Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 9 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
PEREZ Norbert Master 4 (M4) CASTRES (81) |
11:17:01 |
2 |
SIBRA Lucas Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
11:17:01 |
3 |
CARTERET Margaux Senior (SE) SALVAGNAC (81) |
11:17:01 |
4 |
KOVACS Mathieu Master 0 (M0) SALVAGNAC (81) |
11:17:01 |
5 |
ALBOUY Pierre Master 2 (M2) LOUPIAC (81) |
11:17:01 |
6 |
PASTOR Brigitte Master 5 (M5) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
11:17:01 |
7 |
LICCIARDI Gregory Master 1 (M1) GRAULHET (81) |
11:17:01 |
8 |
RICO Steven Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
11:17:01 |
9 |
GUARDIA Olivier Master 3 (M3) DADOU CYCLOTOURISME GRAULHET (81) |
11:17:01 |
10 |
LEGRAND Véronique Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
11:17:01 |
11 |
RAMIN Alexandre Master 1 (M1) VALDURENQUE (81) |
11:17:01 |
12 |
FUENTES Fabrice Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
11:17:01 |
13 |
ROUANET Thibaut Senior (SE) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
11:17:01 |
14 |
BARAZER Antoine Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
11:17:01 |
15 |
SADOUET Morgane Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
11:17:01 |
16 |
RIVIÈRE Hugo Senior (SE) LAPANCARTE (81) |
11:17:01 |
17 |
MARTI SEGUI Ana Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
11:17:01 |
18 |
MONMAYRAN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LA BRITESTOLE (81) |
11:17:01 |
19 |
RIGAUD Frédéric Master 1 (M1) GRAULHET (81) |
11:17:01 |
20 |
PROUST Alexandre Master 2 (M2) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
11:17:01 |
21 |
AMAR Sandrine Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81) |
11:17:01 |
22 |
FABRE Gregory Master 1 (M1) OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
11:17:01 |
23 |
GUELAGUELI Abdel Master 1 (M1) GRAULHET (31) |
11:17:01 |
24 |
FRITSCH Jonathan Master 1 (M1) LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81) |
11:17:01 |
25 |
BOUCHU Julien Master 0 (M0) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
11:17:01 |
26 |
PETIT Gregory Master 1 (M1) LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
11:17:01 |
27 |
GHARBI Hamza Master 1 (M1) GRAULHET (81) |
11:17:01 |
28 |
DENIAU Coline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
11:17:01 |
30 |
BROCAL Antoine Master 3 (M3) SAINT JORY (31) |
11:17:01 |
31 |
BEAUMONT Laurent Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
11:17:01 |
32 |
THEMINES Yoan Master 0 (M0) GRAULHET (81) |
11:17:01 |
33 |
BEZOMBES Martin Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON |
11:17:01 |
34 |
GASTOU Mathis Cadet (CA) REALMONT (81) |
11:17:01 |
29 |
NOUVIALE Peggy Master 2 (M2) SPORT7 (81) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 16/01/2024 14:55:00