Classement Général
LA GASPARD 14 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
454
M  ROGEON Hervé
52'57
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
2
328
M  STEPHAN Hugo
53'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
414
M  BAYNAT Grégory
53'30
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
4
220
M  LENFANT Christophe
55'44
M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
5
62
M  AVOUAC William
56'12
M2
FRA  EAUNES (31)
6
225
M  PICARD Vincent
58'04
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
7
324
M  MASSÉ Gilles
58'29
M1
FRA  TEAM81 (81)
8
262
M  LAMBERT Grégory
1h00'59
M1
FRA  LUNION TEAM TRIATHLON (66)
9
486
M  LABIT Laurent
1h01'02
M2
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
10
448
M  MORETTO Matthieu
1h01'04
M0
FRA  CORBARIEU (82)
11
66
M  DUTOIT Nino
1h01'06
ES
FRA  NOHIC (82)
12
77
M  DELCOURT Matis
1h01'06
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
13
421
M  DALLA COSTA Robin
1h01'10
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
14
72
M  MARCHAND Lionel
1h01'19
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
15
356
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h02'09
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
16
325
M  ROCHE Michael
1h02'39
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
17
289
M  MAHIEU Pierre-Jean
1h02'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
242
M  BENNAMA Habib
1h02'41
M3
FRA  TEAM 12 (81)
19
509
M  FATNASSI Farid
1h03'17
M0
FRA  FOULEES ROUFFIAC (31)
20
411
M  EL YOUSFI Abdelkader
1h03'51
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
21
444
M  MARS Didier
1h03'54
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
22
498
M  MARQUES Sebastien
1h03'59
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
23
330
M  BOUBAL Gautier
1h04'13
M0
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
24
395
M  EL YOUSFI Abderrazak
1h04'17
M2
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
25
233
M  DELBOUYS Vincent
1h04'20
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
26
501
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
1h04'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
27
200
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h04'27
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
28
18
M  CODRON Patrick
1h04'29
M2
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
29
438
M  MONNIN Vincent
1h04'29
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
30
460
M  FAUCON Olivier
1h04'55
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
31
117
M  UBEDA Alexandre
1h05'06
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
32
472
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
1h05'10
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
33
205
M  BODEREAU Adrien
1h05'12
SE
FRA  TAURIAC (81)
34
285
M  PICARD Gabriel
1h05'26
ES
FRA  CHAPAIRES ET TRUFANDIERS (31)
35
194
M  AGRAIN Sébastien
1h05'33
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
36
359
M  MAZERAN Cyril
1h05'38
M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
37
499
M  LAPORTE Nicolas
1h05'38
M1
FRA  BIM TEAM (82)
38
24
M  FAYEMENDY Pierre
1h05'45
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
39
440
F  CASARI Chiara
1h05'47
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
40
308
M  SALLOIGNON Bernard
1h05'49
M2
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
41
129
M  DIEMER Julien
1h06'02
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
42
54
M  CRÉSUT Pierre
1h06'25
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
43
471
M  MILHAUD Laurent
1h06'27
M3
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
44
489
M  MOREL Sébastien
1h06'37
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
45
473
M  BELLANCA Stephane
1h06'51
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
46
59
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h07'08
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
47
21
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h07'40
M1
GER  LA RONDE VILLEMUR (31)
48
327
M  JAFFRENNOU Yann
1h07'41
M1
FRA  TRAIL AGAIN (31)
49
221
M  FABRIE Marius
1h08'07
JU
FRA  CHELLE-DEBAT (65)
50
43
M  SARRALDE Juliek
1h08'09
M1
FRA  CRBP31 RAID (31)
51
416
M  MERCIER Alexandre
1h08'10
M1
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
52
309
M  MORENO José
1h08'23
M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
53
314
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
1h08'38
M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
54
188
M  HEUET Thierry
1h09'09
M4
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
55
151
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
1h09'13
ES
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
56
504
M  GIMAT Jean Noel
1h09'53
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
57
389
M  LEROUX Olivier
1h09'53
M1
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
58
28
M  BABRE Jean
1h09'54
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
518
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
1h10'02
M5
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82)
