Classement par Sexe
14 KM DU CASSOULET


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1140
F  JOB Marine
1h01'11
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
2
924
F  BEDOS Aurelie
1h05'05
M0
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
3
1063
F  LOPEZ GASCON Celia
1h07'42
SE
ESP  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
4
840
F  ABILY Sophie
1h08'20
M1
FRA  TTM (31)
5
913
F  DE GRACIA Nadège
1h08'31
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
6
933
F  MACHADO Celine
1h08'52
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
7
584
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h10'32
M5
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
8
514
F  EDWARDS Frances
1h10'45
SE
FRA  LE PRE SAINT-GERVAIS (93)
9
941
F  MARCHANDISE Celine
1h10'47
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
754
F  SPINAU Coline
1h11'11
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
11
844
F  SALGUES Delphine
1h11'14
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
12
1006
F  TRIQUENOT Alice
1h11'37
M0
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
13
515
F  BONNET-DASQUET Maylis
1h11'55
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
14
505
F  FERNANDEZ BROUARD Katia
1h12'37
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
15
950
F  GERENTET Nathalie
1h12'47
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1043
F  MATEO Celine
1h13'06
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
17
978
F  BAYLE Alice
1h13'16
M2
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
18
898
F  ROYET Stéphanie
1h13'38
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
19
593
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
1h13'39
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
20
868
F  CURUTCHET Christine
1h13'49
M3
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
21
538
F  GERUSSI Mathilde
1h14'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
731
F  COLOMBIES Myriam
1h14'44
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
23
725
F  COLOMBIES Betty
1h14'44
M3
FRA  SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-VALLON (12)
24
541
F  MAZIRE Marianne
1h14'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
1119
F  VIDAL POULOU Laurence
1h15'51
M1
FRA  WEPYR (31)
26
1096
F  SCHERRER Céline
1h16'00
M2
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
27
904
F  KWASNIK Marine
1h16'07
SE
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
28
999
F  NODE LANGLOIS Anne-sophie
1h16'29
M2
GAM  TOULOUSE (31)
29
980
F  GARREAU Lyne
1h16'29
M3
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
30
1123
F  AMPEN Hélène
1h16'41
M2
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
31
578
F  MONTOYA Sophie
1h16'48
M0
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
32
984
F  ROISIN Laurène
1h16'50
ES
FRA  CANOE KAYAK TOULOUSAIN (31)
33
1137
F  YESSAD Fanny
1h17'01
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
34
1081
F  IOP Auriane
1h17'15
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
35
1036
F  JACQUET Sophie
1h17'16
M2
FRA  BANNIERES (81)
36
721
F  CHEVALIER Aurélie
1h18'05
SE
FRA  GEMIL (31)
37
611
F  LEPRUNIER Caroline
1h18'31
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
38
1026
F  ROUSSEAUX Marie-ange
1h18'48
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
39
621
F  CHOMETTE Tiphaine
1h19'22
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
655
F  SABARTHEZ Anastasia
1h19'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
846
F  BAPPEL Camille
1h20'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
1041
F  MARGARIT Marion
1h20'08
SE
FRA  GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE (31)
43
729
F  GUIRAUD Alexia
1h20'15
SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
44
877
F  FELIX Laurence
1h20'39
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
570
F  FRÉJUS Claire
1h20'58
M3
FRA  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)
46
555
F  GAUX Annabelle
1h21'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
876
F  ALBARAO Isabelle
1h21'25
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
554
F  FORESTIER Sylvie
1h21'37
M1
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
49
879
F  LATORRE Sandrine
1h22'03
M2
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
50
807
F  CABANES Julie
1h22'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
975
F  RIVIERE Brune
1h22'09
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
52
838
F  SOUCARET Anne
1h22'10
M3
FRA  LES PIEDS LU (31)
53
902
F  PIERRET Laure-anne
1h22'10
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
54
765
F  CABARAT Clarine
1h22'12
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
55
923
F  TIERCE Laurie
1h22'13
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
56
773
F  DUPLEICH Chloé
1h22'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
615
F  JOLY Camille
1h23'13
M0
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
58
599
F  PIZZINAT Carla
1h23'19
SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
59
882
F  AMAR Sandrine
1h23'24
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
60
942
F  PERRET Evelyne
1h23'27
M3
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
61
763
F  COSQUER Christelle
1h23'36
M2
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
62
912
F  DUPUY Clémence
1h23'44
M0
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
63
783
F  CECCATO Amélie
1h23'54
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
64
630
F  SORIA Gwladys
1h24'05
M1
FRA  L'UNION ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31)
65
526
F  FRANCE-LANORD Sandie
1h24'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
1076
F  RIGAUDIAS Marthe
1h24'08
SE
FRA  ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE (31)
67
564
F  MARTY Elodie
1h24'14
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
68
501
F  MATTERA Marie
1h24'18
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
69
886
F  COLEY Nicola
1h24'22
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
1105
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h24'26
M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
71
769
F  LEPRINCE Léa
1h24'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
600
F  POUVILLON Sandra
1h24'36
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
73
675
F  MONTEL Carole
1h24'49
M2
FRA  TEAM D POTES (31)
74
891
F  JAGO Catherine
1h25'19
M4
GBR  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
75
890
F  GOMEZ Isabel
1h25'41
M3
