Liste des Inscrits
14 KM DU CASSOULET


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

501

F  MATTERA Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:35:59

503

F  LENFANT Alexandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAURE (31)

09:35:59

504

M  LENFANT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAURE (31)

09:35:59

505

F  FERNANDEZ BROUARD Katia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:35:59

506

M  LUCEAU Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:35:59

507

M  DEPROOT Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

508

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

509

F  BOUTTIER Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:35:59

510

M  BENARROCHE Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

511

F  SCHAEFFER Rosalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

512

M  TELLIER Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

513

M  CAVANIÉ-MARCHAL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

514

F  EDWARDS Frances
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE PRE SAINT-GERVAIS (93)

09:35:59

515

F  BONNET-DASQUET Maylis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

517

M  NAVARRO Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

09:35:59

518

F  MOUSSET Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

09:35:59

519

M  MERCIER Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPCE-IT SPORT (31)

09:35:59

520

M  LANDOLT Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB (31)

09:35:59

522

M  STEPHAN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLARIES (31)

09:35:59

523

M  TRAISNEL Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REBIGUE (31)

09:35:59

524

M  MAUREL Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGRACE DIEU (31)

09:35:59

525

M  CANOUET Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLARIES (31)

09:35:59

526

F  FRANCE-LANORD Sandie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

527

M  DELSENNE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:35:59

528

F  ABDESSELAM Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

529

M  MOURREAL Rolland
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

530

M  MASSOUTIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

532

F  RAVAYROL Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:35:59

533

F  ALBE Adélaïde
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

09:35:59

534

M  GONZALEZ Dimitri
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:35:59

535

F  ESTANO Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT ORENS (31)

09:35:59

538

F  GERUSSI Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

539

M  MOUANES-ABELIN Elie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

540

M  DAVASSE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

541

F  MAZIRE Marianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

542

M  THOMAS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAZERES-LEZONS (64)

09:35:59

543

M  THOMAS Antonin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

544

F  DESROUSSEAUX Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:35:59

545

M  ESTEVE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US VERFEIL (81)

09:35:59

546

M  FONTAYNE Olivier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VABRES L ABBAYE (12)

09:35:59

547

M  CUZIAT Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:35:59

548

F  DUBOS Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:35:59

549

F  MERCADIER Sabrina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAURESSAC (31)

09:35:59

550

M  POUGET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:35:59

551

M  VELLA Reynold
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT HILAIRE (31)

09:35:59

552

M  GARAMPON Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CF EXPERTS (31)

09:35:59

553

M  PLO Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

09:35:59

554

F  FORESTIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT VINCENT (31)

09:35:59

555

F  GAUX Annabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

556

M  DIJOUX Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTREUIL SOUS PEROUSE (35)

09:35:59

557

F  YONG Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:35:59

558

F  LARGEAUD Elfie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVE (31)

09:35:59

560

M  ESPES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:35:59

561

F  RODIERE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:35:59

562

F  VIDAL Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:35:59

563

M  SAVIGNOL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)

09:35:59

564

F  MARTY Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:35:59

565

M  CAZENAVE Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

566

M  FABRE Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

567

F  GAILLARD Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

568

M  GANTOU David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

09:35:59

570

F  FRÉJUS Claire
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)

09:35:59

571

M  MARTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEULAT (81)

09:35:59

572

M  TINNIRELLO Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EREMS (31)

09:35:59

573

M  BONNET Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

574

M  BOUTEILLE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACK ATHLE (31)

09:35:59

575

M  RAMIS Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:35:59

577

M  LEBLANC Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

578

F  MONTOYA Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:35:59

579

F  GERARD Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:35:59

580

F  REVELLAT Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX (31)

09:35:59

581

F  CAUDAL Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

582

M  ADJOUD Sofiane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

583

M  DELLUS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:35:59

584

F  PASTOR Brigitte
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:35:59

585

M  FLORENT Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:35:59

587

M  ORDONNEAU Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

588

F  BALL Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTPITOL (31)

09:35:59

589

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

09:35:59

590

F  BOUÉ Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:35:59

591

M  CADAUX Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:35:59

592

F  THOMAS Carol-anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

593

F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)

09:35:59

594

F  DHOMS-WOLLSCHEIDT Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:35:59

595

M  BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUSQUE (81)

