Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL LA SAUVIGNON 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

135

M  LEGLISE Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:15:13

201

M  HINCOURT Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAXI-VITESSE (33)

10:15:13

202

F  PASQUIÉ Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:15:13

203

M  RAMBERT Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GABARNAC (33)

10:15:13

204

F  DUCY Hortense
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

205

M  LORETTE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

206

F  PESME Marie-Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

10:15:13

208

F  CORBIN Marielle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUTIRAN (33)

10:15:13

209

F  VITSE COEUR Berengere
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  URBAN RUNNERS (33)

10:15:13

210

M  PROTHEAU Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES JEUNES LOUPS/SANGLIERS (33)

10:15:13

211

F  SOETAERT Bettina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SCAP CADAUJAC (33)

10:15:13

213

M  DOUTHE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES JEUNES LOUPS (16)

10:15:13

214

M  BRIANT Jacques
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC (33)

10:15:13

216

F  PINGAUD Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GUTAI TRI SPORT (33)

10:15:13

218

F  FROMAGET Marie-Elise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FVL (33)

10:15:13

219

M  GELIBERT Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)

10:15:13

220

F  FERREIRA Jacqueline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)

10:15:13

221

F  CARPENTIER Ingrid
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS (33)

10:15:13

222

M  OPERE Patrick
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ANONYMES DU CAMPUS (33)

10:15:13

223

F  BORGES GONCALVES Aurora
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAPATOU (PORTUGAL)

10:15:13

224

M  DELEPORTE Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TALENCE (33)

10:15:13

225

F  KOSKA Melanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

226

M  FLAMBARD Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DBS (33)

10:15:13

227

M  COTTIN Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULENNE (33)

10:15:13

228

F  GENESTE Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCANS (33)

10:15:13

229

F  LAURENT Beatrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)

10:15:13

230

M  BAUMANN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)

10:15:13

231

M  GOUJON Romuald
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ROMAIN LA VIRVEE (33)

10:15:13

232

M  DANTON Bernard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE SPORTS (33)

10:15:13

234

F  DUC Marie
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BEGLES (33)

10:15:13

236

F  DETALLE Christelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CIV CHEVREUSE (78)

10:15:13

237

M  CROUZET Douglas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASSOCIATION COEUR DE LOU (33)

10:15:13

238

F  VANBRABANT Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SLA (33)

10:15:13

239

F  VICLIN Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARIGNAN DE BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

240

M  GOEURY Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:15:13

241

F  JUEN Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAPETOU (33)

10:15:13

242

M  DELAMARE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAPETOU (33)

10:15:13

243

M  MODIN Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GUJAN MESTRAS (33)

10:15:13

245

M  DESTAMPES Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PEY (40)

10:15:13

247

F  BENOIT Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

248

M  LUCCHESI Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)

10:15:13

249

M  CAUBET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELJALOUX (47)

10:15:13

250

M  TERRA CARNEIRO Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)

10:15:13

251

M  PAUTE Jean-Noël
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:15:13

253

M  BEZIAUD Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAZAS (33)

10:15:13

255

M  QUELLIER Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PAILLET (33)

10:15:13

256

M  JAMES Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE BARP (33)

10:15:13

257

F  BOROS Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  QUNSAC (33)

10:15:13

258

F  BONNET Marilyne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)

10:15:13

259

M  PASSERIEUX Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAUDROT (33)

10:15:13

260

F  LORENT Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING (33)

10:15:13

261

M  LAMARQUE Jean
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)

10:15:13

262

M  LACHAUME Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)

10:15:13

263

M  ROY Francis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)

10:15:13

264

F  CALAS Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)

10:15:13

265

M  DUCOS Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HURE (33)

10:15:13

266

M  THEPOT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

267

F  CAVIGNAUX Marilyne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUINSAC (33)

10:15:13

269

M  OLIVIER Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FARGUES (33)

10:15:13

270

M  BERTIN Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:15:13

271

F  BONNEAU Aurelia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA BREDE (33)

