Classement Général
TRAIL 25 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
112
M  LHERMINIER Johnny
1h57'39
M0
FRA  SAINT CERE (46)
2
155
M  BARTLETT Tanguy
2h04'34
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
90
M  CHANEL Clément
2h04'47
M0
FRA  EFCVO (95)
4
247
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
2h05'03
SE
FRA  MAGICREME (31)
5
160
M  DELPY Fabien
2h05'21
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
6
245
M  DUPAS Maxime
2h11'03
SE
FRA  MONT'RUN (86)
7
232
M  COURDÈS Julien
2h12'33
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
8
111
M  NÉNIL Hugo
2h14'09
SE
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
9
206
M  GRAVES Frederic
2h15'19
M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC-ASSIER RUNNING (46)
10
202
M  ORIOL Mathieu
2h17'38
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
11
98
M  BELLIARD Ghislain
2h17'41
M0
FRA  AB TRAIL (64)
12
207
M  LASSALLE Julien
2h17'42
M1
FRA  LEYMURIEN (46)
13
163
M  BARTHEZ Yoann
2h19'55
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
14
150
M  AMESTOY Fabien
2h20'07
SE
FRA  TEAM RAIDLIGHT FRANCE (31)
15
212
M  CHOGNOT Mathias
2h20'12
ES
FRA  SATUC (31)
16
250
M  VILLAR Aymerick
2h20'29
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
17
182
M  JARNO Vincent
2h20'30
M0
FRA  PRADINES (46)
18
107
M  LE BERRE François
2h20'47
M0
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
19
217
M  CALDERON Sébastien
2h20'51
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
20
255
M  FERNANDEZ Jean-Michel
2h21'27
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
21
113
M  LAURENS Guillaume
2h21'33
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
189
M  PIPERAUX Axel
2h22'20
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME (82)
23
164
M  DUQUESNE Loïc
2h22'22
JU
FRA  ST GERY VERS (46)
24
243
M  SOULIE Christophe
2h22'44
M2
FRA  CASTANET (12)
25
201
M  TEODOSIO Christophe
2h23'03
M1
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL (46)
26
63
M  CAZABAT Rémi
2h24'10
M1
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME TEAM BIGORRA (65)
27
17
M  MOLINIER Seb
2h26'16
M1
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12)
28
136
M  AUGUSTIN Jonathan
2h26'25
SE
FRA  QUERCY BLANC TEAM (34)
29
227
M  ARBIZU Stephane
2h26'55
M3
FRA  LAFOX (47)
30
180
M  GUITOU Jean-Luc
2h27'06
M2
FRA  CARDAILLAC (46)
31
141
M  CONTE Jonathan
2h28'57
SE
FRA  USSEL (46)
32
258
M  POUJADE Olivier
2h29'40
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
33
264
M  DALLA COSTA Robin
2h29'54
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
34
124
M  ROMAT Pol
2h31'02
SE
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
35
162
M  GEDZ Jérôme
2h32'13
M1
FRA  CAHORS ESCALADE (46)
36
216
M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
2h32'44
M2
FRA  CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24)
37
78
M  MARIE Pierre-Alain
2h32'59
M0
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
38
181
M  LADOUX Thomas
2h33'10
M0
FRA  CRAS (46)
39
119
M  DUTOIT Nino
2h33'18
ES
FRA  NOHIC (82)
40
161
M  SOUILLÉ Ronan
2h33'38
M1
FRA  A.C GIGOUZAC (46)
41
103
M  GANTIER Thierry
2h34'08
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
42
73
M  FABRE Benoît
2h34'46
M3
FRA  LUZECH (46)
43
50
M  PROUZET Olivier
2h35'17
M1
FRA  LEDAT (47)
44
30
M  DEMAY Pascal
2h35'24
M2
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
45
263
M  MAGNENET Aurélien
2h35'25
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
46
261
M  DAVID Jolivet
2h36'57
M0
FRA  LAFITOIS TRAIL (47)
47
66
M  LACOSTE Cédric
2h37'06
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
48
224
M  ROQUES Patrick
2h38'12
M5
FRA  BIO (46)
49
27
M  NEGRE Cyril
2h39'11
M3
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
50
152
M  PERSONENI Thomas
2h39'56
SE
FRA  AS UNION HB (31)
51
8
M  FERREIRA Martin
2h40'04
M2
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL (31)
52
196
M  LAGARDE Frédéric
2h40'18
M2
FRA  VILLESEQUE (46)
53
205
M  NARDIN Jean-Louis
