Classement par Sexe
TRAIL LA SAUVIGNON 14 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
419
F  LASTRA Emmanuelle
1h12'02
M1
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
2
238
F  VANBRABANT Elodie
1h18'12
M1
FRA  SLA (33)
3
286
F  NEMBRINI Élise
1h19'37
SE
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
4
411
F  LEPPARD Ingrid
1h20'39
M2
FRA  RSSN (40)
5
493
F  SOULÉ Julie
1h20'55
SE
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
6
321
F  DEMEUSOIT Sylvie
1h21'16
M5
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
7
247
F  BENOIT Léa
1h21'58
SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BORDEAUX (33)
8
355
F  FOUILLIARD Helene
1h23'11
M0
FRA  CA BEGLAIS (33)
9
478
F  MOULIN Elodie
1h23'55
M0
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX (33)
10
216
F  PINGAUD Laetitia
1h24'02
M2
FRA  GUTAI TRI SPORT (33)
11
223
F  BORGES GONCALVES Aurora
1h24'12
M1
FRA  RAPATOU (PORTUGAL)
12
236
F  DETALLE Christelle
1h25'38
M4
FRA  CIV CHEVREUSE (78)
13
315
F  DELAVAUD Florence
1h26'32
M3
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
14
492
F  PINCE Ludivine
1h26'34
SE
FRA  MERIGNAC (33)
15
387
F  LELIEVRE Juliane
1h26'38
SE
FRA  BARSAC (33)
16
271
F  BONNEAU Aurelia
1h26'51
M0
FRA  LA BREDE (33)
17
331
F  STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene
1h27'09
SE
FRA  SEILH (31)
18
460
F  DUPAS Stephanie
1h27'10
M2
FRA  LA TESTE (33)
19
303
F  BALEIX Eva
1h27'10
SE
FRA  CAF (33)
20
479
F  BETBEZE Nathalie
1h27'36
SE
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
21
414
F  ARTIGUES Lou
1h27'48
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
22
288
F  ASSENSION Florence
1h28'14
M4
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
23
336
F  COURTABESSIS Anne
1h29'07
M3
FRA  LANDIRAS (33)
24
264
F  CALAS Christel
1h29'23
M2
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)
25
272
F  BALLOT Florence
1h29'26
M2
FRA  COURKIPEUH (33)
26
206
F  PESME Marie-Stéphane
1h29'43
M3
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
27
484
F  DUFFAU-LAGARROSSE Joséphine
1h29'49
SE
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
28
307
F  BON Camille
1h29'57
SE
FRA  FFCAM - CAF BORDEAUX (33)
29
366
F  POIROT Vanessa
1h30'07
M1
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
30
348
F  HOARAU Julie
1h30'27
M0
FRA  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE (40)
31
258
F  BONNET Marilyne
1h30'40
M4
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)
32
257
F  BOROS Caroline
1h31'48
M1
FRA  QUNSAC (33)
33
291
F  DECONS Maryse
1h31'49
M5
FRA  QUINSAC (33)
34
290
F  HANDS Lucy
1h31'49
M2
GBR  BOULIAC (33)
35
260
F  LORENT Stephanie
1h31'49
M2
FRA  CAMBLANES RUNNING (33)
36
267
F  CAVIGNAUX Marilyne
1h31'49
M2
FRA  QUINSAC (33)
37
392
F  MARQUETTE Cécile
1h31'55
M0
FRA  PODENSAC (33)
38
294
F  SABOURDY Stéphanie
1h32'19
M3
FRA  ANONYMES DU CAMPUS (33)
39
369
F  GOMES Caroline
1h32'31
M2
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
40
361
F  TIGHILT Aurélie
1h32'59
M1
FRA  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL (33)
41
306
F  DUMEAU Amandine
1h33'07
M2
FRA  BARSAC (33)
42
433
F  MEYNADIER Léa
1h33'36
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
43
305
F  GABRIELLI Valérie
1h34'07
M2
FRA  BARSAC (33)
44
202
F  PASQUIÉ Anne
1h34'17
M1
FRA  PESSAC (33)
45
317
F  AFFRET Soizic
1h34'49
M1
FRA  TALENCE (33)
46
241
F  JUEN Caroline
1h35'36
M2
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
47
370