10:15:13

272

F  BALLOT Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURKIPEUH (33)

10:15:13

273

M  BONNEAU Dimitri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA BREDE (33)

10:15:13

274

M  DILHAC Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASIER.MEX (33)

10:15:13

275

M  GORGE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

10:15:13

276

M  DUCOS Roland
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FADAS SPORT AVENTURE (33)

10:15:13

277

M  DARTIAILH Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BAZAS (33)

10:15:13

278

M  LAGARDE Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)

10:15:13

279

M  MASSON Jaco
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:15:13

280

M  QUEILLE Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB ALPIN BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

281

M  DUREPAIRE Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MANIKOU (33)

10:15:13

282

M  LÉPINE Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:15:13

283

M  MANCIET Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

10:15:13

284

M  DE MARCHI Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOURENS (33)

10:15:13

285

M  BREIGNAUD Noël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)

10:15:13

286

F  NEMBRINI Élise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)

10:15:13

287

M  GARNIER Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NOAILLAN (33)

10:15:13

288

F  ASSENSION Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)

10:15:13

289

M  LAPLANTE Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRUGES (33)

10:15:13

290

F  HANDS Lucy
GBR  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC (33)

10:15:13

291

F  DECONS Maryse
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  QUINSAC (33)

10:15:13

292

M  TESSON Tony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON (40)

10:15:13

293

M  COURBIN Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURKIPEUHH (33)

10:15:13

294

F  SABOURDY Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ANONYMES DU CAMPUS (33)

10:15:13

296

M  DESQUEYROUX Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

298

F  FAURIE Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALTEA (33)

10:15:13

299

M  FELLRATH Jeannot
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FARGUES (33)

10:15:13

300

M  DIAZ Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT GERMAIN DE GRAVE (33)

10:15:13

301

M  ALIBERT Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

10:15:13

302

M  MISPLON Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FARGUES (33)

10:15:13

303

F  BALEIX Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF (33)

10:15:13

304

M  GABRIELLI Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARSAC (33)

10:15:13

305

F  GABRIELLI Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARSAC (33)

10:15:13

306

F  DUMEAU Amandine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARSAC (33)

10:15:13

307

F  BON Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FFCAM - CAF BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

308

M  CHABOSSEAU David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAREMPUYRE (33)

10:15:13

310

M  DA SILVA VIEIRA Nelson
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)

10:15:13

311

M  TASSIN Marceau
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

312

M  DULUC Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARCHEPRIME (33)

10:15:13

313

M  VOUZELLAUD Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

314

M  HOLBACH Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELJALOUX (47)

10:15:13

315

F  DELAVAUD Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:15:13

316

M  ARTIGUES Max
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE TEICH (33)

10:15:13

317

F  AFFRET Soizic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TALENCE (33)

10:15:13

318

M  LASSALLE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARTILLAC (33)

10:15:13

319

F  LEOST Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX METROPOLE (33)

10:15:13

320

M  GELDER Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES JEUNES LOUPS (33)

10:15:13

321

F  DEMEUSOIT Sylvie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RAPETOU (33)

10:15:13

322

M  APARICIO Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX METROPOLE (33)

10:15:13

323

M  GIGAUD Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARSAC (33)

10:15:13

324

M  ALONSO Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FADAS SPORT AVENTURE (33)

10:15:13

325

M  LAVAUD Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)

10:15:13

326

F  DOUSSET Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAVARDAC (47)

10:15:13

327

M  MÉNORET Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

10:15:13

328

M  LARROZE Yael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

10:15:13

329

M  LEON Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINTE-HELENE (33)

10:15:13

330

M  FALCO Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

331

F  STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEILH (31)

10:15:13

332

M  CHASSIGNOLLE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS (42)

10:15:13

333

F  SCHWARTZ Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENAVE-D'ORNON (33)

10:15:13

334

M  SANCHEZ Henri
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAUTERNES (33)

10:15:13

335

M  SERRU Jean-Noël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING (33)

