Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 218 | GILLE Lison | 1h47'03 | SAINT THOMAS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 245 | GAUBERT Jessica | 1h42'29 | OSSUN (65) |
| 2 | 230 | DUPOUY Alizée | 1h49'10 | IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERE (31) |
| 3 | 345 | LE BRAS Claire | 1h50'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 259 | MARCHAND-PELCHAT Andréanne | 1h57'52 | RIMONT (09) |
| 5 | 267 | POINSAUT Lucie | 1h59'57 | ASOM SPU (31) |
| 6 | 329 | FERREIRA Elodie | 2h02'05 | COUSSA (09) |
| 7 | 293 | MALLIÈRE Anaïs | 2h11'42 | PRAT BONREPAUX (09) |
| 8 | 292 | MARONGIN Aurélie | 2h12'54 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 9 | 243 | PENDARIES Ingrid | 2h21'43 | SERRES-SUR-ARGET (09) |
| 10 | 204 | BABOULENE Emilie | 2h46'39 | MONDAVEZAN (31) |
| 11 | 201 | GEORGIA BOUFFARD Georgia | 2h53'27 | FOIX (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 302 | MENDEZ Sophie | 1h41'24 | PRATBONREPEAUX (09) |
| 2 | 322 | ESPARZA GONZALEZ Maria | 1h53'07 | ESPAGNE |
| 3 | 257 | COLIN Valérie | 2h00'32 | MALAKOFF (92) |
| 4 | 264 | RUIZ Julie | 2h00'53 | BEAUPUY (82) |
| 5 | 354 | FAURE Sophie | 2h07'50 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
| 6 | 305 | VAUX Valérie | 2h10'27 | MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09) |
| 7 | 313 | HERVIAUX Amandine | 2h17'06 | LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 378 | ZERLAUDT Laetitia | 1h36'45 | TEAM GOSSE COACHING / RRUNING CASTRES (31) |
| 2 | 252 | RUSSO Julie | 1h41'01 | LEVALLOIS-PERRET (92) |
| 3 | 360 | LIEVIN Veronique | 1h50'10 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 4 | 254 | PINTAT Geraldine | 1h52'51 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 220 | GUSSE Emilie | 1h58'05 | MASSAT (09) |
| 6 | 234 | IMBART Frédérique | 2h05'32 | LES BIPEDES (31) |
| 7 | 307 | RIQUIER Lynda | 2h11'54 | GRUISSAN (11) |
| 8 | 356 | VERNIERES Sandra | 2h36'30 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 9 | 244 | FOUCHÉ Stéphanie | 2h43'08 | LES AUDACIEUSES ARIEGEOISES (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 297 | ARCON Elodie | 1h42'56 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 2 | 340 | BORD Bieke | 2h00'22 | DREUILHE (09) |
| 3 | 288 | GÉNEAUX Leila | 2h07'23 | LIFFRE (35) |
| 4 | 266 | FREDERICK Valérie | 2h41'15 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 250 | LARUE Nathalie | 1h48'08 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 2 | 357 | ALLAIN Valerie | 1h53'06 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 260 | DUPONT Pascaline | 1h54'56 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 271 | DELPRETE Florence | 1h55'57 | LAS VIGATANES (66) |
| 5 | 290 | LACASSAGNE Estelle | 2h04'49 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 6 | 319 | GUÉRY Florence | 2h08'02 | SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09) |
| 7 | 275 | PRIOLO Natacha | 2h13'14 | RIEUMES COURSE A PIED/RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 8 | 352 | PANTZER Karin | 2h14'19 | SAINT GIRONS (09) |
| 9 | 203 | MAUCLAIR Brigitte | 2h42'29 | MAZERES SUR SALAT (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 217 | LETOURNEUR Cendrine | 2h01'13 | LES AIGLES DE PAU (64) |
| 2 | 216 | RIBAUT Véronique | 2h26'26 | LES AIGLES DE PAU (64) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 200 | CARA JONES Cara | 2h53'27 | FOIX (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 226 | PLEVER Monique | 3h03'10 | CHATELLERAULT (86) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 262 | DELPY Clement | 1h44'39 | CAZERES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 344 | DUTAP Valentin | 1h28'23 | SPAC (09) |
