Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
538
F  MONY Pauline
1h20'28
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN ATHLE (47)
2
790
F  COLMAR Caroline
1h20'36
M4
FRA  ASFI VILLEJUIF (46)
3
635
F  MARCELLI Gabrielle
1h23'34
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
4
583
F  CHEREAU Sophie
1h24'12
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
5
678
F  LAMBERT Natacha
1h27'20
M1
FRA  ACF 47/VASCO (47)
6
756
F  BOUGANT Magali
1h27'21
M3
FRA  PESSAC (33)
7
574
F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
1h29'36
M1
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
8
651
F  OUSTRY Marie-Ange
1h31'13
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CAHORS (46)
9
564
F  DOMONT Alicia
1h32'23
SE
FRA  MASSY (91)
10
848
F  REGARD Romane
1h33'07
SE
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
11
735
F  TISSANDIÉ Justine
1h33'08
SE
FRA  MERCUES (46)
12
690
F  RAVAYROL Mélie
1h33'42
JU
FRA  MONTFAUCON (46)
13
808
F  BRUGEL Edwige
1h34'00
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
14
763
F  RUAMPS Virginie
1h34'43
M0
FRA  ST LAURENT LOLMIE (46)
15
606
F  CHARPENTIER Ottilie
1h35'11
ES
FRA  AURILLAC (15)
16
738
F  COLMAGRO Regine
1h35'50
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
17
660
F  DUQUESNE Fanny
1h36'04
M2
FRA  ST GERY VERS (46)
18
582
F  MAYEUR Julie
1h36'41
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
19
613
F  TOULZA Laetitia
1h36'52
M1
FRA  PONTCIRQ (46)
20
820
F  CROOK Ines
1h37'49
ES
FRA  BOULOC (82)
21
822
F  LECINE Agathe
1h38'22
ES
FRA  CAHORS (46)
22
777
F  SICARD Amandine
1h38'37
SE
FRA  MONT'RUN (86)
23
694
F  CORNEDE Carole
1h38'59
M1
FRA  LES FONTAINES (46)
24
646
F  DUBOCAGE Sophie
1h39'02
M0
FRA  AVIRON CADURCIEN (46)
25
707
F  FONTES Virginie
1h39'08
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
26
795
F  BOUET Corinne
1h39'34
M0
FRA  FONTANES (46)
27
504
F  ALIAGA Lesley
1h40'10
SE
FRA  PRADINES (46)
28
507
F  LANGLOIS Justine
1h41'42
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
29
812
F  CHOBRIAT Gwendolyn
1h42'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
672
F  GAUSSON Gaëlle
1h45'00
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
31
686
F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
1h45'59
M3
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
32
721
F  FAURIE Sandra
1h46'15
SE
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
33
556
F  SERAFINI Aline
1h46'21
M2
FRA  RUN LIFE (46)
34
724
F  EVRARD Aurore
1h46'26
M0
FRA  MAUZAC (31)
35
796
F  THOMAS Anne
1h47'23
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
36
607
F  EZZEMZAMI Kenza
1h47'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
503
F  BESSIÈRES Muriel
1h47'42
M0
FRA  VILLESEQUE (46)
38
723
F  BUSSIERE Amélie
1h47'49
ES
FRA  AVIRON CADURCIEN (46)
39
782
F  BOUCHAIN Emmanuelle
1h48'12
M3
FRA  STADE DE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
40
648
F  QUACH Valentine
1h48'21
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
41
768
F  CADILHAC Natalia
1h48'22
M2
FRA  CRAYSSAC (46)
42
774
F  DESLANDES Charlotte
1h48'30
M0
FRA  ARCAMBAL (46)
43
819
F  MAZEYRIE Anne Laure
1h48'30
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46)
44
722
F  RIVERE Marie Pierre
1h48'45
M3
FRA  FLAUJACPOUJOLS (46)
45
623
F  MARLOT Chloé
1h49'00
M0
FRA  CABB (01)
46
554
F  DUPONT Charlotte
1h49'10
M0
FRA  MOUSSY LE NEUF (77)
47
794
F  JUZWIAK Nathalie
1h49'10
M3
FRA  3T (46)
48
734
F  ISSALY Nathalie
1h49'17