10:15:13

336

F  COURTABESSIS Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:15:13

337

M  NAVAILS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELJALOUX (47)

10:15:13

338

M  ARMANGEAT Teddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:15:13

339

M  SECRET Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)

10:15:13

340

M  RANNOU Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

10:15:13

341

M  BONAFÉ David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT SANTIN (12)

10:15:13

342

F  BONAFÉ Laëtitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAULIEU SUR DORDOGNE (19)

10:15:13

343

M  FRANCISCO Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MARATHON DES GRAVES (33)

10:15:13

344

M  GAC Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUTERNES (33)

10:15:13

345

M  LARME Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIONS (33)

10:15:13

346

M  TAUZIN Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL (33)

10:15:13

347

M  COUTHURES Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HBC BAZADAIS (33)

10:15:13

348

F  HOARAU Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE (40)

10:15:13

349

M  BELYS Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BELIN-BELIET (33)

10:15:13

350

M  CRETIER Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

352

M  MATHA Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAUCATS (33)

10:15:13

353

M  BELIS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

354

M  MENARD Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAGM (33)

10:15:13

355

F  FOUILLIARD Helene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BEGLAIS (33)

10:15:13

356

F  CHERRIER Maëva
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MARMANDE (47)

10:15:13

357

F  GAYRAL Monica
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ANONYMES DU CAMPUS (33)

10:15:13

358

M  DALL'ANESE Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES JEUNES LOUPS (33)

10:15:13

359

M  LACAMPAGNE Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33)

10:15:13

360

M  BIRE Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MARATHON DES GRAVES (33)

10:15:13

361

F  TIGHILT Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL (33)

10:15:13

362

M  LARCHE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALLES (33)

10:15:13

363

F  MASSIAS Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

10:15:13

364

M  GATINEAU Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE PIAN SUR GARONNE (33)

10:15:13

365

M  BRENTI Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAPETOU TOULENNE (33)

10:15:13

366

F  POIROT Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA PORTETS (33)

10:15:13

367

M  ROBIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:15:13

368

F  BROSSET-VINCENT Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAPORTETS (33)

10:15:13

369

F  GOMES Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)

10:15:13

370

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA PORTETS (33)

10:15:13

371

M  GOMES Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)

10:15:13

372

M  DESPUJOLS Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OLORON (64)

10:15:13

373

M  FERNANDEZ Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

10:15:13

374

M  SERIE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASVTT BOIENNE (33)

10:15:13

375

M  GODIN Pierre-Antoine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAF (33)

10:15:13

376

M  OLIVA Richard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA GAZINET CESTAS (33)

10:15:13

377

M  COMMUN Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT MACAIRE (33)

10:15:13

378

M  PAUSADER Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREIGNAC (33)

10:15:13

379

M  ROBIN Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA PORTETS (33)

10:15:13

380

M  ESCOUBET Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RSSN ROQUEFORT (40)

10:15:13

382

F  BORDES Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FADAS SPORT AVENTURE (33)

10:15:13

383

M  CHERRIER Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAUVEZIN (47)

10:15:13

384

M  GIRALDA Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)

10:15:13

385

M  ONOLFO Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TALENCE (33)

10:15:13

386

M  GOUIN Marcel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULENNE (33)

10:15:13

387

F  LELIEVRE Juliane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BARSAC (33)

10:15:13

388

M  DUBOIS Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAPETOU (33)

10:15:13

390

M  RENAUDIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

10:15:13

392

F  MARQUETTE Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PODENSAC (33)

10:15:13

393

F  MONCLUS BAROS Eva
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIEUJAC (33)

10:15:13

394

M  METCALFE Edouard
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIEUJAC (33)

10:15:13

395

F  RIGAUT Clarisse
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

396

M  BONNENFANT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT QUENTIN DE BARON (33)

10:15:13

397

M  BONNENFANT Alexis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT QUENTIN DE BARON (33)

10:15:13

398

M  LETANG Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON (33)

