Classement Général
COURSE 11 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
148
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
39'07
1° M
1° M2
POR  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUES (31)
2
298
M  VIGIER Brice
39'37
2° M
1° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
3
365
M  LOPEZ Clément
40'52
3° M
1° SE
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
4
337
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
41'15
4° M
2° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
363
M  CAVALIER Anthony
41'23
5° M
2° SE
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
6
332
M  VALCARCEL Esteban
41'29
6° M
1° M0
FRA  TEAM MINI EQUATION SPORT (31)
7
349
M  FRANCOULON Tom
41'40
7° M
1° ES
FRA  DUCKLINGS CLUB (31)
8
262
M  TERRAIL Julien
41'58
8° M
2° M0
FRA  AS GINTO (31)
9
385
M  BALSSA Laurent
43'18
9° M
1° M3
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
10
397
M  MESSAL Denis
43'58
10° M
2° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
343
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
44'09
11° M
1° M4
FRA  ES THAON* (88)
12
261
M  ABECASSIS Gabriel
44'20
12° M
3° SE
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
13
277
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
44'21
13° M
3° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
14
339
M  FRANJAUD Stephane
44'25
14° M
4° SE
FRA  I RHUM MAN (31)
15
304
M  ABRAHAM Mathéo
44'28
15° M
2° ES
FRA  DUCKLINGS CLUB (31)
16
213
M  CARLET Vincent
44'57
16° M
3° M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
17
318
M  DREUX Michel
45'06
17° M
1° M5
FRA  AS BANQUE DE FRANCE (31)
18
234
M  MURAT Michel
45'08
18° M
2° M4
FRA  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)
19
300
M  DEBREILLY Franck
45'31
19° M
4° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
20
218
M  PINEL Victorin
45'46
20° M
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
368
M  CARBOU Gaetan
46'09
21° M
3° M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
22
392
M  ALVAREZ Antoine
46'09
22° M
3° ES
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
23
217
M  SANHES Guillaume
46'34
23° M
4° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
24
362
M  LEFEVRE Mickael
46'40
24° M
6° SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP (31)
25
329
M  THOMAS Jean-Pierre
46'54
25° M
4° M4
FRA  BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81)
26
371
M  BELTRAME Olivier
47'09
26° M
3° M1
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
27
358
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
47'09
27° M
4° M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
28
336
M  VILLAR Laurent
47'12
28° M
2° M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
29
225
M  TAILHADES Loïc
47'14
29° M
7° SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
30
377
M  CHANAUD Esteban
47'17
30° M
1° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
316
M  OMS Stephane
47'27
31° M
5° M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
32
301
M  ROLLAND Christophe
47'34
32° M
3° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
33
132
M  VIEU Nicolas
47'44
33° M
5° M1
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
34
216
M  MARIE Frederic
47'52
34° M
6° M1
FRA  L UNION (31)
35
273
F  LOPEZ Karine
48'09
1° F
1° M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
36
279
M  AVELLAN Pascal
48'11
35° M
4° M3
FRA  TEAM DES COTEAUX (31)
37
260
M  GARCIA Arnaud
48'17
36° M
6° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
38
272
M  PONS Jérôme
48'20
37° M
5° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
39
233
M  BARRON Sébastien
48'21
38° M
7° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
40
313
M  GOMEZ Fabien
48'35
39° M
6° M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
41
270
M  DEJEAN Jérémie
48'47
40° M
8° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
42
394
M  CHEMAMA Bruno
49'05
41° M
8° M1
FRA  UCTT (31)
43
237
M  LAVIELLE Jean-Baptiste
49'17
42° M
7° M0
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
44
230
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
49'24
43° M
9° M1
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
45
326
M  LACAUSTE David
49'29
44° M
5° M2
FRA  ASEAT (31)
46
267
M  ROBIC Philippe
49'46
45° M
10° M1
FRA  MONBERON (31)
47
276
M  STIBAC Gilles
50'07
46° M
5° M4
FRA  TEAM RUNNING (82)
48
287
F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
50'09
2° F
1° M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
49
379
