Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 432 | BUZON Sarah | 2h04'52 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 566 | FINAS Mélanie | 1h46'46 | SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
| 2 | 601 | SALVAN Mathilde | 2h00'29 | RRUN CASTRES ET COUREURS DE FOND CASTRAIS (81) |
| 3 | 500 | DEL CONTE Marlene | 2h05'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 466 | CHATELET Mathilde | 2h22'17 | ST JORY (31) |
| 5 | 514 | BURIANOVA Klara | 2h28'09 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 426 | PIETRAVALLE Marie | 2h33'24 | RODEZ (12) |
| 7 | 430 | MAUPEU Diane | 2h39'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 482 | SZTERNBERG Anaelle | 1h51'48 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
| 2 | 542 | MARTY Laetitia | 1h54'02 | TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
| 3 | 570 | LAURENS Emilie | 2h04'06 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 458 | VIRLOUVET Fanny | 2h08'32 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 5 | 453 | WHITFIELD Pauline | 2h19'28 | VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
| 6 | 486 | ELLENA Charlotte | 2h19'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 543 | BAUDELET Estelle | 2h49'33 | VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
| 8 | 586 | DOUCET Pauline | 2h49'34 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 551 | LEROUX Valérie | 2h07'37 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 2 | 462 | CASALE Julie | 2h18'21 | MONTPITOL (31) |
| 3 | 564 | RUELLAN Emmanuelle | 2h25'12 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 4 | 415 | AUVINET Nathalie | 2h31'36 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 509 | ALQUIER Magali | 1h49'45 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 525 | IMBERT Marie-Christine | 1h59'49 | SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE (31) |
| 2 | 436 | MANDOUL Christine | 2h25'48 | SAINT AVIT (81) |
| 3 | 519 | RIVIERE Patricia | 2h26'52 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
| 4 | 554 | LE GAILLIARD Johanna | 2h27'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 557 | MIRANDA Cathy | 2h51'41 | FRONTON (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 505 | HOOREMAN Anne Marie | 2h30'39 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 581 | DOVILLE Léopold | 1h52'48 | BRASSAC (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 529 | ROUCH Yann | 1h31'05 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 2 | 590 | LOPEZ Clément | 1h32'00 | ARCP PHILIPPE COUSINIE (31) |
| 3 | 498 | LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste | 1h34'45 | VELO CLUB SUD GIRONDE (31) |
| 4 | 540 | TURREL Benoit | 1h39'12 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 5 | 533 | CLAVIÈRE Benjamin | 1h39'57 | AURILLAC (15) |
| 6 | 585 | MOLTON Jérémie | 1h43'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 516 | DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis | 1h46'10 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
| 8 | 402 | ROSFELTER Henri | 1h53'55 | AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) |
| 9 | 604 | BUS Jean Philippe | 1h55'04 | GEMIL (31) |
| 10 | 546 | DAVID Jean-Marie | 1h55'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 422 | BEAUVILLAIN Jean | 2h00'08 | CASTRES (81) |
| 12 | 476 | MEYER Charles | 2h00'26 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 13 | 428 | MASSON Jérémy | 2h00'35 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
| 14 | 463 | SINIGAGLIA Anthony | 2h02'50 | ROQUETTES (31) |
| 15 | 591 | CORONAS Guillaume | 2h03'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 555 | COUSINIÉ Vincent | 2h07'17 | ARCP (81) |
| 17 | 507 | CHASTRETTE Clément | 2h09'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 469 | TOURNIE Vincent | 2h10'46 | BESSENS (82) |
| 19 | 578 | HERAUX Hory | 2h15'19 | RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 459 | CALMELS Olivier | 2h20'55 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 21 | 485 | TIBERGE Arnaud | 2h21'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 448 | PIERFITTE Mathieu | 2h24'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 589 | REDON Ludovic | 2h26'36 | AMICAL SAINT HILAIRE VENARSAL (19) |
| 24 | 449 | GLINEL MORTREUIL Quentin | 2h32'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 456 | GANGLOFF Antoine | 2h37'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 468 | TALLANT Nicolas | 2h37'58 | RC VALDERIES XIII (81) |
| 27 | 431 | AUTRET Maxence | 2h45'23 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 28 | 534 | MOURREJEAU Jérémy | 3h00'48 | SAINT AMADOU (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 567 | OGER Niels | 1h23'29 | SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
| 2 | 508 | GARCIA Samuel | 1h40'53 | TECOU (81) |
| 3 | 488 | AGIUS Steven | 1h44'12 | SAINT-SULPICE (46) |
| 4 | 512 | DRUART Pierre | 1h44'30 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 5 | 600 | SIRVEN Antoine | 1h45'22 | LES TRAILEURS MODELES (81) |