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h35'41
M4
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
48
421
F  GIRAUD Clarisse
1h35'50
SE
FRA  ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33)
49
333
F  SCHWARTZ Virginie
1h35'52
M1
FRA  VILLENAVE-D'ORNON (33)
50
499
F  LE PECHEUR Fanny
1h36'00
SE
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
51
413
F  VERNIER Sophie
1h36'01
SE
FRA  BRUGES (33)
52
356
F  CHERRIER Maëva
1h36'09
ES
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
53
204
F  DUCY Hortense
1h36'34
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
54
418
F  MAGNOL Aurélie
1h36'35
SE
FRA  FLOIRAC (33)
55
467
F  VERGARA Catherine
1h36'45
M3
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE (33)
56
474
F  MEROUZE Dominique
1h37'38
M6
FRA  ARPEGE RUNNING TEAM (33)
57
363
F  MASSIAS Marie-Laure
1h37'43
M2
FRA  MERIGNAC (33)
58
211
F  SOETAERT Bettina
1h38'31
M1
FRA  SCAP CADAUJAC (33)
59
463
F  OZANNE Jackie
1h39'05
M7
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
60
455
F  COUTANT Emeline
1h39'34
SE
FRA  LE NIZAN (33)
61
326
F  DOUSSET Corinne
1h40'01
M4
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
62
438
F  LEBAS Estelle
1h40'05
M3
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)
63
382
F  BORDES Julie
1h40'07
SE
FRA  FADAS SPORT AVENTURE (33)
64
490
F  SOULE-LIMENDOUX Sylvie
1h40'09
M4
FRA  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS (33)
65
209
F  VITSE COEUR Berengere
1h40'22
M3
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS (33)
66
229
F  LAURENT Beatrice
1h41'36
M4
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
67
468
F  ROSSIGNOL Amandine
1h42'17
M1
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX (33)
68
368
F  BROSSET-VINCENT Sandra
1h42'22
M2
FRA  CAPORTETS (33)
69
432
F  BARITAUT Pauline
1h42'27
SE
FRA  ROAILLAN (33)
70
393
F  MONCLUS BAROS Eva
1h42'52
M0
FRA  BIEUJAC (33)
71
239
F  VICLIN Sabrina
1h43'50
M1
FRA  CARIGNAN DE BORDEAUX (33)
72
342
F  BONAFÉ Laëtitia
1h43'53
M0
FRA  BEAULIEU SUR DORDOGNE (19)
73
208
F  CORBIN Marielle
1h44'22
M3
FRA  BEAUTIRAN (33)
74
445
F  BLANCHET HARDY Florence
1h47'19
M4
FRA  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS (33)
75
218
F  FROMAGET Marie-Elise
1h47'19
M3
FRA  FVL (33)
76
357
F  GAYRAL Monica
1h48'08
M6
FRA  ANONYMES DU CAMPUS (33)
77
228
F  GENESTE Lisa
1h48'36
SE
FRA  CARCANS (33)
78
298
F  FAURIE Sonia
1h49'02
M1
FRA  ALTEA (33)
79
225
F  KOSKA Melanie
1h52'12
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
80
319
F  LEOST Anne-Sophie
1h52'25
M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX METROPOLE (33)
81
220
F  FERREIRA Jacqueline
1h52'52
M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)
82
395
F  RIGAUT Clarisse
1h53'25
M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX (33)
83
221
F  CARPENTIER Ingrid
1h58'37
M3
FRA  LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS (33)
84
234
F  DUC Marie
2h00'44
M6
FRA  BEGLES (33)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
472
M  DOMENC Yohan
56'38
SE
FRA  ATHLE LESPARRE-MEDOC SAM (33)
2
464
M  BRUNEAU Corentin
1h00'05
SE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (65)
3
415
M  MENTAVERRI Mathieu
1h00'32
M0
FRA  CAV TRIATHLON (33)
4
496
M  GATINEAU Guillaume
1h00'55
M1
FRA  AC REOLAIS (33)
5
372
M  DESPUJOLS Eric
1h01'27
M2
FRA  OLORON (64)
6
482
M  CAUMONT Pierre
1h02'56
ES
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
7
390
M  RENAUDIN Nicolas
1h03'55
SE
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
