Classement par Sexe
COURSE 11 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
273
F  LOPEZ Karine
48'09
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
2
287
F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
50'09
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
3
290
F  ROUS Karine
52'01
FRA  VEOLIA (31)
4
370
F  PRECHAC Virginie
52'15
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
5
320
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
52'27
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
6
307
F  MOYEN Amandine
56'00
FRA  ASPB JOGGING BERGERAC (24)
7
222
F  LE TOLLEC Odile
56'12
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
8
396
F  JACQUES Sandrine
56'54
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
9
259
F  CLARIMON Catherine
57'12
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
10
369
F  ROQUESSOLANE Mary
57'26
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
11
334
F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
58'01
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
12
314
F  FARGE Catherine
58'18
FRA  CONDAT SUR TRINCOU (24)
13
302
F  CHOURRET Nadine
58'55
FRA  BOULOC (31)
14
359
F  COUREAU Vanessa
59'51
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
15
236
F  BEMOWSKI Alexandra
59'53
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
16
323
F  RANDRIANARIMANANA Laetitia
1h00'07
FRA  TUC (31)
17
263
F  VIEILLEDENT Helene
1h00'22
FRA  MENDE (31)
18
256
F  LE PRIOL Laetitia
1h00'23
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
19
331
F  COURTADE Maryline
1h00'43
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
20
255
F  TRITZ Stephanie
1h00'51
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
21
346
F  VIGNON Sandrine
1h01'40
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
22
149
F  HUGUES Marion
1h01'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
239
F  DAUMAS Sophie
1h01'59
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
24
257
F  BONNERIC Marine
1h02'02
FRA  GARIDECH (31)
25
130
F  DUSSEL Margot
1h02'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
390
F  LAVAL Manon
1h02'28
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
27
202
F  DEBEZI Sabrina
1h02'34
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
28
315
F  BRUSSON Marie
1h02'35
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
29
395
F  CHEMAMA Sonia
1h03'22
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
30
294
F  LENFANT Alexandra
1h04'47
FRA  GAURE (31)
31
248
F  RIBIERE Marion
1h05'01
FRA  MIRAMAS (13)
32
266
F  GODARD Sabine
1h06'25
FRA  GRENADE (31)
33
375
F  CARBONNEL Anne-Sophie
1h06'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
207
F  TRICARD Emma
1h10'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
340
F  BAUER Morgane
1h10'07
FRA  ESTANCARBON (31)
36
245
F  BERGON Lucile
1h10'55
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
37
244
F  CARIE Anne-Sophie
1h10'56
FRA  GRANTENTOUR (31)
38
223
F  NARDI Cecile
1h13'14
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
39
204
F  VOLPATO Sybille
1h13'15
FRA  MONTBERON (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
148
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
39'07
POR  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUES (31)
2
298
M  VIGIER Brice
39'37
FRA  BALMA (31)
3
365
M  LOPEZ Clément
40'52
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
4
337
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
41'15
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
363
M  CAVALIER Anthony
41'23
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
6
332
M  VALCARCEL Esteban
41'29
FRA  TEAM MINI EQUATION SPORT (31)
7
349
M  FRANCOULON Tom
41'40
FRA  DUCKLINGS CLUB (31)
8
262
M  TERRAIL Julien
41'58
FRA  AS GINTO (31)
9
385
M  BALSSA Laurent
43'18
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
10
397
M  MESSAL Denis
43'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
343
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
44'09
FRA  ES THAON* (88)
12
261
M  ABECASSIS Gabriel
44'20
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
13
277
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
44'21
FRA  MURET AC (31)
14
339
M  FRANJAUD Stephane
44'25
FRA  I RHUM MAN (31)
15
304
M  ABRAHAM Mathéo
44'28
FRA  DUCKLINGS CLUB (31)
16
213
M  CARLET Vincent
44'57
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
17
318
M  DREUX Michel
45'06
FRA  AS BANQUE DE FRANCE (31)
18
234
M  MURAT Michel
45'08
FRA  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)
19
300
M  DEBREILLY Franck
45'31
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
20
218
M  PINEL Victorin
45'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
368
M  CARBOU Gaetan
46'09
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
22
392
M  ALVAREZ Antoine
46'09
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
23
217
M  SANHES Guillaume
46'34
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
24
362
M  LEFEVRE Mickael
46'40
FRA  SAINT LOUP (31)
25
329
M  THOMAS Jean-Pierre
46'54
FRA  BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81)
26
371
M  BELTRAME Olivier
47'09
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