| 6 | 580 | CUSSAC Maxime | 1h46'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 501 | BABRE Jean | 1h46'48 | KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 474 | MAZERAN Cyril | 1h49'04 | CASTRES (81) |
| 9 | 527 | CARBOU Damien | 1h49'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 434 | BONFILS Yohann | 1h56'46 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 11 | 470 | ESCALÉ Julien | 1h59'34 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 12 | 522 | LASSERRE Romain | 2h02'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 452 | MOJICA Manuel | 2h02'34 | AZAS (31) |
| 14 | 410 | KITZIS Bruno | 2h03'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 579 | DEVIC Jérôme | 2h05'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 597 | MAURY Jeremy | 2h07'43 | TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31) |
| 17 | 445 | GOUNAIN Mustafa | 2h10'04 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 18 | 407 | GRENON Jérémy | 2h11'41 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 19 | 530 | CALPETARD Stephane | 2h13'02 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 20 | 478 | VOGLER Mallory | 2h18'32 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 21 | 454 | WHITFIELD Sam | 2h19'29 | VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
| 22 | 443 | LASSALLE Jérôme | 2h26'07 | ALLIANCE4U (31) |
| 23 | 513 | LESCARRET Florent | 2h28'09 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 596 | BONNET Rémy | 1h31'05 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 548 | PAILLASSE Michael | 1h36'35 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 3 | 413 | LAMBERT Gregory | 1h38'10 | UTT (66) |
| 4 | 487 | GRÈS Maxime | 1h39'17 | MARSSAC (81) |
| 5 | 593 | GAUTHIER Stéphane | 1h42'18 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 582 | KRONENBERGER Nicolas | 1h49'40 | L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
| 7 | 517 | BESSES Cyril | 1h49'41 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 8 | 457 | RICHARD Thibaut | 1h50'12 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 472 | SANCHIS Franck | 1h51'41 | BESSENS (82) |
| 10 | 598 | BERTRAND Cyril | 1h52'09 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 11 | 496 | BIALDYGA Vivian | 1h52'20 | UGLAS (65) |
| 12 | 606 | LANDAIS Pierre | 1h57'46 | BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
| 13 | 481 | LEVY Damien | 1h58'04 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
| 14 | 545 | GIBERGUES Donatien | 1h58'32 | COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
| 15 | 521 | FEGNE Sebastien | 2h01'08 | CASTELFERRUS (82) |
| 16 | 550 | LEROUX Olivier | 2h01'16 | UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
| 17 | 544 | PAUZIES Julien | 2h03'19 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 18 | 416 | GILLES Matthieu | 2h03'44 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 19 | 575 | PAILLARD Pierre | 2h06'05 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 20 | 420 | MARCEL Sébastien | 2h06'16 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 21 | 401 | NANY Cédric | 2h06'37 | L'UNION (31) |
| 22 | 552 | DEMONGIN Maxime | 2h06'39 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
| 23 | 568 | SOULES Wilfried | 2h07'04 | TEAM RUNNING EES (31) |
| 24 | 605 | RONGY Alexandre | 2h08'37 | TEAM BOUDOU (82) |
| 25 | 475 | PAYOT Jerome | 2h09'41 | GARIDECH (31) |
| 26 | 450 | LEONARD Jean-Guillaume | 2h09'46 | TOAC TRI (31) |
| 27 | 594 | RIBOT Vincent | 2h13'50 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 28 | 455 | SUBIRA Bruno | 2h13'52 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 29 | 536 | SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim | 2h16'09 | MONTASRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 30 | 435 | LOZES Mathieu | 2h16'21 | BALMA (31) |
| 31 | 414 | MACÉ Julien | 2h17'40 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 32 | 502 | JANIN Thibault | 2h17'49 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 33 | 504 | SOLA Jérôme | 2h19'29 | PARTENAIRE SCS (31) |
| 34 | 553 | BERNARD Pierre | 2h19'29 | PARTENAIRE SCS (31) |
| 35 | 493 | MOREL Benjamin | 2h21'33 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
| 36 | 608 | DUPARC Benoit | 2h23'35 | TRAILEURS DE PIAC (82) |
| 37 | 417 | LACROIX Benoit | 2h31'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 588 | GISQUET Florent | 2h33'31 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 39 | 461 | DELACOSTE Julien | 2h35'54 | CDI 31 (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 473 | NIQUET Jean | 1h45'38 | LUGAN (81) |
| 2 | 603 | HUC Cyrille | 1h48'07 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 574 | DERREY Mathieu | 1h50'15 | ASMT (31) |
| 4 | 584 | CARVALHO Jorge | 1h50'38 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 5 | 465 | BOURDIOL Patrice | 1h51'00 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) (82) |
| 6 | 528 | MESSÉGUER Christophe | 1h51'03 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 7 | 532 | BAUDOIN Fulbert | 1h53'13 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 8 | 427 | LLAMAS Brice | 1h54'04 | SAINT AVIT (81) |
| 9 | 558 | PLAZOLLES Frederic | 1h56'01 | PARISOT (81) |