8
274
M  DILHAC Fabrice
1h04'38
M2
FRA  ASIER.MEX (33)
9
446
M  CABANAC David
1h04'40
M2
FRA  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)
10
328
M  LARROZE Yael
1h05'41
M1
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
11
292
M  TESSON Tony
1h06'01
M2
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON (40)
12
471
M  VIMAL Benjamin
1h06'39
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)
13
406
M  RENDE Jonathan
1h07'20
M0
FRA  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE (40)
14
417
M  VEDEL Clément
1h07'33
SE
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
15
475
M  LERICHE Rémi
1h07'37
M0
FRA  ROQUEFORT-SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)
16
269
M  OLIVIER Antoine
1h08'04
M1
FRA  FARGUES (33)
17
405
M  DUPERIER Hugo
1h08'17
JU
FRA  VILLENAVE (33)
18
304
M  GABRIELLI Vincent
1h08'50
M2
FRA  BARSAC (33)
19
485
M  FONTANEL Camille
1h09'54
M1
FRA  MAZERES (33)
20
376
M  OLIVA Richard
1h09'57
M4
FRA  SA GAZINET CESTAS (33)
21
373
M  FERNANDEZ Philippe
1h10'05
M5
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
22
486
M  PICAMILH Christophe
1h10'39
SE
FRA  AIR CUBE (33)
23
466
M  GUILGOT Sébastien
1h10'44
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)
24
469
M  CANO Julien
1h10'45
M1
FRA  LUGOS (33)
25
284
M  DE MARCHI Pascal
1h10'52
M1
FRA  MOURENS (33)
26
354
M  MENARD Anthony
1h11'02
M1
FRA  UAGM (33)
27
440
M  MAUREY Julien
1h11'24
SE
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
28
353
M  BELIS Nicolas
1h11'28
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
29
316
M  ARTIGUES Max
1h11'33
SE
FRA  LE TEICH (33)
30
341
M  BONAFÉ David
1h12'07
SE
FRA  SAINT SANTIN (12)
31
301
M  ALIBERT Jacques
1h12'18
M2
FRA  MERIGNAC (33)
32
375
M  GODIN Pierre-Antoine
1h12'21
M5
FRA  CAF (33)
33
489
M  BAREA Pascal
1h12'25
M2
FRA  LANDIRAS (33)
34
359
M  LACAMPAGNE Patrick
1h12'27
M5
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
35
402
M  CHEVROLLIER Jean-Yves
1h12'33
M4
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
36
293
M  COURBIN Franck
1h12'37
M1
FRA  COURKIPEUHH (33)
37
325
M  LAVAUD Francois
1h12'37
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)
38
462
M  OZANNE Andre
1h12'38
M8
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
39
332
M  CHASSIGNOLLE Michel
1h12'47
M5
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS (42)
40
396
M  BONNENFANT David
1h12'50
M1
FRA  SAINT QUENTIN DE BARON (33)
41
453
M  COURBIN Julien
1h12'52
M1
FRA  SERRES CASTET (64)
42
352
M  MATHA Clement
1h13'01
SE
FRA  SAUCATS (33)
43
435
M  BRAS Frederic
1h13'11
SE
FRA  MEILHAN SUR GARONNE (47)
44
214
M  BRIANT Jacques
1h13'52
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC (33)
45
224
M  DELEPORTE Robin
1h13'53
SE
FRA  TALENCE (33)
46
434
M  DUCHAMP Guillaume
1h14'04
SE
FRA  PESSAC (33)
47
339
M  SECRET Jean
1h14'12
M3
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
48
403
M  DE FILIPPO Alexis
1h14'55
M1
FRA  CADILLAC (33)
49
1947
M  AURIACOMBE Frédéric
1h14'56
M4
FRA  SALERS (15)
50
296
M  DESQUEYROUX Hervé
1h15'05
M4
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
51
429
M  CASANO Serge
1h15'10
M4
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
52
276
M  DUCOS Roland
1h15'11
M4
FRA  FADAS SPORT AVENTURE (33)
53
476
M  LAFONT Claude
1h15'32
M3
FRA  LANDIRAS (33)
54
302
M  MISPLON Eric
1h15'33
M3
FRA  FARGUES (33)
55
245
M  DESTAMPES Didier
1h15'33
M4
FRA  PEY (40)
56
364
M  GATINEAU Sébastien
1h15'34
M3
