Liste des Inscrits
10 KM ONCO RUN


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

F  BARTÈS Beate
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:37:37

3

M  BERTHIER Jean Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

09:37:37

5

M  DAVID Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLOURENS (31)

09:37:37

6

M  MONTÈS Thierry
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

09:37:37

7

F  LAMAUD Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

8

M  CLUZEL Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

9

M  SAINT-LUC Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

10

F  CIEMNY Anouchka
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:37:37

11

F  JULIÉ Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

12

F  IRUBETAGOYENA Marina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

14

M  MASSOC Ghyslain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:37:37

15

F  DUPUY Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

16

M  LEFIN Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE HALTERO CLIB (31)

09:37:37

17

F  MEGANCK Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

18

M  GIRAN Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

19

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CEPET (31)

09:37:37

20

M  SOL Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

21

F  ROTHMANN Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LACROIX FALAGARDE (31)

09:37:37

22

M  DELAIR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

23

M  LEN Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

24

F  LABARRERE Clotilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

26

M  SCHIRO Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LONGAGES (31)

09:37:37

27

F  SCHIRO Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LONGAGES (31)

09:37:37

28

M  BARTHET Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:37:37

29

M  PONS Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES SURBOLTÉS (31)

09:37:37

30

M  VACHER Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

31

M  VIALA Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:37:37

32

M  BOUE Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:37:37

33

M  GADANHO Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTBETON (82)

09:37:37

35

F  SALLES Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

36

M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

37

M  BERTHIER Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

38

M  GOUZE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

39

F  DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

40

M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

41

M  BAUMET Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

43

M  MADAMOUR Davy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:37:37

45

F  JAFFRELOT Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:37:37

46

F  BALOUZAT Rachel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

47

M  BOURDIN Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOULIS (09)

09:37:37

49

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:37:37

50

F  DELMAS Elsa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

51

M  SANE Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

52

F  GUILLOT Marie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

53

M  GOMEZ-ROCA Carlos
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

54

F  VILLEROY Morgane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POINTIS DE RIVIERE (31)

09:37:37

55

F  ELLUIN Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

56

F  BARNIER Chloé
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

57

M  JAMMET Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGARRIGUE (81)

09:37:37

58

F  DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC Daisy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)

09:37:37

59

F  EL FELLAHI Hakima
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

60

M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

09:37:37

61

F  GHIONE Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JCB (31)

09:37:37

62

M  AUFFRET Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

63

M  ALIAS Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:37:37

64

F  FERIOL Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

65

M  GUILLERMIN Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

66

M  LUCAS David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB (31)

09:37:37

67

F  SCHAFFHAUSER Flora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

09:37:37

68

F  MARTINEZ Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

09:37:37

69

M  THEBAULT Malo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

71

M  YVELIN Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

72

M  SEMENENKO Pierre-Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

73

M  ARNAL Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:37:37

74

M  VERSMEE Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:37:37

75

M  THÉLU Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

76

F  BÉTRIAN LAGARDE Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:37:37

77

M  DELFAU Boris
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:37:37

78

F  VINCENT Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:37:37

79

F  BARBET Cath
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:37:37

80

F  MICHEL Julia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FORZA PRINCESSES (31)

09:37:37

81

M  GIRARD Jean Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

82

F  DREUX Christel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:37:37

83

F  RUMEAU Léna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PALAU DE CERDAGNE (66)

09:37:37

84

M  ROUTIER Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:37:37

85

M  NAVARRO Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:37:37

86

F  ZIOINI Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

88

F  HAAG Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

89

M  PICHAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:37:37

90

F  ROUQUET Josselyne
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BRAX (31)

09:37:37

91

M  DUPRAT Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

93

M  JACOB Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

94

M  PERTSINIDIS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

95

F  GROS-DESIRS Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

96

F  ROCA Cathy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

98

M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

99

M  HAAG Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUBIET (32)

09:37:37

100

F  JIMENEZ Marie Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARAHUMARAS (31)

09:37:37

101

F  MARS Coralie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST LYS (31)

09:37:37

102

M  MARS Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAVKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)

09:37:37

103

M  BORTOLOTTI Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:37:37

104

F  CRISTINA Chicarella
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAGIC RUNNERS (31)

