Classement par Catégorie
COURSE 12 KM


    Femme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
192
F  FERRAND Alizée
1h08'12
1h08'03
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
66
F  CRIBIER Charlotte
54'04
54'02
SE
FRA  BROOKS RUNHAPPYTEAM (31)
2
115
F  DELAVAUD Elise
57'43
57'37
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
3
161
F  ALVAREZ Fiona
1h01'11
1h00'59
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
4
235
F  CAMPOURCY Fanny
1h04'35
1h04'19
SE
FRA  ANGLET (64)
5
8
F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
1h05'19
1h04'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
222
F  VIBERT Aurelie
1h10'19
1h09'56
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
7
81
F  HOUZE Amandine
1h10'21
1h10'11
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
8
138
F  WITTMANN Miléna
1h11'28
1h11'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
129
F  CORBIN Morgane
1h12'22
1h12'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
225
F  LEBAS Mélanie
1h14'08
1h14'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
205
F  SAUVAN Juliette
1h15'32
1h15'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
139
F  REITAN Nathalie
1h22'38
1h22'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
59
F  BARBIER Natacha
1h29'32
1h29'11
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
183
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
52'03
52'03
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
2
24
F  PONS Doriane
52'51
52'47
M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
3
204
F  BAUDELET Estelle
1h01'10
1h01'03
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
4
231
F  ANDRIEU Adeline
1h03'07
1h02'59
M0
FRA  LE 140 MONTBERON (31)
5
133
F  MAYOUX Elise
1h03'11
1h03'06
M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
6
195
F  ALVES Laura
1h05'47
1h05'40
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
50
F  POCARD Elodie
1h06'25
1h06'04
M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
8
93
F  CAILLOUX Lissa
1h06'49
1h06'29
M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
9
217
F  BOISHUS Elodie
1h12'20
1h12'07
M0
FRA  URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31)
10
269
F  BABEC Sonia
1h13'08
1h13'05
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
286
F  LACLAU Emmanuelle
52'37
52'30
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
2
232
F  PAQUET Virginie
58'05
57'55
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
3
268
F  ESCALLIER Geraldine
1h04'19
1h04'17
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
4
271
F  COUREAU Vanessa
1h05'09
1h05'07
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
5
284
F  MARTY Emmanuelle
1h05'34
1h05'31
M1
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
6
99
F  SAN VICENTE Marion
1h08'11
1h08'05
M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
7
202
F  BAIER Charlotte
1h08'35
1h08'26
M1
GAM  TOULOUSE (31)
8
137
F  LE BREC Julie
1h09'07
1h08'57
M1
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
9
87
F  GUIONNET-RUSCASSIE Marie
1h10'02
1h09'54
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
10
252
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h12'00
1h11'54
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
11
289
F  ANDRÉ Julie
1h12'06
1h11'51
M1
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
12
224
F  LENORMAND Marlène
1h12'19
1h12'08
M1
FRA  DDX (31)
13
190
F  PAGOTTO Stephanie
1h12'22
1h12'05
M1
FRA  CEPET (31)
14
48
F  PISCOZZI Helene
1h13'08
1h12'51
M1
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
15
255
F  PRANGER-LABARRIERE Carole
1h13'34
1h13'22
M1
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
16
118
F  AUBLANT Edwige
1h18'20
1h18'01
M1
FRA  EAUNES (31)
17
12
F  PUJOL Nadège
1h20'27
1h20'16
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
262
F  DUPRAT Marielle
1h08'03
1h07'53
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
2
106
F  GAREL Stéphanie
1h09'11
1h08'59
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)
3
278
F  MARTINEZ Line
1h11'27
1h11'18
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
4
248
F  BOURLES Katia
1h12'06
1h11'56
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
5
125
F  JAMME Sylvie
1h18'19
1h18'05
M2
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUES (31)
6
113
F  BELLESELVE Valérie
1h18'19
1h18'02
M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
7
261
F  JEUNEHOMME Augusta
1h18'20
1h18'06
M2
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
8
60
F  LAVIELLE Elodie
1h20'29
1h20'21
M2
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
9
80
F  HERVE Sandrine
1h21'39
1h21'28
M2
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
233
F  RODRIGUES Juliette
56'11
56'11
M3
FRA  TCM (82)
2
273
F  LARUE Nathalie
57'53
57'53