| 10 | 537 | MIENS François | 1h56'23 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 11 | 560 | FERREIRA Martin | 1h56'30 | MT31 (31) |
| 12 | 565 | SCHNEIDER François | 1h57'43 | LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 13 | 583 | MARTY Pierre | 1h59'09 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 14 | 419 | ALIX Arnaud | 2h01'06 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 15 | 489 | BOUSQUET Philippe | 2h01'16 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 16 | 510 | HERAULT Richard | 2h02'28 | RAID ABSOLU (31) |
| 17 | 494 | CHOUX Firmin | 2h05'06 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 18 | 538 | GUILLOT Cyril | 2h06'15 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
| 19 | 484 | CHÉRIF BAHIA Eric | 2h07'03 | SOUAL (81) |
| 20 | 438 | PERRIER Arnaud | 2h08'53 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 21 | 405 | BONNEAUD Denis | 2h11'47 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
| 22 | 506 | BOUDENE Regis | 2h12'01 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
| 23 | 503 | RIBAUT Stéphane | 2h12'08 | PARTENAIRE SCS (31) |
| 24 | 404 | GUELI David | 2h13'03 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
| 25 | 499 | RIVIÈRE Frédéric | 2h13'43 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 26 | 587 | BARTHÉLEMY Jerome | 2h14'01 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 27 | 577 | GARROS Julien | 2h14'55 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 28 | 524 | BESNARD Jérôme | 2h16'05 | PARTENAIRE ACS (31) |
| 29 | 421 | PABOIS Olivier | 2h17'02 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 30 | 535 | RIVIERE Olivier | 2h19'36 | RRUN CASTRES (81) |
| 31 | 571 | BOURNIQUEL Laurent | 2h24'07 | CDI 31 (81) |
| 32 | 497 | MOURREAL Rolland | 2h33'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 526 | AUROY Richard | 1h39'26 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 541 | BOURIANNE Thierry | 1h45'47 | LES BASKETS FRETILLANTS (31) |
| 3 | 491 | VLAKO Charles | 1h46'15 | LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (31) |
| 4 | 531 | SCHERRER Olivier | 1h54'33 | LA TOUR-DU-CRIEU (09) |
| 5 | 492 | ROQUES Jean-Francois | 1h55'36 | BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81) |
| 6 | 592 | BRABANT Stephane | 2h01'58 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 7 | 451 | COUTY Frédéric | 2h02'19 | RABASTENS TARN (81) |
| 8 | 562 | PELAUT Bruno | 2h03'00 | MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
| 9 | 433 | BUZON Stéphane | 2h04'52 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 10 | 425 | PIETRAVALLE Christophe | 2h06'34 | CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
| 11 | 607 | SURCIN Frederic | 2h08'18 | GIMONT 32 (32) |
| 12 | 437 | BASSI Jean Marc | 2h08'46 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 13 | 447 | CLARIMON Olivier | 2h11'24 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 14 | 515 | HAYDONT Emmanuel | 2h12'58 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 15 | 412 | CAPRON Emmanuel | 2h17'51 | DAVIA (31) |
| 16 | 518 | LE LAN Eric | 2h21'40 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 17 | 602 | GORMAND Franck | 2h22'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 442 | FABRE Christophe | 2h25'46 | VIEUX (81) |
| 19 | 572 | ARNALES Patrick | 2h30'44 | CDI31 (81) |
| 20 | 561 | FERREIRA Carlos | 2h38'56 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 21 | 549 | GAUTIER Mederic | 2h46'06 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 563 | ASTRUC Eric | 1h48'46 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 2 | 424 | GUYON Bruno | 2h02'35 | BOA (31) |
| 3 | 429 | LECORNET Jean Yves | 2h07'07 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 477 | PELLERIN Jean-Hugues | 2h08'50 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 5 | 559 | DOMENECH Luc | 2h10'31 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 6 | 446 | TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Olivier | 2h14'45 | ROQUESERIERE (31) |
| 7 | 409 | PIQUET Eric | 2h22'17 | GRAZAC (31) |
| 8 | 520 | RIVIERE David | 2h26'53 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
| 9 | 556 | PERES Jean-Jacques | 2h33'01 | BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31) |
| 10 | 444 | AUTRET Florian | 2h45'23 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 573 | COBO José | 1h52'25 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 2 | 523 | FILIPE Jc | 1h54'26 | TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 3 | 479 | MICHAUT Alain | 1h58'43 | PATAPROUT (31) |
| 4 | 576 | BLONDEY Luc | 2h01'15 | ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 5 | 511 | GOMBAULT Philippe | 2h02'00 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 6 | 595 | SERIEYS Michel | 2h22'03 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 471 | FRÉZOULS Michel | 2h13'17 | RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 599 | DEVOS Christian | 2h12'15 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82) |
| 2 | 547 | BARRUÉ Marcel | 2h51'41 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
|
|