09:37:37

105

F  CHAUWIN Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARA (31)

09:37:37

107

M  SAINRAPT Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

108

F  LAURIA Tessa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

109

M  O'CONNELL John
IRL  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

110

F  KASPRZAK Solène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

111

F  BROCHON Delphine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

112

F  PAGERON Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

113

F  DURTAUT Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

114

M  MOULIGNER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MIREMONT (31)

09:37:37

115

M  TREILLOU Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

116

M  ROTH Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:37:37

117

F  POISSON Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)

09:37:37

118

M  MAZOYER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

119

F  LOCKO Aurore
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:37:37

120

M  LIZON Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)

09:37:37

121

M  CLOUAIRE Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

122

F  MARNEF Aline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

123

M  BENSALEM Yassine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM COMPEX (31)

09:37:37

124

M  BOYER Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

09:37:37

125

M  MELIANI Mehdi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:37:37

126

F  ELLUIN Amelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

127

F  DOUHERET Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BELLEGARDE SAINTE MARIE (31)

09:37:37

128

M  REGNIER Gil
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BELLEGARDE SAINTE MARIE (31)

09:37:37

130

F  CABROL Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

131

F  LOLLI Gabriel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:37:37

133

M  RÉMOND Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

134

F  CORRIGNAN Bleuenn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

09:37:37

137

F  RESPAUD Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

138

M  DALMAYRAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

139

F  VERBAEYS Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:37:37

140

F  GARCIA Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

141

M  MANAVIT Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

142

M  BODEN Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:37:37

143

M  VERGER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:37:37

144

M  LAGORS Pierre-Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:37:37

146

F  WEBER Lauriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

147

M  GROLLEAU Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:37:37

149

M  AIMAND Aziz
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

150

M  MOUGE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

151

M  GOUBE Gil
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

152

M  URBINO Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

153

M  NEE Gregory
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

154

M  FARNARIER Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

155

M  LAPI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

156

M  ALRAN Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

157

M  CHAUSSON Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

158

M  JOLY Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

160

M  BIROT Paul-Emile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

162

F  LAURENT Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

09:37:37

163

F  CANDILLIER Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

165

F  ROPIQUET Agnes
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

166

F  ROUMIGUIERES Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

167

M  SCHEFFER Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

168

F  BEAUSSART Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

09:37:37

169

M  COURLET Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

09:37:37

170

M  BACQUÉ Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUELAURE (32)

09:37:37

171

M  DRUCKÉ Jean Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROQUELAURE (32)

09:37:37

172

F  POUCHAN Marianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

173

F  KAAFARANI Elena
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

174

F  TRIBET Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:37:37

175

F  TRIBET Lou
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:37:37

177

M  GILLET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:37:37

178

M  CAIE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

09:37:37

179

F  POIRIER Maiwenn
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

09:37:37

180

F  ROUMAGNAC Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VACQUIERS (31)

09:37:37

181

M  BIHORE Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:37:37

182

F  VAISSIERE Josephine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

183

M  JACQ Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

184

F  LECUSSAN Dorinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

09:37:37

185

M  MERLIN Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:37:37

186

F  VADROT Johanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:37:37

187

F  VADROT Marie Eve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:37:37

188

M  VADROT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:37:37

189

F  PEYROT Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

191

M  BELLART Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

192

F  FRANQUET Kelly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

193

F  MATHIEU Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

194

F  BOUBE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

195

M  ALOUGAY Fouad
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

196

M  MORGAN Trevor
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

09:37:37

197

F  ANDREEW Mila
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:37:37

198

F  JURICIC Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

200

F  ROHOU Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

201

F  BOURSIER Romane
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

202

F  RAMES Lila
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

203

F  COSMIDIS Flore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

204

M  LACOMBE COLOM Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

205

F  DAVENSAC Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

206

M  TRUONG Hoang Minh
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

207

M  SCIACCA Giovanni
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

208

M  PETRISSANS Thomas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:37:37

209

M  BONNIER Rémi
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

210

M  MARION Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

211

F  MARION Alix
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

212

F  LAVIGNE Martine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOY SONNES (31)

09:37:37

213

M  CINQFRAIX Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST GAUDENS (31)