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
49
600
F  BROS Justine
1h49'58
SE
FRA  TEAM PIFF CAPDENAC-GARE (12)
50
664
F  FRAILE Nausicaa
1h50'17
SE
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
51
511
F  GARAÏALDE Elise
1h50'30
M2
FRA  L'HONOR DE COS (82)
52
810
F  NENIL Myriam
1h51'11
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
53
818
F  BRULAY Anne
1h51'11
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
54
524
F  ETCHEBERIGARAY Jenny
1h51'21
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
55
614
F  SOURY Marie
1h51'26
M0
FRA  SAINTES (17)
56
772
F  VITRAC Nicole
1h52'39
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST-GERMAIN (46)
57
527
F  BLANCHARD Mathilde
1h52'50
SE
FRA  LOGNES (77)
58
843
F  POUBEAU Laure
1h53'28
M0
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
59
604
F  CHARPENTIER Laurine
1h53'39
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
60
833
F  BACOU Emmanuelle
1h53'47
M1
FRA  FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46)
61
546
F  FLEURY Celine
1h54'00
M0
FRA  UFOLEP (46)
62
596
F  WARD Lyndsay
1h54'02
M2
FRA  LISSAC ET MOURET (46)
63
562
F  QUELVILLE Manon
1h54'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
759
F  GODEAU Ophélie
1h54'20
M0
FRA  SALVAGNAC CAJARC (12)
65
740
F  BENAYOUN Celine
1h54'56
M2
FRA  PERN (46)
66
771
F  BACH Sylvie
1h55'23
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST-GERMAIN (46)
67
851
F  GOURRIEREC Aline
1h55'26
M6
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
68
620
F  MEUNIER Nadine
1h55'27
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
69
813
F  SANTOS Lise
1h56'26
M0
FRA  LABURGADE (46)
70
693
F  SIERRA Hélène
1h56'38
M6
FRA  LES FONTAINES (46)
71
765
F  CARIA Perrine
1h57'08
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
72
508
F  MATHY Laurence
1h57'36
M2
FRA  CASTELNAUD DE GRATECAMBE (47)
73
621
F  EDMOND Sylvia
1h57'38
M2
FRA  AFCF (47)
74
825
F  PINGRET Suzanne
1h58'13
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
75
631
F  MICHAUD Céline
1h59'12
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
76
766
F  DELPECH Estelle
2h00'14
SE
FRA  SENIERGUES (46)
77
688
F  VINEY Nathalie
2h01'03
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
78
643
F  ALVES DE MACEDO Nathalie
2h01'17
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (11)
79
786
F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
2h01'29
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
80
514
F  LAMBERT Geraldine
2h01'31
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
81
787
F  FAULIN Nadine
2h02'07
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
82
709
F  MERLE Florence
2h02'29
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
83
561
F  KIMMEL Bernadette
2h02'35
M5
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
84
609
F  ALICOT Louise
2h03'17
ES
FRA  CAHORS (46)
85
608
F  CÉLARIÉ Jade
2h03'17
ES
FRA  CALAMANE (46)
86
749
F  BENECH Elisa
2h03'33
SE
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
87
711
F  ABADIE Fiona
2h05'56
SE
FRA  TULLE (19)
88
798
F  FOUGEROUD Carine
2h06'02
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
89
601
F  CAVIGNAUX Lucile
2h06'05
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
90
823
F  BALLIS Angélique
2h07'33
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
91
779
F  POUSSOU Virginie
2h10'46
M2
FRA  SOUILLAC (46)
92
801
F  IMBERT Karine
2h11'48
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
93
802
F  IMBERT Zélia