2h41'26
M5
FRA  ISSUS (31)
54
211
M  BURR Léopold
2h41'31
SE
FRA  GRAMAT (46)
55
273
M  TOURNIÉ Vincent
2h41'58
SE
FRA  BESSENS (82)
56
38
M  PLÉNARD Julian
2h42'47
SE
FRA  PESSAC (33)
57
39
M  BOUAINANE Sami
2h42'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
233
M  BLAIN Pierre-Louis
2h43'02
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN-LESPINASSE (46)
59
144
F  CONAN Marine
2h43'02
SE
FRA  LE BASTIT (46)
60
256
M  DESAGE Raphaël
2h43'07
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
61
215
M  EGNER Christian
2h43'33
M3
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
62
158
M  MARCOS Georges
2h43'48
M3
FRA  TRENTELS (47)
63
99
M  NOMDEDEU Maxime
2h43'56
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
64
188
M  LOBRY Grégory
2h45'29
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)
65
138
M  GOUL Pascal
2h45'43
M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
66
192
M  BRUNEAU Olivier
2h46'03
M4
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES (47)
67
70
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
2h46'07
M3
FRA  MAC47 (47)
68
68
M  MAURON Sylvain
2h48'13
M1
FRA  MAC47 (47)
69
89
M  BOUSSAGUET Sylvain
2h48'16
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
70
223
M  BAURENS Julien
2h49'12
SE
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
71
127
M  DELANNOY-LIBARLE Thibaut
2h49'15
M1
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
72
2
M  PISANI Pierre
2h49'57
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
73
88
M  GUEROUT Maximilien
2h50'02
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
74
175
M  MARTY Pierre
2h50'17
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
75
94
M  DIAKUMPUNA Dômpetelo
2h50'31
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
76
165
M  DUQUESNE Hugo
2h51'17
SE
FRA  ST GERY VERS (46)
77
210
M  DESANGLES Yanis
2h51'48
M3
FRA  CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12)
78
168
M  BESSIERES Jean Michel
2h52'23
M6
FRA  CAHORS (46)
79
105
M  VALDERRAMA Joan
2h52'32
M1
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
80
154
M  GUY Stéphane
2h52'37
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
81
76
M  MUSSARD Anthony
2h52'41
SE
FRA  TOURNON D'AGENAIS (47)
82
129
F  CHARRON Clementine
2h52'47
M1
FRA  SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46)
83
225
M  MAGNOULON Julien
2h52'58
M1
FRA  ABOSLU RAID (31)
84
203
M  RIBEIRO Rui
2h53'51
M2
FRA  CRAYSSAC (46)
85
92
M  GRATEAU Maxime
2h54'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
102
M  HIFDI Yassine
2h54'38
SE
MAR  PEROLS (34)
87
122
M  BRICOUT Amaury
2h55'09
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
88
236
M  PERRET Alexandre
2h55'59
SE
FRA  ST SIGISMOND (74)
89
100
F  ANDRIEUX Louise
2h56'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
75
M  BERTAUD Frédéric
2h56'21
M4
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
91
126
M  MONCAYO Johann
2h56'45
M3
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12)
92
132
M  FABRE Sébastien
2h56'49
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
93
271
M  MONTGAILLARD Gilles
2h56'52
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
94
174
F  AUSSET Céline
2h56'56
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
95
32
M  DEMAY Frédéric
2h56'56
M2
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
96
148
M  FERRATI Iréné Hugues
2h56'58
M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
97
149
F  TOTY Hélène
2h57'13
M1
FRA  PRAYSSAC (46)
98
259
M  BECAIS Nicolas
2h57'13
M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
99
229
M  CANTAGREL Jerome
2h57'14
M2
FRA  PUY L EVEQUE (46)
100
43
M  INGWILLER Lucas
2h57'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
234
M  CARIA David
2h57'25
M1
FRA  PPC (82)
102
145
M  SCORCIONE Yoann
2h57'45
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
103
128
M  NEUVILLE Herve
2h57'47
M3
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
104
253
M  CAYROL Philippe
2h58'03