09:37:37

214

F  CHEVRIER Jade
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JORY (31)

09:37:37

215

F  TINÉ Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:37:37

216

F  COLLET Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:37:37

217

M  DAL CORSO Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOY SONNES (31)

09:37:37

218

F  DAL CORSO Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FOY SONNES (31)

09:37:37

219

M  LAPEYRE Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB (31)

09:37:37

220

M  MOREAU Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

09:37:37

221

M  ZELMAT Jean Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:37:37

222

M  ZELMAT Abel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:37:37

223

M  ZELMAT Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:37:37

224

F  MARCHAND Flo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

225

F  PASBECQ Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

09:37:37

226

F  WORMS Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31)

09:37:37

227

F  LE BOT Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:37:37

228

M  LARUE Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

230

M  DELAUBIER Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

231

F  ARTIS-REY Ghislaine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:37:37

233

F  ANGE Muriel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BARRY D ISLEMADE (82)

09:37:37

234

M  SEIGNOURET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BARRY D ISLEMADE (82)

09:37:37

235

M  LACAZEDIEU Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

236

F  LACAZEDIEU Johanne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

237

M  TROCELLO Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:37:37

238

M  MERESSE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

239

F  MAHIEU Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DONNEVILLE (31)

09:37:37

241

M  ROCA Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

243

F  RADELET-MEUNIER Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)

09:37:37

244

F  CANDILLIER Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

245

M  DUCLOS Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

246

M  FALCATI Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONFE SAVES (32)

09:37:37

247

F  JOURNIAC Marine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RENNEVILLE (31)

09:37:37

248

M  VIGROUX Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31)

09:37:37

249

M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12)

09:37:37

250

F  SAVARIT Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

251

M  COLSON Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

09:37:37

252

M  WEBER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

253

M  DUVAL Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST JEAN (31)

09:37:37

254

F  BECKER Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:37:37

255

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)

09:37:37

256

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)

09:37:37

257

F  REY Charline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:37:37

258

F  ESCRIBE Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:37:37

259

M  LESTIENNE Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERNET (31)

09:37:37

260

M  LESTIENNE Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNET (31)

09:37:37

261

M  CARREAUX Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  POUCHARRAMET (31)

09:37:37

262

M  LE CORRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

263

M  BERY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

264

F  BUHOUR Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:37:37

265

M  LEBEAU Hadrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

266

F  ANTONOVA Klavdia
BUL  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

267

M  SANZ TEXEIRA Alfonso
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)

09:37:37

268

F  VILLARET Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

269

M  ROUX Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIREMONT (31)

09:37:37

270

M  COUSY Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

272

M  CAMPANA Anthony
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CORNILLON CONFOUX (13)

09:37:37

273

F  RIVOIRE Anais
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONS (31)

09:37:37

274

F  MARIE Colombier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

275

F  DE LEMPDES Fleur
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

276

M  OPRESCU Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

277

F  CHOUAT Leonie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

278

F  GIRAUD Séréna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

279

M  CARRE Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

280

M  BRAULT-CORREIRA Eva Maria
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

281

M  SOMET Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

282

F  LACOSTE Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

283

M  PORTILLO Diego
HON  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

284

M  ROUSSEL Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

285

F  LUCCA Liliana
ITA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

286

M  DALMAYRAC Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

287

M  LAUR Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AURIBAIL (31)

09:37:37

288

M  VERDIER Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:37:37

289

M  GONÇALVES Emmanuel
POR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

290

M  PEDICA Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

291

F  D'ORGEVILLE Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

292

F  FLOCH Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTM (31)

09:37:37

293

M  BOURISSOU Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

294

M  CHATELET-BOUGET Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

295

M  SYRYKH Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

297

F  PRESSENDA Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:37:37

298

M  PRESSENDA Jean Brice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:37:37

299

M  CAILLAT Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARLIAC (31)

09:37:37

300

F  SANSUS Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)

09:37:37

301

M  BIGOT Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAVERES (31)

09:37:37

302

F  TIERCE Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:37:37

303

M  PONSOLLE Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUJAUDRAN (32)

09:37:37

304

M  BURLOT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:37:37

305

F  MORONVAL Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

09:37:37

306

F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAC (31)