2h11'49
ES
FRA  CAHORS (46)
94
719
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
2h13'44
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS (31)
95
530
F  BERTAUD Laurence
2h14'00
M3
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL (31)
96
525
F  INGWILLER Frédérique
2h14'12
M1
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
97
842
F  BAALI Sonia
2h15'25
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
98
605
F  LECORRE Patricia
2h18'43
M5
FRA  ST AUBIN DE MEDOC (33)
99
519
F  BLASCO Christelle
2h19'21
M2
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL (31)
100
523
F  GLEIZES Valerie
2h19'40
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)
101
830
F  GARCIA Marie France
2h42'35
M6
FRA  CAHORS (46)
102
513
F  MUSSARD Joelle
2h48'51
M3
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
103
520
F  SOULIE Josiane
2h58'20
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
104
832
F  BONNET Marthe
2h58'20
M8
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
684
M  PELAPRAT Benjamin
1h01'20
SE
FRA  MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB (13)
2
542
M  AVOUAC William
1h03'07
M2
FRA  EAUNES (31)
3
544
M  RESSES Antonin
1h04'27
SE
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (46)
4
567
M  NAGHMOUCHI Younss
1h05'50
M0
ESP  ASPTT (ESPAGNE)
5
806
M  CARRIE Léo
1h05'51
SE
FRA  FIGEAC AC (46)
6
575
M  COLOMBO Mathieu
1h06'38
SE
FRA  SCAC (46)
7
826
M  BASTIDE Benjamin
1h09'06
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
8
745
M  BACHELOT Erwan
1h09'39
M0
FRA  STRENQUELS (46)
9
736
M  BONNEMORT Stephane
1h09'42
M1
FRA  VELOCE CLUB (31)
10
565
M  LEBEAU Hadrien
1h10'54
SE
FRA  HADISHATZ (31)
11
570
M  HOTTELET Aurélien
1h11'02
M0
FRA  ROCAMADOUR (46)
12
791
M  DELORME Benoit
1h11'11
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
13
541
M  CASTANT Corentin
1h13'44
SE
FRA  RUN'ICAM (46)
14
750
M  CAYUELA Jean Christophe
1h13'57
M2
FRA  LE MAS D AGENAIS (47)
15
659
M  DUQUESNE Eliot
1h14'24
JU
FRA  ST GERY VERS (46)
16
644
M  ALLARD Mathis
1h14'47
ES
FRA  CAZES MONDENARD (82)
17
752
M  PELGAS Pierre
1h15'04
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
18
811
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
1h15'17
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
19
725
M  BOCHER Guilhem
1h15'44
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
20
817
M  LOUSTAUNAU David
1h15'46
M2
FRA  AMM82 (82)
21
679
M  LAMBERT Julien
1h16'19
M1
FRA  ACF 47/VASCO (47)
22
595
M  AULIE Cyril
1h16'30
M0
FRA  NUZEJOULS (46)
23
683
M  LESTAGE Thomas
1h16'32
SE
FRA  ST SIMON (46)
24
849
M  HENRAS Yannick
1h16'52
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46)
25
636
M  DA FONSECA CARVALHO Agostinho
1h16'58
M2
POR  CAHORS (46)
26
741
M  CARRET Simon
1h17'42
SE
FRA  LHOSPITALET (46)
27
704
M  GALES Florent
1h18'20
ES
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
28
824
M  MORICEAU Bruno
1h18'46
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
29
692
M  PESENTI Nicolas
1h18'52
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
30
773
M  VIZET Patrick
1h19'18
M3
FRA  ST ETIENNE DE CARLAT (15)
31
668
M  BARDOC Jean Louis
1h19'19
M4
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
32
597
M  DELLAC Elian
1h20'20
CA
FRA  LISSAC-ET-MOURET (46)
33
612
M  VOGEL Florian
1h21'28
ES
FRA  CAHORS (46)
34
729
M  CALLES Philippe
1h21'41
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
35
521
M  GUILLEVIC Yann
1h22'18