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
76
1142
F  PINCE Isabelle
1h25'43
M3
FRA  RC BALMA (31)
77
756
F  HUET Samantha
1h25'53
SE
FRA  FIGEAC (46)
78
741
F  FAYETTE Belinda
1h25'58
M2
FRA  MONTASTRUC (31)
79
772
F  GONCALVES Dorothee
1h26'02
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
80
880
F  MAUPEU Diane
1h26'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
1102
F  GIRAULT Ciska
1h26'16
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
82
594
F  DHOMS-WOLLSCHEIDT Claire
1h26'24
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
83
647
F  CAZEAUX Isabelle
1h26'57
M2
FRA  TAURIGNAN VIEUX (09)
84
1147
F  FATTA Stéphanie
1h26'58
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
85
973
F  NIEL FRAISSE Aalaïs
1h27'01
M1
FRA  PARISOT (81)
86
951
F  BRU Sabine
1h27'06
M2
FRA  FIAC (81)
87
966
F  POILBLAN Claudine
1h27'10
M4
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
88
518
F  MOUSSET Valérie
1h27'16
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
89
509
F  BOUTTIER Mathilde
1h27'34
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
90
1154
F  GAUZENTE Nadège
1h28'02
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
91
613
F  RIVIERE Ophélie
1h28'06
M0
FRA  MONS (31)
92
677
F  BRU Veronique
1h28'13
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
93
965
F  HOLLET Stéphanie
1h28'14
M1
FRA  MONS (31)
94
1009
F  SAINT-LEGER Virginie
1h28'15
M0
FRA  MONS (31)
95
532
F  RAVAYROL Christine
1h28'24
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
96
795
F  GUILLOTEL Marie-laure
1h28'34
M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
97
503
F  LENFANT Alexandra
1h28'34
M2
FRA  GAURE (31)
98
1052
F  CHOMETTE Helene
1h28'35
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
1029
F  CASTERA Melanie
1h28'52
M0
FRA  MONTECH (82)
100
750
F  BEDE Jodie
1h29'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
676
F  GOMARIN Amandine
1h29'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
908
F  PRADELLES Sophie
1h29'35
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
103
934
F  VERGEZ Laura
1h29'35
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
104
544
F  DESROUSSEAUX Emmanuelle
1h29'41
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
105
766
F  LEYMARIE Sandrine
1h30'24
M2
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
106
1094
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
1h30'32
M2
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
107
558
F  LARGEAUD Elfie
1h30'41
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVE (31)
108
774
F  MOLINIER Cécile
1h30'48
M0
FRA  LACOUGOTTE-CADOUL (81)
109
971
F  OUTTERS Camille
1h31'08
M0
FRA  EAT AND RUN (31)
110
939
F  RAHAJARIZAFY Brigitte
1h31'20
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
111
736
F  SATGE FABREGUE Florence
1h31'21
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (37)
112
992
F  DENIS Corinne
1h31'21
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
113
800
F  PERER Anne-sophie
1h31'26
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
511
F  SCHAEFFER Rosalie
1h31'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
579
F  GERARD Camille
1h31'27
M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
116
732
F  HENNI Claudie
1h31'44
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
117
639
F  LAGARDE Betty
1h31'45
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
118
1082
F  IOP Mathilde
1h31'52
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
119
684
F  IZARD Ludivine
1h31'59
M1
FRA  BESSENS (82)
120
787
F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
1h32'01
SE
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
121
728
F  TRONCI Maura
1h32'11
SE
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
878
F  BRULÉ-PICHON Veronique
1h32'38
M4
FRA  COURIR A SEILH MAIS PAS QUE (31)
123
817
F  REVOLE Susan
1h32'48
M2
FIN  TENNIS CLUB DE VERFEIL (31)
124
1049
F  CAMBUS Marie
1h32'48
M2
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
125
895
F  DUBRAUD Corrine
1h32'53
M3
FRA  DUATHLON-LIEBHERR (31)
126
567
F  GAILLARD Marie
1h33'07
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
548
F  DUBOS Emilie
1h33'09
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
128
580
F  REVELLAT Myriam
1h33'13
M3
FRA  DDX (31)
129
1135
F  BATISSE Éliane
1h33'15
M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
130
661
F  FERNBACH Cécile
1h33'18
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
131
730
F  ROSS Nathalie
1h33'24
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
132
1071
F  GUIRAUD Chantal
1h33'40
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
133
592
F  THOMAS Carol-anne
1h33'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
588
F  BALL Sabine
1h34'06
M2
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
135
708
F  PAINO Emilie
1h34'14
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
136
679
F  DARGENLIEU Celine
1h34'14
SE
FRA  FIGEAC (46)
137
914
F  COURIO Marie hélène
1h34'14
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
138
872
F  LAURINI Joelle
1h34'26
M1
FRA  PETONS GRAGNAGAIS (31)
139
1079
F  LECHEVALIER Virginie
1h34'31
M2
FRA  LE 140 (31)
140
686
F  MASCHERINI Aurelia
1h34'37
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
141
1048
F  LAFFONT Chantal
1h34'39
M3
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
142
590
F  BOUÉ Agnès
1h34'43
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
143
969
F  HELIAS Bénédicte
1h34'47
M3
FRA  VIGOULET AUZIL (31)
144
1014
F  PADILLA Patricia
1h34'48
M3
FRA  LOMBEZ (32)
145
801
F  GUERET Amandine
1h34'52
SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
146
739
F  AZÉMA Margaux
1h34'54
SE
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
147
751
F  CORBIN Morgane
1h35'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
940
F  GIROUD Isabelle
1h35'14
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
901
F  TATAREAU Laetitia
1h35'40
M1
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
150
1095
F  LAPEYRE Mathilde
1h35'44
SE
FRA  GARUN (31)
151
920
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h35'50
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
152
986
F  SARTOREL Line
1h36'13
M3
FRA  AMIEZ (31)
153
964
F  ALBERT Cathy
1h36'13
M2
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
154
753
F  PAGOTTO Stephanie
1h36'16
M1
FRA  CEPET (31)
155
1011
F  MALLARD Valerie
1h36'36
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
156
909
F  LEJEUNE Eva
1h37'04
SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
157
733
