COURSE 10 KM
28/08/2022
61 Inscriptions (6 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
6 | GORGUES Marie | 42'06 |
14 | CHALETEIX Sandra | 49'28 |
15 | PUJOL Elodie | 50'29 |
19 | DUTAP Laurine | 53'14 |
20 | DAMIANI Emilie | 53'38 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO Maxime | 37'02 |
2 | MOSTEF Joel | 37'44 |
3 | OUATTARA Fousseni | 37'55 |
4 | PUYDEBOIS Antoine | 39'48 |
5 | BRUEL Pierre | 41'08 |
SEMI MARATHON
28/08/2022
162 Inscriptions (27 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
24 | ZERLAUDT Laetitia | 1h36'45 |
31 | RUSSO Julie | 1h41'01 |
33 | MENDEZ Sophie | 1h41'24 |
37 | GAUBERT Jessica | 1h42'29 |
38 | ARCON Elodie | 1h42'56 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | TOMASA-SERRANO Xavier | 1h06'52 |
2 | POCZEKAJLO Vincent | 1h11'35 |
3 | MONIER Frédéric | 1h22'47 |
4 | ROBERT Francois | 1h23'25 |
5 | PUGNET Charles | 1h24'46 |
MARATHON INDIVIDUEL
28/08/2022
153 Inscriptions (22 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
19 | LE GUENIC Pascale | 3h19'11 |
21 | VO-DINH Gwenaelle | 3h19'47 |
48 | GINELLI Delphine | 3h49'47 |
53 | TEULIERES Lydie | 3h53'10 |
61 | GEFFROY Élodie | 3h56'27 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | BOUDJEMAI Karim | 2h36'40 |
2 | COUDERC Laurent | 2h41'36 |
3 | LASTISNERES Frederic | 2h43'25 |
4 | NORMAND Patrick | 2h47'50 |
5 | POINT Pierre | 2h56'00 |
MARATHON RELAIS
28/08/2022
15 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
12 | LES FEES | 3h48'23 |
13 | LA BELLE BROCHETTE | 4h05'12 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | LES BELIERS FONCEU... | 2h24'33 |
2 | AMICS ATLETISME AN... | 2h36'20 |
3 | VERNETTRAIL09 | 2h46'35 |
7 | LES TORTUES | 3h20'01 |
Top 5 Mixte
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
4 | GIUSEPPE | 2h57'43 |
5 | SAINT GIRONS HANDB... | 3h10'54 |
6 | LES QUINQUAS DU SP... | 3h18'45 |
8 | SPIDIFOU DU SPIRID... | 3h23'15 |
9 | VERNETTRAIL09/2 | 3h29'14 |
MARATHON RELAIS / RELAIS 1
28/08/2022
15 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
5 | DUROCHAT Amandine | 38'36 |
8 | JOFFRES Laura | 46'27 |
9 | CARPENTIER Ludivine | 47'02 |
10 | LAFORGE Florence | 48'27 |
13 | THALAMAS Lucie | 55'15 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA BARBOSA Ivan | 31'09 |
2 | D'ANGELO Damien | 34'16 |
3 | DESCOINS Stéphane | 35'57 |
4 | MARTY Tristan | 36'34 |
6 | BESSET Paul | 38'42 |
MARATHON RELAIS / RELAIS 2
28/08/2022
15 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
3 | RENAHY Lisa | 38'28 |
8 | VIGNAUX Corinne | 46'20 |
9 | SERVAT Pauline | 48'43 |
11 | BONAMY Laetitia | 49'50 |
12 | PASQUIER Anne | 50'59 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | DUPONT Leonard | 32'10 |
2 | JEANDEMANGE Cyril | 35'48 |
4 | BALLINI Stephane | 38'30 |
5 | RUI MENIER Mário | 40'26 |
6 | AURIAC Pierre Yves | 40'43 |
MARATHON RELAIS / RELAIS 3
28/08/2022
15 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
11 | ANÉ Majida | 1h20'04 |
12 | MAURY Aurore | 1h22'00 |
13 | OLIVIER Dominique | 1h23'25 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | FAUCONNIER Sébastien | 47'25 |
2 | PINOL GARCIA David | 54'26 |
3 | BOUTIN Florian | 59'12 |
4 | JOULE CHARPENTIER Mathieu | 1h02'05 |
5 | BOUSQUET Anthony | 1h06'04 |
MARATHON RELAIS / RELAIS 4
28/08/2022
15 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
9 | GARNAUD Lisa | 41'12 |
10 | DUPONT Justine | 42'33 |
11 | VIGNAUX Marine | 43'39 |
13 | CAMBOLIVES Katia | 46'40 |
14 | BISOGNIN Lorrie | 53'45 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | DEL POZO MAESTRE Raul | 30'18 |
2 | ROUCH Yann | 30'41 |
3 | GASTON Clément | 34'33 |
4 | GERINIER Olivier | 35'37 |
5 | PAAS Jean-Paul | 37'19 |
Dernière mise à jour le 28/08/2022 14:10:10