09:35:59

596

M  FONTAGNOL Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:35:59

598

M  PIZZINAT Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:35:59

599

F  PIZZINAT Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:35:59

600

F  POUVILLON Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:35:59

601

F  FREDON Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BANNIERES (81)

09:35:59

602

F  FREDON Vanille
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BANNIERES (81)

09:35:59

603

M  GUCEMAS Tom
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:35:59

605

F  AMOUROUX Maéva
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:35:59

606

M  DELNATTE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:35:59

607

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUPUY (31)

09:35:59

608

M  LEGEAI Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:35:59

609

M  HERNOT Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM DEGLINGOS (31)

09:35:59

610

M  HOSSIN Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (86)

09:35:59

611

F  LEPRUNIER Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

09:35:59

612

M  ROUET Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)

09:35:59

613

F  RIVIERE Ophélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONS (31)

09:35:59

614

M  BOUBAL Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GARIDECH (31)

09:35:59

615

F  JOLY Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:35:59

616

M  BRUNEL Mickael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EVA VAUVERT (30)

09:35:59

617

M  GARZO Jacky
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  EVA VAUVERT (30)

09:35:59

619

M  ROULEAU Raphaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WEEKEND PYRENEES (81)

09:35:59

621

F  CHOMETTE Tiphaine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

622

M  PORTES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

09:35:59

623

M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAULHET (81)

09:35:59

624

M  MARCAILLOU Bastien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

625

M  MARCAILLOU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

626

M  POVSIC Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

627

M  RIBERA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES (65)

09:35:59

628

F  GHISLENI Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

09:35:59

629

M  MARTIN Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEULAT (81)

09:35:59

630

F  SORIA Gwladys
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'UNION ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31)

09:35:59

631

M  BELLAUD Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:35:59

632

F  GAUVRIT Florence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:35:59

633

M  LEIRO Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

634

F  ABRAMOVITCH Pascale
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:35:59

635

M  GARRIGUES Jean-françois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

09:35:59

636

M  LUCAS Edwin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  KAYAK POWER (31)

09:35:59

637

M  MIQUEL Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PEYROLE (81)

09:35:59

638

M  CROSNIER Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET (31)

09:35:59

639

F  LAGARDE Betty
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

640

M  LEMARIE Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

641

M  JACQUART Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:35:59

642

M  JACQUART Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

09:35:59

643

M  BARDAJI Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:35:59

644

F  CHABRERIE Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

09:35:59

645

F  SIEURAC Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS (81)

09:35:59

646

M  MILLAN Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:35:59

647

F  CAZEAUX Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TAURIGNAN VIEUX (09)

09:35:59

648

M  RUSBATCH Nathan rusbatch
NZL  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

649

M  TRESSENS Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PEYROLE (81)

09:35:59

650

M  CRESPO Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:35:59

651

M  NARASSAPANAIK Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

652

M  BARRIAC Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:35:59

653

M  SENTENAC Vladmir
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

654

M  MALACAIN Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

655

F  SABARTHEZ Anastasia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

656

M  CAVAILLES Louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MAC'ADAM (31)

09:35:59

657

M  MASSON Loic
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

658

M  REJAUD Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:35:59

659

M  FAILLIE Roland
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

660

M  BASSIE Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:35:59

661

F  FERNBACH Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

662

M  GRAMONT Gauthier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:35:59

663

M  CROS Rémi
FIN  Senior (SE)
club  SYMEXO (31)

09:35:59

664

F  CAYRE Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SYMEXO (31)

09:35:59

665

M  AUTRET Florian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA TRAIL (31)

09:35:59

666

M  AUTRET Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA TRAIL (31)

09:35:59

667

M  CHATAIGNER Jean pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:35:59

668

M  CANCET Jean-philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

669

M  ESPITALIER Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTCABRIER (81)

09:35:59

670

M  LHOSTE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

671

M  GAUME Raphael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

672

M  PASSADE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:35:59

673

F  SAINT-MACAIRE Suzy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:35:59

674

M  SAUTEL Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:35:59

675

F  MONTEL Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM D POTES (31)