60
33
M  LE CAER Marc
1h10'09
M2
FRA  REYNIES (82)
61
346
M  BERTAUD Frédéric
1h10'14
M4
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
62
215
M  BONNEFOUS Hervé
1h10'25
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
434
M  BOUE Christophe
1h10'29
SE
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
64
265
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
1h10'29
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
65
331
M  PACE Vincent
1h10'30
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
66
276
M  CRON Olivier
1h10'39
SE
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
67
275
F  GRAVELLIER Manon
1h10'39
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
68
191
M  ELICASTE David
1h10'49
M3
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
69
305
M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
1h11'12
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
70
519
M  DUPOUY Fabrice
1h11'20
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82)
71
450
M  CAZES Florian
1h11'22
SE
FRA  SEMEAC (65)
72
92
M  PARDO CASADO Guillaume
1h11'23
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
73
436
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
1h11'25
M2
FRA  PARISOT (81)
74
313
M  PHILIPPO Xavier
1h11'26
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
75
288
F  DELPEUCH Marjorie
1h11'36
M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
76
452
M  DELPEUCH Sylvain
1h11'36
M0
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
77
255
M  PELISSOU Patrice
1h11'37
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
78
204
M  SISSAC Nicolas
1h11'38
M2
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
79
396
M  CAMER David
1h11'45
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
337
M  JOUANNE Fabien
1h11'51
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
81
322
M  STIBAC Gilles
1h11'57
M4
FRA  TEAM RUNNING (82)
82
475
M  ROUX Jean Philippe
1h11'58
M3
FRA  BARRY D ISLEMADE (82)
83
166
M  FOURMENT Philippe
1h12'09
M4
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
84
104
M  DELAGNES Didier
1h12'29
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
85
52
M  GAUTIER Baptiste
1h12'30
M0
FRA  VEB TOULOUSE (31)
86
375
M  JEBLI Ahmed
1h12'35
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
87
30
M  IVOULA Olivier
1h12'37
SE
FRA  CORNEBARIEU (31)
88
269
F  JUNCA Celiane
1h12'38
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
89
339
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
1h12'43
M1
FRA  BESSENS (82)
90
282
M  ALBOUZE Guillaume
1h12'48
M1
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
91
329
M  QUEIROZ Jose-Carlos
1h12'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
116
M  BROSSARD Clément
1h12'53
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
93
79
M  ROQUES Jean-Francois
1h13'03
M3
FRA  BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81)
94
496
M  LE DOUJET Yannick
1h13'07
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
95
23
M  AZANZA Fermin
1h13'11
M4
ESP  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
96
76
M  GENDRÉ Simon
1h13'11
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
97
363
M  LATGE Frederic
1h13'15
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
98
426
M  PUJADE Kévin
1h13'23
M0
FRA  GAURE (31)
99
453
M  ESCUDIE Jérémy
1h13'23
SE
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
100
209
M  CONVERS Nicolas
1h13'25
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
101
161
M  ATTARD Christophe
1h13'41
M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
102
88
M  MOTTET Alexandre
1h13'43
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
103
263
F  BOUCHARD Charlotte
1h13'43
SE
FRA  ARGELES SUR MER (66)
104
373
M  CHASSAIN Emerson
1h13'44
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
105
87
M  BONNASSIE Fabien
1h13'44
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
210
M  CONVERS Mattéo
1h14'11
JU
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
107
46
M  VIGUIER Thomas
1h14'11
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
68
M  BOULOUYS Rémi
1h14'17
SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
109
413
M  SABAROTS Eneko
1h14'25
SE
FRA  EUSKADI (31)
110
38
M  GIBERGUES Donatien
1h14'48
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
111
430
M  GODET Sylvain
1h14'53
M1
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
112
380
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h14'54
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
113
343
M  LORIOT David
1h14'54
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
58
M  VARGES Fabien
1h14'55
M0
FRA  SANS CCLUB (31)
115
120
M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
1h15'05
M1
FRA  GAGNAC (31)
116
185
M  CAMPANER Frédéric
1h15'06
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
117
398
M  BARAT Mickaël
1h15'06
M0
FRA  VILLATE (31)
118
402
M  LAMBRICKX Léo
1h15'12
ES
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
119
177
M  LUCAS Maxime
1h15'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE RUGBY CLUB (31)
120
392
M  CORTINA Frédéric