09:37:37

307

F  RICOME Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

308

M  DAUBA Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

309

F  ROCHER Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:37:37

310

M  STELTER Karl
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:37:37

311

F  LAVENAIRE Deborah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAB BALMA (31)

09:37:37

312

M  ROUSSEAU Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

313

F  LABETAA Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

314

M  WEBER Emilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:37:37

315

M  DANIERE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

316

M  DELAMARE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:37:37

318

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:37:37

319

M  CUVILLIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POUCHARRAMET (31)

09:37:37

320

F  CUVILLIER Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POUCHARRAMET (31)

09:37:37

322

M  MUFFATO Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPOC SPORTS (31)

09:37:37

323

M  JACOB Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:37:37

324

F  ROSSATO Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

325

F  REITAN Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

326

F  WITTMANN Miléna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

327

F  LE CROSNIER Margo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTM (31)

09:37:37

328

M  RIBAS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

329

F  GAWEL Eleonore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

330

M  ESCAICH Thibault
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

09:37:37

331

M  WEBER Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRAX (31)

09:37:37

334

F  VIALOLES Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

335

M  FRANZETTI Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

09:37:37

337

M  ARNAL Jean_Louis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:37:37

338

M  ARNAL Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MILLAU (12)

09:37:37

339

F  CLARISSE Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

340

M  DHOTE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

09:37:37

341

F  BELLANDI Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZUS (31)

09:37:37

342

F  LARBI Soraya
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

343

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

09:37:37

344

M  BESSOUDOUX Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JEAN (31)

09:37:37

345

M  ALBA Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAMIERS (09)

09:37:37

346

F  RACHOU Daniele
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

347

F  ALLAIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

348

F  BLAES Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

349

F  ESCARRAT Marie Helene
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTOLIEU (11)

09:37:37

350

F  LABESQUE GRILL Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

351

M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:37:37

352

F  DAVID Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:37:37

353

M  DAVID Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MURET (31)

09:37:37

354

F  LALLEMAND Ophelie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

355

F  GREGORI Victoria
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

356

M  GLÂTRE Noe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

357

F  TAILLEFER Laurie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

358

F  TAILLEFER Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

359

F  TESTÉ Isis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

360

M  GRAMOND Samuel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

361

M  PUISSET Florent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

362

F  GIRARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASEAT (31)

09:37:37

363

M  RAULT-WITA Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

364

M  DUNAL Jonnhy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

365

M  LECLERCQ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

366

M  RAMEL Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:37:37

367

M  BAILLY Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

368

M  ALLAIS Noan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

369

M  LOMBARD Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOMBARD (31)

09:37:37

370

F  COUDERC-BULGUBURE Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:37:37

371

F  BERTHAUD Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:37:37

372

F  ROUILLET Celine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)

09:37:37

373

M  LENOIR Patrice
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

374

M  JANECZEK Ivan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:37:37

375

M  BERGERET Achille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

376

M  BERGERET Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

377

F  BILY Barbara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

378

M  BOURIANNE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BASKETS FRÉTILLANTS (31)

09:37:37

379

F  GUYON Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

380

F  FOUCHEREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

381

F  NADAL Julie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

382

M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

383

F  IEHL Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

384

F  LABADIE Marie-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

385

M  LARIVIERE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:37:37

386

M  SERRENTINO Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

388

M  POLLOT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

389

F  RYCKELYNCK Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:37:37

390

M  CABIROL Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:37:37

391

F  PHILIPPE ÉPOUSE HÉBRARD Chantal
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

393

F  LAPEYRE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:37:37

394

M  LOUIS Ngilan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:37:37

395

M  PECH Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:37:37

396

M  DEPROOT Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:37:37

397

M  TOURNIER Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

399

F  MAGNE Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:37:37

400

M  MOREL Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12)

09:37:37

401

M  NAVA Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUN TO FIGHT SLA (31)

09:37:37

402

F  SUSINI-DUCOQ Mariette
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:37:37

403

M  TISSOT Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

404

M  PIERI Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

405

M  DESAUBRY Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:37:37

406

F  SABATIER Chloé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

407

M  ROSSINI Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA BISE AUX CHATS (82)