F  GARCIA HERMOSA Maria isabel
1h37'14
M2
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
158
785
F  PUY Virginie
1h37'15
SE
FRA  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
159
764
F  GALUSZKIEWICZ Eve
1h37'17
M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
160
549
F  MERCADIER Sabrina
1h37'30
M3
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
161
990
F  SCHIEVEN Pauline
1h37'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
162
1028
F  NAVARRO Cecile
1h37'43
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
928
F  SENTENAC Hélène
1h37'44
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
164
1132
F  HOURLIAC Delphine
1h37'50
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
165
848
F  BATTUDE Marjorie
1h38'01
SE
FRA  SAINT-ORENS (31)
166
711
F  BIGOT Karine
1h38'03
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS-ST SULPICE (81)
167
998
F  PICCA Charlotte
1h38'05
SE
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
168
557
F  YONG Virginie
1h38'10
M3
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
169
561
F  RODIERE Nathalie
1h38'11
M2
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
170
562
F  VIDAL Cathy
1h38'11
M2
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
171
535
F  ESTANO Véronique
1h39'04
M2
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
172
701
F  ALLIOUX Carole
1h39'06
M4
FRA  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)
173
829
F  MELIA Marine
1h39'12
ES
FRA  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)
174
1001
F  PEREZ Maryline
1h39'12
M3
FRA  DAUX (31)
175
1131
F  VIALET Vanessa
1h39'22
M2
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
176
1106
F  LERVAT Cindy
1h39'36
M0
FRA  KMS 610 (13)
177
634
F  ABRAMOVITCH Pascale
1h39'37
M3
FRA  BOULOC (31)
178
810
F  LACOMME Berangere
1h39'38
SE
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
179
815
F  WINANT Sandrine
1h39'53
M2
FRA  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)
180
946
F  CAUSSÉ Laetitia
1h39'54
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
922
F  DOUDIES Julie
1h39'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
720
F  BERNARD-MANN Gaelle
1h39'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
183
716
F  SPINELLI Bianca
1h39'59
SE
BRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
1019
F  RICHE Genevieve
1h40'03
M5
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
185
645
F  SIEURAC Sylvie
1h40'38
M1
FRA  BRENS (81)
186
827
F  MELIA Caroline
1h41'15
M1
GAM  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)
187
916
F  BARDON Isabelle
1h41'26
M3
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
188
746
F  SÉVEILHAC Véronique
1h41'27
SE
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
189
681
F  RAYNAL Laurence
1h42'11
M0
FRA  MONTECH (82)
190
682
F  DUCLAUX Fanny
1h42'12
M1
FRA  MONTECH (82)
191
836
F  RAMIERE Sandra
1h42'22
M3
FRA  BRENS (81)
192
1152
F  BOMBART Anabelle
1h42'55
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
193
628
F  GHISLENI Laurence
1h43'17
M3
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
194
1047
F  TROCHERIS Caroline
1h44'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
1015
F  EVITA Viviane
1h44'39
M3
FRA  MAC ADAM (31)
196
644
F  CHABRERIE Isabelle
1h44'58
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
197
792
F  BONOTTO Corinne
1h45'16
M3
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
198
1055
F  PANTUSI Marie-paule
1h45'44
M3
FRA  VILLARIES (31)
199
601
F  FREDON Sandrine
1h46'08
M2
FRA  BANNIERES (81)
200
602
F  FREDON Vanille
1h46'09
JU
FRA  BANNIERES (81)
201
794
F  LOUZ Doria
1h47'10
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
202
857
F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
1h47'13
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT (31)
203
533
F  ALBE Adélaïde
1h47'15
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
204
944
F  CLIMACO Marianne
1h47'33
M1
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
205
528
F  ABDESSELAM Mélissa
1h48'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
673
F  SAINT-MACAIRE Suzy
1h49'53
M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
207
832
F  MOUILHAYRAT Céline
1h51'27
M1
FRA  ECURIE PHOENIX (31)
208
803
F  MANSON Sandrine
1h51'52
M2
FRA  GAURE (31)
209
735
F  DE RUEDA Alexandra
1h51'54
SE
FRA  SYMEXO (09)
210
632
F  GAUVRIT Florence
1h53'58
M0
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
211
605
F  AMOUROUX Maéva
1h54'35
M0
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
212
694
F  LABARRIERE Veronique
1h54'37
M2
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
213
664
F  CAYRE Manon
1h55'14
SE
FRA  SYMEXO (31)
214
581
F  CAUDAL Sophie
2h20'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
610
M  HOSSIN Nathan
52'03
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (86)
2
1067
M  POIGNET Loïc
52'32
M0
FRA  GARONNA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
3
636
M  LUCAS Edwin
53'42
M0
FRA  KAYAK POWER (31)
4
974
M  PICARD Vincent
53'47
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
5
1062
M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
53'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1145
M  POLESELLO Jimmy
54'45
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
7
1113
M  MILLOTTE Frederic
54'46
M0
FRA  TRIATHL'AIX (13)
8
1034
M  NODE LANGLOIS Stanislas
55'47
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
1023
M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
56'49
ES
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
10
761
M  BENALI Kevin
57'29
SE
FRA  L'UAO31 (81)
11
1013
M  COMMENGE Julien
57'36
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
12
993
M  BONNAFIS Clément
57'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
520
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
57'55
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB (31)
14
988
M  THOMAS Pierre
58'20
SE
FRA  REBIGUE (31)
15
1077
M  MALDES Laurent
58'24
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
16
770
M  TREMOLIERES Joris
58'35
SE
FRA  MONS (31)
17
1118
M  GUIRAUD Julien
59'01
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
18
1061
M  BAUCHET Éric
59'07
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
19
1088
M  THURAT Arnaud
59'26
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
20
892
M  BOUGRAIN Frédéric
59'36
M3
FRA  SAM PARIS 12 (94)
21
1035
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
59'48
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
22
1031
M  RAYMONDON Teddy
1h00'02