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
36
579
M  DULAC Julien
1h22'20
M0
FRA  ST DENIS CATUS (46)
37
744
M  RAMON Mickael
1h22'25
SE
FRA  SAVIGNAC (12)
38
699
M  DUBOR Arthur
1h22'42
CA
FRA  FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46)
39
533
M  CHARAZAC Yann
1h23'01
M0
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
40
611
M  JONQUIÈRES Alain
1h23'05
M1
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND MORLHON (12)
41
814
M  DUDON Frederic
1h23'07
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
42
746
M  CONDE Francis
1h23'13
M3
FRA  LES CYCLOPAINS DU FUMELOIS (47)
43
700
M  COURDES Noa
1h23'16
CA
FRA  ARCAMBAL (46)
44
807
M  ROUSSEL Paul
1h23'25
JU
FRA  CAHORS (46)
45
662
M  PITOT Valentin
1h23'25
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
46
682
M  FERREIRA TORTAJADA Hugo
1h23'26
SE
FRA  VALROUFIE (46)
47
669
M  FABRE Xavier
1h23'44
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
48
663
M  BOUCHET Bruno
1h23'44
M0
FRA  PERN (46)
49
528
M  GONZALEZ Hugo
1h24'02
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46)
50
757
M  BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas
1h24'05
SE
FRA  NEANT (46)
51
666
M  BEDOU Jules
1h24'09
JU
FRA  STADE CADURCIEN HANDBALL (46)
52
536
M  PONS Jérôme
1h24'36
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
53
588
M  CANTET David
1h24'56
M2
FRA  ESPERE (46)
54
506
M  SEGOND Jérome
1h25'07
SE
FRA  CABRERETS (46)
55
624
M  GROSBOIS Tony
1h25'18
M1
FRA  RUN VALSERINE (01)
56
702
M  JOUCLAS Mattéo
1h25'48
CA
FRA  LABURGADE (46)
57
703
M  JOUCLAS Pierre
1h25'48
M1
FRA  LABURGADE (46)
58
674
M  HAUTEFEUILLE Emile
1h25'56
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
675
M  HAUTEFEUILLE Octave
1h25'56
CA
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
821
M  DECAUDIN Thibault
1h26'57
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
61
710
M  COUTURE Julien
1h27'01
M0
FRA  LENDOU-EN-QUERCY (46)
62
576
M  PAUL Francis
1h27'02
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
63
632
M  BAPTISTE Éric
1h27'46
M3
FRA  SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
64
714
M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
1h27'48
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
65
630
M  HERNOT Dominique
1h27'57
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS (31)
66
805
M  FERAY Maodann
1h27'58
CA
FRA  CAHORS TRI (46)
67
754
M  CANDELON Sébastien
1h28'19
M2
FRA  TRAIL ET FINZERB' (82)
68
776
M  BOURREE Ghislain
1h28'27
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
69
716
M  CHEVALLIER Loïc
1h28'43
SE
FRA  ANGLARS-JUILLAC (46)
70
717
M  CHEVALLIER Théo
1h28'44
SE
FRA  ANGLARS-JUILLAC (46)
71
573
M  JAULHAC Damien
1h28'53
M0
FRA  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE (46)
72
661
M  ROUGÉ Laurent
1h29'32
M3
FRA  TASL TOULOUSE AVIRON SPORTS ET LOISIRS (31)
73
827
M  OULMIERE Lionel
1h29'42
M1
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
74
654
M  AUSTRUY Loic
1h29'51
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
769
M  CARVAJAL Sylvain
1h30'11
M0
FRA  CASTELFRANC (46)
76
517
M  GORSSE Guillaume
1h30'12
M1
FRA  MECHMONT (45)
77
739
M  BABOULENE Sylvain
1h30'32
M4
FRA  PRADINES (46)
78
548
M  BERTRAND Antoine
1h30'45
ES
FRA  CAHORS (46)
79
828
M  DELTHIL Laurent
1h30'56
M2
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
80
647
M  PIOLOT Cédric
1h31'14
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
81
698
M  TEULIERES Jean-Marc
1h31'21
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