1h15'36
M1
FRA  VARENNES (82)
121
214
M  LAUNAY François
1h15'37
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
122
379
M  LHORTE Thibault
1h15'40
ES
FRA  SAINT BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81)
123
474
M  DE SOUSA Claude
1h15'40
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
124
75
F  SAJOUS Caroline
1h15'46
SE
FRA  
125
266
M  TERRIER Stéphane
1h15'54
M2
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
126
445
M  BRUT Jean-François
1h15'55
M2
FRA  UAGRUNNING (81)
127
131
M  DEDEL Frédéric
1h15'57
M0
FRA  FRONTON (31)
128
132
M  VILLIERS Nicolas
1h15'57
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
129
110
M  FOULON Matthieu
1h16'02
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
130
41
M  WHITFIELD Sam
1h16'03
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
131
123
F  NEGRO Séverine
1h16'05
M2
FRA  LE BORN (31)
132
56
M  DELMAS Arnaud
1h16'15
SE
FRA  LA BECHAMEL SUR LES PATATES (82)
133
258
M  JACQUART Bruno
1h16'17
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
134
234
M  SECHAUD Thomas
1h16'20
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
257
M  JACQUART Yann
1h16'21
M0
FRA  CRBP (31)
136
368
M  SUCHET Etienne
1h16'25
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
137
112
M  CATHERINNE Laurent
1h16'29
M2
FRA  VERLHAC-TESCOU (82)
138
91
M  ESCANDE Damien
1h16'33
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
139
85
M  OLIVIE Patrice
1h16'38
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
140
310
M  BARRAULT Romain
1h16'39
M0
FRA  ONDES (31)
141
513
M  BAYSSE Benjamin
1h16'40
SE
FRA  TEAM 81 (81)
142
347
M  HERAIL Nicolas
1h16'43
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
143
108
M  CROIZIERS Olivier
1h16'46
M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
144
510
M  DE FORSAN Antoine
1h17'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
400
M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
1h17'10
M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
146
332
M  REDON Ludovic
1h17'13
SE
FRA  AM ST HILAIRE VENARSAL (19)
147
357
M  MARTY Enzo
1h17'13
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
148
90
M  ANGLADE Patrice
1h17'31
M1
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
149
216
M  PETIT Christophe
1h17'34
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
150
490
M  CAPMARTIN Laurent
1h17'34
M1
FRA  SAVENES (82)
151
230
M  BERGÉ Flavien
1h17'37
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
152
69
M  VERFAILLIE Alexis
1h17'39
M1
FRA  LE BORN (31)
153
267
M  HERNOT Dominique
1h17'45
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS (31)
154
362
M  GUYOT Pierre Yves
1h17'47
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
155
403
M  GRATELOUP David
1h17'52
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
156
507
M  ALBERT Cédric
1h17'56
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
157
512
F  LIEVIN Véronique
1h17'58
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
158
360
F  DESIGNE Joanna
1h17'59
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
159
174
M  SORET Martin
1h18'07
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
160
298
M  GIRET Kevin
1h18'08
SE
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
161
390
M  DUVAL Jean-Marc
1h18'10
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
162
369
M  NARDI Thierry
1h18'10
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
163
272
M  VIAUD Nicolas
1h18'15
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
164
11
M  MORIN Nicolas
1h18'22
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
165
316
M  PEDOUSSAUT Pascal
1h18'31
M5
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
166
420
M  BASSETTO Florian
1h18'38
SE
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
167
240
M  MASSAT Benoît
1h18'51
M1
FRA  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)
168
371
M  SEGUIN Côme
1h18'52
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
465
M  FIRMIN Thibault
1h18'54
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
170
428
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
1h18'55
M5
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
171
480
M  ALVES Daniel
1h19'13
M3
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
172
197
M  CAYROU Fabrice
1h19'22
M1
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
173
245
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
1h19'31
M2
FRA  DDX / LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31)
174
31
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h19'39
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
175
317
M  BOUE Eric
1h20'01
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
176
497
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
1h20'02
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
177
483
M  ROOS Maxime
1h20'28
M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
178
278
M  LEGRAND Julien
1h20'28
M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
179
111
M  PHILIPPOT Brian
1h20'42
M1
FRA  GARGAS (31)
180
458
M  MENOU Jérôme
1h20'43
M2
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