M  DANEHIL Nicolas
50'13
47° M
4° ES
FRA  DUCKLINGS CLUB (31)
50
288
M  LOUIS Vincent
50'14
48° M
11° M1
FRA  VEOLIA (31)
51
241
M  JUDITH David
50'27
49° M
8° M0
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
52
355
M  GAIRIN David
50'30
50° M
9° M0
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
53
386
M  LASCOUX Laurent
50'32
51° M
6° M2
ARG  BALMA (31)
54
310
M  MOYEN Serge
50'37
52° M
6° M4
FRA  CONDAT SUR TRINCOU (24)
55
220
M  PAAS Jean Paul
50'45
53° M
7° M3
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
56
342
M  CHASSAING Pierre-Marie
50'51
54° M
12° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
372
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
50'52
55° M
13° M1
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
58
265
M  GODARD Julien
51'25
56° M
14° M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
59
128
M  CABESSUT Fabian
51'41
57° M
15° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
380
M  MORENO Frédéric
51'44
58° M
7° M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
61
374
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
51'54
59° M
8° M2
FRA  USAL (81)
62
247
M  SANCHEZ Lucas
51'59
60° M
5° ES
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
63
290
F  ROUS Karine
52'01
3° F
2° M2
FRA  VEOLIA (31)
64
325
M  FARGE Christophe
52'06
61° M
7° M4
FRA  CHAMPAGNAC DE BELAIR (24)
65
264
M  SALVAT Jérémi
52'07
62° M
10° M0
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE (81)
66
209
M  POURLIER-CUCHERAT Colin
52'07
63° M
9° SE
FRA  US LIBEREZ LA CROZIFLETTE (31)
67
370
F  PRECHAC Virginie
52'15
4° F
2° M1
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
68
382
M  JAMME Stéphane
52'21
64° M
8° M3
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
69
320
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
52'27
5° F
3° M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
70
383
M  FERET Julien
52'34
65° M
11° M0
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
71
271
M  TRESSENS Michel
52'38
66° M
2° M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
72
366
M  LEMOUZY Samuel
52'41
67° M
10° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
228
M  GINESTE Cedric
52'46
68° M
16° M1
FRA  RUN'INN BESSIERES (31)
74
309
M  RANGEARD Christophe
52'56
69° M
17° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
75
354
M  FORT Patrice
53'13
70° M
8° M4
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
76
364
M  FREMAUDEAU William
53'27
71° M
9° M3
FRA  L'UNION (31)
77
127
M  PIRES SENCADAS José
53'37
72° M
9° M2
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
78
360
M  BRUNEL Nicolas
53'54
73° M
10° M2
FRA  SAINT GENIES DE BELLEVUE (31)
79
317
M  FONTES Michel
53'55
74° M
9° M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS 81 (31)
80
322
M  SPEGIORIN Johann
54'03
75° M
11° M2
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
81
306
M  MARTIN Williams
54'07
76° M
10° M3
FRA  VEOLIA EAU (31)
82
378
M  VOGEL Christophe
54'26
77° M
12° M2
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
83
129
M  GRUWE Nicolas
54'28
78° M
11° SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
84
212
M  FOISSIER Remy
54'31
79° M
11° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
210
M  SOCCOL Olivier
54'41
80° M
18° M1
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF (31)
86
373
M  MORIN Pierrick
54'48
81° M
12° M0
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
87
131
M  KERSSE Mathieu
55'14
82° M
19° M1
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
88
221
M  GNASSINGBE Kareen
55'18
83° M
13° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
297
M  GERARD Christophe
55'21
84° M
12° M3
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82)
90
308
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
55'25
85° M
1° M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
91
251
M  LE MEN Loic
55'29
86° M
14° M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
92
250
M  MARSALIK Jérémy
55'30
87° M
12° SE
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
93
344
M  DE COMARMOND Michel
55'31
88° M
20° M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
94
269
M  PERRONNET Thierry
55'38
89° M
2° M6
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
95
215
M  LE NEEN Thierry
55'46
90° M
10° M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
96
307
F  MOYEN Amandine
56'00
6° F
1° SE
FRA  ASPB JOGGING BERGERAC (24)
97
222
F  LE TOLLEC Odile
56'12
7° F
1° M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
98
361