ES
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
23
982
M  REVELLO Baptiste
1h00'35
ES
FRA  ST JUERY (81)
24
900
M  MARMO Gregory
1h00'43
M1
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
25
1050
M  TELLO Jeremy
1h01'03
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
523
M  TRAISNEL Frederic
1h01'20
M3
FRA  REBIGUE (31)
27
1098
M  BEN SLAMA Mehdi
1h01'28
M0
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
28
1104
M  SEGONZAC Jerome
1h01'48
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE-SAINT-SERNIN (31)
29
961
M  LEDE Robin
1h02'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
1139
M  SLEMBROUCK Rémi
1h02'09
SE
FRA  CAF TRAIL (31)
31
1054
M  COBO Jose
1h02'15
M5
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
32
1115
M  AUBLANC Jérémie
1h02'42
M0
FRA  PTNF (31)
33
524
M  MAUREL Luc
1h02'53
SE
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
34
1005
M  GALAUP Bertrand
1h03'01
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
35
543
M  THOMAS Antonin
1h03'15
ES
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
36
1092
M  BOUYGUES Xavier
1h03'20
M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
37
1130
M  CHAYRE Aurélien
1h03'35
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
38
1007
M  PERCIE DU SERT Olivier
1h03'35
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
39
977
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
1h04'00
M2
FRA  PARISOT (81)
40
1146
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h04'04
M1
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
41
1021
M  GIMBREDE Ludovic
1h04'06
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
42
1141
M  PEZET Arnaud
1h04'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
714
M  CASTINEL Adrien
1h04'30
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
44
852
M  ROUQUET Vincent
1h04'32
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
45
1125
M  GARCIA Nicolas
1h04'35
M2
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
46
1083
M  TROCELLIER Jean-pierre
1h04'41
M3
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
47
864
M  MEYRAT Gérald
1h04'48
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
1120
M  POULOU Jacques
1h04'56
M1
FRA  WEPYR (31)
49
862
M  DUFOUR Quentin
1h05'27
ES
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (81)
50
575
M  RAMIS Cedric
1h05'29
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
51
738
M  ROSSI Damien
1h05'36
SE
FRA  BOURG-SAINT-BERNARD (31)
52
688
M  ENG Philippe
1h06'01
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
53
1144
M  BALART Christophe
1h06'18
M3
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
54
1060
M  DUVAL Mickael
1h06'22
SE
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
55
626
M  POVSIC Maxime
1h06'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
629
M  MARTIN Fabien
1h07'14
M1
FRA  TEULAT (81)
57
875
M  LIAUD Francois
1h07'32
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
58
1075
M  CANCIO PASTOR Hugo
1h07'38
SE
FRA  PAVIE (32)
59
1151
M  CAMUZET Georges
1h08'00
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
556
M  DIJOUX Patrice
1h08'05
M3
FRA  MONTREUIL SOUS PEROUSE (35)
61
572
M  TINNIRELLO Arnaud
1h08'17
SE
FRA  EREMS (31)
62
573
M  BONNET Jonathan
1h08'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
760
M  LECUYER Thibault
1h08'23
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
64
849
M  LENFANT Lionel
1h08'24
M0
FRA  GAURE (31)
65
742
M  PAAS Jean paul
1h08'28
M3
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
66
1053
M  SINIGAGLIA Anthony
1h08'29
SE
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
67
768
M  BRUGEL Fabien
1h08'36
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING / ATHLE632 (31)
68
571
M  MARTIN Nicolas
1h08'40
M1
FRA  TEULAT (81)
69
695
M  THUILLEZ Mickaël
1h08'45
M1
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
70
1117
M  VAN DE POL Jean-françois
1h08'54
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
71
643
M  BARDAJI Eric
1h08'58
M3
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
72
917
M  COURTADE Stéphane
1h08'59
M2
FRA  DDX (31)
73
963
M  ROQUES Sébastien
1h09'17
M2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
74
919
M  ROJAS David
1h09'18
M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
75
706
M  BOQUILLON Julien
1h09'29
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
1024
M  DINTILHAC Serge
1h09'33
M5
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
77
609
M  HERNOT Dominique
1h09'43
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS (31)
78
1066
M  JANOT Pierre
1h09'51
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
79
1044
M  COUPÉ Pierre
1h09'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
841
M  ABBADIE Jérémie
1h10'04
SE
FRA  S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (13)
81
1122
M  CAREME Cedric
1h10'06
M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
82
718
M  SANCHEZ Vivien
1h10'09
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB TIMMY (31)
83
1133
M  COUPET David
1h10'24
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
625
M  MARCAILLOU Laurent
1h10'26
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
85
624
M  MARCAILLOU Bastien
1h10'27
JU
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
86
582
M  ADJOUD Sofiane
1h10'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
687
M  GAGNOU Bruno
1h10'30
M3
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
88
699
M  GENCE Remi
1h10'33
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
89
948
M  REILLES Benjamin
1h10'46
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
865
M  CHAFA Makfi
1h10'48
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
91
1085
M  THOREAU Sylvain
1h10'56
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
866
M  CARVAL Stéven
1h11'02
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
93
657
M  MASSON Loic
1h11'10
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
771
M  PHILIPPE Jules
1h11'14
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
95
683
M  SALVETAT Nicolas
1h11'14
M0
FRA  BESSENS (82)
96
740
M  PEYRE Vincent
1h11'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
859
M  PATAUD Simon
1h11'21
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
781
M  COUTY Frédéric
1h11'23
M2
FRA  RABASTENS TARN (81)
99
1030
M  RAYMONDON Olivier
1h11'31
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
100
1065
M  ROQUES Maxime
1h11'44
M0
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
101
994
M  MEDALE Laurent
1h11'54
M3