FRA  LE PIAN SUR GARONNE (33)
57
377
M  COMMUN Arnaud
1h15'37
M1
FRA  SAINT MACAIRE (33)
58
265
M  DUCOS Fabien
1h15'41
M0
FRA  HURE (33)
59
422
M  DUCOURET Pierre
1h15'48
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
60
237
M  CROUZET Douglas
1h15'57
M1
FRA  ASSOCIATION COEUR DE LOU (33)
61
380
M  ESCOUBET Philippe
1h15'58
M3
FRA  RSSN ROQUEFORT (40)
62
299
M  FELLRATH Jeannot
1h16'06
M2
FRA  FARGUES (33)
63
470
M  BOYER Laurent
1h16'25
M3
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
64
378
M  PAUSADER Sylvain
1h16'33
SE
FRA  PREIGNAC (33)
65
500
M  CHAUMONT Laurent
1h16'37
M2
FRA  CAZATS (33)
66
230
M  BAUMANN Nicolas
1h16'45
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)
67
465
M  ECOURTEMER Ludovic
1h16'59
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)
68
404
M  DUPERIER Fabrice
1h17'21
M2
FRA  CAV TRIATHLON (33)
69
439
M  CASTAGNIER Sébastien
1h17'33
M1
FRA  LEOGNAN (33)
70
323
M  GIGAUD Olivier
1h18'27
M2
FRA  BARSAC (33)
71
283
M  MANCIET Matthieu
1h18'51
M1
FRA  MERIGNAC (33)
72
449
M  PEREIRA Michel
1h19'08
M4
FRA  CANEJAN (33)
73
397
M  BONNENFANT Alexis
1h19'17
JU
FRA  SAINT QUENTIN DE BARON (33)
74
365
M  BRENTI Thomas
1h19'25
M1
FRA  RAPETOU TOULENNE (33)
75
285
M  BREIGNAUD Noël
1h19'31
M1
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)
76
424
M  CHIEREGATO Florian
1h19'36
SE
FRA  SABLONS (33)
77
437
M  FERNANDES Claude
1h19'36
M4
FRA  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)
78
347
M  COUTHURES Rémy
1h19'47
SE
FRA  HBC BAZADAIS (33)
79
289
M  LAPLANTE Fabien
1h20'03
M1
FRA  BRUGES (33)
80
280
M  QUEILLE Bastien
1h20'04
M0
FRA  CLUB ALPIN BORDEAUX (33)
81
310
M  DA SILVA VIEIRA Nelson
1h20'22
M1
FRA  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)
82
477
M  BLOUIN Aymeric
1h20'35
M1
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)
83
322
M  APARICIO Michael
1h20'38
M1
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX METROPOLE (33)
84
367
M  ROBIN Nicolas
1h20'47
M0
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
85
501
M  COLON Christophe
1h21'02
M3
FRA  LECLERC (33)
86
430
M  BLAIN Laurent
1h21'12
M4
FRA  ULTRARUNNER33 (33)
87
250
M  TERRA CARNEIRO Daniel
1h21'16
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)
88
480
M  BOBÈS Etienne
1h21'21
SE
FRA  ARETTE (64)
89
425
M  JOUENNE Antoine
1h21'24
M2
FRA  GASTEL (33)
90
327
M  MÉNORET Stéphane
1h21'41
M2
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
91
227
M  COTTIN Benoit
1h21'42
M1
FRA  TOULENNE (33)
92
349
M  BELYS Mickaël
1h21'42
M1
FRA  BELIN-BELIET (33)
93
394
M  METCALFE Edouard
1h21'57
M0
FRA  BIEUJAC (33)
94
452
M  COLOGNI Jeremy
1h22'12
SE
FRA  CAUDROT (33)
95
409
M  MAUPAS Patrick
1h22'26
M4
FRA  BAZAS TRIATHLON (33)
96
374
M  SERIE Cedric
1h22'47
M1
FRA  ASVTT BOIENNE (33)
97
330
M  FALCO Nicolas
1h23'00
SE
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX (33)
98
318
M  LASSALLE Pierre
1h23'00
SE
FRA  MARTILLAC (33)
99
441
M  RAVENEL Thierry
1h23'04
M4
FRA  CHAILLEVETTE (17)
100
457
M  OUT Sébastien
1h23'38
M3
FRA  LANGON (33)
101
473
M  LECLERCQ Lucas
1h23'42
M3
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)
102
410
M  LAURENT Stéphane
1h23'50
M3
FRA  ESB OXYGENE (33)
103
448
M  BARDIN Bernard
1h23'56
M6
FRA  GRIGNOLS (33)
104
287
M  GARNIER Fabrice
1h24'02
M4
FRA  NOAILLAN (33)
105
278
M  LAGARDE Christian
1h24'03
M6
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
106
243
M  MODIN Patrick
1h24'15
M5
FRA  GUJAN MESTRAS (33)
107
240
M  GOEURY Alexandre
1h24'15
SE