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
105
274
F  PIVOTTO Stephanie
2h58'04
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
106
142
M  PEREIRA Bruno
2h58'56
M1
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
107
228
M  MARTINEZ Stéphane
2h59'43
M1
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (82)
108
183
M  AUDOIRE Sylvain
3h00'18
M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81) (46)
109
276
M  SEMELY Damien
3h00'32
M0
FRA  AUCH (32)
110
93
M  GAJAC Thomas
3h00'53
SE
FRA  LE GANG DU BAR CHILIEN (33)
111
153
F  BARTLETT Caroline
3h00'57
M3
FRA  SATUC (31)
112
237
M  MORELE Cedric
3h01'07
M0
FRA  SAINTE FEREOLE (19)
113
72
M  BELOU Paul
3h01'10
SE
FRA  AS SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33)
114
6
M  RIZZI Theo
3h01'15
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
115
265
M  GERBEAUX William
3h01'17
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
116
269
F  LE LAMER Chloé
3h01'20
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
117
64
M  BORGES Alexandre
3h01'36
M0
POR  MONSEMPRON LIBOS (47)
118
49
M  MOREAU Francois
3h01'48
M1
FRA  CHELLES (77)
119
59
M  LOTTE Alexis
3h01'48
SE
FRA  PONTAULT COMBAULT (77)
120
151
F  ROZIERES Malaurie
3h02'27
M1
FRA  A/C GIGOUZAC (46)
121
19
M  GARAÏALDE Vincent
3h03'03
M2
FRA  L'HONOR DE COS (82)
122
242
M  MARTY Fabien
3h03'37
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
123
169
M  BOUSSAC Guillaume
3h03'38
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
124
159
M  DEFIEUX Clément
3h03'42
SE
FRA  GIGOUZAC (46)
125
200
F  CAPUS Emilie
3h04'39
SE
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
126
74
M  REGINATO Stephane
3h04'50
M2
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN (82)
127
248
M  HUGRET Nicolas
3h05'09
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
128
53
F  LASBOUYGUES Fanny
3h05'28
SE
FRA  SAUZET (46)
129
257
M  GRIMAL Cédric
3h05'55
M3
FRA  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
130
60
M  BLANCHARD Florian
3h06'17
SE
FRA  LOGNES (77)
131
106
M  LACOMBE Stephane
3h06'30
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46)
132
125
M  SOULAT Yves
3h06'42
M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
133
238
M  MAGNE Maxime
3h06'42
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
134
123
M  PAUZIE Richard
3h06'43
M3
FRA  C A CAUSSADE (82)
135
25
M  GASNAULT Pierre
3h06'44
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46)
136
171
M  LAGARRIGUE David
3h06'55
SE
FRA  ST NAUPHARY (82)
137
137
M  CANTALOUBE Christophe
3h06'57
M2
FRA  PRADINES (46)
138
12
M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
3h07'00
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
139
86
F  BONNAL Valerie
3h07'25
M4
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
140
221
M  CAPRI Benjamin
3h07'30
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
141
270
M  BOCHER Franck
3h08'07
M3
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
142
254
M  PAGES Cyril
3h08'57
M0
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
143
24
M  FAURET Simon
3h09'22
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
144
275
M  SABATIER Laurent
3h09'23
M3
FRA  MONTCUQ (46)
145
240
M  GAVA Olivier
3h09'37
M2
FRA  FAYCELLES (46)
146
156
M  CHAUSSY Jeremie
3h09'48
M1
FRA  USOR (84)
147
157
F  CHAUSSY Sabrina
3h09'49
M0
FRA  USOR (84)
148
85
M  EVRARD Christian
3h10'01
M4
FRA  SAINT LEU ATHLETISME (60)
149
118
M  FAURE Nicolas
3h10'19
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
150
176
M  PERAUD Charles
3h10'22
M4
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
151
239
M  BAILLY Matthieu
3h10'24
M0
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
152
10
M  GRIVAULT Alain
3h11'00
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON (19)
153
184
F  OGE Anne
3h11'07
M3
FRA  AGC GIGOUZAC (46)
154
208
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
3h11'48
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
230
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