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
102
949
M  LASSALLE Valentin
1h11'55
JU
FRA  NOUSTY (64)
103
820
M  LEBRUN Thibault
1h12'05
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
104
737
M  SANSUS Anthony
1h12'20
SE
FRA  ST PIERRE (31)
105
932
M  SAVARY Sebastien
1h12'21
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
106
527
M  DELSENNE Julien
1h12'27
SE
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
107
1107
M  ESTRADE Guillaume
1h12'30
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
108
1004
M  DECHEGNE Cyril
1h12'33
M3
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
109
956
M  LE GRAND Hervé
1h12'34
M3
FRA  AGROBITUME (31)
110
910
M  VINAS Aimeric
1h12'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
551
M  VELLA Reynold
1h12'35
M2
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (31)
112
1045
M  BERY Nicolas
1h12'42
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
889
M  SARDELLA Guillaume
1h12'49
SE
FRA  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)
114
947
M  CAUSSÉ Benjamin
1h12'56
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
1111
M  PONS Cyril
1h13'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
646
M  MILLAN Dominique
1h13'05
M4
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
117
935
M  DECROCQ Antoine
1h13'11
M0
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
118
1002
M  ARLANDIS Jerome
1h13'14
M1
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
119
507
M  DEPROOT Gilles
1h13'26
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
120
1058
M  QUERAUD Quentin
1h13'30
M1
FRA  LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS (31)
121
1109
M  MONTRIGNAC Yanis
1h13'36
JU
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
122
782
M  TROUILLAS Guillaume
1h13'37
M1
FRA  AVAB (31)
123
845
M  PUJADE Kévin
1h13'53
M0
FRA  GAURE (31)
124
911
M  VINAS Esteve
1h13'55
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
1051
M  CALDERON Thibault
1h13'56
SE
FRA  VIGOULET AUZIL (31)
126
619
M  ROULEAU Raphaël
1h14'04
M2
FRA  WEEKEND PYRENEES (81)
127
972
M  SIRVAIN Cedric
1h14'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
552
M  GARAMPON Pierre
1h14'06
M0
FRA  CF EXPERTS (31)
129
635
M  GARRIGUES Jean-françois
1h14'13
M1
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
130
777
M  PEYRANNE Philippe
1h14'14
M4
FRA  TEAM AOC 100% NEGRETTE (31)
131
775
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h14'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
1108
M  MONTRIGNAC Gael
1h14'21
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
133
1037
M  BERNARD Florent
1h14'33
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
134
930
M  DREVILLON Lionel
1h14'37
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
135
577
M  LEBLANC Julien
1h14'39
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
1038
M  BALZA Damien
1h14'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
1162
M  BITAUDEAU Eric
1h14'44
M4
FRA  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)
138
906
M  FROISSARD Maxime
1h14'56
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
139
1022
M  WOLLSCHEIDT Benoit
1h14'59
SE
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
140
522
M  STEPHAN Thierry
1h15'00
M2
FRA  VILLARIES (31)
141
1073
M  ROUFFIGNAC Ludovic
1h15'05
M2
FRA  BELLAC (87)
142
1101
M  RAHAJARIZAFY Luc
1h15'10
M4
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
143
755
M  DUBOST-MARTIN Clément
1h15'11
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
734
M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
1h15'18
M2
FRA  SYMEXO (31)
145
819
M  LEBRUN Tristan
1h15'28
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
146
822
M  FRAYSSINET Max
1h15'36
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
147
1089
M  FORT Patrice
1h15'46
M4
FRA  CRBP (31)
148
1064
M  AMPEN Dimitri
1h15'46
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
149
560
M  ESPES Mathieu
1h15'51
SE
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
150
641
M  JACQUART Bruno
1h15'57
M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
151
642
M  JACQUART Yann
1h15'57
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
152
885
M  KOLTALO Ludovic
1h16'01
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
153
614
M  BOUBAL Marc
1h16'02
M1
FRA  GARIDECH (31)
154
654
M  MALACAIN Alexandre
1h16'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
905
M  KWASNIK Henri
1h16'07
M4
FRA  CASTRES (81)
156
1114
M  TONG VIET Emmanuel
1h16'13
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
539
M  MOUANES-ABELIN Elie
1h16'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
758
M  FOUCHER Sébastien
1h16'22
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
159
798
M  MAGRO Pascal
1h16'25
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
160
873
M  BASSET Arnaud
1h16'27
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
161
874
M  BASSET Romain
1h16'29
ES
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
162
793
M  DEPARIS Alexandre
1h16'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
1012
M  FREMON Henri
1h16'34
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
164
806
M  GUILLAUMOND DUTOUR William
1h16'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
813
M  CIECKA Jean-luc
1h16'37
M4
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
166
996
M  GODARD Julien
1h16'43
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
167
881
M  CAMBOU Julien
1h16'57
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
797
M  SALVATGE Loïc
1h17'02
SE
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
169
525
M  CANOUET Cedric
1h17'06
M2
FRA  VILLARIES (31)
170
833
M  HÉBERT Alexis
1h17'07
SE
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
171
1042
M  CALMETTES Frederic
1h17'19
M3
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
172
995
M  GOMBERT Eric
1h17'32
M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
173
967
M  BALL Alain
1h17'32
M2
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
174
713
M  ZUSSA David
1h17'39
M2
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
175
540
M  DAVASSE Romain
1h17'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
587
M  ORDONNEAU Eric
1h17'42
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
690
M  FRANCO Patrice
1h17'45
M2
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
178
627
M  RIBERA Guillaume
1h17'51
SE
FRA  TARBES (65)
179
757
M  RIBEIRO Florian
1h17'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
796
M  DOMINOT Loic
