Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
6
FRA  GORGUES Marie
42'06
14
FRA  CHALETEIX Sandra
49'28
15
FRA  PUJOL Elodie
50'29
19
FRA  DUTAP Laurine
53'14
20
FRA  DAMIANI Emilie
53'38
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  SANTIAGO Maxime
37'02
2
FRA  MOSTEF Joel
37'44
3
FRA  OUATTARA Fousseni
37'55
4
FRA  PUYDEBOIS Antoine
39'48
5
FRA  BRUEL Pierre
41'08

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
24
FRA  ZERLAUDT Laetitia
1h36'45
31
FRA  RUSSO Julie
1h41'01
33
FRA  MENDEZ Sophie
1h41'24
37
FRA  GAUBERT Jessica
1h42'29
38
FRA  ARCON Elodie
1h42'56
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
ESP  TOMASA-SERRANO Xavier
1h06'52
2
FRA  POCZEKAJLO Vincent
1h11'35
3
FRA  MONIER Frédéric
1h22'47
4
FRA  ROBERT Francois
1h23'25
5
FRA  PUGNET Charles
1h24'46

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
19
FRA  LE GUENIC Pascale
3h19'11
21
FRA  VO-DINH Gwenaelle
3h19'47
48
FRA  GINELLI Delphine
3h49'47
53
FRA  TEULIERES Lydie
3h53'10
61
FRA  GEFFROY Élodie
3h56'27
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  BOUDJEMAI Karim
2h36'40
2
FRA  COUDERC Laurent
2h41'36
3
FRA  LASTISNERES Frederic
2h43'25
4
FRA  NORMAND Patrick
2h47'50
5
FRA  POINT Pierre
2h56'00

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
12
FRA  LES FEES
3h48'23
13
FRA  LA BELLE BROCHETTE
4h05'12
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  LES BELIERS FONCEU...
2h24'33
2
AND  AMICS ATLETISME AN...
2h36'20
3
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09
2h46'35
7
FRA  LES TORTUES
3h20'01
  Top 5 Mixte
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
4
FRA  GIUSEPPE
2h57'43
5
FRA  SAINT GIRONS HANDB...
3h10'54
6
FRA  LES QUINQUAS DU SP...
3h18'45
8
FRA  SPIDIFOU DU SPIRID...
3h23'15
9
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09/2
3h29'14

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
5
FRA  DUROCHAT Amandine
38'36
8
FRA  JOFFRES Laura
46'27
9
FRA  CARPENTIER Ludivine
47'02
10
FRA  LAFORGE Florence
48'27
13
FRA  THALAMAS Lucie
55'15
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
AND  DA COSTA BARBOSA Ivan
31'09
2
FRA  D'ANGELO Damien
34'16
3
FRA  DESCOINS Stéphane
35'57
4
FRA  MARTY Tristan
36'34
6
FRA  BESSET Paul
38'42

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
3
FRA  RENAHY Lisa
38'28
8
FRA  VIGNAUX Corinne
46'20
9
FRA  SERVAT Pauline
48'43
11
FRA  BONAMY Laetitia
49'50
12
FRA  PASQUIER Anne
50'59
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DUPONT Leonard
32'10
2
FRA  JEANDEMANGE Cyril
35'48
4
FRA  BALLINI Stephane
38'30
5
POR  RUI MENIER Mário
40'26
6
FRA  AURIAC Pierre Yves
40'43

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
11
FRA  ANÉ Majida
1h20'04
12
FRA  MAURY Aurore
1h22'00
13
FRA  OLIVIER Dominique
1h23'25
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  FAUCONNIER Sébastien
47'25
2
ESP  PINOL GARCIA David
54'26
3
FRA  BOUTIN Florian
59'12
4
FRA  JOULE CHARPENTIER Mathieu
1h02'05
5
FRA  BOUSQUET Anthony
1h06'04

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
9
FRA  GARNAUD Lisa
41'12
10
FRA  DUPONT Justine
42'33
11
FRA  VIGNAUX Marine
43'39
13
FRA  CAMBOLIVES Katia
46'40
14
FRA  BISOGNIN Lorrie
53'45
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
ESP  DEL POZO MAESTRE Raul
30'18
2
FRA  ROUCH Yann
30'41
3
FRA  GASTON Clément
34'33
4
FRA  GERINIER Olivier
35'37
5
FRA  PAAS Jean-Paul
37'19
Dernière mise à jour le 28/08/2022 14:10:10