:44:18

324

F  ANDRIEU Estelle
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

09:44:18

325

F  FERRAZ Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

09:44:18

326

M  SARTOR David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:44:18

328

M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)

09:44:18

329

M  CORTESE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GAMBETTES (31)

09:44:18

331

F  MAZET Nicole
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  BIGORRE RUNNING 65 (65)

09:44:18

332

M  CAMPOURCY Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32 (32)

09:44:18

333

M  BARES Joël
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:44:18

334

M  BRANA Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:44:18

335

M  MAROCCO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:44:18

336

M  LASSUS Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:44:18

337

M  CARRICART Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAU (64)

09:44:18

338

F  BACCO Sabine Béatrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BINOUZE (82)

09:44:18

339

M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MARTIN (65)

09:44:18

340

M  SPOHR Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTBETON (82)

09:44:18

341

M  GENEAU Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC AUCH (32)

09:44:18

342

M  JONCOUR Woody
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

344

M  DURANDET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE (33)

09:44:18

345

M  AUTHENAC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:44:18

346

M  ESCALAS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

09:44:18

347

M  JACOB Staffan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)

09:44:18

348

M  BUSCAIL Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SABARAT (09)

09:44:18

349

F  MARATZU Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIGORRE RUNNING (65)

09:44:18

350

M  ANDRÉ Éric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BIGORRE RUNNING (65)

09:44:18

351

M  DUVERNOY Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)

09:44:18

352

M  DEON Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLARENS (65)

09:44:18

353

M  SAURINE Raymond
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:44:18

354

M  TORRESIN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

355

M  POLTORAK Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:44:18

358

M  AUROUX Henri
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

359

M  CASSOU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME (65)

09:44:18

360

M  LAUTARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NOE (31)

09:44:18

361

M  MONTALBAN Étienne
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB / CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

09:44:18

362

F  MANZONI Périne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

09:44:18

363

M  RUSCONNÉ Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)

09:44:18

364

M  MUSCAT Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VENERQUE (31)

09:44:18

365

M  COLIN Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOURDAN POLIGNAN (31)

09:44:18

366

M  PINEAU Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:44:18

367

M  WILDE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

368

M  GUSTAVE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

369

M  ESPARON Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM RMIND / LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:44:18

370

M  DOS SANTOS Herbert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BARATAPAS (31)

09:44:18

371

M  POMÈS Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAMPAN (65)

09:44:18

372

M  BOESSO Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AURIGNACOURT / TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

373

M  CHOURREAU Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE140 MONTBERON (31)

09:44:18

374

M  MARQUE Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

09:44:18

375

F  LACROIX Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARNOS (40)

09:44:18

376

M  VALENTIM Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RBC66 (66)

09:44:18

377

M  GILLI Franc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUJAUDRAN (32)

09:44:18

378

M  DURET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)

09:44:18

379

M  CANTRAINE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT CHRISTOPHE (17)

09:44:18

380

F  LIGNERON Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)

09:44:18

381

M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:44:18

382

M  NAVARRO Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)

09:44:18

383

M  GERONAZZO Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)

09:44:18

384

M  CALVET Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON (31)

09:44:18

385

M  LANNEGRASSE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARNEGATS OMNISPORTS CLUB (65)

09:44:18

386

M  BARTHE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ANDRE DE SEIGNANX (40)

09:44:18

387

M  FRAPPAT Guilhem
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRAULHET (81)

09:44:18

388

F  MANTRAND Alexandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VENTABREN (13)

09:44:18

389

F  ARROUZE Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLE632 (31)

09:44:18

390

M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:44:18

391

M  WEIDNER Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS/PATATRAIL (31)

09:44:18

392

M  DAWSON Iain
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)

09:44:18

393

M  ESTADIEU Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MANE (31)

09:44:18

394

M  PINTHASIRI Jean-Claude
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LODES (31)

09:44:18

395

M  CHAMAYOU Josian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

09:44:18

396

M  PENTO Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RABASTENS DE BIGORRE (65)

09:44:18

397

M  REULET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BSC (31)

09:44:18

398

M  COUTIET Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LHERM (31)

09:44:18

399

M  NIMZ Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D'ARBIEU (32)

09:44:18

400

M  CAMPO Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)

09:44:18

401

M  BOURIANNE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CALOR (31)

09:44:18

402

M  PANOUILLOT François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:44:18

403

M  NAVA Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)

09:44:18

404

M  PIOUL Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)

09:44:18

405

M  CASTET Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)

09:44:18

406

M  DEMOUSTIER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)

09:44:18

407

M  PIROLLEY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)

09:44:18

408

M  FATNASSI Farid
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP (31)

09:44:18

409

M  CACHA Etienne
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PRECHAC (65)

09:44:18

410

M  CAZAJUS Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VENERQUE (31)

09:44:18

411

M  COLLONGUES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ADIEU BEOUETS!!! (31)

09:44:18

412

M  FITTE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LILY (65)

09:44:18

413

F  BAGLIN Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PATATRAIL (31)

09:44:18

414

M  LECLERCQ Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:44:18

415

M  GANTET Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

09:44:18

416

M  OFFER Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:44:18

417

M  LENNE Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT GRATIEN (95)

09:44:18

418

M  SENTOST Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31)

09:44:18

419

F  PORTOLAN Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31)

09:44:18

420

M  TERRASSON Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC AUTERIVE (31)

09:44:18

421

M  BIGORGNE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING (81)

09:44:18

425

M  LOUP Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:44:18

426

M  COURET Jacques-André
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:44:18

427

M  LABARRE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:44:18

443

M  PAYRAU Killian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

09:44:18

205

F  ZAMITH Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

Non Partant

209

M  JAUREGUY Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

Non Partant

212

F  DEBRAY Yasmine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  HECHES (65)

Non Partant

214

M  CARRIÈRE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)

Non Partant

219

M  BERTHAUX Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BARATAPAS (31)

Non Partant

229

M  SARDELLA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)

Non Partant

238

M  BOUILLET Dévrig
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)

Non Partant

247

M  PAILLE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAU (64)

Non Partant

271

M  OLIVIER Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM BERCHENY (65)

Non Partant

274

M  CAVALCA Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LONGAGES (31)

Non Partant

279

F  GAUTHIER Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EA PAYS DE FOIX (09)

Non Partant

298

M  FONROUGE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

Non Partant

327

M  LOISEAU Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BARATAPAS (31)

Non Partant

330

F  FERNANDO Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

356

M  CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCH (32)

Non Partant

357

M  ROUCH Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 27/02/2022 14:20:38