Toggle navigation
LES FOULÉES DES LUTINS
LES FOULÉES DES LUTINS
LES FOULÉES DES LUTINS
LES FOULÉES DES LUTINS
COURSE 9 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 9 KM
17/12/2023
34 Inscriptions
(1 Non Partant)
33 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
6
PASTOR Brigitte
58'49
SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
2
28
DENIAU Coline
59'50
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
3
17
MARTI SEGUI Ana
59'52
ALBI (81)
4
10
LEGRAND Véronique
1h01'35
GRAULHET (81)
5
21
AMAR Sandrine
1h02'49
SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81)
6
15
SADOUET Morgane
1h09'10
SAINT JUERY (81)
7
3
CARTERET Margaux
1h20'01
SALVAGNAC (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
25
BOUCHU Julien
39'04
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
2
33
BEZOMBES Martin
40'48
ALBI TRIATHLON
3
16
RIVIÈRE Hugo
42'24
LAPANCARTE (81)
4
13
ROUANET Thibaut
49'03
S/L USC ALBI (81)
5
26
PETIT Gregory
49'47
LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
6
24
FRITSCH Jonathan
50'05
LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81)
7
22
FABRE Gregory
50'20
OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
8
19
RIGAUD Frédéric
50'29
GRAULHET (81)
9
12
FUENTES Fabrice
50'49
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
10
14
BARAZER Antoine
53'19
SAINT JUERY (81)
11
23
GUELAGUELI Abdel
53'53
GRAULHET (31)
12
7
LICCIARDI Gregory
54'26
GRAULHET (81)
13
27
GHARBI Hamza
55'02
GRAULHET (81)
14
9
GUARDIA Olivier
56'02
DADOU CYCLOTOURISME GRAULHET (81)
15
20
PROUST Alexandre
56'10
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
16
31
BEAUMONT Laurent
57'01
ALBI (81)
17
11
RAMIN Alexandre
58'58
VALDURENQUE (81)
18
1
PEREZ Norbert
58'58
CASTRES (81)
19
18
MONMAYRAN Nicolas
1h01'16
LA BRITESTOLE (81)
20
2
SIBRA Lucas
1h01'19
GRAULHET (81)
21
34
GASTOU Mathis
1h01'45
REALMONT (81)
22
5
ALBOUY Pierre
1h01'54
LOUPIAC (81)
23
32
THEMINES Yoan
1h05'01
GRAULHET (81)
24
30
BROCAL Antoine
1h06'38
SAINT JORY (31)
25
8
RICO Steven
1h08'13
GRAULHET (81)
26
4
KOVACS Mathieu
1h20'01
SALVAGNAC (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 16/01/2024 14:55:00