1h17'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
821
M  LEBRUN Gauthier
1h18'03
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
182
907
M  GOUBE Gil
1h18'06
M4
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
183
648
M  RUSBATCH Nathan rusbatch
1h18'10
SE
NZL  TOULOUSE (31)
184
508
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h18'11
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
185
1160
M  LAFFONT Benoit
1h18'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
1099
M  MAJOREL Jean-louis
1h18'19
M5
FRA  ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31)
187
703
M  DENNEULIN Julien
1h18'19
M1
FRA  C.A.C CASTELGINEST (31)
188
651
M  NARASSAPANAIK Jordan
1h18'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
667
M  CHATAIGNER Jean pierre
1h18'24
M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
190
638
M  CROSNIER Gilles
1h18'37
M4
FRA  MURET (31)
191
802
M  ESCUDIER Julien
1h18'38
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
192
921
M  BOUSSION Jean luc
1h18'39
M4
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
193
811
M  PIGOT Rémi
1h18'43
M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
194
828
M  MELIA Alexandre
1h18'46
JU
FRA  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)
195
1116
M  BOUDENE Regis
1h18'53
M2
FRA  COUFFOULEUX (81)
196
943
M  MOREAU Jimmy
1h19'01
M1
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
197
1018
M  PEIGNON Axel
1h19'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
952
M  CONTENT Alain
1h19'03
M5
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
199
745
M  BERTRAM Thomas
1h19'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
1124
M  CONQUAND Eric
1h19'07
M3
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
201
809
M  GRAMONT Bertrand
1h19'09
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
1080
M  PASET Laurent
1h19'21
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
203
808
M  BENSEMMANE Yanis
1h19'24
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
534
M  GONZALEZ Dimitri
1h19'25
M1
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
205
1091
M  TRANIER Thierry
1h19'30
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
640
M  LEMARIE Anthony
1h19'30
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
510
M  BENARROCHE Patrice
1h19'31
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
208
847
M  SAVAJOL Florian
1h19'34
M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
209
784
M  NICOL Cédric
1h20'02
M0
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE (31)
210
658
M  REJAUD Gilles
1h20'03
M5
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
211
1040
M  LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre
1h20'06
M0
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
212
1033
M  HAMON Gael
1h20'10
M0
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
213
786
M  TORRES Nicolas
1h20'24
SE
FRA  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
214
843
M  ABILY David
1h20'25
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
215
743
M  RABOIN Cédric
1h20'44
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
216
861
M  PILARD Pascal
1h20'45
M4
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (81)
217
767
M  SPRIET Xavier
1h20'45
M2
FRA  GAURE (31)
218
659
M  FAILLIE Roland
1h20'46
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
219
839
M  AMBIAUD Eric
1h20'57
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
220
1143
M  CHAMBAZ Lucas
1h21'02
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
221
812
M  HEIRWEGH Alain
1h21'04
M5
BEL  LAVAUR (81)
222
762
M  MASET Bertrand
1h21'11
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
223
788
M  MERCIÉ Dominique
1h21'15
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
224
799
M  DA SILVA ROCHA Wellington
1h21'18
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
1072
M  DUCOIN Laurent
1h21'21
M3
FRA  TEULAT (81)
226
851
M  ALARD Alexandre
1h21'25
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
985
M  GALLOO Augustin
1h21'27
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
228
712
M  BIGOT Alain
1h21'27
M3
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS-ST SULPICE (81)
229
724
M  AYMON Julien
1h21'33
M2
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
230
583
M  DELLUS Jérémy
1h21'34
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
231
855
M  PEIRONE Mickael
1h21'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
232
707
M  BARDE Guillaume
1h21'41
M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
233
1032
M  BÉZIER Loïc
1h21'47
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU DESTRETEFONDS (31)
234
702
M  ZUSSA Doriano
1h21'48
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
235
918
M  SAFON David
1h21'48
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
236
871
M  GAIO Nicolas
1h22'04
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
237
835
M  ROQUES Benoit
1h22'06
M1
FRA  S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME (12)
238
976
M  DUMAS Anthony
1h22'09
M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
239
869
M  SOLOMIAC Xavier
1h22'09
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
240
529
M  MOURREAL Rolland
1h22'25
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
241
983
M  REVELLO Stephane
1h22'31
M2
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
242
710
M  PERRONNET Thierry
1h22'35
M5
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
243
674
M  SAUTEL Arnaud
1h22'40
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
244
542
M  THOMAS David
1h22'41
M2
FRA  MAZERES-LEZONS (64)
245
696
M  CHATEIGNON Claude
1h22'48
M6
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
246
888
M  LETO Thierry
1h22'57
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
553
M  PLO Corentin
1h23'00
SE
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
248
1136
M  DAUGA Clément
1h23'01
ES
FRA  AHETZE (64)
249
697
M  PLO Sylvain
1h23'01
SE
FRA  LE PUY EN VELAY (43)
250
936
M  SOISSONS Vincent
1h23'02
ES
FRA  INSA TOULOUSE (34)
251
748
M  SIRAT Akram
1h23'07
M0
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
252
858
M  CARMARAN Patrice
1h23'13
M1
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
253
671
M  GAUME Raphael
1h23'14
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
837
M  SERIN Yannick
1h23'16
SE
FRA  SYMEXO (09)
255
744
M  SOMET Alain
1h23'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
256
530
M  MASSOUTIER Sebastien
1h23'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
257
700
M  SALVATGE Christophe