82
816
M  TEULIER Christophe
1h31'22
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
83
789
M  HEBERT David
1h31'30
M3
FRA  MERCUES (46)
84
653
M  ARRAZAT Yannick
1h31'34
M2
FRA  ACF MORLHON (12) (12)
85
800
M  CUQUEL Gerard
1h31'38
M5
FRA  CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)
86
586
M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
1h31'41
M2
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
87
626
M  LAMOTHE Clément
1h31'45
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
88
695
M  GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h31'51
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
89
715
M  MARCHAL Christophe
1h31'51
M2
FRA  LEYME (46)
90
545
M  PEZANT Adrien
1h32'15
SE
FRA  PUY L'EVEQUE (46)
91
712
M  RECHE Adrien
1h32'17
ES
FRA  MONTCUQ (46)
92
838
M  GLITI Hicham
1h32'48
M1
FRA  FUMEL (47)
93
602
M  SIGNARBIEUX Pascal
1h32'49
M3
FRA  JCB BORDEROUGE (31)
94
837
M  BORIES Valentin
1h32'54
SE
FRA  SAINT GERY (46)
95
568
M  OLIVEIRA Alex
1h33'05
M4
FRA  TOUR DE FAURE (46)
96
697
M  SINGLANDE Leo
1h33'16
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
97
585
M  CAUMONT Christian
1h33'19
M5
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
98
732
M  CICUTO Thibaut
1h33'33
M0
FRA  MARTIGNAS SUR JALLE (33)
99
733
M  CADILHAC Vincent
1h33'34
M2
FRA  CRAYSSAC (46)
100
655
M  DOUCE Thomas
1h33'35
M1
FRA  LHOSPITALET (46)
101
691
M  RAVAYROL Thierry
1h33'42
M3
FRA  MONTFAUCON (46)
102
676
M  SAINTGENES Philippe
1h33'52
M3
FRA  PRADINES (46)
103
670
M  BECK Maxime
1h34'01
ES
FRA  PADIRAC (46)
104
713
M  BERNADOU David
1h34'02
M3
FRA  LENDOU EN QUERCY (46)
105
558
M  VIGNALS Cedric
1h34'09
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
106
539
M  TARTAYRE Aurélien
1h34'13
M0
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
107
785
M  HENNEQUART Paul
1h34'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
762
M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
1h34'43
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
109
658
M  FELLAGUE Karim
1h35'15
M2
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE MORLHON (12)
110
829
M  DELON Camille
1h35'39
M0
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
111
591
M  GRIEU Pascal
1h35'41
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
112
603
M  GILARDEAU David
1h35'46
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
113
701
M  BOS Thierry
1h35'47
M3
FRA  COEUR DE CAUSSE (46)
114
841
M  CHARLUT Nans
1h35'56
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
115
590
M  THOMAS Guillaume
1h36'10
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
116
526
M  VERNOCHET Etienne
1h36'32
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
117
638
M  BARTHELEMY Laurent
1h36'32
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND MORLHON LE HAUT (12)
118
696
M  MARCOUX Yves
1h36'40
M5
FRA  PRADINES (46)
119
559
M  SUREAUD Adrian
1h36'44
M1
FRA  COUSSAY LES BOIS (86)
120
718
M  COUDOIN Christophe
1h36'53
M3
FRA  CIEURAC (46)
121
726
M  EVRARD Damien
1h36'59
M3
FRA  MAUZAC (31)
122
657
M  DE NOUEL Hugo
1h37'25
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
123
781
M  POUSSOU Hugo
1h37'28
JU
FRA  SOUILLAC (46)
124
617
M  POUSSOU Jean
1h37'35
M6
FRA  SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82)
125
642
M  ALLARD Stéphane
1h37'51
M3
FRA  CAZES (82)
126
831
M  BONNEMÈRE Ismaël
1h38'23
SE
FRA  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
127
656
M  LINANT Thierry