09:37:37

408

F  HEUDE-BARATTE Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

409

F  TAJAN Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AURIGNAC (31)

09:37:37

410

M  GUYON Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:37:37

411

F  LATOUCHE Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:37:37

413

M  MAUSSIRE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:37:37

414

M  FIEVET Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MIRANDE (32)

09:37:37

415

F  ZAMUNER Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

416

F  PETILLON Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ (12)

09:37:37

417

F  PARIS Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

418

M  CHAPPERT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:37:37

419

M  SIMON Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES (65)

09:37:37

420

F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:37:37

421

M  CARLE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

423

F  HAMIDALLAH Dina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

424

M  TARTARIN Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

425

F  LAVIE Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

426

M  BELFAFI Ilyesse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

427

F  SIXOU Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

428

F  DAUPHIN Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

430

F  PENO Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:37:37

431

M  TROUILLE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:37:37

432

F  TROUILLE Melanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:37:37

433

M  DESCOUS Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)

09:37:37

434

F  DESCOUX Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

435

F  THIROUIN Aude
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

436

F  PASCAL Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JORY (31)

09:37:37

437

M  BASCANS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

09:37:37

438

F  MARRONNIER ROUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:37:37

439

M  DURIF Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAX (31)

09:37:37

441

F  TOURNIER Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

442

M  DENOYES Jean
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

443

M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:37:37

444

F  MILLE Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

445

M  MILLE Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MILLE (31)

09:37:37

446

F  BERNARD Emmy-Lou
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

09:37:37

447

M  MÉRESSE Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

448

M  ZILLI Matteo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:37:37

449

M  LALLEMENT Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

450

F  BOUGEARD Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

451

M  BLAIS Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:37:37

452

M  EL BAHJAOUI Azizi
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

453

F  LAPEYRERE Paule
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTIN (32)

09:37:37

455

M  PONS Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:37:37

456

F  HAMERLAK Véronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

09:37:37

457

M  BECKERT Francois-Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

458

F  VIE Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

09:37:37

459

M  SAEZ Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:37:37

460

M  OCHOA Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BPOC SPORTS (31)

09:37:37

461

M  LAURET Jean-Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

462

M  ARTIGUE Gilbert
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  L UNION (31)

09:37:37

463

M  PORIER Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JEAN (31)

09:37:37

464

M  SOULIE Erwan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ROUE LIBRE (31)

09:37:37

465

F  FAURE Anaïs
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLARIES (31)

09:37:37

466

F  LE MANACH Celia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BDS TBS (31)

09:37:37

467

M  AVILA LOPEZ Marco Antonio
MEX  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

468

M  PORIER Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:37:37

469

M  VIÉ Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

09:37:37

470

M  BESSE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC (33)

09:37:37

471

M  SCORTATORE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IRON_TOINOU (33)

09:37:37

472

F  SAINT Axelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A.S. TOULOUSE MIRAIL BADMINTON (31)

09:37:37

473

M  CASTAGNÉ Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

474

M  DE LEMPDES Etienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

475

F  HAAG Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

476

M  LHOSTE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)

09:37:37

477

M  VIGNOT Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SILLINGY (74)

09:37:37

478

M  LAVERDET François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:37:37

479

M  LANNOIS Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

480

M  PORTERIE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BARCUGNAN (32)

09:37:37

481

M  PARIS Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MADE IN BELCASTEL (12)

09:37:37

482

F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LONGAGES (31)

09:37:37

483

M  HELLER Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

484

F  FARESE Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MÉRIGNAC (33)

09:37:37

485

M  GRONDAIN Victor
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

09:37:37

486

M  ROGER Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PECHABOU (31)

09:37:37

487

M  CROS Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:37:37

488

M  MERCI Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:37:37

489

M  PANOV Vladimir
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

490

F  CAHUZAC Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

491

F  CAHUZAC Emilie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

492

M  BEL Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

493

M  PLANTIN Johan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

494

M  TAVERNIER Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

495

F  CARANANA Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

496

M  FOURMOND Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

498

M  DOUCE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

499

M  BLANC Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

500

M  DE GAULEJAC Timothée
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

501

M  FOURNIER Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:37:37

502

M  COURSON Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

503

M  MOURLAN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

504

M  BIHAN Seb
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:37:37

505

M  POLONI Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:37:37

506

M  MAUGRION Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  UT3 PAUL SABATIER (31)

