Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
401 |
NANY Cédric Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
09:34:14 |
402 |
ROSFELTER Henri Senior (SE) AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) |
09:34:14 |
404 |
GUELI David Master 2 (M2) SAINT-JORY (31) |
09:34:14 |
405 |
BONNEAUD Denis Master 2 (M2) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:34:14 |
407 |
GRENON Jérémy Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
409 |
PIQUET Eric Master 4 (M4) GRAZAC (31) |
09:34:14 |
410 |
KITZIS Bruno Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
412 |
CAPRON Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) DAVIA (31) |
09:34:14 |
413 |
LAMBERT Gregory Master 1 (M1) UTT (66) |
09:34:14 |
414 |
MACÉ Julien Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
09:34:14 |
415 |
AUVINET Nathalie Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:34:14 |
416 |
GILLES Matthieu Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:34:14 |
417 |
LACROIX Benoit Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
419 |
ALIX Arnaud Master 2 (M2) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:34:14 |
420 |
MARCEL Sébastien Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:34:14 |
421 |
PABOIS Olivier Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:34:14 |
422 |
BEAUVILLAIN Jean Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
09:34:14 |
424 |
GUYON Bruno Master 4 (M4) BOA (31) |
09:34:14 |
425 |
PIETRAVALLE Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
09:34:14 |
426 |
PIETRAVALLE Marie Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
09:34:14 |
427 |
LLAMAS Brice Master 2 (M2) SAINT AVIT (81) |
09:34:14 |
428 |
MASSON Jérémy Senior (SE) SAINT-JORY (31) |
09:34:14 |
429 |
LECORNET Jean Yves Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:34:14 |
430 |
MAUPEU Diane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
431 |
AUTRET Maxence Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:34:14 |
432 |
BUZON Sarah Espoir (ES) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:34:14 |
433 |
BUZON Stéphane Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:34:14 |
434 |
BONFILS Yohann Master 0 (M0) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:34:14 |
435 |
LOZES Mathieu Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:34:14 |
436 |
MANDOUL Christine Master 3 (M3) SAINT AVIT (81) |
09:34:14 |
437 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:34:14 |
438 |
PERRIER Arnaud Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:34:14 |
442 |
FABRE Christophe Master 3 (M3) VIEUX (81) |
09:34:14 |
443 |
LASSALLE Jérôme Master 0 (M0) ALLIANCE4U (31) |
09:34:14 |
444 |
AUTRET Florian Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
09:34:14 |
445 |
GOUNAIN Mustafa Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
446 |
TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Olivier Master 4 (M4) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
447 |
CLARIMON Olivier Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:34:14 |
448 |
PIERFITTE Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
449 |
GLINEL MORTREUIL Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
450 |
LEONARD Jean-Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOAC TRI (31) |
09:34:14 |
451 |
COUTY Frédéric Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS TARN (81) |
09:34:14 |
452 |
MOJICA Manuel Master 0 (M0) AZAS (31) |
09:34:14 |
453 |
WHITFIELD Pauline Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
09:34:14 |
454 |
WHITFIELD Sam Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
09:34:14 |
455 |
SUBIRA Bruno Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
09:34:14 |
456 |
GANGLOFF Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
457 |
RICHARD Thibaut Master 1 (M1) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
09:34:14 |
458 |
VIRLOUVET Fanny Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
459 |
CALMELS Olivier Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
09:34:14 |
461 |
DELACOSTE Julien Master 1 (M1) CDI 31 (31) |
09:34:14 |
462 |
CASALE Julie Master 1 (M1) MONTPITOL (31) |
09:34:14 |
463 |
SINIGAGLIA Anthony Senior (SE) ROQUETTES (31) |
09:34:14 |
465 |
BOURDIOL Patrice Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) (82) |
09:34:14 |
466 |
CHATELET Mathilde Senior (SE) ST JORY (31) |
09:34:14 |
468 |
TALLANT Nicolas Senior (SE) RC VALDERIES XIII (81) |
09:34:14 |
469 |
TOURNIE Vincent Senior (SE) BESSENS (82) |
09:34:14 |
470 |
ESCALÉ Julien Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
471 |
FRÉZOULS Michel Master 6 (M6) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
09:34:14 |
472 |
SANCHIS Franck Master 1 (M1) BESSENS (82) |
09:34:14 |
473 |
NIQUET Jean Master 2 (M2) LUGAN (81) |
09:34:14 |
474 |
MAZERAN Cyril Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
09:34:14 |
475 |
PAYOT Jerome Master 1 (M1) GARIDECH (31) |
09:34:14 |
476 |
MEYER Charles Senior (SE) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:34:14 |
477 |
PELLERIN Jean-Hugues Master 4 (M4) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:34:14 |
478 |
VOGLER Mallory Master 0 (M0) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:34:14 |
479 |
MICHAUT Alain Master 5 (M5) PATAPROUT (31) |
09:34:14 |
481 |
LEVY Damien Master 1 (M1) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:34:14 |
482 |
SZTERNBERG Anaelle Master 0 (M0) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:34:14 |
484 |
CHÉRIF BAHIA Eric Master 2 (M2) SOUAL (81) |
09:34:14 |
485 |
TIBERGE Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
486 |