FRA  PESSAC (33)
108
219
M  GELIBERT Jérôme
1h24'36
M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)
109
384
M  GIRALDA Alain
1h24'41
M5
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
110
491
M  ANCELIN Julien
1h24'46
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
111
436
M  DECOCK Benjamin
1h24'54
M1
FRA  SAINT DENIS DE PILE (33)
112
412
M  GARCIA Michel
1h25'00
M5
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)
113
458
M  SOUGEY-FILS Cyprien
1h25'17
SE
FRA  GUJAN-MESTRAS (33)
114
447
M  VENNAT Thierry
1h25'27
M3
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)
115
232
M  DANTON Bernard
1h25'53
M7
FRA  CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE SPORTS (33)
116
371
M  GOMES Stephane
1h25'58
M2
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
117
444
M  BANZEPT Stephane
1h26'17
M3
FRA  PESSAC (33)
118
253
M  BEZIAUD Jerome
1h26'33
M2
FRA  BAZAS (33)
119
423
M  LAFABRIE Bruno
1h26'34
M3
FRA  LANGON (33)
120
273
M  BONNEAU Dimitri
1h26'51
M0
FRA  LA BREDE (33)
121
344
M  GAC Thierry
1h27'00
M2
FRA  SAUTERNES (33)
122
334
M  SANCHEZ Henri
1h27'00
M4
FRA  SAUTERNES (33)
123
231
M  GOUJON Romuald
1h27'04
SE
FRA  SAINT ROMAIN LA VIRVEE (33)
124
255
M  QUELLIER Christian
1h27'42
M5
FRA  PAILLET (33)
125
495
M  DOLEUX Sébastien
1h27'51
M2
FRA  PASS J'AIME COURIR (33)
126
335
M  SERRU Jean-Noël
1h27'58
M2
FRA  CAMBLANES RUNNING (33)
127
205
M  LORETTE Guillaume
1h28'06
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
128
266
M  THEPOT Thierry
1h28'40
M4
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
129
451
M  JOURNIAT Romain
1h28'42
SE
FRA  MONPRIMBLANC (33)
130
251
M  PAUTE Jean-Noël
1h28'48
M3
FRA  PESSAC (33)
131
270
M  BERTIN Romain
1h29'03
M0
FRA  PESSAC (33)
132
201
M  HINCOURT Michael
1h29'44
M1
FRA  MAXI-VITESSE (33)
133
483
M  VILLEMIANE Marc
1h29'49
SE
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
134
398
M  LETANG Franck
1h29'50
M3
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON (33)
135
400
M  LE BRIGAND Gilles
1h30'02
M5
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
136
428
M  LARRIEU Guillaume
1h30'11
M2
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS (33)
137
454
M  CIFUENTES José
1h30'12
M4
FRA  SAINTE CROIX DU MONT (33)
138
388
M  DUBOIS Arnaud
1h30'20
M2
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
139
324
M  ALONSO Philippe
1h30'23
M2
FRA  FADAS SPORT AVENTURE (33)
140
420
M  DULUGAT Julien
1h30'25
SE
FRA  MIOS (33)
141
401
M  LABROUQUAIRE Romain
1h30'30
M1
FRA  TALENCE (33)
142
461
M  SIMONNET Franck
1h30'37
M4
FRA  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)
143
494
M  DUBOIS François
1h30'38
M3
FRA  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)
144
443
M  BRAULT Sylvain
1h30'39
M2
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
145
442
M  LAPEYRONNIE Franck
1h30'40
M3
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
146
308
M  CHABOSSEAU David
1h31'25
M1
FRA  PAREMPUYRE (33)
147
431
M  LEBRUN Francois
1h31'30
M7
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
148
275
M  GORGE Arnaud
1h31'36
SE
FRA  MERIGNAC (33)
149
281
M  DUREPAIRE Didier
1h31'43
M5
FRA  MANIKOU (33)
150
213
M  DOUTHE Mathieu
1h32'02
SE
FRA  LES JEUNES LOUPS (16)
151
320
M  GELDER Jérôme
1h32'03
M0
FRA  LES JEUNES LOUPS (33)
152
210
M  PROTHEAU Victor
1h32'03
SE
FRA  LES JEUNES LOUPS/SANGLIERS (33)
153
358
M  DALL'ANESE Alexis
1h32'04
M0
FRA  LES JEUNES LOUPS (33)
154
379
M  ROBIN Frederic
1h32'12
M1