09:37:37

507

F  CAUCHOIS Shanone
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

508

F  CAISSO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST LYS (31)

09:37:37

509

F  MESNIER Clemence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

510

M  SAJOT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

511

M  CHATELAIN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

512

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:37:37

513

M  MALPEL Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)

09:37:37

515

M  DUFFO William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUNTOUS (65)

09:37:37

516

M  SALGUES Fabien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

517

M  DENIAU Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

518

F  LAFFONT Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)

09:37:37

519

M  BONIELLO Giuseppe
ITA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

520

M  WOODHOUSE Gerard
IRL  Master 5 (M5)
club  MARQUEFAVE (31)

09:37:37

521

F  WOODHOUSE Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MARQUEFAVE (31)

09:37:37

522

M  IRAGNE Anthonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:37:37

523

F  FRACAROS Nadia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

524

M  BOTHOREL Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:37:37

525

M  MATEUS Andres
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

526

M  TOMASI Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BERATAIS (31)

09:37:37

527

M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB (31)

09:37:37

528

M  TRAN Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE GROUPE LA CREUSILLE (31)

09:37:37

529

M  CROISSANT Jocelyn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)

09:37:37

530

F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)

09:37:37

531

F  CASAMAYOR Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

532

M  DUBREUIL Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA MULATIERE (69)

09:37:37

533

M  SELLIER Gatien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

534

M  SUBERT Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

535

F  ROUX Faustine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOUTZ (32)

09:37:37

536

F  KUREK Brigitte
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:37:37

537

M  LE ROY Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCC CARCASSONNE (11)

09:37:37

538

M  MARQUELET Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)

09:37:37

539

M  BREMAUD Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

540

F  GONZALES Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)

09:37:37

541

F  BRÉMAUD Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

542

M  DÉAT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L UNION (31)

09:37:37

543

M  CONTI Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

09:37:37

544

F  FERRAROS Ines
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB (31)

09:37:37

545

M  NICOLAU Jimy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

546

M  GEORGES Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

547

F  CORNILLE Solene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WAC (31)

09:37:37

548

M  PERRUCHOUD Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

549

M  LAURET Emilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

550

F  GUSSE Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MASSAT (09)

09:37:37

551

M  SAINT-JUVIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BNP PARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE (09)

09:37:37

552

M  BRARD Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

553

M  JABER Karim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:37:37

554

M  MAMOUH Yassin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

556

M  LAGORCE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

557

M  VIEU Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

09:37:37

558

M  NASSCHAERT Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)

09:37:37

559

F  GARCIA Arielle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)

09:37:37

560

F  RAMBERT Elsa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:37:37

561

M  LACOSTE Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:37:37

562

M  BOUTEILLE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)

09:37:37

563

M  CORDROCH Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

564

F  COLLET Katia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:37:37

565

M  VINCENT Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:37:37

566

F  GENDRE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

567

F  LE CORRE Sylvie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:37:37

568

F  STAURENGHI Anne-Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:37:37

569

M  DE REMACLE Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTRES (81)

09:37:37

570

M  DUCOURNAU Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

572

M  PORIER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB (46)

09:37:37

573

F  ALIFAT Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

574

F  ALIFAT Solène
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ISLE (87)

09:37:37

576

F  GABRIEL Hélène
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:37:37

577

M  DE MISCAULT Vianney
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

578

M  FRUIT Côme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:37:37

579

M  TAHIR Amir
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:37:37

580

F  CAMBUS-LANDSMANN Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)

09:37:37

581

M  DE SOUSA Jayson
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIMIZAN (40)

09:37:37

582

M  GUICHOU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

583

F  BERTHELON Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

584

F  MIENS6ALLEMAND Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)

09:37:37

585

M  MALZAC Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLAUDRIC (31)

09:37:37

586

F  FRANCHITTO Ludivine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:37:37

587

M  MENDAILLE Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CEPET (31)