ELLENA Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
487 |
GRÈS Maxime Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC (81) |
09:34:14 |
488 |
AGIUS Steven Master 0 (M0) SAINT-SULPICE (46) |
09:34:14 |
489 |
BOUSQUET Philippe Master 2 (M2) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
491 |
VLAKO Charles Master 3 (M3) LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (31) |
09:34:14 |
492 |
ROQUES Jean-Francois Master 3 (M3) BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81) |
09:34:14 |
493 |
MOREL Benjamin Master 1 (M1) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
09:34:14 |
494 |
CHOUX Firmin Master 2 (M2) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:34:14 |
496 |
BIALDYGA Vivian Master 1 (M1) UGLAS (65) |
09:34:14 |
497 |
MOURREAL Rolland Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
498 |
LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste Senior (SE) VELO CLUB SUD GIRONDE (31) |
09:34:14 |
499 |
RIVIÈRE Frédéric Master 2 (M2) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:34:14 |
500 |
DEL CONTE Marlene Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
501 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
502 |
JANIN Thibault Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
503 |
RIBAUT Stéphane Master 2 (M2) PARTENAIRE SCS (31) |
09:34:14 |
504 |
SOLA Jérôme Master 1 (M1) PARTENAIRE SCS (31) |
09:34:14 |
505 |
HOOREMAN Anne Marie Master 5 (M5) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:34:14 |
506 |
BOUDENE Regis Master 2 (M2) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
09:34:14 |
507 |
CHASTRETTE Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
508 |
GARCIA Samuel Master 0 (M0) TECOU (81) |
09:34:14 |
509 |
ALQUIER Magali Master 2 (M2) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:34:14 |
510 |
HERAULT Richard Master 2 (M2) RAID ABSOLU (31) |
09:34:14 |
511 |
GOMBAULT Philippe Master 5 (M5) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
09:34:14 |
512 |
DRUART Pierre Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:34:14 |
513 |
LESCARRET Florent Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:34:14 |
514 |
BURIANOVA Klara Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:34:14 |
515 |
HAYDONT Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:34:14 |
516 |
DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis Senior (SE) ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
09:34:14 |
517 |
BESSES Cyril Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:34:14 |
518 |
LE LAN Eric Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
09:34:14 |
519 |
RIVIERE Patricia Master 3 (M3) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
09:34:14 |
520 |
RIVIERE David Master 4 (M4) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
09:34:14 |
521 |
FEGNE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) CASTELFERRUS (82) |
09:34:14 |
522 |
LASSERRE Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
523 |
FILIPE Jc Master 5 (M5) TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
09:34:14 |
524 |
BESNARD Jérôme Master 2 (M2) PARTENAIRE ACS (31) |
09:34:14 |
525 |
IMBERT Marie-Christine Master 3 (M3) SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE (31) |
09:34:14 |
526 |
AUROY Richard Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
09:34:14 |
527 |
CARBOU Damien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
528 |
MESSÉGUER Christophe Master 2 (M2) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:34:14 |
529 |
ROUCH Yann Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
09:34:14 |
530 |
CALPETARD Stephane Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:34:14 |
531 |
SCHERRER Olivier Master 3 (M3) LA TOUR-DU-CRIEU (09) |
09:34:14 |
532 |
BAUDOIN Fulbert Master 2 (M2) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
533 |
CLAVIÈRE Benjamin Senior (SE) AURILLAC (15) |
09:34:14 |
534 |
MOURREJEAU Jérémy Senior (SE) SAINT AMADOU (09) |
09:34:14 |
535 |
RIVIERE Olivier Master 2 (M2) RRUN CASTRES (81) |
09:34:14 |
536 |
SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim Master 1 (M1) MONTASRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
537 |
MIENS François Master 2 (M2) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:34:14 |
538 |
GUILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
09:34:14 |
540 |
TURREL Benoit Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:34:14 |
541 |
BOURIANNE Thierry Master 3 (M3) LES BASKETS FRETILLANTS (31) |
09:34:14 |
542 |
MARTY Laetitia Master 0 (M0) TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
09:34:14 |
543 |
BAUDELET Estelle Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
09:34:14 |
544 |
PAUZIES Julien Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:34:14 |
545 |
GIBERGUES Donatien Master 1 (M1) COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
09:34:14 |
546 |
DAVID Jean-Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
547 |
BARRUÉ Marcel Master 7 (M7) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:34:14 |
548 |
PAILLASSE Michael Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
09:34:14 |
549 |
GAUTIER Mederic Master 3 (M3) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
550 |
LEROUX Olivier Master 1 (M1) UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
09:34:14 |
551 |
LEROUX Valérie Master 1 (M1) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:34:14 |
552 |
DEMONGIN Maxime Master 1 (M1) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
09:34:14 |
553 |
BERNARD Pierre Master 1 (M1) PARTENAIRE SCS (31) |
09:34:14 |
554 |
LE GAILLIARD Johanna Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