09:35:59

676

F  GOMARIN Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

677

F  BRU Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

678

M  BARROSO Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TENNIS CLUB SALVETAIN (31)

09:35:59

679

F  DARGENLIEU Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:35:59

680

M  COUPRI Jean-michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

681

F  RAYNAL Laurence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTECH (82)

09:35:59

682

F  DUCLAUX Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTECH (82)

09:35:59

683

M  SALVETAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSENS (82)

09:35:59

684

F  IZARD Ludivine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSENS (82)

09:35:59

685

M  VINAZZA Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SYMEXO (31)

09:35:59

686

F  MASCHERINI Aurelia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:35:59

687

M  GAGNOU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:35:59

688

M  ENG Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

09:35:59

689

M  SALVATGE Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:35:59

690

M  FRANCO Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

09:35:59

691

M  RAIMBAULT Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS (81)

09:35:59

692

M  CORBIÈRE Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:35:59

693

M  CHOVEAU Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:35:59

694

F  LABARRIERE Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:35:59

695

M  THUILLEZ Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)

09:35:59

696

M  CHATEIGNON Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:35:59

697

M  PLO Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE PUY EN VELAY (43)

09:35:59

698

M  FLEURET Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CERET (66)

09:35:59

699

M  GENCE Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:35:59

700

M  SALVATGE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:35:59

701

F  ALLIOUX Carole
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)

09:35:59

702

M  ZUSSA Doriano
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

703

M  DENNEULIN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C.A.C CASTELGINEST (31)

09:35:59

704

M  JUNQUA Rene
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:35:59

705

M  FOUGA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAVENES (82)

09:35:59

706

M  BOQUILLON Julien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

707

M  BARDE Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

09:35:59

708

F  PAINO Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

09:35:59

709

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLIERE (31)

09:35:59

710

M  PERRONNET Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

09:35:59

711

F  BIGOT Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS-ST SULPICE (81)

09:35:59

712

M  BIGOT Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS-ST SULPICE (81)

09:35:59

713

M  ZUSSA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

09:35:59

714

M  CASTINEL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

715

M  TRUC Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:35:59

716

F  SPINELLI Bianca
BRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

717

M  YAKOUBI Faouzi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

09:35:59

718

M  SANCHEZ Vivien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB TIMMY (31)

09:35:59

719

M  BENZENET Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

720

F  BERNARD-MANN Gaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

721

F  CHEVALIER Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GEMIL (31)

09:35:59

722

M  GUISTINI Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

724

M  AYMON Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BESSIERES (31)

09:35:59

725

F  COLOMBIES Betty
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-VALLON (12)

09:35:59

726

M  SOULA Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RONDE CERETANE (66)

09:35:59

728

F  TRONCI Maura
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

729

F  GUIRAUD Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:35:59

730

F  ROSS Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

731

F  COLOMBIES Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:35:59

732

F  HENNI Claudie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:35:59

733

F  GARCIA HERMOSA Maria isabel
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

734

M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SYMEXO (31)

09:35:59

735

F  DE RUEDA Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SYMEXO (09)

09:35:59

736

F  SATGE FABREGUE Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (37)

09:35:59

737

M  SANSUS Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST PIERRE (31)

09:35:59

738

M  ROSSI Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOURG-SAINT-BERNARD (31)

09:35:59

739

F  AZÉMA Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORRONSAC (31)

09:35:59

740

M  PEYRE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

741

F  FAYETTE Belinda
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTASTRUC (31)

09:35:59

742

M  PAAS Jean paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABARTHE INARD (31)

09:35:59

743

M  RABOIN Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

744

M  SOMET Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

745

M  BERTRAM Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

746

F  SÉVEILHAC Véronique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:35:59

747

M  ZEMB Jean paul
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CADALEN (81)

09:35:59

748

M  SIRAT Akram
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

09:35:59

749

M  FRANCOIS Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUGAN (81)

09:35:59

750

F  BEDE Jodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

751

F  CORBIN Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

752

M  CORBIN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

753

F  PAGOTTO Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CEPET (31)

09:35:59

754

F  SPINAU Coline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

09:35:59

755

M  DUBOST-MARTIN Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

756

F  HUET Samantha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:35:59

757

M  RIBEIRO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

758

M  FOUCHER Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:35:59

760

M  LECUYER Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:35:59

761

M  BENALI Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UAO31 (81)