09:37:37

588

F  CHAUSSEBOURG Véronique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

589

M  MAES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

590

F  ROGEON Aline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:37:37

591

F  RAFINESQUE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

592

F  THOMAS Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

593

M  ESCANDE Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:37:37

594

M  LAFITTE Miche
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

595

M  HERBEZ Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

596

F  HERBEZ Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

597

F  CARRIE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)

09:37:37

598

M  REGNIER Charly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC PENTATHLON (31)

09:37:37

599

M  BOUVIER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

602

F  ESCANDE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

603

F  BONNEMAISON Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:37:37

604

M  DIJOUX Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:37:37

605

F  JOURNIAC Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RENNEVILLE (31)

09:37:37

606

M  LE GAL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROQUEMAURE (81)

09:37:37

607

F  LE GAL Ambre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ROQUEMAURE (81)

09:37:37

608

F  MASSONNET Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:37:37

609

M  FORGEAU William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

611

M  GIRET Antony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)

09:37:37

612

F  GIRET Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)

09:37:37

613

F  FILHOS Marjorie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:37:37

614

M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:37:37

615

F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)

09:37:37

616

M  AITBAY Sanzhar
KAZ  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

617

F  LAURENT Carine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

09:37:37

618

M  DE LA GOURNERIE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MÉRIGNAC (33)

09:37:37

619

F  FRANCHITTO Anaé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:37:37

620

M  DERYCKE Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

621

F  BESSAGNET Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

622

M  BROUILLET Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

623

M  FENASSE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

624

M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Theo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

625

M  CASTILLO Sebastian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

626

M  BERARD Arnold
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

629

F  LEFRANCAIS Emma
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

630

M  VERBAEYS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

631

M  MATHIEU Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

632

F  BOUILLERE Christèle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

633

M  SAPET Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

634

F  JAFFRELOT Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

635

M  SALES Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

636

M  TARADEL Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

637

M  GELIS Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

638

M  SIEURAC Josyan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

640

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:37:37

641

F  VERONIQUE Monier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:37:37

1

M  HERRERO Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

4

F  BANELLI Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

Non Partant

13

F  MARTIN Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

25

M  DUHIN Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

34

F  MAZIRE Marianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

42

F  BROUARD Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

44

M  SIBIETA Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FROUZINS (31)

Non Partant

48

F  GERUSSI Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

70

M  MAGNAT Gontran
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

Non Partant

87

M  PINTE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)

Non Partant

92

M  FABRE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

Non Partant

97

F  BATTUT Catherine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

106

M  SCHMIT Raphael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

129

M  SAYOU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DIEUPENTALE (82)

Non Partant

132

F  TRIADOU Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

Non Partant

135

F  SERRANO Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

Non Partant

136

M  FABRE Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONS (31)

Non Partant

145

F  TOCANIER Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

148

F  AUGUSTINE Mylene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

159

M  LEMARIE Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

161

F  IOP Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

Non Partant

164

F  COUILLARD Nolwenn
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

176

F  CLEMENTE SANCHEZ Eva
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

190

M  HABERT Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

199

F  CLEMENTE Clara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

229

F  ALAZARD Fiona
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

232

M  LECHEVALIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

240

M  BARDOU LOUBET Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

242

M  MAY Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

271

F  THEAUX Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

296

F  BEUSCART Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

317

M  SALVIGNOL Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

321

M  MARIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

332

M  LOURY Dylan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

333

M  ABELLO Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

336

M  MENDEZ Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L UNION (31)

Non Partant

387

M  ROBIN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

392

F  VIALLET Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULOC (31)

Non Partant

398

M  LORMANT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

412

M  SALAMA Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

Non Partant

422

M  LIDOINE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC (33)

Non Partant

429

F  LANDRE Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

440

F  DETAVERNIER Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

454

M  LEPRETTE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

497

M  YAVO Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

514

F  MALPEL Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

555

M  DELANNOY Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

571

F  PORIER Ghislaine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAPDENAC (46)

Non Partant

575

F  FONTANIER Anna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

600

F  CHAMOUTON Lorane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

Non Partant

601

M  TAHA Nassim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

610

F  LACAZE Julia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

627

M  WASSEMBER Tuvok
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

628

M  LE PONT Yanis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/02/2022 11:01:45