555 |
COUSINIÉ Vincent Senior (SE) ARCP (81) |
09:34:14 |
556 |
PERES Jean-Jacques Master 4 (M4) BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31) |
09:34:14 |
557 |
MIRANDA Cathy Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
09:34:14 |
558 |
PLAZOLLES Frederic Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
09:34:14 |
559 |
DOMENECH Luc Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:34:14 |
560 |
FERREIRA Martin Master 2 (M2) MT31 (31) |
09:34:14 |
561 |
FERREIRA Carlos Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:34:14 |
562 |
PELAUT Bruno Master 3 (M3) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
09:34:14 |
563 |
ASTRUC Eric Master 4 (M4) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:34:14 |
564 |
RUELLAN Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:14 |
565 |
SCHNEIDER François Master 2 (M2) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
09:34:14 |
566 |
FINAS Mélanie Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:34:14 |
567 |
OGER Niels Master 0 (M0) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:34:14 |
568 |
SOULES Wilfried Master 1 (M1) TEAM RUNNING EES (31) |
09:34:14 |
570 |
LAURENS Emilie Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:34:14 |
571 |
BOURNIQUEL Laurent Master 2 (M2) CDI 31 (81) |
09:34:14 |
572 |
ARNALES Patrick Master 3 (M3) CDI31 (81) |
09:34:14 |
573 |
COBO José Master 5 (M5) VERFEIL (31) |
09:34:14 |
574 |
DERREY Mathieu Master 2 (M2) ASMT (31) |
09:34:14 |
575 |
PAILLARD Pierre Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:34:14 |
576 |
BLONDEY Luc Master 5 (M5) ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:34:14 |
577 |
GARROS Julien Master 2 (M2) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:34:14 |
578 |
HERAUX Hory Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
579 |
DEVIC Jérôme Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
580 |
CUSSAC Maxime Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
581 |
DOVILLE Léopold Espoir (ES) BRASSAC (81) |
09:34:14 |
582 |
KRONENBERGER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
09:34:14 |
583 |
MARTY Pierre Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:34:14 |
584 |
CARVALHO Jorge Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING (81) |
09:34:14 |
585 |
MOLTON Jérémie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
586 |
DOUCET Pauline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:34:14 |
587 |
BARTHÉLEMY Jerome Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:34:14 |
588 |
GISQUET Florent Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
09:34:14 |
589 |
REDON Ludovic Senior (SE) AMICAL SAINT HILAIRE VENARSAL (19) |
09:34:14 |
590 |
LOPEZ Clément Senior (SE) ARCP PHILIPPE COUSINIE (31) |
09:34:14 |
591 |
CORONAS Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
592 |
BRABANT Stephane Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:34:14 |
593 |
GAUTHIER Stéphane Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
09:34:14 |
594 |
RIBOT Vincent Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:34:14 |
595 |
SERIEYS Michel Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:34:14 |
596 |
BONNET Rémy Master 1 (M1) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:34:14 |
597 |
MAURY Jeremy Master 0 (M0) TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31) |
09:34:14 |
598 |
BERTRAND Cyril Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:34:14 |
599 |
DEVOS Christian Master 7 (M7) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82) |
09:34:14 |
600 |
SIRVEN Antoine Master 0 (M0) LES TRAILEURS MODELES (81) |
09:34:14 |
601 |
SALVAN Mathilde Senior (SE) RRUN CASTRES ET COUREURS DE FOND CASTRAIS (81) |
09:34:14 |
602 |
GORMAND Franck Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:14 |
603 |
HUC Cyrille Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
09:34:14 |
604 |
BUS Jean Philippe Senior (SE) GEMIL (31) |
09:34:14 |
605 |
RONGY Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TEAM BOUDOU (82) |
09:34:14 |
606 |
LANDAIS Pierre Master 1 (M1) BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
09:34:14 |
607 |
SURCIN Frederic Master 3 (M3) GIMONT 32 (32) |
09:34:14 |
608 |
DUPARC Benoit Master 1 (M1) TRAILEURS DE PIAC (82) |
09:34:14 |
403 |
CHABRIDON Mathieu Master 1 (M1) NOSYSTOLE KLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
406 |
ESPACH Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
408 |
VIALA Jean-Louis Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
411 |
MOTTE Aurélie Master 0 (M0) BRENS (81) |
Non Partant |
418 |
SOULIE Marc Master 2 (M2) LESCOUT (81) |
Non Partant |
423 |
LE NÉEN Thierry Master 4 (M4) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
Non Partant |
439 |
PERRIER Céline Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
440 |
FOURCADE Frederic Master 0 (M0) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
Non Partant |
441 |
GUIBBERT Nelly Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
460 |
ROUET Philippe Master 5 (M5) AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
464 |
REBULL Frédéric Master 2 (M2) MONTANS (81) |
Non Partant |
467 |
ALBOUZE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
480 |
THOREAU Sylvain Master 1 (M1) AS L'UNION HANDBALL (31) |
Non Partant |
483 |
BASSO Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
490 |
THOMAS Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
495 |
PHAM-VAN Nathan Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
539 |
DE PORTU Bertrand Master 3 (M3) VILLARIES (31) |
Non Partant |
569 |
MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
Non Partant |