09:35:59

762

M  MASET Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

763

F  COSQUER Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:35:59

764

F  GALUSZKIEWICZ Eve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:35:59

765

F  CABARAT Clarine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:35:59

766

F  LEYMARIE Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

09:35:59

767

M  SPRIET Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAURE (31)

09:35:59

768

M  BRUGEL Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING / ATHLE632 (31)

09:35:59

769

F  LEPRINCE Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

770

M  TREMOLIERES Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONS (31)

09:35:59

771

M  PHILIPPE Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:35:59

772

F  GONCALVES Dorothee
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:35:59

773

F  DUPLEICH Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

774

F  MOLINIER Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LACOUGOTTE-CADOUL (81)

09:35:59

775

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

776

M  CALVET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM AOC 100% NEGRETTE (31)

09:35:59

777

M  PEYRANNE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM AOC 100% NEGRETTE (31)

09:35:59

778

M  PEYRANNE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM AOC 100 % NEGRETTE (31)

09:35:59

779

M  GIMENEZ Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NON (31)

09:35:59

780

M  LO BRUTTO Damiano
ITA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

09:35:59

781

M  COUTY Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RABASTENS TARN (81)

09:35:59

782

M  TROUILLAS Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVAB (31)

09:35:59

783

F  CECCATO Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

784

M  NICOL Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-PIERRE (31)

09:35:59

785

F  PUY Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)

09:35:59

786

M  TORRES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)

09:35:59

787

F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)

09:35:59

788

M  MERCIÉ Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

789

M  MARCHANT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:35:59

790

M  SCHETTINI Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)

09:35:59

791

M  BONOTTO Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:35:59

792

F  BONOTTO Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)

09:35:59

793

M  DEPARIS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

794

F  LOUZ Doria
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:35:59

795

F  GUILLOTEL Marie-laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:35:59

796

M  DOMINOT Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

797

M  SALVATGE Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:35:59

798

M  MAGRO Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

799

M  DA SILVA ROCHA Wellington
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

800

F  PERER Anne-sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

801

F  GUERET Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:35:59

802

M  ESCUDIER Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

803

F  MANSON Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAURE (31)

09:35:59

804

M  LACOSTE Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

805

M  VIDAL Gaylord
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

806

M  GUILLAUMOND DUTOUR William
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

807

F  CABANES Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

808

M  BENSEMMANE Yanis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

809

M  GRAMONT Bertrand
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

810

F  LACOMME Berangere
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LYS (31)

09:35:59

811

M  PIGOT Rémi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:35:59

812

M  HEIRWEGH Alain
BEL  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:35:59

813

M  CIECKA Jean-luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:35:59

815

F  WINANT Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)

09:35:59

816

M  BLARET Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)

09:35:59

817

F  REVOLE Susan
FIN  Master 2 (M2)
club  TENNIS CLUB DE VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

818

M  LEBRUN Jean-michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

819

M  LEBRUN Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

820

M  LEBRUN Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

821

M  LEBRUN Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

822

M  FRAYSSINET Max
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

823

M  CAUBE Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:35:59

825

M  CAUBE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:35:59

826

M  MELIA Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)

09:35:59

827

F  MELIA Caroline
GAM  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)

09:35:59

828

M  MELIA Alexandre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)

09:35:59

829

F  MELIA Marine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)

09:35:59

831

M  JAUBERT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)

09:35:59

832

F  MOUILHAYRAT Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECURIE PHOENIX (31)

09:35:59

833

M  HÉBERT Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)

09:35:59

835

M  ROQUES Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME (12)

09:35:59

836

F  RAMIERE Sandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRENS (81)

09:35:59

837

M  SERIN Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SYMEXO (09)

09:35:59

838

F  SOUCARET Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PIEDS LU (31)

09:35:59

839

M  AMBIAUD Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:35:59

840

F  ABILY Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TTM (31)

09:35:59

841

M  ABBADIE Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (13)

09:35:59

842

M  MESTDAGH Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:35:59

843

M  ABILY David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:35:59

844

F  SALGUES Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:35:59

845

M  PUJADE Kévin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAURE (31)