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
3
54
F  JACQUES Sandrine
1h02'09
1h02'04
M3
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
4
265
F  NICOLAS Laure
1h02'17
1h02'17
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
5
264
F  ZUPPELLI Sandrine
1h03'34
1h03'26
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
6
84
F  CLARIMON Catherine
1h04'19
1h04'12
M3
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
7
120
F  IBAROUDENE Malika
1h05'59
1h05'41
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
8
156
F  TRITZ Stéphanie
1h10'31
1h10'25
M3
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
9
68
F  DAL CORSO Dominique
1h11'47
1h11'33
M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
10
6
F  RENAULT Valérie
1h18'16
1h17'55
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
126
F  CANZIAN Sylvie
1h18'19
1h18'03
M3
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
12
134
F  RISPAL Mireille
1h18'20
1h18'04
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
13
169
F  COUANON Anne
1h23'00
1h22'51
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
228
F  VENDITTO Nadine
1h07'13
1h06'57
M4
FRA  ACFA (31)
2
26
F  HOURTANE Nathalie
1h07'19
1h07'10
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
3
243
F  BERGE Chantal
1h10'32
1h10'25
M4
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU (31)
4
282
F  PLOMBAT Anne Marie
1h11'04
1h10'57
M4
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
5
244
F  COURIO Marie Hélène
1h11'51
1h11'46
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
6
216
F  THOMAS Any
1h13'34
1h13'21
M4
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
7
191
F  FAUROUX Sabine
1h17'22
1h17'09
M4
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
8
37
F  BONOTTO Corinne
1h21'29
1h21'23
M4
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
9
178
F  BOUCHET Christine
1h29'32
1h29'25
M4
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
10
165
F  TORRES Liliana
1h36'19
1h36'17
M4
ARG  CHALLENGE LEVY ROUTE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
109
F  SALINER Joëlle
1h15'12
1h14'59
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
251
F  BLACHAS Rachel
1h05'09
1h05'07
M6
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
62
M  ROUYRE Nolan
58'52
58'48
JU
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
279
M  SOULERE Pierrick
45'44
45'42
ES
FRA  BSC (31)
2
193
M  GAU Clément
48'16
48'14
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
3
199
M  FUZIER Mathieu
50'17
50'15
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
4
220
M  LOURY Dylan
53'14
53'13
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
283
M  JEANJEAN Alexis
56'15
56'12
ES
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
6
98
M  BESSIERES Lucas
57'22
57'19
ES
FRA  PLUME LAURAGUAISE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
167
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
42'59
42'59
SE
FRA  C A BALMA (31)
2
141
M  PLENIER Nicolas
44'53
44'53
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
3
196
M  AIT AKKOUCHE Antoine
45'00
44'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
179
M  ROBIN Dorian
47'53
47'53
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST CAC (31)
5
69
M  BAYLE Antoine
49'09
49'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
211
M  CHERID Hugo
53'03
52'50
SE
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT-SAVEUR (31)
7
143
M  RAIS Ludovic
53'31
53'16
SE
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
8
150
M  JOURDA Guillaume
54'41
54'31
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
9
187
M  ALLIOT François
55'07
54'49
SE
FRA  SANS CLUB (31)
10
86
M  CAYOT Pierre
55'08
55'08
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
11
25
M  BLASY Hugo
55'19
55'14
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
12
46
M  PERATE Gaetan
56'44
56'37
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
13
226
M  BASSETTO Florian
56'51
56'46
SE
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
14
22
M  BARBET Adrien
59'07
59'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
208
M  MARSALIK Jérémy
1h00'35
1h00'23
SE
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
16
124
M  AMAR Ludovic
1h01'20
1h01'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
17
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
1h02'14
1h02'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
171
M  SICART Yoann
1h03'59
1h03'46
SE
FRA  FENOUILLET BASKET CLUB (31)
19
53
M  ARQUEY Jérémy
1h05'19
1h04'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
236
M  DUFFAUT Simon
1h08'06
1h07'48
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
21
181
M  DERAMOND Basile
1h08'35
1h08'26
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
22
130
M  CORBIN Maxime