| 2 | 355 | RAYMONDON Teddy | 1h28'54 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 3 | 258 | MONTAL Theo | 1h36'26 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (81) |
| 4 | 241 | MAZET Rémi | 1h40'54 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTESIEN (31) |
| 5 | 380 | HAMADA Timothée | 1h47'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 312 | DELBANO Florian | 2h35'24 | TEAM YELLOW (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 341 | FORGEAU William | 1h25'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 374 | LE GUERN Kevin | 1h32'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 256 | VARELA Clément | 1h34'58 | VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 4 | 343 | MAURETTE Aubin | 1h36'27 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 5 | 350 | CAILLARD Justin | 1h38'54 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 6 | 282 | GALLOO Augustin | 1h41'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 351 | LARROUY Etienne | 1h42'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 370 | MOLIERE Bastien | 1h46'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 231 | VIGNAUX Thomas | 1h46'51 | SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
| 10 | 235 | MENDEZ David | 1h55'16 | PRAT BONREPAUX (09) |
| 11 | 249 | GEFFROY Romain | 1h55'57 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 12 | 291 | SICARD Romuald | 1h57'27 | CRECHETS (65) |
| 13 | 294 | LACOUDE Florent | 1h57'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 311 | DELBANO Jérémy | 2h35'24 | TEAM YELLOW (31) |
| 15 | 283 | MARTIN Gautier | 2h42'06 | LALANNE (65) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 358 | TOMASA-SERRANO Xavier | 1h06'52 | IRONWILL BARCELONA (ESPAGNE) |
| 2 | 326 | POCZEKAJLO Vincent | 1h11'35 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 232 | PUGNET Charles | 1h24'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 207 | BEAUFILS Benjamin | 1h27'15 | ST CLAR DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 5 | 317 | JOURDAN Jerome | 1h29'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 238 | GREFEUILLE Romain | 1h39'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 371 | MEUNIER Thomas | 1h40'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 372 | SOUQUET Bertrand | 1h47'10 | MENDE (48) |
| 9 | 251 | SÉGALAS Diego | 1h50'50 | LEVALLOIS-PERRET (92) |
| 10 | 323 | FEUILLERAT Denis | 1h54'27 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 11 | 272 | BARTHEROTTE Jerome | 2h01'56 | BARBAZAN-DEBAT (65) |
| 12 | 306 | VAUX Jérôme | 2h04'28 | MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09) |
| 13 | 359 | INCAMPS Guillaume | 2h06'41 | SEMEACQ BLACHON (64) |
| 14 | 215 | CANO Sébastien | 2h08'25 | SEIX (09) |
| 15 | 219 | PENNAVAYRE Fabrice | 2h17'26 | BELPECH (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 304 | ROBERT Francois | 1h23'25 | IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 2 | 348 | DEDIEU Florian | 1h26'32 | SAINT LIZIER (09) |
| 3 | 376 | LEFRANC Axel | 1h31'56 | TENNIS RIEUX (31) |
| 4 | 214 | PÉRON François | 1h33'54 | RUNNING MAG CLUB (33) |
| 5 | 301 | FELIX Tony | 1h34'12 | MOULIS (09) |
| 6 | 381 | CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel | 1h41'48 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 7 | 328 | DELORT Cedric | 1h44'05 | ST-GIRONS (09) |