1h38'29
M3
FRA  ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
128
797
M  ROUALDES Gilles
1h38'29
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
129
761
M  DUPUY Sylvain
1h38'36
M0
FRA  TAURIAC (46)
130
815
M  HEE Alexis
1h38'37
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
131
640
M  FUENTES Fabrice
1h38'39
M0
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
132
577
M  BOUSQUIÉ Jacques
1h38'48
M5
FRA  MORLHON LE HAUT (12)
133
637
M  TOURRIOL Sebastien
1h38'50
M2
FRA  BARGUELONNE EN QUERCY (46)
134
680
M  BOULARD Xavier
1h39'07
SE
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
135
708
M  BAILLY Laurent
1h39'08
M3
FRA  CAILLAC (46)
136
594
M  BESSIERE Jean-Marc
1h39'27
M4
FRA  ACF MORLHON (12)
137
836
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h39'34
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
138
584
M  SERIN Thierry
1h40'11
M4
FRA  A.C.F MORLHON (46)
139
720
M  BERTRAND Cédric
1h40'30
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
140
775
M  BLANCO David
1h40'33
M5
FRA  CAHORS (46)
141
649
M  LEVY Christophe
1h40'37
M4
FRA  LES DEGLINGOS (31)
142
737
M  DUBOIS Lionel
1h40'45
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
143
728
M  TROMAS Alexandre
1h41'32
SE
FRA  ESPERE (46)
144
727
M  TROMAS Stéphane
1h41'33
M2
FRA  ESPERE (46)
145
793
M  JUZWIAK Frederic
1h41'38
M2
FRA  3T (46)
146
809
M  IMBERT Billy
1h41'47
M0
FRA  EMMAVIE (47)
147
593
M  TROCHON Philippe
1h42'10
M4
FRA  ACF MORLHON (12)
148
598
M  BELLEPEAU Patrice
1h42'14
M4
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
149
673
M  GAMEL Christophe
1h42'22
M3
FRA  NOHIC (82)
150
840
M  LEFEBVRE Mathieu
1h42'44
SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46)
151
770
M  NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit
1h42'48
M1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
152
628
M  RODIER Loïc
1h45'48
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
153
687
M  GARRIGUES Jean-Louis
1h46'37
M4
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
154
578
M  SAGNE Jérôme
1h46'50
M3
FRA  OCCITANIERUNNING (46)
155
850
M  BESSIERES Daniel
1h47'04
M5
FRA  ST AUBIN DE MEDOC (33)
156
835
M  DELORME Xavier
1h47'26
M0
FRA  MASSELS (47)
157
742
M  CARRET Benjamin
1h48'10
SE
FRA  LHOSPITALET (46)
158
547
M  MONTAGNE Philippe
1h48'33
M5
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
159
804
M  LASSERRE Julien
1h48'34
M0
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
160
764
M  LODETTI Eric
1h48'46
M5
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES (82)
161
531
M  CARDONA Alain
1h48'57
M5
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
162
629
M  MARLOT Eric
1h49'01
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
163
557
M  VAISSIE Jerome
1h49'01
M2
FRA  TEAM PIFF (12)
164
589
M  LAGARRIGUE Christian
1h49'24
M6
FRA  LAMAGDELAINE (46)
165
743
M  BONNET Pascal
1h50'02
M4
FRA  ST BENOIT (86)
166
569
M  MARTINA Laurent
1h50'38
M4
FRA  QUERCY BLANC TEAM (46)
167
622
M  THEVENIN Christian
1h51'03
M6
FRA  SAINT-LAURENT-LA-VALLEE (24)
168
616
M  MONTEIL Robert
1h51'26
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
169
501
M  BOUILLAGUET Vincent
1h51'27
M5
FRA  CAHORS (46)
170
677
M  DUREPAIRE Erwan
1h51'28
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
171
792
M  MERIGUET Jean Claude
1h51'33
M7
FRA  MONTPEZAT RANDO (82)
172
751
M  SAHUC Gilles
1h51'49
M4
FRA  ST PAUL FLAUGNAC (46)
173
633
M  MOULIN Francois
1h52'38
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