10:15:13

400

M  LE BRIGAND Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)

10:15:13

401

M  LABROUQUAIRE Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TALENCE (33)

10:15:13

402

M  CHEVROLLIER Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAPETOU (33)

10:15:13

403

M  DE FILIPPO Alexis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CADILLAC (33)

10:15:13

404

M  DUPERIER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAV TRIATHLON (33)

10:15:13

405

M  DUPERIER Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  VILLENAVE (33)

10:15:13

406

M  RENDE Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE (40)

10:15:13

408

M  BRUNAUD William-Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SCAP CADAUJAC (33)

10:15:13

409

M  MAUPAS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BAZAS TRIATHLON (33)

10:15:13

410

M  LAURENT Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESB OXYGENE (33)

10:15:13

411

F  LEPPARD Ingrid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RSSN (40)

10:15:13

412

M  GARCIA Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)

10:15:13

413

F  VERNIER Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGES (33)

10:15:13

414

F  ARTIGUES Lou
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

415

M  MENTAVERRI Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAV TRIATHLON (33)

10:15:13

416

M  BOUSSAHA Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)

10:15:13

417

M  VEDEL Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRADIGNAN (33)

10:15:13

418

F  MAGNOL Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLOIRAC (33)

10:15:13

419

F  LASTRA Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)

10:15:13

420

M  DULUGAT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIOS (33)

10:15:13

421

F  GIRAUD Clarisse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33)

10:15:13

422

M  DUCOURET Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

423

M  LAFABRIE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LANGON (33)

10:15:13

424

M  CHIEREGATO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SABLONS (33)

10:15:13

425

M  JOUENNE Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GASTEL (33)

10:15:13

426

M  GABARROCHE Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MARATHON DES GRAVES (33)

10:15:13

427

M  SEMO Raphael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARATHON DES GRAVES (33)

10:15:13

428

M  LARRIEU Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS (33)

10:15:13

429

M  CASANO Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAPETOU (33)

10:15:13

430

M  BLAIN Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ULTRARUNNER33 (33)

10:15:13

431

M  LEBRUN Francois
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)

10:15:13

432

F  BARITAUT Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROAILLAN (33)

10:15:13

433

F  MEYNADIER Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

10:15:13

434

M  DUCHAMP Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:15:13

435

M  BRAS Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MEILHAN SUR GARONNE (47)

10:15:13

436

M  DECOCK Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT DENIS DE PILE (33)

10:15:13

437

M  FERNANDES Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)

10:15:13

438

F  LEBAS Estelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)

10:15:13

439

M  CASTAGNIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEOGNAN (33)

10:15:13

440

M  MAUREY Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:15:13

441

M  RAVENEL Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CHAILLEVETTE (17)

10:15:13

442

M  LAPEYRONNIE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

10:15:13

443

M  BRAULT Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

10:15:13

444

M  BANZEPT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:15:13

445

F  BLANCHET HARDY Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS (33)

10:15:13

446

M  CABANAC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)

10:15:13

447

M  VENNAT Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)

10:15:13

448

M  BARDIN Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  GRIGNOLS (33)

10:15:13

449

M  PEREIRA Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CANEJAN (33)

10:15:13

450

M  COCUT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST PIERRE D AURILLAC (33)

10:15:13

451

M  JOURNIAT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONPRIMBLANC (33)

10:15:13

452

M  COLOGNI Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAUDROT (33)

10:15:13

453

M  COURBIN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SERRES CASTET (64)

10:15:13

454

M  CIFUENTES José
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINTE CROIX DU MONT (33)

10:15:13

455

F  COUTANT Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE NIZAN (33)

10:15:13

456

M  LAULAN Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE NIZAN (33)

10:15:13

457

M  OUT Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LANGON (33)

10:15:13

458

M  SOUGEY-FILS Cyprien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GUJAN-MESTRAS (33)

10:15:13

459

M  DELAVAUD Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENAVE D ORNON (33)

10:15:13

460

F  DUPAS Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA TESTE (33)