3h12'00
M2
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (31)
156
18
M  BORDAS Adrien
3h12'14
SE
FRA  LUZECH (46)
157
101
M  ANDRIEUX Claude
3h12'50
M4
FRA  BORDES (64)
158
95
M  DESPLAS Patrice
3h13'06
M2
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
159
244
M  LACOMBE Florian
3h13'09
SE
FRA  FAY-AUX-LOGES (45)
160
146
M  CARMEILLE Max
3h13'49
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
161
80
M  BERIL Aubin
3h13'58
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
162
28
F  CABRERA Pauline
3h14'04
SE
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 / CAP-TRAIL GAGNAC (31)
163
190
M  LECLERCQ Philippe
3h14'22
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
164
15
M  ROUALDES Jacques
3h14'33
M6
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME (12)
165
54
F  GUIRAUD Celine
3h15'17
SE
FRA  SAUZET (46)
166
235
M  BOY Mikael
3h15'30
M2
FRA  FAYCELLES (46)
167
116
M  ESCUDIER Julien
3h15'49
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
168
104
M  CONSTANT Thierry
3h15'49
M2
FRA  RUN LIFE (46)
169
173
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
3h15'49
SE
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (31)
170
147
M  BALITRAND Jérome
3h16'26
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46)
171
71
F  LE ROUX Virginie
3h16'55
M1
FRA  BA35 / ASCEE35 (35)
172
209
F  RIGAUD Beatrice
3h17'45
M3
FRA  AFCF (47)
173
130
F  RACOFIER Célia
3h17'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
174
37
M  CORNIL Gregory
3h17'58
M1
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL (31)
175
213
M  LETOURNEUR Julien
3h18'05
M0
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
176
172
F  PUECH Cecile
3h18'14
M1
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (46)
177
249
M  CUJUS Patrick
3h18'21
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
178
114
M  JOURNET Mickaël
3h18'23
M2
FRA  WISSOUS RUNNING CLUB (WRC) (91)
179
81
M  CHANUT Regis
3h18'26
M3
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (19)
180
56
M  TRÉPONT Jérôme
3h18'36
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46)
181
262
M  NODARI Sébastien
3h18'43
M3
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
182
199
M  PRADIE Aurelien
3h18'43
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE-MURAT (46)
183
135
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
3h19'08
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
184
272
F  BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Esther
3h19'15
M2
FRA  LA TEAM DE MONTAUBAN (82)
185
91
M  LACOSTE Sébastien
3h19'27
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
186
23
M  LAMBERT Jean-Yves
3h19'40
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
187
194
M  VAUCHAMP Stéphane
3h19'56
M1
FRA  TURENNE (19)
188
218
M  SALVADOR Quentin
3h19'57
SE
FRA  VIRAZEIL (47)
189
170
M  DUMAS Florian
3h19'58
SE
FRA  ESCATALENS (82)
190
82
M  AMOROS Vincent
3h20'52
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
191
7
M  BOUSQUET Jérôme
3h21'35
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
192
33
F  RIBAUTE Valérie
3h21'54
M3
FRA  FERRIERES (09)
193
36
F  REVERTER Magali
3h22'29
M2
FRA  RIEUX DE PELLEPORT (09)
194
226
M  DENIS David
3h22'32
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
195
241
F  MARIE-MARTHE Amandine
3h22'50
SE
FRA  FAY-AUX-LOGES (45)
196
20
M  DUPONT Romain
3h23'16
M0
FRA  MOUSSY LE NEUF (77)
197
134
M  MINGAM Alain
3h24'27
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
198
204
M  GIBERT Olivier
3h24'42
M2
FRA  BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19)
199
42
M  SAYKALY Jade
3h25'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
193
M  DELFAU Adrien
3h26'02
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
201
231
M  FLAMARY Didier
3h27'35
M3
FRA  POINTURE 46 (46)
202
191
F  BRUNEAU Sophie
3h28'48
M3
FRA  ASPTT AGEN - AFCF (47)
203
4
M  BOUCHOU Thierry
3h28'49
M3
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES (47)
204
57
M  NIANG Mamoudou
3h29'05
SE