27
358
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
47'09
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
28
336
M  VILLAR Laurent
47'12
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
29
225
M  TAILHADES Loïc
47'14
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
30
377
M  CHANAUD Esteban
47'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
316
M  OMS Stephane
47'27
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
32
301
M  ROLLAND Christophe
47'34
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
33
132
M  VIEU Nicolas
47'44
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
34
216
M  MARIE Frederic
47'52
FRA  L UNION (31)
35
279
M  AVELLAN Pascal
48'11
FRA  TEAM DES COTEAUX (31)
36
260
M  GARCIA Arnaud
48'17
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
37
272
M  PONS Jérôme
48'20
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
38
233
M  BARRON Sébastien
48'21
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
39
313
M  GOMEZ Fabien
48'35
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
40
270
M  DEJEAN Jérémie
48'47
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
41
394
M  CHEMAMA Bruno
49'05
FRA  UCTT (31)
42
237
M  LAVIELLE Jean-Baptiste
49'17
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
43
230
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
49'24
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
44
326
M  LACAUSTE David
49'29
FRA  ASEAT (31)
45
267
M  ROBIC Philippe
49'46
FRA  MONBERON (31)
46
276
M  STIBAC Gilles
50'07
FRA  TEAM RUNNING (82)
47
379
M  DANEHIL Nicolas
50'13
FRA  DUCKLINGS CLUB (31)
48
288
M  LOUIS Vincent
50'14
FRA  VEOLIA (31)
49
241
M  JUDITH David
50'27
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
50
355
M  GAIRIN David
50'30
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
51
386
M  LASCOUX Laurent
50'32
ARG  BALMA (31)
52
310
M  MOYEN Serge
50'37
FRA  CONDAT SUR TRINCOU (24)
53
220
M  PAAS Jean Paul
50'45
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
54
342
M  CHASSAING Pierre-Marie
50'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
372
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
50'52
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
56
265
M  GODARD Julien
51'25
FRA  GRENADE (31)
57
128
M  CABESSUT Fabian
51'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
380
M  MORENO Frédéric
51'44
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
59
374
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
51'54
FRA  USAL (81)
60
247
M  SANCHEZ Lucas
51'59
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
61
325
M  FARGE Christophe
52'06
FRA  CHAMPAGNAC DE BELAIR (24)
62
264
M  SALVAT Jérémi
52'07
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE (81)
63
209
M  POURLIER-CUCHERAT Colin
52'07
FRA  US LIBEREZ LA CROZIFLETTE (31)
64
382
M  JAMME Stéphane
52'21
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
65
383
M  FERET Julien
52'34
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
66
271
M  TRESSENS Michel
52'38
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
67
366
M  LEMOUZY Samuel
52'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
228
M  GINESTE Cedric
52'46
FRA  RUN'INN BESSIERES (31)
69
309
M  RANGEARD Christophe
52'56
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
70
354
M  FORT Patrice
53'13
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
71
364
M  FREMAUDEAU William
53'27
FRA  L'UNION (31)
72
127
M  PIRES SENCADAS José
53'37
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
73
360
M  BRUNEL Nicolas
53'54
FRA  SAINT GENIES DE BELLEVUE (31)
74
317
M  FONTES Michel
53'55
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS 81 (31)
75
322
M  SPEGIORIN Johann
54'03
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
76
306
M  MARTIN Williams
54'07
FRA  VEOLIA EAU (31)
77
378
M  VOGEL Christophe
54'26
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
78
129
M  GRUWE Nicolas
54'28
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
79
212
M  FOISSIER Remy
54'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
210
M  SOCCOL Olivier
54'41
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF (31)
81
373
M  MORIN Pierrick
54'48
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
82
131
M  KERSSE Mathieu
55'14
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
83
221
M  GNASSINGBE Kareen
55'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
297
M  GERARD Christophe
55'21
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82)
85
308
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
55'25
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
86
251
M  LE MEN Loic
55'29
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
87
250
M  MARSALIK Jérémy
55'30
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
88
344
M  DE COMARMOND Michel
55'31
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
89
269
M  PERRONNET Thierry
55'38
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
90
215
M  LE NEEN Thierry
55'46
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
91
361
M  LABOURDETTE Mathieu
56'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
268
M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