174
543
M  MENARS Maxime
1h52'56
SE
FRA  PRAYSSAC (46)
175
748
M  MAINFROY Olivier
1h53'42
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
846
M  BROCAL Antoine
1h53'48
M2
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
177
560
M  KIMMEL Jean-Philippe
1h53'48
M5
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
178
839
M  BELMON Bruno
1h53'48
M4
FRA  PRADINES (46)
179
615
M  RAYNAL Patrice
1h53'57
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
180
705
M  TRANIER Nicolas
1h53'57
M1
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND MORLHON LE HAUT (12)
181
706
M  SOULIE Gerard
1h54'03
M4
FRA  AFCF (47)
182
799
M  VOGEL Dimitri
1h54'15
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
183
685
M  MARX Jean-Luc
1h55'07
M6
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
184
753
M  DUBOCQ Pierre
1h55'17
M7
FRA  LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46)
185
563
M  DESROCQUES Alain
1h55'24
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
186
555
M  DRU Greg
1h55'40
M2
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
187
780
M  POUSSOU Franck
1h55'55
M2
FRA  SOUILLAC (46)
188
681
M  BOUVIER LE DUC Damien
1h56'16
SE
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
189
571
M  MINARD Alexandre
1h57'01
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
190
650
M  BLASCO Mickael
1h57'33
M0
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
191
580
M  MONTAGNE Julien
1h57'34
M0
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
192
845
M  PASQUET Bertrand
1h58'36
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
193
767
M  BOUZOU Julien
2h00'13
M0
FRA  SENIERGUES (46)
194
689
M  VINEY Guillaume
2h01'03
ES
FRA  MERCUES (46)
195
758
M  PEYRONNET Serge
2h02'35
M4
FRA  ESPERE (46)
196
788
M  MONTAL Marc
2h03'12
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
197
639
M  BENECH Joel
2h03'33
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
198
760
M  ALIBERT Benoît
2h04'15
M1
FRA  ALBAS (46)
199
730
M  LODETTI Dominique
2h04'42
M5
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES (31)
200
671
M  BOITIAS Julien
2h04'46
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
201
778
M  DELCHAMBRE Yannick
2h05'08
M3
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
202
747
M  ALLARD Francis
2h05'23
M5
FRA  CAHORS (46)
203
645
M  CHATRAS Christophe
2h05'57
M0
FRA  BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE (19)
204
618
M  VALADE Bertrand
2h05'59
M2
FRA  CHAMBOULIVE (19)
205
783
M  DELCHAMBRE Marc
2h06'37
M3
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
206
665
M  AUSSET Jérôme
2h07'12
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
207
592
M  MOITRY Philippe
2h09'57
M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
208
803
M  BALIER Jules
2h11'49
ES
FRA  PRADINES (46)
209
641
M  FOUGA Eric
2h12'05
M2
FRA  SAVENES (82)
210
834
M  BOISSELEAU Jean Noel
2h12'27
M7
FRA  CAHORS (46)
211
619
M  BONEL Philippe
2h15'37
M2
FRA  BEAUMAT (46)
212
518
M  BRAULT Benoit
2h19'21
M2
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL (31)
213
522
M  GLEIZES Romain
2h19'40
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)
214
599
M  BENZENET Michel
2h21'35
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
847
M  DUPUY Florian
2h55'12
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
216
755
M  ROUGER Thibault
2h55'12
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
Dernière mise à jour le 20/02/2022 14:05:53