FRA  SUCY EN BRIE (94)
205
246
M  PERAUD Stephane
3h29'12
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
206
220
M  HUC Sebastien
3h29'30
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
207
266
M  FRAYSSE Jean Pierre
3h29'35
M5
FRA  DOUELLE (46)
208
69
M  ROUSSE Olivier
3h29'54
M2
FRA  ASCEE35 (35)
209
46
M  ROUQUETTE Alain
3h30'05
M4
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)
210
62
M  PABOIS Olivier
3h30'11
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
211
115
M  DESCOUENS Fabrice
3h30'14
M5
FRA  PARIS (75)
212
48
M  CROISÉ Jérôme
3h30'45
M1
FRA  MONTRY (77)
213
67
M  LABOLLE Thierry
3h30'59
M3
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN (33)
214
252
M  NANDJAYE Eddy
3h33'08
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
215
45
M  PARGOUX Guillaume
3h35'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
216
44
F  LIMAM Kenza
3h35'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
217
185
M  CARTRON Jacques
3h36'01
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
218
167
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
3h38'02
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
219
83
M  LAVERGNE Franck
3h38'34
M3
FRA  AVEC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
220
84
F  ALCOUFFE Christine
3h38'35
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
221
65
F  SORBET Marie
3h40'15
M0
FRA  TEAM BIGORRA (65)
222
47
M  SOULIE François
3h40'37
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
223
34
F  FABRE-CLAUDE Adeline
3h40'54
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
224
222
F  ACHEEN Emilie
3h41'18
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
225
52
M  BLANCHOU Maxime
3h41'19
SE
FRA  SAUZET (46)
226
179
F  DESANGLES Laure
3h41'19
M2
FRA  RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12)
227
251
M  CHIRAUX Herve
3h41'25
M7
FRA  LUZECH (46)
228
260
M  ROYER Mathieu
3h42'19
M0
FRA  VIVE LE LOT (82)
229
187
M  FONTANELLA Jean-Michel
3h42'19
M2
FRA  LES FONTAINES (46)
230
268
M  DE PRADA Laurent
3h43'07
M2
FRA  ST CAPRAIS DE LERM (47)
231
267
M  VASSE Eric
3h43'07
M4
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC (47)
232
22
F  ARNOLD Mathilde
3h43'08
JU
FRA  MAUVEZIN (31)
233
21
M  MUSSARD Joel
3h43'09
M3
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
234
120
F  SOUQUIÈRES Sophie
3h43'10
M1
FRA  MIRAMONT-LATOUR (32)
235
55
M  DUBOIS Remy
3h44'07
SE
FRA  CHELLES (77)
236
110
F  MAGAT Frédérique
3h44'35
M4
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE-DE-RIVIERE (09)
237
97
M  AUDY Jean-Philippe
3h44'44
M3
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
238
197
M  COUTAREL Thomas
3h58'58
SE
FRA  CASSENEUIL (47)
239
195
M  CAUTE Yannick
3h58'59
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
240
121
F  GENEVIEVE Caroline
3h59'48
M1
FRA  AS FONTENAY TRESIGNY ATHLETISME (46)
241
96
M  PEROTTO Olivier
3h59'50
M2
FRA  AS FONTENAY TRESIGNY (77)
242
61
M  LACROIX Benoit
4h02'21
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
3
F  BOUCHOU Laurence
4h05'35
M3
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES (47)
244
41
F  TRANCHANT Lise
4h06'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
219
M  SANS Eric
4h11'00
M3
FRA  SAUZET (46)
246
108
M  OLIERES Walter
4h14'11
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
247
109
M  MANDER Benjamin
4h14'12
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
248
31
F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
4h20'56
M1
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL (31)
249
9
F  FERREIRA Celine
4h20'56
M2
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL (31)
250
26
M  CARRÉ Lionel
4h22'17
M1
FRA  RENNEVILLE (31)
251
214
M  JANSSOONE David
4h28'01
M1
FRA  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)
DNF
29
M  BASTITA Stephane
Abandon
M2
FRA  MERVILLE T31 / CAP-TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
DNF
139
M  GONZALEZ Jose
Abandon
M0
ESP  TEAM PIF (46)
Dernière mise à jour le 20/02/2022 14:05:53