09:35:59

846

F  BAPPEL Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

847

M  SAVAJOL Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:35:59

848

F  BATTUDE Marjorie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-ORENS (31)

09:35:59

849

M  LENFANT Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAURE (31)

09:35:59

850

M  BRACHET David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARAGOUDES (31)

09:35:59

851

M  ALARD Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

852

M  ROUQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

09:35:59

853

M  MILHAU Stephane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

854

M  GUIBAL Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

855

M  PEIRONE Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

856

M  ROTA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AMBRES (81)

09:35:59

857

F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVAB TTT (31)

09:35:59

858

M  CARMARAN Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:35:59

859

M  PATAUD Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

860

M  SELME DE MONDINI Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUZET RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:35:59

861

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (81)

09:35:59

862

M  DUFOUR Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (81)

09:35:59

863

M  LANGLET Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

864

M  MEYRAT Gérald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

865

M  CHAFA Makfi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:35:59

866

M  CARVAL Stéven
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

867

M  SENN Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:35:59

868

F  CURUTCHET Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

869

M  SOLOMIAC Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

870

M  ALMEIDA Jose
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

871

M  GAIO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

872

F  LAURINI Joelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PETONS GRAGNAGAIS (31)

09:35:59

873

M  BASSET Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

874

M  BASSET Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

875

M  LIAUD Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:35:59

876

F  ALBARAO Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

877

F  FELIX Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

878

F  BRULÉ-PICHON Veronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR A SEILH MAIS PAS QUE (31)

09:35:59

879

F  LATORRE Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRASSAC (09)

09:35:59

880

F  MAUPEU Diane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

881

M  CAMBOU Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

882

F  AMAR Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

09:35:59

883

M  BIZARD Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)

09:35:59

884

M  COMES Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:35:59

885

M  KOLTALO Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:35:59

886

F  COLEY Nicola
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

888

M  LETO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

889

M  SARDELLA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)

09:35:59

890

F  GOMEZ Isabel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

09:35:59

891

F  JAGO Catherine
GBR  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)

09:35:59

892

M  BOUGRAIN Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAM PARIS 12 (94)

09:35:59

893

M  BARELLES Jean philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

09:35:59

894

M  VALENZA Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BUZET RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:35:59

895

F  DUBRAUD Corrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON-LIEBHERR (31)

09:35:59

896

M  ROVÈS Brice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

897

M  LOMBARD Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:35:59

898

F  ROYET Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

899

M  BONNAFÉ Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

09:35:59

900

M  MARMO Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:35:59

901

F  TATAREAU Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:35:59

902

F  PIERRET Laure-anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

09:35:59

904

F  KWASNIK Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COSATRAIL (31)

09:35:59

905

M  KWASNIK Henri
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTRES (81)

09:35:59

906

M  FROISSARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:35:59

907

M  GOUBE Gil
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:35:59

908

F  PRADELLES Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

909

F  LEJEUNE Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:35:59

910

M  VINAS Aimeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

911

M  VINAS Esteve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

912

F  DUPUY Clémence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

09:35:59

913

F  DE GRACIA Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:35:59

914

F  COURIO Marie hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:35:59

915

M  BARDON Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

916

F  BARDON Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

917

M  COURTADE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX (31)

09:35:59

918

M  SAFON David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:35:59

919

M  ROJAS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:35:59

920

F  PERONNAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:35:59

921

M  BOUSSION Jean luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:35:59

922

F  DOUDIES Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

923

F  TIERCE Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

09:35:59

924

F  BEDOS Aurelie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

09:35:59

925

M  BOURRET Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BONREPOS-RIQUET (31)

09:35:59

926

M  MEDUS Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  L UNION (31)

09:35:59

928

F  SENTENAC Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAUX (31)

09:35:59

929

M  CLÉMENT Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:35:59

930

M  DREVILLON Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

931

M  CARRIÉ Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:35:59

932

M  SAVARY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

09:35:59

933

F  MACHADO Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:35:59

934

F  VERGEZ Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

935

M  DECROCQ Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

09:35:59

936

M  SOISSONS Vincent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  INSA TOULOUSE (34)

09:35:59

937

M  BONNET DASQUET Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

938

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

939

F  RAHAJARIZAFY Brigitte
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

09:35:59

940

F  GIROUD Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

941

F  MARCHANDISE Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

942

F  PERRET Evelyne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)

