Classement Général
COURSE 4


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
155
M  GALANT Angel
32'24
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
2
21
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
32'31
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS
3
204
M  GEORGET Valentin
35'24
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
4
194
M  NOEL Raphael
35'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
5
198
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
35'59
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE VION
6
2
M  CABANNES Christophe
36'00
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE
7
166
M  BATAILLOU Alain
36'00
M1
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
8
160
M  POL Enzo
37'27
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
9
156
M  JUHEL Sylvain
38'31
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
10
164
M  PIROTAIS Damien
39'00
SE
FRA  REVEL
11
31
M  LAMADON PERIE Sébastien
39'58
M1
FRA  DIRECTION
12
17
M  CALMEJANE Jerome
40'24
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
13
202
M  BERNOU Damien
40'24
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
14
173
M  LAFON Cedric
40'33
SE
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
15
216
M  FAYEMENDY Pierre
40'55
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR
16
192
M  CRISTANTE Florent
41'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
17
23
M  SABATHIER-PLAUD Thomas
41'24
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
18
174
M  LARRUY Martin
41'42
SE
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
19
162
M  SAHRI Soren
41'52
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
20
171
M  GARCIA Nicolas
42'04
M1
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
21
24
M  SAUVAGE Damien
42'11
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
22
26
M  WENZEL Damien
42'57
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
23
30
M  LEGALLAIS Bertrand
43'44
SE
FRA  DIRECTION
24
159
M  MOREAU Patrick
44'16
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
25
165
M  DAWSON Iain
44'36
SE
GBR  RIEUMES
26
206
M  MAIQUES Vincent
44'55
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
27
146
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
45'11
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD
28
200
M  GARDENAT Laurent
47'09
M1
FRA  VERFEIL
29
199
M  DOURY Bruno
47'33
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE VION
30
149
M  BEAU Fabrice
48'30
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
31
3
M  FOURCADE Damien
48'45
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE
32
189
M  CARILLO Jerome
50'23
M1
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS
33
209
M  MOUSNIER Thomas
50'56
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
34
212
M  AUFFRET Ewen
51'06
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR
35
193
M  GOUAZE Vincent
51'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
36
195
M  PERRUSSAN Eric
51'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
37
188
M  POUSSON Antoine
52'03
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT MARIGNAC
38
6
M  OMARI Maxence
52'57
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE
39
13
M  POTIRON Florian
53'17
SE
FRA  AUTERIVE
40
226
M  PICARD Frédéric
53'39
M1
FRA  DIRECTION
41
214
M  CHARRIER Boris
54'26
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR
42
18
M  DUBOIS Dominique
54'28
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS
43
217
M  KARA Mustafa
54'51
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR
44
197
M  TARAVELLIER Nicolas
55'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
45
208
M  MERLAUD Mathis
56'34
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
46
220
M  PEREZ Frederic
58'02
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR
47
11
M  BRUNANCHON Arnaud
59'26
SE
FRA  AUTERIVE
48
33
M  RAYMOND Fabien
59'29
SE
FRA  DIRECTION
49
211
M  REMOND Jean Mathieu
1h02'37
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
50
201
M  ALBOUY Raphael
1h02'37
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
51
170
M  FABRE Gregory
1h11'09
M1
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
52
7
M  RIGAUD Sebastien
1h11'10
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE
DNF
12
M  JAYLES Mathias
Abandon
SE
FRA  AUTERIVE
Dernière mise à jour le 14/02/2022 14:12:55