1h10'02
1h09'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
274
M  DUBOIS Olivier
41'36
41'36
M0
FRA  TOAC (31)
2
281
M  GARCIA Samuel
45'10
45'05
M0
FRA  TECOU (81)
3
238
M  ESPARON Mathieu
45'56
45'54
M0
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
4
89
M  SENDRA Clément
47'16
47'12
M0
FRA  CHU DSIO LAD MCO (31)
5
11
M  MUCCIO Rémi
49'03
48'55
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
56
M  MEUNIER Thomas
50'34
50'30
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
119
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
51'52
51'50
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
8
260
M  GAIRIN David
54'42
54'34
M0
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
9
151
M  DELSENNE Julien
54'57
54'49
M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
10
185
M  HEREIL Pierre
56'05
55'51
M0
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
11
207
M  JUDITH David
56'53
56'53
M0
FRA  SAINT-SAUVEUR (31)
12
15
M  BABEAU Raphael
57'25
57'12
M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
13
188
M  GERARDUZZI Christophe
58'01
57'51
M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
14
41
M  ESCANDE Jérôme
58'01
57'52
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
15
122
M  JENNY Mathias
59'50
59'33
M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
16
75
M  TETAUD Jonathan
1h00'09
1h00'03
M0
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
17
201
M  PENN Robert
1h01'03
1h00'50
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
5
M  JAU Sébastien
1h01'09
1h00'59
M0
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE (81)
19
288
M  CUGNIET Thomas
1h03'01
1h02'51
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
20
47
M  MAURICE Simon
1h03'06
1h02'52
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
21
142
M  CREPIN Nicolas
1h03'45
1h03'35
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
170
M  VEYSSIERE Romain
1h05'03
1h04'42
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
23
147
M  KELLER Julian
1h07'08
1h06'56
M0
GER  COLOMIERS (31)
24
285
M  DUPEYRÉ Damien
1h07'53
1h07'38
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
64
M  LASSERRE Julien
1h13'15
1h13'04
M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
26
200
M  THOUVENOT Jean-Georges
1h15'31
1h15'20
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
158
M  FRUCHARD David
1h15'38
1h15'22
M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
277
M  PAULLIER Thomas
45'51
45'51
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
2
263
M  BERTRAND Cyril
47'19
47'16
M1
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
3
258
M  MENDONCA Sébastien
47'38
47'32
M1
FRA  CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS (31)
4
144
M  VIDALINC Lilian
49'28
49'28
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
5
247
M  DESCHAMPS Matthieu
50'08
50'05
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
6
7
M  LOUBET Julien
50'20
50'02
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
7
287
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
51'23
51'19
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
8
23
M  PORCHER Arnaud
53'33
53'17
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
9
206
M  ALBERT Cédric
53'38
53'33
M1
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
10
42
M  MENQUET Simon
55'13
55'09
M1
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
11
176
M  CAFFIN Stephane
55'27
55'22
M1
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
12
173
M  ROBIC Philippe
56'14
56'05
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
13
146
M  MOTTET Alexandre
56'39
56'30
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
117
M  BONNASSIE Fabien
56'39
56'29
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
78
M  DENNEULIN Julien
58'12
57'59
M1
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
16
241
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
58'24
58'20
M1
FRA  SAFRAN PU (31)
17
114
M  DEVAINON Ludovic
59'04
58'45
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
18
4
M  SOCCOL Olivier
59'10
59'02
M1
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF (31)
19
55
M  MORETTE Didier
59'46
59'32
M1
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
20
194
M  DELOR Cedric
1h00'32
1h00'17
M1
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
21
13
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1h01'12
1h01'07
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
22
290
M  RODRIGUEZ Emmanuel
1h01'17
1h01'04
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
45
M  MIRABAL Julien
1h01'36
1h01'23
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
24
180
M  KOURDO Julien
1h01'46
1h01'31
M1
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
25
19
M  HOYEZ Pierre-Henri
1h03'22
1h03'07
M1