56'22
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
93
242
M  BOUSQUET Yanik
56'32
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
94
258
M  GANNE Alain
56'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
345
M  TILLIE Sebastien
56'43
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
96
328
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
56'45
FRA  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
97
280
M  PLISSON Gabriel
56'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
393
M  CORRAL Fernand
57'19
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
99
275
M  FARGAL Robert
57'52
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
100
201
M  SUAUDEAU Laurent
58'05
FRA  ZOZO ET NENETTE (31)
101
274
M  COULONGES Philippe
58'07
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
102
388
M  PUJOL Didier
58'17
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
103
384
M  THOMAS Didier
58'19
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
104
305
M  EL FECHATI El Hassan
58'20
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
105
286
M  PELLICCIA Ludovic
58'52
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
106
296
M  AUSSEDAT Lylian
58'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
352
M  DE SOLAN Bernard
59'00
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
108
292
M  FLEHO Lucas
59'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
391
M  MERCIER Patrick
59'13
FRA  MONTEBERON (31)
110
282
M  GAUBERT Cyril
59'37
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
111
243
M  CHIROL Steve
59'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
327
M  TRANIER Thierry
1h00'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
312
M  VALENZUELA Alex
1h00'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
353
M  JUNQUA Rene
1h00'33
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
115
285
M  BONNIN Hervé
1h00'34
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
116
350
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
1h00'39
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
117
333
M  WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxim
1h00'43
FRA  UTT (31)
118
398
M  MARTINELLI Cyril
1h01'13
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
119
347
M  DE SAILLY Alexandre
1h01'40
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
120
400
M  BOUDRET Albert
1h02'31
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
121
351
M  LEYGONIE François
1h02'40
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
122
208
M  CALCAGNO Roger
1h02'49
FRA  COVS (31)
123
319
M  PAILLAS Daniel
1h03'17
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
124
150
M  BRUEL Jean Yves
1h03'21
FRA  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
125
381
M  LE DÉ Cyril
1h03'25
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
126
246
M  SANCHEZ Andrés
1h03'25
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
127
232
M  GELADE Stephane
1h04'17
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
128
227
M  LEROY Jean
1h04'25
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
129
321
M  MAUSSAC Jean-Louis
1h04'42
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
130
203
M  NARDI Frederic
1h04'43
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
131
376
M  CANTOS Philippe
1h04'49
FRA  GAURE (31)
132
253
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h04'59
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
133
348
M  RAYNAUD Sylvain
1h05'07
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
134
399
M  MARTINELLI Nathan
1h05'07
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
135
211
M  LOMBARD Christophe
1h05'53
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
136
235
M  GONZALEZ Bruno
1h06'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
330
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
1h08'51
FRA  L'UNION (31)
138
295
M  LENFANT Nicolas
1h09'14
FRA  GAURE (31)
139
249
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h09'14
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
140
238
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h10'46
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
141
299
M  GAUTRET Bruno
1h11'21
FRA  HTAPF (31)
142
335
M  LEYGONIE Bruno
1h12'22
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
143
293
M  PELFORT Jérôme
1h12'26
FRA  TEAM FARNAC (31)
144
254
M  SALBASHIAN Patrick
1h12'30
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
145
341
M  BISSARO Benoit
1h12'33
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
146
240
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h13'27
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
147
281
M  VERGNET Roger
1h13'58
FRA  PUYLAROQUE (82)
148
206
M  AUGIER DE MOUSSAC Pierre
1h19'55
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
149
205
M  NEMOZ-RAJOT Max
1h20'04
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
150
291
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h20'27
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
DNF
278
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
Abandon
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 14/11/2021 17:15:27