181
81
F  GALVAO Françoise
1h20'47
M2
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
182
439
M  FALCATI Daniel
1h20'49
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
183
192
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h20'54
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
184
286
M  CINDRIC Philippe
1h20'57
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT/DDX (31)
185
283
M  GOGUER Franck-Emanuel
1h20'58
M0
FRA  DYNAMIKDOGS81 (31)
186
341
M  ROUGIER Hugo
1h21'00
SE
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
187
158
M  CNOCQUAERT David
1h21'01
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
188
254
M  GUCEMAS Jérôme
1h21'14
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (GAMBIE)
189
294
M  CARRARA Fabrice
1h21'17
M3
FRA  MONTECH (82)
190
290
M  GRIEU Pascal
1h21'24
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
191
281
M  GILARDEAU David
1h21'32
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
192
407
M  COUPLAN Gael
1h21'37
M3
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
193
235
M  PICARDAT Benjamin
1h21'39
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
194
270
M  LE MEDEC Cédric
1h21'49
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS (GAMBIE)
195
479
M  LIMA Georges
1h21'52
M3
FRA  ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS (31)
196
404
M  BEDOUCH Frederic
1h22'08
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
124
F  LAFAGE Stéphanie
1h22'12
M1
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
198
277
M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
1h22'23
M4
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON / DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
199
503
M  FOLTRAN Maxime
1h22'24
M0
FRA  FRONTON (31)
200
121
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h22'25
M2
FRA  
201
304
F  BOUETARD Bénédicte
1h22'28
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
202
36
M  MORIN Pierrick
1h22'39
M0
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
203
227
M  HERMET Arnaud
1h22'40
M2
FRA  RUNNIN'BESSIERES (31)
204
365
F  QUINZONI Christelle
1h22'45
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
205
319
M  LINAS Bernard
1h22'49
M5
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
206
280
M  DUBARLE Patrick
1h22'56
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
207
89
M  GUILLERM Jérôme
1h23'10
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
208
156
M  MALLOL Benoit
1h23'14
M0
FRA  CRBP (31)
209
193
M  SALINAS Jean-Luc
1h23'23
M1
FRA  CANADA
210
101
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
1h23'24
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
211
292
M  SAVARY Sebastien
1h23'27
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
212
118
M  LAVERSA Giuseppe
1h23'30
M0
ITA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
213
516
M  SOREZ Antoine
1h23'34
M0
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
214
100
M  SOUQUIERES Loris
1h23'56
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
215
488
M  TRESSENS Michel
1h23'57
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
216
179
F  COUGOT Gina
1h23'59
M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
217
491
F  GRIBAUDO Magali
1h24'03
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
218
119
M  GODEFROY Jérémy
1h24'08
SE
FRA  NOHIC (82)
219
181
F  MARTIN Agathe
1h24'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
432
M  MARTINEZ Stéphane
1h24'14
M1
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (82)
221
417
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
1h24'20
M2
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (31)
222
405
M  LE MEN Loic
1h24'22
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
223
367
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h24'23
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
224
287
M  BIELECKI Thomas
1h24'26
M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
225
102
F  DELAVAUD Elise
1h24'55
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
226
492
M  FORT Patrice
1h24'56
M4
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
227
20
M  BOYER-NOEL Benoît
1h24'56
M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
228
239
M  LELONG Benjamin
1h25'07
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
229
520
M  LAMY Laurent
1h25'10
M3
FRA  LAMOTHE CAPDEVILLE (82)
230
388
M  BAVEREZ Stéphane
1h25'16
M5
FRA  FRONTON (31)
231
45
M  BROCHARD Jean Camille
1h25'32
M2
FRA  MA (31)
232
505
M  FOURNEX Sébastien
1h25'33
M1
FRA  SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82)
233
47
M  MACABÉO Benjamin
1h25'36
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
234
212
M  TERRIER Christophe
1h25'43
M2
FRA  FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
235
397
M  CARME Clément
1h25'47
SE
FRA  LES MASCAGNOLS (81)
236
40
F  WHITFIELD Pauline
1h25'52
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
237
3
M  LEBBAD Jonathan
1h26'04
SE
FRA  IFRS (31)
238
219
M  FÉRET Julien
1h26'11
M0
FRA  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)
239
315
M  LUBIATO Patrick