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
26
39
M  BRUNATO Benjamin
1h03'59
1h03'46
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
27
215
M  FREZOULS Laurent
1h04'23
1h04'13
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
28
237
M  GUERIN Jérémy
1h04'28
1h04'05
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
29
160
M  BIRONNEAU Romuald
1h04'39
1h04'31
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
30
168
M  MULLER Jeremy
1h06'04
1h05'49
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
49
M  LANGOYO Sebastien
1h06'17
1h06'11
M1
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
32
177
M  CARLES Benjamin
1h06'31
1h06'14
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
33
28
M  DE MENGIN FONDRAGON Cyril
1h07'13
1h06'54
M1
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
34
155
M  ANDANSON Christophe
1h07'40
1h07'35
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
35
90
M  DOMER Sébastien
1h08'21
1h08'04
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
36
280
M  ROUQUETTE Alexandre
1h08'23
1h08'07
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
111
M  KLING Guillaume
1h10'49
1h10'37
M1
FRA  CCL (31)
38
275
M  ZAYANI Rachid
1h17'57
1h17'49
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
61
M  VERGNES Guillaume
1h29'33
1h29'10
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
272
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
42'14
42'13
M2
POR  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
2
234
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
42'50
42'49
M2
FRA  TEAM 12 (82)
3
276
M  METAIS Michael
49'42
49'41
M2
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
4
223
M  PILLER Sébastien
55'31
55'25
M2
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
5
34
M  BREAN David
57'25
57'20
M2
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
6
253
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
57'37
57'22
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
7
230
M  DELPY Stéphane
57'59
57'51
M2
FRA  CAZERES (31)
8
291
M  LASCOUX Laurent
57'59
57'57
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
9
249
M  MÉRIMÉE Stéphane
58'48
58'43
M2
FRA  WIDE RUNNER (31)
10
145
M  MATCZYK Stéphane
59'00
58'46
M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
11
1
M  THEBLINE Tanguy
59'04
58'59
M2
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
12
198
M  REAL Denis
59'06
59'01
M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
13
246
M  PILORGET Loïc
1h00'13
1h00'07
M2
FRA  LAPEYRE CREW (31)
14
266
M  COULONGES Philippe
1h01'02
1h01'02
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
15
140
M  PINEL Marc
1h04'19
1h04'09
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
16
148
M  SALORT Bruno
1h09'10
1h09'04
M2
FRA  L UNION (31)
17
221
M  ROUDIERE Arnaud
1h09'38
1h09'31
M2
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
18
72
M  DAVID Macheto
1h11'36
1h11'21
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
219
M  VITALI Patrice
1h14'37
1h14'23
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
157
M  PARKER David
1h17'16
1h17'10
M2
FRA  BOURG-SAINT-BERNARD (31)
21
31
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h19'23
1h19'16
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
154
M  MANUEL Ludovic
53'41
53'38
M3
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
2
51
M  PONCE André
54'29
54'15
M3
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
3
32
M  CARA Pascal
55'49
55'39
M3
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
4
149
M  JAMME Stéphane
56'27
56'14
M3
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
5
229
M  MANFREDI Antoine
58'00
57'53
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
88
M  SIGNARBIEUX Pascal
58'00
57'56
M3
FRA  JCB (31)
7
209
M  FOISSIER Rémy
58'14
58'02
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
63
M  LAFON William
1h00'40
1h00'30
M3
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
9
14
M  SUAUDEAU Laurent
1h01'20
1h01'10
M3
FRA  ZOZO ET NENETTE (31)
10
9
M  BONNET Christian
1h02'27
1h02'11
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
11
96
M  MOISSET Vincent
1h03'20
1h03'08
M3
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET (31)
12
270
M  FOUJOLS Olivier
1h03'45
1h03'42
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
13
240
M  YVETOT Laurent
1h03'58
1h03'49
M3
FRA  SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31)
14
245
M  JOSAPHA Olivier
1h05'42
1h05'30
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
15
164
M  WEYER Marc
1h05'52
1h05'40
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
94
M  FONT Philippe
1h09'46
1h09'34
M3
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
17
20
M  SCATTOLIN Franck
1h12'14
1h12'05
M3
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