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
155
346
M  TAUZIN Stéphane
1h32'58
M2
FRA  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL (33)
156
487
M  SUDRIE Lionel
1h33'29
M0
FRA  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (47)
157
360
M  BIRE Franck
1h33'36
M4
FRA  MARATHON DES GRAVES (33)
158
242
M  DELAMARE Thierry
1h35'37
M3
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
159
314
M  HOLBACH Gregory
1h35'43
M1
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
160
249
M  CAUBET Christophe
1h35'45
M1
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
161
337
M  NAVAILS Julien
1h35'45
M1
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
162
203
M  RAMBERT Frederic
1h36'02
M3
FRA  GABARNAC (33)
163
300
M  DIAZ Laurent
1h36'05
M5
FRA  SAINT GERMAIN DE GRAVE (33)
164
383
M  CHERRIER Philippe
1h36'09
M3
FRA  MAUVEZIN (47)
165
311
M  TASSIN Marceau
1h36'40
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
166
459
M  DELAVAUD Marc
1h36'53
M3
FRA  VILLENAVE D ORNON (33)
167
312
M  DULUC Cyril
1h37'29
M1
FRA  MARCHEPRIME (33)
168
259
M  PASSERIEUX Marc
1h37'34
M5
FRA  CAUDROT (33)
169
481
M  LAPLANCHE Valentin
1h37'38
M1
FRA  MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47)
170
1946
M  LATAPY Jerome
1h37'38
M3
FRA  MERIGNAC (33)
171
343
M  FRANCISCO Didier
1h37'53
M6
FRA  MARATHON DES GRAVES (33)
172
427
M  SEMO Raphael
1h37'56
M3
FRA  MARATHON DES GRAVES (33)
173
256
M  JAMES Olivier
1h38'03
M0
FRA  LE BARP (33)
174
345
M  LARME Eric
1h39'06
M3
FRA  RIONS (33)
175
362
M  LARCHE Julien
1h39'27
M0
FRA  SALLES (33)
176
456
M  LAULAN Pierrick
1h39'36
SE
FRA  LE NIZAN (33)
177
313
M  VOUZELLAUD Damien
1h40'00
M1
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
178
386
M  GOUIN Marcel
1h40'10
M6
FRA  TOULENNE (33)
179
282
M  LÉPINE Damien
1h40'19
M2
FRA  LANDIRAS (33)
180
279
M  MASSON Jaco
1h40'22
M3
FRA  LANDIRAS (33)
181
338
M  ARMANGEAT Teddy
1h40'58
M1
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
182
261
M  LAMARQUE Jean
1h41'19
M4
FRA  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)
183
426
M  GABARROCHE Jean Pierre
1h41'39
M5
FRA  MARATHON DES GRAVES (33)
184
248
M  LUCCHESI Patrick
1h41'45
M6
FRA  AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)
185
450
M  COCUT Michel
1h42'28
M4
FRA  ST PIERRE D AURILLAC (33)
186
263
M  ROY Francis
1h43'34
M7
FRA  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)
187
385
M  ONOLFO Christian
1h43'53
M3
FRA  TALENCE (33)
188
262
M  LACHAUME Michel
1h44'16
M7
FRA  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)
189
408
M  BRUNAUD William-Patrick
1h44'19
M6
FRA  SCAP CADAUJAC (33)
190
497
M  LE BRIS Benjamin
1h46'50
M1
FRA  TALENCE (33)
191
329
M  LEON Yannick
1h48'32
M2
FRA  SAINTE-HELENE (33)
192
498
M  FRANÇOIS David
1h48'36
M1
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
193
226
M  FLAMBARD Patrick
1h50'30
M5
FRA  DBS (33)
194
222
M  OPERE Patrick
1h50'56
M7
FRA  ANONYMES DU CAMPUS (33)
195
416
M  BOUSSAHA Stephane
1h52'52
M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)
196
350
M  CRETIER Lionel
1h53'26
M3
FRA  URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX (33)
197
340
M  RANNOU Patrick
1h54'22
M6
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
198
277
M  DARTIAILH Jacques
1h58'17
M6
FRA  BAZAS (33)
199
488
M  GILLET Dominique
1h58'59
M5
FRA  CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON (33)
200
135
M  LEGLISE Thomas
2h14'38
ES
FRA  LANDIRAS (33)
Dernière mise à jour le 22/11/2021 15:03:23