1h26'11
M4
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
240
431
M  DESCHAMP Bruno
1h26'12
M3
FRA  CRBP (31)
241
477
M  CARRION Martial
1h26'15
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
242
478
F  ROUQUIER Bhiaulat
1h26'22
M0
FRA  BULLES D'AIR (31)
243
80
M  BRULIN Franck
1h26'24
M3
FRA  ANDREA ONESTLA (82)
244
186
M  PLANA Bastien
1h26'25
M0
FRA  BESSENS (82)
245
139
M  RAYSSIGUIER David
1h26'44
M2
FRA  SALIES (81)
246
65
M  ESTABES William
1h26'48
M1
FRA  VAS-Y MOLO (31)
247
386
M  CHATAIN Raphaël
1h26'52
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
248
469
M  RUDYJ Yann
1h26'54
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
249
493
M  LUGA Marc
1h26'57
M2
FRA  LAYRAC SUR TARN (31)
250
126
F  BAUDELET Estelle
1h27'05
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
251
44
M  PREVOST Olivier
1h27'07
M3
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
252
135
M  PIVETEAU Guillaume
1h27'08
M0
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
253
279
M  BERTRAND Richard
1h27'08
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
254
199
M  CANCELLIERI François-Jérôme
1h27'10
M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
255
412
M  ATIQ Mejid
1h27'15
M3
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
256
293
M  BERTRAND Yannick
1h27'17
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMARD (81)
257
358
M  COSTES Cyril
1h27'31
M2
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
258
1
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
1h27'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
259
128
M  FLAK David
1h27'44
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BAKETS 31330 (82)
260
264
M  DELPORTE Philippe
1h27'46
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
261
351
M  GUILLOT Cyril
1h28'05
M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
262
418
M  PELLICCIA Ludovic
1h28'05
M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
263
147
M  WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxime
1h28'12
M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
264
145
M  MILLOCCO Fabien
1h28'14
M1
FRA  A.A.GRISOLLES (82)
265
114
M  PARRA Adrien
1h28'22
SE
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
266
113
M  PIZZATO Jérémie
1h28'24
M0
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
267
366
M  QUINZONI Jérôme
1h28'36
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
268
299
M  PICARD Michel
1h28'45
M3
FRA  CHAPAIRES ET TRUFANDIERS (31)
269
164
M  ADAMI Herve
1h28'51
M2
FRA  ORGUEIL (82)
270
311
F  KRAUT Caroline
1h28'53
M4
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)
271
459
F  GALLOUET Sophie
1h29'04
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
272
335
M  FARGAL Robert
1h29'06
M4
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
273
187
M  OPPO Frederic
1h29'08
M3
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
274
320
F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
1h29'34
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
275
353
M  MICHOT Alexandre
1h29'44
SE
FRA  LECLERC VILLEMUR (31)
276
342
M  BLAISON Antoine
1h29'48
M6
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
277
333
F  DOUCET Pauline
1h29'57
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
278
252
M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
1h29'57
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
279
15
F  ABDAOUI Laila
1h29'57
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
280
249
M  GEORGET Julien
1h29'58
JU
FRA  BRETX (31)
281
247
M  LÉON Jérôme
1h30'02
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
282
10
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG François
1h30'03
M2
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
283
256
M  GODEL Jérôme
1h30'07
M3
FRA  BOISSEDE (31)
284
355
M  COSTA Jean Pierre
1h30'15
M3
FRA  LECLERC VILLEMUR (31)
285
134
M  BORI Sébastien
1h30'15
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
286
133
M  PERIES Fabrice
1h30'16
M2
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
287
354
M  MICHAUD Guillaume
1h30'16
M1
FRA  LECLERC VILLEMUR (31)
288
484
M  FONTES Michel
1h30'18
M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
289
49
F  TAURIGNAN Mélanie
1h30'38
SE
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
290
50
F  SIMEONI Aurélie
1h30'38
SE
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
291
189
M  DE RIGAUD Hubert
1h30'40
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
292
352
F  BELLOC Emmanuelle
1h30'42
M1
FRA  LECLERC VILLEMUR (31)
293
312
M  PUJOL Yannick
1h30'44
SE
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
294
372
F  PEAULT Christel
1h30'44
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
295
382
F  ROQUESSOLANE Mary
1h30'46
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
296
136
M  DESMEULLES Stéphane
1h30'47
M0
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
297
130
M  VENZAL Sébastien
1h30'54
M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
298
485
M  BREGEON Antoine
1h31'04
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
299
98
F  AGOSTINIS Juliette