09:35:59

943

M  MOREAU Jimmy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST SULPICE (81)

09:35:59

944

F  CLIMACO Marianne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:35:59

945

M  BOYER Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)

09:35:59

946

F  CAUSSÉ Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

947

M  CAUSSÉ Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

948

M  REILLES Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

949

M  LASSALLE Valentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  NOUSTY (64)

09:35:59

950

F  GERENTET Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

951

F  BRU Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FIAC (81)

09:35:59

952

M  CONTENT Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

953

M  NICOLAUX Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)

09:35:59

954

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

955

M  LAPLACE René
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (13)

09:35:59

956

M  LE GRAND Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AGROBITUME (31)

09:35:59

957

M  CALCAGNO Roger
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COVS (31)

09:35:59

958

M  BROSSIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

959

M  BERKANE Emir
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

09:35:59

960

M  CANUT Jean-paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO (31)

09:35:59

961

M  LEDE Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

962

M  MARI Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

09:35:59

963

M  ROQUES Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

09:35:59

964

F  ALBERT Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOUILHANELS (11)

09:35:59

965

F  HOLLET Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONS (31)

09:35:59

966

F  POILBLAN Claudine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

967

M  BALL Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTPITOL (31)

09:35:59

968

M  MARI Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARAMAN (31)

09:35:59

969

F  HELIAS Bénédicte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VIGOULET AUZIL (31)

09:35:59

970

M  LE CHEVILLER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EAT AND RUN (31)

09:35:59

971

F  OUTTERS Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAT AND RUN (31)

09:35:59

972

M  SIRVAIN Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

973

F  NIEL FRAISSE Aalaïs
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PARISOT (81)

09:35:59

974

M  PICARD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:35:59

975

F  RIVIERE Brune
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:35:59

976

M  DUMAS Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DAUX (31)

09:35:59

977

M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PARISOT (81)

09:35:59

978

F  BAYLE Alice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

09:35:59

979

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:35:59

980

F  GARREAU Lyne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:35:59

981

M  MEYNCKENS Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

982

M  REVELLO Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ST JUERY (81)

09:35:59

983

M  REVELLO Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

09:35:59

984

F  ROISIN Laurène
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CANOE KAYAK TOULOUSAIN (31)

09:35:59

985

M  GALLOO Augustin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

986

F  SARTOREL Line
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AMIEZ (31)

09:35:59

988

M  THOMAS Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REBIGUE (31)

09:35:59

989

M  SAUNIER Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

990

F  SCHIEVEN Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

991

M  LAMOULLER Trystan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

992

F  DENIS Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

09:35:59

993

M  BONNAFIS Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

994

M  MEDALE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)

09:35:59

995

M  GOMBERT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:35:59

996

M  GODARD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:35:59

997

M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

998

F  PICCA Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:35:59

999

F  NODE LANGLOIS Anne-sophie
GAM  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1001

F  PEREZ Maryline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAUX (31)

09:35:59

1002

M  ARLANDIS Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

09:35:59

1003

M  FOLINI Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

09:35:59

1004

M  DECHEGNE Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:35:59

1005

M  GALAUP Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:35:59

1006

F  TRIQUENOT Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)

09:35:59

1007

M  PERCIE DU SERT Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:35:59

1009

F  SAINT-LEGER Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONS (31)

09:35:59

1010

M  VALENTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-SULPICE (81)

09:35:59

1011

F  MALLARD Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:35:59

1012

M  FREMON Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:35:59

1013

M  COMMENGE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:35:59

1014

F  PADILLA Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LOMBEZ (32)

09:35:59

1015

F  EVITA Viviane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC ADAM (31)

09:35:59

1017

M  CORDEAU Aymeric
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM TRAIL 2G (13)

09:35:59

1018

M  PEIGNON Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1019

F  RICHE Genevieve
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:35:59

1020

M  POMPEI Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RENNES (35)

09:35:59

1021

M  GIMBREDE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:35:59

1022

M  WOLLSCHEIDT Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)

09:35:59

1023

M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)

09:35:59

1024

M  DINTILHAC Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)

09:35:59

1025

M  SANSUS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PIERRE (31)