| 8 | 342 | ALBERT Cédric | 1h45'44 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 9 | 242 | LAURENS Cedric | 1h52'24 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 10 | 316 | DELORT Sylvain | 1h54'14 | LORP (09) |
| 11 | 246 | PERALTA Jerome | 1h54'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 263 | PIPPO Nicolas | 1h59'53 | BEAUPUY (82) |
| 13 | 261 | WAUCQUIER Matthieu | 2h18'05 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 298 | MONIER Frédéric | 1h22'47 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 377 | MAURY Cédric | 1h26'41 | TEAM GOSSE COACHING / RRUNING CASTRES (31) |
| 3 | 299 | BLANC Jérôme | 1h33'59 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 309 | CAO Christophe | 1h34'36 | RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31) |
| 5 | 314 | GARBAROWITZ Yann | 1h42'13 | MURET AC (31) |
| 6 | 289 | MONTOYA David | 1h44'33 | MIRAMAS (13) |
| 7 | 265 | RESCOUSSIÉ Yannick | 1h45'59 | SAINT SIMON (46) |
| 8 | 300 | SPECHT Jean-Charles | 2h07'57 | TIBIRAN JAUNAC (65) |
| 9 | 285 | LAURAIN Reynald | 2h26'54 | VERNET TRAIL 09 (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 379 | BESSON Christophe | 1h30'50 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 324 | LAROUSSERIE Stéphane | 1h37'02 | TAC TOULOUSE TT (31) |
| 3 | 227 | TASSONI Stephane | 1h43'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 353 | LE BIHAN Herve | 1h47'51 | SEILH (31) |
| 5 | 223 | BUNDÓ I GELADA Josep | 1h50'23 | ATLETISME ANGLES (ANDORRE) |
| 6 | 276 | PRIOLO Thierry | 1h52'21 | RIEUMES COURSE A PIED/RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 7 | 274 | BOUZIGNAC Régis | 1h59'32 | SAINT-NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
| 8 | 347 | BOUCHOU Thierry | 2h15'48 | AFCF FOULAYRONNES/PRAYSSAS (47) |
| 9 | 281 | BELMONTE Pierre | 2h26'50 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 224 | PIELIES SERRAT Angel | 1h33'39 | ATLETISME ANGLES (ANDORRE) |
| 2 | 270 | CARREAUX Jean-Philippe | 1h39'54 | POUCHARRAMET (31) |
| 3 | 222 | CAMPS I SERRAMITJA Jordi | 1h46'18 | ATLETISME ANGLES (ANDORRE) |
| 4 | 346 | FONTES Michel | 1h49'14 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
| 5 | 240 | RODRIGUEZ Michel | 1h50'26 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 6 | 255 | PETRASZKO Thierry | 1h59'57 | SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31) |
| 7 | 286 | FERREIRA José | 2h18'31 | FOIX (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 320 | LAUR Gilles | 1h49'11 | L UNION (31) |
| 2 | 269 | EL HAMDAOUI Mostafa | 1h52'08 | US CAMON (31) |
| 3 | 268 | CROSTE Michel | 1h55'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 310 | THIERSDEBAR Jean-Claude | 2h00'24 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 325 | TRIFT Michel | 2h11'12 | L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84) |
| 6 | 280 | DURAND Daniel | 2h12'48 | LANTA (31) |
| 7 | 202 | BOUFFARD Alain | 2h17'25 | FOIX (09) |
| 8 | 318 | HENRY Serge | 2h52'19 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE (94) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 327 | BAIBARAC Laurent | 1h47'35 | CASTRIES (34) |
| 2 | 375 | PUJOL André | 1h53'24 | DAUMAZAN-SUR-ARIZE (09) |
| 3 | 278 | NEVEU Alain | 1h54'47 | MEDIS (17) |
| 4 | 277 | ALEXANDRE Cyrille | 1h54'58 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31) |
| 5 | 303 | MACOMBE Paul | 2h08'06 | MENET (15) |
| 6 | 373 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 2h18'47 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 315 | FARAGO Béla | 2h23'32 | S/L USC ALBI (31) |
|
|