M  LABOURDETTE Mathieu
56'19
91° M
15° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
268
M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
56'22
92° M
11° M4
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
100
242
M  BOUSQUET Yanik
56'32
93° M
21° M1
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
101
258
M  GANNE Alain
56'40
94° M
3° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
345
M  TILLIE Sebastien
56'43
95° M
16° M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
103
328
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
56'45
96° M
12° M4
FRA  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
104
280
M  PLISSON Gabriel
56'47
97° M
13° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
396
F  JACQUES Sandrine
56'54
8° F
1° M3
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
106
259
F  CLARIMON Catherine
57'12
9° F
2° M3
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
107
393
M  CORRAL Fernand
57'19
98° M
13° M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
108
369
F  ROQUESSOLANE Mary
57'26
10° F
3° M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
109
275
M  FARGAL Robert
57'52
99° M
14° M4
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
110
334
F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
58'01
11° F
2° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
111
201
M  SUAUDEAU Laurent
58'05
100° M
13° M3
FRA  ZOZO ET NENETTE (31)
112
274
M  COULONGES Philippe
58'07
101° M
13° M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
113
388
M  PUJOL Didier
58'17
102° M
14° M3
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
114
314
F  FARGE Catherine
58'18
12° F
1° M4
FRA  CONDAT SUR TRINCOU (24)
115
384
M  THOMAS Didier
58'19
103° M
4° M6
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
116
305
M  EL FECHATI El Hassan
58'20
104° M
14° M2
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
117
286
M  PELLICCIA Ludovic
58'52
105° M
15° M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
118
296
M  AUSSEDAT Lylian
58'54
106° M
2° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
302
F  CHOURRET Nadine
58'55
13° F
2° M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
120
352
M  DE SOLAN Bernard
59'00
107° M
3° M5
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
121
292
M  FLEHO Lucas
59'09
108° M
6° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
391
M  MERCIER Patrick
59'13
109° M
15° M4
FRA  MONTEBERON (31)
123
282
M  GAUBERT Cyril
59'37
110° M
22° M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
124
359
F  COUREAU Vanessa
59'51
14° F
4° M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
125
236
F  BEMOWSKI Alexandra
59'53
15° F
1° M0
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
126
243
M  CHIROL Steve
59'56
111° M
14° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
323
F  RANDRIANARIMANANA Laetitia
1h00'07
16° F
3° SE
FRA  TUC (31)
128
327
M  TRANIER Thierry
1h00'07
112° M
16° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
312
M  VALENZUELA Alex
1h00'08
113° M
15° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
263
F  VIEILLEDENT Helene
1h00'22
17° F
4° SE
FRA  MENDE (31)
131
256
F  LE PRIOL Laetitia
1h00'23
18° F
4° M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
132
353
M  JUNQUA Rene
1h00'33
114° M
5° M6
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
133
285
M  BONNIN Hervé
1h00'34
115° M
17° M4
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
134
350
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
1h00'39
116° M
6° M6
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
135
331
F  COURTADE Maryline
1h00'43
19° F
2° M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
136
333
M  WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxim
1h00'43
117° M
17° M0
FRA  UTT (31)
137
255
F  TRITZ Stephanie
1h00'51
20° F
3° M3
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
138
398
M  MARTINELLI Cyril
1h01'13
118° M
15° M2
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
139
347
M  DE SAILLY Alexandre
1h01'40
119° M
16° M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
140
346
F  VIGNON Sandrine
1h01'40
21° F
5° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
141
149
F  HUGUES Marion
1h01'49
22° F
3° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
239
F  DAUMAS Sophie
1h01'59
23° F
4° M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
143
257
F  BONNERIC Marine
1h02'02
24° F
5° M0
FRA  GARIDECH (31)
144
130
F  DUSSEL Margot
1h02'28
25° F