09:35:59

1026

F  ROUSSEAUX Marie-ange
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:35:59

1027

M  MARCHAL Gautier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:35:59

1028

F  NAVARRO Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1029

F  CASTERA Melanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTECH (82)

09:35:59

1030

M  RAYMONDON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

09:35:59

1031

M  RAYMONDON Teddy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

09:35:59

1032

M  BÉZIER Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU DESTRETEFONDS (31)

09:35:59

1033

M  HAMON Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:35:59

1034

M  NODE LANGLOIS Stanislas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1035

M  FAGEDET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:35:59

1036

F  JACQUET Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BANNIERES (81)

09:35:59

1037

M  BERNARD Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

1038

M  BALZA Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1039

M  MANUEL Gerard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  L UNION (31)

09:35:59

1040

M  LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

09:35:59

1041

F  MARGARIT Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:35:59

1042

M  CALMETTES Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARAMAN (31)

09:35:59

1043

F  MATEO Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:35:59

1044

M  COUPÉ Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1045

M  BERY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1046

M  GERVAIS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1047

F  TROCHERIS Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1048

F  LAFFONT Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

09:35:59

1049

F  CAMBUS Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

09:35:59

1050

M  TELLO Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1051

M  CALDERON Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIGOULET AUZIL (31)

09:35:59

1052

F  CHOMETTE Helene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1053

M  SINIGAGLIA Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:35:59

1054

M  COBO Jose
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

1055

F  PANTUSI Marie-paule
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLARIES (31)

09:35:59

1056

M  TAULAN Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RANGUEIL (31)

09:35:59

1057

M  LOUIS Ngilan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GARUN (31)

09:35:59

1058

M  QUERAUD Quentin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS (31)

09:35:59

1059

M  MAILLAT Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1060

M  DUVAL Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

09:35:59

1061

M  BAUCHET Éric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:35:59

1062

M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1063

F  LOPEZ GASCON Celia
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:35:59

1064

M  AMPEN Dimitri
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

09:35:59

1065

M  ROQUES Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:35:59

1066

M  JANOT Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:35:59

1067

M  POIGNET Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GARONNA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

09:35:59

1068

M  CABANNES Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1070

M  CAUQUIL Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

09:35:59

1071

F  GUIRAUD Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:35:59

1072

M  DUCOIN Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEULAT (81)

09:35:59

1073

M  ROUFFIGNAC Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BELLAC (87)

09:35:59

1074

M  TOLEDO Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONS (31)

09:35:59

1075

M  CANCIO PASTOR Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAVIE (32)

09:35:59

1076

F  RIGAUDIAS Marthe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE (31)

09:35:59

1077

M  MALDES Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:35:59

1078

M  VALENCIA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ISSUS (31)

09:35:59

1079

F  LECHEVALIER Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE 140 (31)

09:35:59

1080

M  PASET Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:35:59

1081

F  IOP Auriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

09:35:59

1082

F  IOP Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

09:35:59

1083

M  TROCELLIER Jean-pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)

09:35:59

1084

M  MOREL Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURISTE EN CYCLO (31)

09:35:59

1085

M  THOREAU Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1088

M  THURAT Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:35:59

1089

M  FORT Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CRBP (31)

09:35:59

1090

M  BERCEVILLE Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VVT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)

09:35:59

1091

M  TRANIER Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1092

M  BOUYGUES Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:35:59

1093

M  RICHARD Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:35:59

1094

F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:35:59

1095

F  LAPEYRE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GARUN (31)

09:35:59

1096

F  SCHERRER Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)

09:35:59

1098

M  BEN SLAMA Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

09:35:59

1099

M  MAJOREL Jean-louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31)

09:35:59

1100

M  CONDOUMY Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEMATIER (31)

09:35:59

1101

M  RAHAJARIZAFY Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:35:59

1102

F  GIRAULT Ciska
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

09:35:59

1103

M  ZELANI Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1104

M  SEGONZAC Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDE-SAINT-SERNIN (31)

09:35:59

1105

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:35:59

1106

F  LERVAT Cindy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  KMS 610 (13)

09:35:59

1107

M  ESTRADE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERNET (31)