1h31'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
300
97
M  TOUZET Grégory
1h31'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
301
271
M  EAP Xavier
1h31'15
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
302
306
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1h31'23
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
303
95
F  DUPUY Jennifer
1h31'29
M0
FRA  GUETHARY (64)
304
146
F  COURTADE Maryline
1h31'37
M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
305
300
M  CHRISTOPHE Gamel
1h31'39
M3
FRA  NOHIC (82)
306
449
F  CHOBRIAT Gwendolyn
1h31'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
39
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h31'59
M2
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
308
42
M  CHIARBONELLO Philippe
1h32'00
M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
309
456
F  HERRMANN Camille
1h32'03
SE
FRA  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
310
307
M  FREZOULS Laurent
1h32'19
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
311
206
M  DURAND Arnaud
1h32'24
M2
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
312
251
M  SERVOLES Sébastien
1h32'28
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
313
67
M  ARNAUDO Christian
1h32'30
M3
FRA  BOULOC (31)
314
378
M  LHORTE Philippe
1h32'32
M3
FRA  SAINT BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81)
315
506
M  DELMAS Olivier
1h32'34
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
316
140
F  BOUTES Vanessa
1h32'36
M0
FRA  SALIES (81)
317
237
M  GASTAL Simon
1h32'37
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
318
137
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h32'39
M6
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32)
319
196
M  PRESSENDA Jean-Brice
1h32'39
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
320
153
M  CHAZOULE Clément
1h32'46
M0
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
321
142
M  SEGUIER Yoann
1h32'48
M1
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
322
442
M  LAVAL Florent
1h32'48
M1
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
323
482
M  MALATESTE Yannick
1h32'49
M0
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
324
401
M  MIT Maximin
1h32'49
SE
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
325
481
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
1h32'49
M2
FRA  B2B (31)
326
115
F  MICHAUD Céline
1h32'54
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
327
141
M  CALAS Thierry
1h33'09
M3
FRA  LHERM (31)
328
96
M  JEMFER Lionel
1h33'27
M1
FRA  GUETHARY (64)
329
27
F  RANSON Ninon
1h33'32
M2
FRA  ST JEAN DE CORNIES (34)
330
443
F  MARTY Emmanuelle
1h33'36
M1
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
331
208
M  MARTY Pierre
1h33'36
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
332
238
M  BONNECAZE Cédric
1h33'45
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
333
190
F  GUINDEUIL Caroline
1h33'53
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
334
284
F  BECK Emilie
1h33'54
M1
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
335
243
F  LEGROS Pauline
1h33'58
SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
336
334
M  NICOLAU Vincent
1h33'59
M1
FRA  MONTECH (82)
337
2
M  HARDY Romain
1h34'00
SE
FRA  POUR COMBIEN? (31)
338
273
F  LAGARDE GARRIGUES Eugénie
1h34'04
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
339
178
F  CESSAL Vėronique
1h34'05
M4
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
340
441
M  BOUZAT Jason
1h34'13
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
341
340
F  LESCURE-NEGRO Angélique
1h34'16
M2
FRA  LE BORN (31)
342
261
M  PERRET Jean-Claude
1h34'24
M6
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
343
515
F  GENAY Amélie
1h34'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
344
302
M  BEUGLE Thomas
1h34'30
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
345
16
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h34'39
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
346
301
F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
1h34'40
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
347
303
F  RIGAULT Perrine
1h34'43
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
348
138
M  PEYRE François
1h34'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
349
232
M  LEPRINCE Jérémy
1h35'01
M0
FRA  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)
350
318
M  TRESSENS Thierry
1h35'05
M2
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
351
94
M  BACILIERI Raphael
1h35'08
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
352
7
F  MARTY Céline
1h35'27
M1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (82)
353
144
M  CLUZEAU Pascal
1h35'28
M4
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
354
399
M  GUCÉMAS Manuel
1h35'31
M3
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
355
8
M  BRUSCHI Mathieu
1h35'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
356
37
M  ASTEGNO Jean Michel
1h36'04
M3
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
357
241
M  ASTEGNO Daniel
1h36'05
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
358
12