1h23'31
M3
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
258
1078
M  VALENCIA Laurent
1h23'45
M2
FRA  ISSUS (31)
259
589
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1h23'51
M0
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
260
779
M  GIMENEZ Guillaume
1h23'52
M0
FRA  NON (31)
261
565
M  CAZENAVE Yoann
1h24'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
1157
M  DUPRAT Vincent
1h24'10
SE
FRA  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)
263
1127
M  WALTER Peter
1h24'23
M3
GER  BLAGNAC (31)
264
816
M  BLARET Sebastien
1h24'36
M3
FRA  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)
265
650
M  CRESPO Daniel
1h25'02
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
266
937
M  BONNET DASQUET Florian
1h25'23
ES
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
267
867
M  SENN Baptiste
1h25'23
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
268
945
M  BOYER Marc
1h25'35
M5
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
269
749
M  FRANCOIS Antoine
1h25'41
SE
FRA  LUGAN (81)
270
1158
M  DOUSSAU Sébastien
1h25'45
M1
FRA  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)
271
709
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h25'58
M4
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLIERE (31)
272
958
M  BROSSIER Nicolas
1h26'05
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
273
591
M  CADAUX Matthieu
1h26'06
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
274
1093
M  RICHARD Christophe
1h26'08
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
275
669
M  ESPITALIER Fabien
1h26'08
M0
FRA  MONTCABRIER (81)
276
954
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h26'10
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
277
1134
M  NOUVEL Alexandre
1h26'10
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (31)
278
960
M  CANUT Jean-paul
1h26'11
M3
FRA  CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO (31)
279
1129
M  ROUGIER Hugo
1h26'11
SE
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
280
722
M  GUISTINI Arnaud
1h26'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
281
1025
M  SANSUS Nicolas
1h26'12
M1
FRA  SAINT PIERRE (31)
282
607
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h26'16
SE
FRA  BEAUPUY (31)
283
704
M  JUNQUA Rene
1h26'18
M6
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
284
1068
M  CABANNES Guillaume
1h26'28
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
652
M  BARRIAC Christophe
1h26'33
M2
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
286
568
M  GANTOU David
1h26'37
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
287
598
M  PIZZINAT Paul
1h26'46
M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
288
612
M  ROUET Philippe
1h26'59
M5
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
289
1128
M  CHAYRE Corentin
1h27'01
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
290
1112
M  LANDEAU Damien
1h27'07
M3
FRA  POUIC-POUIC 72 (31)
291
997
M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
1h27'09
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
292
517
M  NAVARRO Grégory
1h27'17
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
293
931
M  CARRIÉ Romain
1h27'27
M0
FRA  BOULOC (31)
294
685
M  VINAZZA Stephane
1h27'54
M3
FRA  SYMEXO (31)
295
1155
M  VERGELY Jérôme
1h28'09
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
296
989
M  SAUNIER Vincent
1h28'15
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
297
955
M  LAPLACE René
1h28'18
M6
FRA  S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (13)
298
915
M  BARDON Stephane
1h28'28
M3
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
299
1010
M  VALENTIN Nicolas
1h28'31
M2
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE (81)
300
957
M  CALCAGNO Roger
1h28'36
M6
FRA  COVS (31)
301
896
M  ROVÈS Brice
1h28'37
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
302
1100
M  CONDOUMY Fabien
1h28'40
M1
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
303
550
M  POUGET Vincent
1h28'42
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
304
596
M  FONTAGNOL Hervé
1h28'45
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
305
546
M  FONTAYNE Olivier
1h28'47
M6
FRA  VABRES L ABBAYE (12)
306
1003
M  FOLINI Serge
1h29'00
M3
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
307
1090
M  BERCEVILLE Martin
1h29'06
M2
FRA  VVT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
308
981
M  MEYNCKENS Paul
1h29'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
309
1070
M  CAUQUIL Laurent
1h29'15
M3
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
310
938
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h29'23
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
311
585
M  FLORENT Francis
1h29'36
M6
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
312
884
M  COMES Michel
1h30'05
M6
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
313
1156
M  ARIF Nassim
1h30'10
M0
FRA  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)
314
789
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h30'10
M3
FRA  GRENADE (31)
315
790
M  SCHETTINI Frédéric
1h30'11
M3
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
316
1039
M  MANUEL Gerard
1h30'28
M6
FRA  L UNION (31)
317
805
M  VIDAL Gaylord
1h30'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
318
649
M  TRESSENS Thierry
1h30'45
M2
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
319
979
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h31'04
M4
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
320
970
M  LE CHEVILLER Nicolas
1h31'06
SE
FRA  EAT AND RUN (31)
321
663
M  CROS Rémi
1h31'08
SE
FIN  SYMEXO (31)
322
563
M  SAVIGNOL Olivier
1h31'17
M1
FRA  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)
323
853
M  MILHAU Stephane
1h31'21
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
324
962
M  MARI Ludovic
1h31'29
M2
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
325
968
M  MARI Pascal
1h31'30
M3
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
326
1046
M  GERVAIS Philippe
1h31'31
M4
FRA  VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31)
327
717
M  YAKOUBI Faouzi
1h31'34
M1
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
328
870
M  ALMEIDA Jose
1h31'58
M3
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
329
780
M  LO BRUTTO Damiano
1h32'03
M2
ITA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
330
665
M  AUTRET Florian
1h32'04
M4
FRA  CA BALMA TRAIL (31)
331
666
M  AUTRET Maxence
1h32'06
SE
FRA  CA BALMA TRAIL (31)
332
953
M  NICOLAUX Philippe
1h32'08
M4