09:35:59

1108

M  MONTRIGNAC Gael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:35:59

1109

M  MONTRIGNAC Yanis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:35:59

1111

M  PONS Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1112

M  LANDEAU Damien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POUIC-POUIC 72 (31)

09:35:59

1113

M  MILLOTTE Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHL'AIX (13)

09:35:59

1114

M  TONG VIET Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1115

M  AUBLANC Jérémie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PTNF (31)

09:35:59

1116

M  BOUDENE Regis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

09:35:59

1117

M  VAN DE POL Jean-françois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:35:59

1118

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:35:59

1119

F  VIDAL POULOU Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  WEPYR (31)

09:35:59

1120

M  POULOU Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  WEPYR (31)

09:35:59

1122

M  CAREME Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:35:59

1123

F  AMPEN Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP31 (31)

09:35:59

1124

M  CONQUAND Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:35:59

1125

M  GARCIA Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:35:59

1126

M  ABBATE Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:35:59

1127

M  WALTER Peter
GER  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:35:59

1128

M  CHAYRE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)

09:35:59

1129

M  ROUGIER Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

09:35:59

1130

M  CHAYRE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:35:59

1131

F  VIALET Vanessa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:35:59

1132

F  HOURLIAC Delphine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:35:59

1133

M  COUPET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1134

M  NOUVEL Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (31)

09:35:59

1135

F  BATISSE Éliane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:35:59

1136

M  DAUGA Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AHETZE (64)

09:35:59

1137

F  YESSAD Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:35:59

1138

M  VRIGNAULT Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIOT (06)

09:35:59

1139

M  SLEMBROUCK Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TRAIL (31)

09:35:59

1140

F  JOB Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:35:59

1141

M  PEZET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1142

F  PINCE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RC BALMA (31)

09:35:59

1143

M  CHAMBAZ Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1144

M  BALART Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:35:59

1145

M  POLESELLO Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:35:59

1146

M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

09:35:59

1147

F  FATTA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:35:59

1148

M  BONZOM Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:35:59

1149

M  REY Nans
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1150

M  SORREL Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:35:59

1151

M  CAMUZET Georges
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1152

F  BOMBART Anabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

1153

M  BOITOUT Damien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE (31)

09:35:59

1154

F  GAUZENTE Nadège
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

1155

M  VERGELY Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:35:59

1156

M  ARIF Nassim
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)

09:35:59

1157

M  DUPRAT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)

09:35:59

1158

M  DOUSSAU Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)

09:35:59

1160

M  LAFFONT Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:35:59

1162

M  BITAUDEAU Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)

09:35:59

502

F  CUVELIER Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

516

M  ORIO Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

521

F  JUNCA Monica
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

531

M  LEVY Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DEGLINGOS (31)

Non Partant

536

F  FRANCK Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

537

M  BOSC Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

559

F  BLANCHARD Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

569

F  EYRIES Florie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

576

F  MALET Anne-sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

Non Partant

586

M  PEILLEX Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAROUSSE OXY (31)

Non Partant

597

M  CELERIER Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

604

F  AIFQUI Meryem
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

618

F  CANIVENQ Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

620

M  BUZARÉ Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

723

F  KOENIG Gina
GER  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

727

M  BILLOUT Sylvère
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

759

F  BLANC Cyrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

814

F  ZAMUNER Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAROUSSE OXY (31)

Non Partant

824

M  CAUBE Gautier
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

Non Partant

830

F  ARBONES Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

Non Partant

834

M  MERCEREAU Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

887

M  DURET Cyrille
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

Non Partant

903

M  COUSTET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GARRIGUES (81)

Non Partant

927

M  CANCET Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VERFEIL (31)

Non Partant

987

M  DELAMOTTE Jany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRENS (81)

Non Partant

1000

M  PEREZ Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAUX (31)

Non Partant

1008

M  ROUQUET Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)

Non Partant

1016

M  VILLARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1069

F  COUTRAY DE PRADEL Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PONEEEY DEJANTEEEEEEY (81)

Non Partant

1086

M  GERVAIS Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

Non Partant

1087

M  BRUSTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

Non Partant

1097

M  BUSO Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MKC PUYCELSI (81)

Non Partant

1110

M  COLLIN Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1121

M  MOREL Florian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 05/10/2021 09:03:09