Classement par Catégorie
COURSE 4


    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
155
M  GALANT Angel
32'24
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
2
204
M  GEORGET Valentin
35'24
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
3
194
M  NOEL Raphael
35'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
4
160
M  POL Enzo
37'27
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
5
156
M  JUHEL Sylvain
38'31
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
6
164
M  PIROTAIS Damien
39'00
SE
FRA  REVEL
7
17
M  CALMEJANE Jerome
40'24
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
8
202
M  BERNOU Damien
40'24
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
9
173
M  LAFON Cedric
40'33
SE
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
10
216
M  FAYEMENDY Pierre
40'55
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR
11
192
M  CRISTANTE Florent
41'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
12
23
M  SABATHIER-PLAUD Thomas
41'24
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
13
174
M  LARRUY Martin
41'42
SE
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
14
162
M  SAHRI Soren
41'52
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
15
24
M  SAUVAGE Damien
42'11
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
16
26
M  WENZEL Damien
42'57
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
17
30
M  LEGALLAIS Bertrand
43'44
SE
FRA  DIRECTION
18
165
M  DAWSON Iain
44'36
SE
GBR  RIEUMES
19
206
M  MAIQUES Vincent
44'55
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
20
3
M  FOURCADE Damien
48'45
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE
21
209
M  MOUSNIER Thomas
50'56
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
22
193
M  GOUAZE Vincent
51'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
23
195
M  PERRUSSAN Eric
51'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
24
188
M  POUSSON Antoine
52'03
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT MARIGNAC
25
6
M  OMARI Maxence
52'57
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE
26
13
M  POTIRON Florian
53'17
SE
FRA  AUTERIVE
27
214
M  CHARRIER Boris
54'26
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR
28
197
M  TARAVELLIER Nicolas
55'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE LOUGNON
29
208
M  MERLAUD Mathis
56'34
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
30
220
M  PEREZ Frederic
58'02
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR
31
11
M  BRUNANCHON Arnaud
59'26
SE
FRA  AUTERIVE
32
33
M  RAYMOND Fabien
59'29
SE
FRA  DIRECTION
33
201
M  ALBOUY Raphael
1h02'37
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
DNF
12
M  JAYLES Mathias
Abandon
SE
FRA  AUTERIVE

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
21
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
32'31
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS
2
198
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
35'59
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE VION
3
2
M  CABANNES Christophe
36'00
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE
4
166
M  BATAILLOU Alain
36'00
M1
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
5
31
M  LAMADON PERIE Sébastien
39'58
M1
FRA  DIRECTION
6
171
M  GARCIA Nicolas
42'04
M1
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
7
159
M  MOREAU Patrick
44'16
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
8
146
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
45'11
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD
9
200
M  GARDENAT Laurent
47'09
M1
FRA  VERFEIL
10
199
M  DOURY Bruno
47'33
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE VION
11
149
M  BEAU Fabrice
48'30
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
12
189
M  CARILLO Jerome
50'23
M1
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS
13
212
M  AUFFRET Ewen
51'06
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR
14
226
M  PICARD Frédéric
53'39
M1
FRA  DIRECTION
15
18
M  DUBOIS Dominique
54'28
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS
16
217
M  KARA Mustafa
54'51
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR
17
211
M  REMOND Jean Mathieu
1h02'37
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
18
170
M  FABRE Gregory
1h11'09
M1
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN
19
7
M  RIGAUD Sebastien
1h11'10
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE
Dernière mise à jour le 14/02/2022 14:12:55