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
333
897
M  LOMBARD Alexis
1h32'10
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
334
616
M  BRUNEL Mickael
1h32'26
M3
FRA  EVA VAUVERT (30)
335
617
M  GARZO Jacky
1h32'27
M5
FRA  EVA VAUVERT (30)
336
925
M  BOURRET Marc
1h32'45
M3
FRA  BONREPOS-RIQUET (31)
337
893
M  BARELLES Jean philippe
1h32'53
M4
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
338
608
M  LEGEAI Sylvain
1h33'06
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
339
566
M  FABRE Gregory
1h33'11
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
340
1084
M  MOREL Alain
1h33'26
M4
FRA  TOURISTE EN CYCLO (31)
341
622
M  PORTES Julien
1h33'26
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
342
637
M  MIQUEL Patrice
1h33'29
M2
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
343
929
M  CLÉMENT Thierry
1h33'33
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
344
692
M  CORBIÈRE Pascal
1h33'35
M4
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
345
926
M  MEDUS Dominique
1h34'00
M4
FRA  L UNION (31)
346
574
M  BOUTEILLE Benjamin
1h34'34
SE
FRA  TRACK ATHLE (31)
347
693
M  CHOVEAU Eric
1h34'39
M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
348
826
M  MELIA Philippe
1h34'44
M3
FRA  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)
349
959
M  BERKANE Emir
1h34'56
M1
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
350
860
M  SELME DE MONDINI Benoit
1h35'00
M0
FRA  BUZET RUNNING CLUB (31)
351
899
M  BONNAFÉ Bertrand
1h35'01
M1
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
352
545
M  ESTEVE Matthieu
1h35'05
SE
FRA  US VERFEIL (81)
353
854
M  GUIBAL Guillaume
1h35'06
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
354
512
M  TELLIER Laurent
1h35'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
355
752
M  CORBIN Maxime
1h35'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
356
894
M  VALENZA Sebastien
1h35'42
M3
FRA  BUZET RUNNING CLUB (31)
357
1057
M  LOUIS Ngilan
1h35'46
SE
FRA  GARUN (31)
358
778
M  PEYRANNE Anthony
1h35'52
SE
FRA  TEAM AOC 100 % NEGRETTE (31)
359
691
M  RAIMBAULT Frédéric
1h36'01
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (81)
360
513
M  CAVANIÉ-MARCHAL Florian
1h36'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
603
M  GUCEMAS Tom
1h36'43
JU
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
362
1056
M  TAULAN Lucas
1h36'46
ES
FRA  RANGUEIL (31)
363
1017
M  CORDEAU Aymeric
1h36'46
ES
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 2G (13)
364
1103
M  ZELANI Quentin
1h36'46
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
365
1138
M  VRIGNAULT Guilhem
1h36'47
SE
FRA  BIOT (06)
366
1149
M  REY Nans
1h36'47
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
367
883
M  BIZARD Olivier
1h37'01
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
368
1148
M  BONZOM Romain
1h37'04
SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
369
1150
M  SORREL Thomas
1h37'13
M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
370
1074
M  TOLEDO Cyril
1h37'24
M1
FRA  MONS (31)
371
1027
M  MARCHAL Gautier
1h37'46
M2
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
372
1126
M  ABBATE Christophe
1h37'50
M4
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
373
776
M  CALVET Julien
1h37'52
SE
FRA  TEAM AOC 100% NEGRETTE (31)
374
850
M  BRACHET David
1h37'59
M0
FRA  CARAGOUDES (31)
375
863
M  LANGLET Eric
1h38'01
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
376
747
M  ZEMB Jean paul
1h38'04
M7
FRA  CADALEN (81)
377
623
M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
1h38'40
M2
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
378
595
M  BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann
1h38'41
M0
FRA  BUSQUE (81)
379
825
M  CAUBE Clément
1h38'48
SE
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
380
823
M  CAUBE Patrice
1h38'54
M3
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
381
1059
M  MAILLAT Mathieu
1h39'03
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
382
672
M  PASSADE Philippe
1h39'04
M5
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
383
726
M  SOULA Xavier
1h39'06
M2
FRA  RONDE CERETANE (66)
384
698
M  FLEURET Damien
1h39'07
M2
FRA  CERET (66)
385
668
M  CANCET Jean-philippe
1h39'21
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
386
678
M  BARROSO Cédric
1h39'39
M2
FRA  TENNIS CLUB SALVETAIN (31)
387
504
M  LENFANT Nicolas
1h39'41
M2
FRA  GAURE (31)
388
662
M  GRAMONT Gauthier
1h39'46
M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
389
547
M  CUZIAT Julien
1h40'14
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
390
631
M  BELLAUD Guillaume
1h40'17
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
391
831
M  JAUBERT Thomas
1h41'08
SE
FRA  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)
392
660
M  BASSIE Philippe
1h41'27
SE
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
393
633
M  LEIRO Christophe
1h41'48
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
394
1153
M  BOITOUT Damien
1h42'51
M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE (31)
395
1020
M  POMPEI Léo
1h43'53
SE
FRA  RENNES (35)
396
842
M  MESTDAGH Vincent
1h43'57
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
397
670
M  LHOSTE Jérôme
1h44'04
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
398
680
M  COUPRI Jean-michel
1h44'08
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
399
653
M  SENTENAC Vladmir
1h44'39
M2
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)
400
656
M  CAVAILLES Louis
1h44'39
M5
FRA  MAC'ADAM (31)
401
804
M  LACOSTE Simon
1h44'40
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
402
791
M  BONOTTO Patrice
1h45'14
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
403
856
M  ROTA Florian
1h46'50
SE
FRA  AMBRES (81)
404
506
M  LUCEAU Francis
1h47'17
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
405
991
M  LAMOULLER Trystan
1h50'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
406
719
M  BENZENET Michel
1h51'13
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
407
715
M  TRUC Olivier
1h51'16
M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
408
705
M  FOUGA Eric
1h51'23
M2
FRA  SAVENES (82)
409
606
M  DELNATTE Philippe
1h54'38
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
410
818
M  LEBRUN Jean-michel
1h57'25
M5
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
DNF
689
M  SALVATGE Thomas
Abandon
ES
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
DNF
519
M  MERCIER Guillaume
Abandon
M1
FRA  BPCE-IT SPORT (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 05/10/2021 09:03:09