18
57
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
1h18'08
1h17'51
M3
FRA  L'UNION (31)
19
256
M  LABARRIERE Stéphane
1h20'05
1h19'52
M3
GEO  SAINT ORENS (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
242
M  BOUSQUET Guy
53'15
53'10
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
2
92
M  SCHAWLB Franck
53'26
53'22
M4
FRA  CYCLO SAINT CAPRAIS (31)
3
102
M  PERATE Boryce
54'41
54'34
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
4
52
M  BROUQUIERES Didier
56'12
56'10
M4
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
5
218
M  FORT Patrice
57'55
57'49
M4
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
6
212
M  FONTES Michel
59'23
59'14
M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
7
162
M  ALVAREZ Raphael
59'25
59'14
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
8
43
M  TALINA Georges
1h00'29
1h00'22
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
9
40
M  KULPA Denis
1h02'14
1h02'04
M4
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
10
38
M  BARDY Jean Francois
1h02'54
1h02'37
M4
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
11
91
M  IZARD Didier
1h03'04
1h03'01
M4
FRA  CYCLO CLUB ST CAPRAIS (31)
12
135
M  COURTIEL Alain
1h05'58
1h05'52
M4
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
13
166
M  BOSCH Jean
1h06'33
1h06'30
M4
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY ROUTE (31)
14
254
M  CASTÉRAN Philippe
1h06'46
1h06'31
M4
FRA  L'UNION (31)
15
152
M  BONNIN Hervé
1h07'09
1h07'01
M4
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
16
58
M  BOESPFLUG Xavier
1h08'15
1h07'56
M4
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE G (31)
17
259
M  DA SILVA Jose
1h09'46
1h09'34
M4
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
18
36
M  BONOTTO Patrice
1h10'45
1h10'40
M4
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
19
3
M  TOURON Jean-Marc
1h11'04
1h10'54
M4
FRA  DDX-DE-BRUGUIERES (31)
20
67
M  DAL CORSO Christian
1h11'47
1h11'32
M4
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
21
136
M  MALLEVIALLE Arnaud
1h13'32
1h13'26
M4
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
214
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
51'29
51'17
M5
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT-SAUVEUR (31)
2
121
M  GRIEU Pascal
54'43
54'38
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
3
267
M  DUBARLE Patrick
55'59
55'56
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
4
76
M  TETAUD Jean Paul
56'16
56'10
M5
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
5
227
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
57'14
57'10
M5
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
6
107
M  LAUR Gilles
58'55
58'43
M5
FRA  L'UNION (31)
7
83
M  MAGRO Pascal
1h01'06
1h00'47
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
8
153
M  NEGRO Eric
1h02'01
1h01'54
M5
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
9
79
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h04'13
1h03'50
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
10
70
M  LAURET Albert
1h06'19
1h06'05
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
11
213
M  MASSOL Alain
1h06'48
1h06'32
M5
FRA  ACFA (31)
12
30
M  CARLESSI Didier
1h07'06
1h06'47
M5
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
13
29
M  POIRIER Didier
1h13'20
1h13'11
M5
FRA  ASEAT TOULOUSE (31)
14
159
M  LABAT Alain
1h18'16
1h17'54
M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
15
172
M  COUZIN Philippe
1h53'03
1h52'50
M5
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
110
M  TICHADOU Leon
56'08
56'04
M6
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE (31)
2
203
M  PERRONNET Thierry
57'59
57'55
M6
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
3
73
M  MARIE Jean Yves
58'29
58'26
M6
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
4
97
M  FELIX Pierre
1h00'51
1h00'44
M6
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
5
184
M  TICHADOU Andre
1h04'35
1h04'29
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
21
M  JUNQUA Rene
1h06'39
1h06'24
M6
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
7
65
M  RAMEL Gilles
1h07'20
1h07'10
M6
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
8
123
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
1h08'03
1h07'52
M6
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
9
71
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h11'43
1h11'36
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 7

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
250
M  RAYNAUD Christian
59'50
59'45
M7
FRA  ROQUES (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 8

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
182
M  RUFFAT Daniel
1h06'04
1h05'50
M8
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 05/12/2021 12:10:45