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
390
F  LAVAL Manon
1h02'28
26° F
6° SE
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
146
400
M  BOUDRET Albert
1h02'31
120° M
4° M5
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
147
202
F  DEBEZI Sabrina
1h02'34
27° F
6° M1
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
148
315
F  BRUSSON Marie
1h02'35
28° F
5° M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
149
351
M  LEYGONIE François
1h02'40
121° M
18° M4
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
150
208
M  CALCAGNO Roger
1h02'49
122° M
7° M6
FRA  COVS (31)
151
319
M  PAILLAS Daniel
1h03'17
123° M
19° M4
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
152
150
M  BRUEL Jean Yves
1h03'21
124° M
20° M4
FRA  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
153
395
F  CHEMAMA Sonia
1h03'22
29° F
6° M2
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
154
381
M  LE DÉ Cyril
1h03'25
125° M
16° M3
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
155
246
M  SANCHEZ Andrés
1h03'25
126° M
17° M3
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
156
232
M  GELADE Stephane
1h04'17
127° M
18° M3
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
157
227
M  LEROY Jean
1h04'25
128° M
16° SE
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
158
321
M  MAUSSAC Jean-Louis
1h04'42
129° M
21° M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
159
203
M  NARDI Frederic
1h04'43
130° M
23° M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
160
294
F  LENFANT Alexandra
1h04'47
30° F
7° M2
FRA  GAURE (31)
161
376
M  CANTOS Philippe
1h04'49
131° M
19° M3
FRA  GAURE (31)
162
253
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h04'59
132° M
8° M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
163
248
F  RIBIERE Marion
1h05'01
31° F
6° M0
FRA  MIRAMAS (13)
164
348
M  RAYNAUD Sylvain
1h05'07
133° M
1° CA
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
165
399
M  MARTINELLI Nathan
1h05'07
134° M
2° CA
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
166
211
M  LOMBARD Christophe
1h05'53
135° M
18° M0
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
167
235
M  GONZALEZ Bruno
1h06'14
136° M
22° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
266
F  GODARD Sabine
1h06'25
32° F
7° M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
169
375
F  CARBONNEL Anne-Sophie
1h06'54
33° F
7° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
170
330
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
1h08'51
137° M
20° M3
FRA  L'UNION (31)
171
295
M  LENFANT Nicolas
1h09'14
138° M
17° M2
FRA  GAURE (31)
172
249
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h09'14
139° M
1° M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
173
207
F  TRICARD Emma
1h10'07
34° F
7° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
174
340
F  BAUER Morgane
1h10'07
35° F
8° SE
FRA  ESTANCARBON (31)
175
238
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h10'46
140° M
18° M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
176
245
F  BERGON Lucile
1h10'55
36° F
8° M0
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
177
244
F  CARIE Anne-Sophie
1h10'56
37° F
8° M1
FRA  GRANTENTOUR (31)
178
299
M  GAUTRET Bruno
1h11'21
141° M
9° M6
FRA  HTAPF (31)
179
335
M  LEYGONIE Bruno
1h12'22
142° M
23° M4
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
180
293
M  PELFORT Jérôme
1h12'26
143° M
19° M2
FRA  TEAM FARNAC (31)
181
254
M  SALBASHIAN Patrick
1h12'30
144° M
5° M5
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
182
341
M  BISSARO Benoit
1h12'33
145° M
24° M1
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
183
223
F  NARDI Cecile
1h13'14
38° F
9° M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
184
204
F  VOLPATO Sybille
1h13'15
39° F
10° M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
185
240
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h13'27
146° M
1° M10
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
186
281
M  VERGNET Roger
1h13'58
147° M
1° M8
FRA  PUYLAROQUE (82)
187
206
M  AUGIER DE MOUSSAC Pierre
1h19'55
148° M
25° M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
188
205
M  NEMOZ-RAJOT Max
1h20'04
149° M
19° M0
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
189
291
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h20'27
150° M
2° M8
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
DNF
278
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
Abandon
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 14/11/2021 17:15:27