F  AUBIN Hélène
1h36'05
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
359
78
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
1h36'05
M1
FRA  SAFRAN PU (31)
360
73
M  PETRASZKO Thierry
1h36'08
M4
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
361
13
M  AUBIN Samuel
1h36'08
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
362
383
M  ARSEGUEL Luc
1h36'19
SE
FRA  DEYME (31)
363
246
M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
1h36'20
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31)
364
86
F  QUARIN Carole
1h36'22
M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
365
93
F  COLLEVILLE Lorraine
1h36'25
M0
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
366
470
M  BRYSBAERT Clément
1h36'44
M0
FRA  SAINT LEON (31)
367
463
F  AITIER Elise
1h36'45
M1
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
368
464
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h36'55
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
369
361
F  TERRIER Cécile
1h36'57
M1
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
370
410
M  DELAPLACE Yannick
1h36'59
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
371
364
M  PARISON Jérôme
1h37'10
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
372
35
F  SAMAZAN Céline
1h37'24
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
373
19
F  PETREAU Jennifer
1h37'25
M1
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
374
82
F  DUPRAT Marielle
1h37'25
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
375
9
M  PICARD Augustin
1h37'45
SE
FRA  CHAPAIRES ET TRUFANDIERS (31)
376
437
F  NIEL Aalais
1h37'49
M1
FRA  PARISOT (81)
377
228
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h38'23
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
378
229
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h38'23
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
379
250
F  REBILLON Béatrice
1h38'32
M4
FRA  ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA
380
419
M  SANCHEZ Christophe
1h38'32
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
381
4
M  BLATCHÉ Julien
1h38'33
SE
FRA  RAYGADES (31)
382
248
M  BERNADAC Vincent
1h38'34
M0
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
383
291
F  RAYNAUD Claire
1h38'35
M1
FRA  
384
253
M  BRINGUIER Pierre
1h38'39
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
385
415
M  RICHER Cédric
1h38'45
M1
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
386
154
M  BOGENEZ Xavier
1h38'45
M2
FRA  TCAP B2B (31)
387
409
F  BLANC Melissa
1h38'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
388
297
M  GAUBERT Anthony
1h38'57
M0
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
389
447
M  SISSAC Éric
1h38'59
M3
FRA  LE BORN (31)
390
514
M  AUFFRET Ewen
1h39'01
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
391
295
M  TAHIRI Nabil
1h39'09
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
392
107
M  GONCALVES Laurent
1h39'12
M2
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
393
336
F  COULON Audrey
1h39'20
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
394
268
M  RAILLARD Gwénaël
1h39'20
SE
FRA  VILLEMATIERS (31)
395
207
M  COUMES Christian
1h39'44
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
396
105
M  JAMAUX Marc
1h39'57
M4
FRA  JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMUR (31)
397
163
F  HUBER Doryane
1h40'01
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
398
175
F  BOISHUS Elodie
1h40'09
M0
FRA  URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31)
399
171
F  THOMAS Any
1h40'09
M4
FRA  URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31)
400
451
M  DE WAAL Julian
1h40'20
SE
FRA  MAUVEZIN (31)
401
34
F  RUEL Angelique
1h40'29
M1
FRA  MAURS (15)
402
213
M  FIGAROLA Stéphane
1h40'46
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
403
55
F  GAMBIER Isabelle
1h41'06
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
404
51
F  BOUQUET GAYRAUD Céline
1h41'09
M0
FRA  MOUZIES TEULET (81)
405
106
F  GONCALVES Dorothée
1h41'14
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
406
143
F  GONZALES Sylvie
1h41'18
M3
FRA  CAP TRAIL 31 (31)
407
321
F  RAMETTE Lydie
1h41'30
M4
FRA  VAOUR (81)
408
467
F  POUVILLON Sandra
1h41'42
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
409
461
F  BATISSE Eliane
1h41'42
M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
410
476
M  LEJEUNE Mickaël
1h42'43
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
411
184
F  BACHERE Véronique
1h42'44
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
412
223
F  ANGE Muriel
1h42'46
M4
FRA  BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)
413
211
F  TERRIER Myriam
1h42'46
M2
FRA  FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
414
195
F  CAO Nathalie
1h42'47
M3
FRA  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
415
152
M  AMBAYRAC Patrice
1h42'58
M3
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
416
376
M  LOBEROT Maurice
1h43'07
M4
FRA  SOLIDARITE HANDICAP SOLHAND (31)
417
374
F  LACOMBE Séverine
1h44'15
M1
FRA  LARROQUE (81)
418
180
F  FERREIRA Céline
1h44'21
M2
FRA  MT31 (31)
419
182
M  FERREIRA Carlos
1h44'21