10:15:13

461

M  SIMONNET Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)

10:15:13

462

M  OZANNE Andre
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)

10:15:13

463

F  OZANNE Jackie
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)

10:15:13

464

M  BRUNEAU Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (65)

10:15:13

465

M  ECOURTEMER Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)

10:15:13

466

M  GUILGOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)

10:15:13

467

F  VERGARA Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE (33)

10:15:13

468

F  ROSSIGNOL Amandine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAF BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

469

M  CANO Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUGOS (33)

10:15:13

470

M  BOYER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAPETOU (33)

10:15:13

471

M  VIMAL Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)

10:15:13

472

M  DOMENC Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE LESPARRE-MEDOC SAM (33)

10:15:13

473

M  LECLERCQ Lucas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE (33)

10:15:13

474

F  MEROUZE Dominique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ARPEGE RUNNING TEAM (33)

10:15:13

475

M  LERICHE Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROQUEFORT-SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)

10:15:13

476

M  LAFONT Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:15:13

477

M  BLOUIN Aymeric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)

10:15:13

478

F  MOULIN Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAF BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

479

F  BETBEZE Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:15:13

480

M  BOBÈS Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARETTE (64)

10:15:13

481

M  LAPLANCHE Valentin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47)

10:15:13

482

M  CAUMONT Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

10:15:13

483

M  VILLEMIANE Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIBOURNE (33)

10:15:13

484

F  DUFFAU-LAGARROSSE Joséphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIBOURNE (33)

10:15:13

485

M  FONTANEL Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAZERES (33)

10:15:13

486

M  PICAMILH Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIR CUBE (33)

10:15:13

487

M  SUDRIE Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN (47)

10:15:13

488

M  GILLET Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON (33)

10:15:13

489

M  BAREA Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANDIRAS (33)

10:15:13

490

F  SOULE-LIMENDOUX Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS (33)

10:15:13

491

M  ANCELIN Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:13

492

F  PINCE Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

10:15:13

493

F  SOULÉ Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:15:13

494

M  DUBOIS François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION (33)

10:15:13

495

M  DOLEUX Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PASS J'AIME COURIR (33)

10:15:13

496

M  GATINEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC REOLAIS (33)

10:15:13

497

M  LE BRIS Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TALENCE (33)

10:15:13

498

M  FRANÇOIS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRADIGNAN (33)

10:15:13

499

F  LE PECHEUR Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US BAZAS (33)

10:15:13

500

M  CHAUMONT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAZATS (33)

10:15:13

501

M  COLON Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LECLERC (33)

10:15:13

1946

M  LATAPY Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MERIGNAC (33)

10:15:13

1947

M  AURIACOMBE Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SALERS (15)

10:15:13

207

M  CHAINEUX Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLANQUEFORT (33)

Non Partant

212

M  GASPAROTTO Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

215

M  LAGARDE Romain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT MAIXANT (33)

Non Partant

217

M  TROVALET Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEOGEATS (33)

Non Partant

233

M  FERRARI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EYSINES (33)

Non Partant

235

M  DETALLE Sylvain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CIV CHEVREUSE (78)

Non Partant

244

F  FAVEREAU Clotilde
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FOULEE SAINT-AUBINOISE (33)

Non Partant

252

M  NAVARRO Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CESTAS (33)

Non Partant

254

F  BEZIAUD Oceane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BAZAS (33)

Non Partant

268

M  COUTURIER Léo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ESB OXYGENE (33)

Non Partant

295

M  BOUTRUCHE Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

297

F  TIMBAL Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUINSAC (33)

Non Partant

309

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

351

M  TABUTEAU Michaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEOGEATS (33)

Non Partant

381

M  LEFEBVRE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

389

F  POQUET Agnes
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

391

M  MARADENE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US TALENCE (33)

Non Partant

399

M  CANO Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GANS (33)

Non Partant

407

M  PROVENCE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROAILLAN (33)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 22/11/2021 15:03:23