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
420
71
F  SOLER Clémence
1h44'30
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
421
455
F  BALLIS Angélique
1h44'35
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
422
323
M  MIQUEL Patrice
1h45'43
M3
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
423
99
M  TESSEYRE Anthony
1h45'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
424
274
F  PICARD Noémie
1h46'17
SE
FRA  CHAPAIRES ET TRUFANDIERS (31)
425
60
F  SAPALY Murielle
1h46'21
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
426
183
F  LENORMAND Marlène
1h46'23
M1
FRA  DDX-URBAN WARIORS FENOUILLET (31)
427
296
M  GAYRAUD Claude
1h46'31
M4
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
428
391
M  PABIS Alain
1h46'39
M7
FRA  ACFA (31)
429
462
M  JOCTEUR MONROZIER Hugues
1h46'54
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31)
430
446
M  CARLIER Remi
1h47'00
M2
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
431
435
M  CARLIER Nicolas
1h47'01
M2
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47)
432
84
F  BALLAND Sandrine
1h47'07
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
433
83
M  BALLAND Patrick
1h47'08
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
434
423
F  POUPLIN Alexandra
1h47'08
M2
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
435
381
F  TORRES Rebecca
1h47'19
SE
FRA  VILLASAVARY (11)
436
218
M  TREGAN Christophe
1h47'30
M4
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
437
149
F  BERNIER Alice
1h47'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
438
22
F  CHIFFRE Alice
1h47'55
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
439
127
F  ESTEVE Céline
1h48'52
M4
FRA  BEURK (81)
440
217
F  LADRECH Sophie
1h48'52
M1
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
441
125
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h48'53
M3
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
442
326
F  BAZAUD Delphine
1h49'29
M2
FRA  UCA (31)
443
502
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
1h50'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
444
487
F  MOREL Stéphanie
1h50'45
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
445
5
F  CAHUZAC Carole
1h50'46
M3
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
446
408
M  CAHUZAC Bastien
1h50'51
M0
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
447
48
M  MERIC Claude
1h51'12
M4
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
448
14
M  MEISSONNIER Jean Mathieu
1h51'12
M1
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
449
370
F  KURZ Brigitte
1h51'14
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
450
6
F  HAYNES-HUON Marion
1h51'14
M1
FRA  CRBP (31)
451
394
F  AMPEN Hélène
1h51'14
M2
FRA  CRBP 31 (31)
452
172
F  MURILLO Marie
1h51'48
M3
FRA  URBAN WARRIORS (31)
453
422
M  SAINTOST Gerard
1h52'30
M7
FRA  ACFA (31)
454
57
M  MACCARI Patrick
1h53'23
M6
FRA  IGE+XAO AUTOPRESSING31 (31)
455
150
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h54'25
M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
456
169
M  LABARRIERE Stéphane
1h54'35
M3
GEO  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
457
167
M  LAVENAIRE Médéric
1h54'37
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
458
203
F  MICHAUT Lucile
1h54'40
SE
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
459
202
F  MICHAUT Emeline
1h54'40
M0
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
460
387
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
1h55'48
M3
FRA  L'UNION (31)
461
259
M  BOUCHENTOUF Soufiem
1h56'35
M0
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
462
260
F  BOUCHENTOUF Fatima
1h56'38
M0
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
463
433
M  CHADRIN Christophe
1h57'09
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
464
338
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h59'40
M4
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
465
424
F  MANTELLO Francoise
2h00'09
M5
FRA  SEILH (31)
466
17
M  LAVOCAT Michel
2h00'10
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
467
345
F  BERTAUD Laurence
2h00'10
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
468
26
M  MOURAT Cédric
2h06'22
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
469
224
F  JOULET Lisa
2h06'41
ES
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
470
176
F  CARRERE Aimie
2h06'44
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
471
425
F  BERNARD TERRANCLE Laetitia
2h06'53
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
472
25
F  MOURAT France
2h07'42
M1
FRA  CRBD (31)
473
170
F  LASKA Valérie
2h10'11
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
474
155
F  DESSAIS Virginie
2h10'11
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
475
157
F  BONNEAU Amelie
2h10'11
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
476
348
F  MORIN Virginie
2h12'15
M1
FRA  LECLERC VILLEMUR (31)
477
350
F  BLIN Annick
2h12'18
M5
FRA  LECLERC VILLEMUR (31)
478
385
F  ANTUNES Carine
2h12'26
M1
FRA  LISSES (91)
479
384
M  TESTARD Fabien
2h12'30
M1
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 17/01/2022 08:52:45