Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 55 | RESSEGUIER Cécile | 1h33'58 | MURET (31) |
| 2 | 49 | DELBUT Céline | 1h47'25 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 3 | 86 | TISSANDIÉ Justine | 1h51'02 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 4 | 51 | ARTUS Jessica | 1h55'41 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 30 | NOÉ Carolane | 1h58'10 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 17 | FALAISE Solène | 2h00'42 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 7 | 93 | BOUQUIER Maïté | 2h07'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 32 | BOUILLON Jade | 2h20'56 | DOUELLE (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 68 | CAPBERN Marie | 1h47'32 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 6 | KULIFAJ ALLARD Laure | 1h53'35 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 56 | ROZIÈRES Malaurie | 1h50'13 | A/C GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 2 | 97 | LACAM Sophie | 1h52'00 | LUZECH (46) |
| 3 | 90 | CAMINADE Isabelle | 1h58'33 | SAINT-SAUVEUR (31) |
| 4 | 72 | CALVAYRAC Anne | 1h58'54 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 1 | VAZQUEZ Claire | 2h08'01 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 88 | LACOSTE MOLINA Pascale | 1h41'32 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 53 | DUPONT Aurore | 2h00'17 | PATATRAIL (31) |
| 3 | 2 | BICHAUD Muriel | 2h03'16 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 4 | 45 | CORAZZA Magali | 2h03'44 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 5 | 96 | BOURGUIGNON Christelle | 2h09'49 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 7 | DAMOUR Marie-Laure | 1h49'11 | PARIS (75) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 67 | BORREL Maria Celeste | 2h02'09 | EXTRA PEDESTRE (46) |
| 2 | 80 | MONIN Corinne | 2h15'34 | YERRES AC (91) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 27 | LEGLAIVE Sonia | 2h12'15 | QUAI N5 (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 25 | TREVIN Arthur | 1h33'14 | NUZEJOULS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 22 | COUDERC Laurent | 1h18'59 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 10 | POVSIC Maxime | 1h31'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 47 | VAN HYFTE Stéphane | 1h36'36 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 9 | ROUSTAN Benjamin | 1h39'10 | VINCENNES (94) |
| 5 | 92 | BENAMOU Raphaël | 1h43'28 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 6 | 63 | MAGRÉ David | 1h45'03 | VERS (46) |
| 7 | 76 | DELON Emile | 1h52'31 | L'HOSPITALET (46) |
| 8 | 38 | BOUQUIN Laurent | 1h54'35 | VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
| 9 | 41 | FERNANDEZ Anthony | 1h59'09 | USSAC (19) |
| 10 | 59 | TRENTIN Mickaël | 2h00'43 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 89 | DELPY Fabien | 1h21'11 | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 18 | LACOSTE Cédric | 1h37'29 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 61 | HERBOUX Nicolas | 1h40'53 | SAINT CLEMENT (19) |
| 4 | 44 | CAUSSANEL Marc | 1h43'48 | SAINT PRIEST (69) |
| 5 | 82 | DULAC Julien | 1h44'25 | ST DENIS CATUS (46) |
| 6 | 21 | LABRO Pierre | 1h48'39 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 79 | DENIS David | 1h49'48 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 4 | FAUCHEUX Alexis | 1h50'11 | SABLE SUR SARTHE (72) |
| 9 | 84 | DELON Camille | 1h53'38 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 10 | 33 | BONTEMPS Philippe | 1h58'42 | CSRO (19) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 36 | KLAARENBEEK Jaap | 1h23'35 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 2 | 60 | POUJADE Olivier | 1h30'14 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 3 | 91 | RAYNAL Matthieu | 1h36'56 | CHALIERS (15) |
| 4 | 85 | SOUILLÉ Ronan | 1h46'58 | A.C GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 5 | 58 | VION Grégory | 1h47'17 | MONTECH (82) |
| 6 | 20 | ROUCANIERES Guillaume | 1h59'58 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 3 | LE COZ Mathieu | 2h00'07 | GASTES (40) |
| 8 | 12 | LEROYER Mael | 2h25'25 | CAUSSADE (82) |
| 9 | 39 | GOUBEAU Thomas | 2h25'25 | AUTY (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 62 | DROUILLY Cyril | 1h26'33 | SCAC (46) |
| 2 | 46 | BOUQUILLON Josuald | 1h35'13 | STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
| 3 | 73 | JEANNAILLAC Eric | 1h35'33 | CAZALS (46) |
| 4 | 70 | BERTRAND Guillaume | 1h40'14 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
| 5 | 35 | DAROT Laurent | 1h41'46 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 6 | 50 | VONARB Philippe | 1h41'58 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 7 | 57 | SALEIL Frederic | 1h42'40 | TRAIL DES RUTHENES (12) |
| 8 | 43 | BROGNIET David | 1h45'51 | PINSAC (46) |
| 9 | 5 | PICARD Anthony | 1h50'21 | EPIEDS EN BEAUCE (45) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | SOUQUES Alain | 1h35'53 | MERCUES (46) |
| 2 | 42 | RUIVO Carlos | 1h39'35 | BIAS (47) |
| 3 | 26 | MINELLO Jerome | 1h44'52 | PARNAC ATHLETISME (46) |
| 4 | 64 | RAYNAL François | 1h52'14 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 95 | BOURGUIGNON Landry | 1h52'36 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 6 | 94 | DAJEAN Yannick | 1h55'59 | TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46) |
| 7 | 81 | CALVY Emmanuel | 1h56'12 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 8 | 52 | LECOMTE Patrick | 1h58'52 | BRIVE (19) |
| 9 | 75 | CABANIS Thierry | 2h06'37 | ICI, ICI ES AQUI 81 (81) |
| 10 | 87 | LEROUX Pierre | 2h07'25 | MORLAAS VTT (64) |
| 11 | 69 | ROPTIN Michael | 2h14'02 | BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19) |
| 12 | 28 | TAURAND Stéphane | 2h17'40 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 48 | REVEILLE Christophe | 1h39'44 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 2 | 8 | GAY Jérôme | 1h55'15 | SAM PARIS 12 (75) |
| 3 | 78 | LINANT Thierry | 1h55'48 | ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
| 4 | 83 | BONNETAT Michel | 2h02'51 | TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46) |
| 5 | 29 | AMBIAUD Eric | 2h03'16 | COQUELICOURT (31) |
| 6 | 23 | DENIS Didier | 2h04'04 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 7 | 15 | PENELLA Marc | 2h09'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 16 | FAILLER Ronan | 2h17'41 | PONT AVEN (29) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 74 | CHASSIGNOLLE Michel | 1h41'17 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS (42) |
| 2 | 65 | LE LAY Paul | 1h44'17 | AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 19 | CLUZET Gilles | 1h48'10 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 31 | GRANIÉ Alain | 1h58'11 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 5 | 71 | PEYRONNET Serge | 1h59'09 | ESPERE (46) |
| 6 | 66 | WITZ Andreas | 2h00'04 | SWISSMASTERSRUNNING (SUISSE) |
| 7 | 77 | RENAULT Jean | 2h07'06 | ESCAMPS (46) |
| 8 | 98 | FRAYSSE Jean-Pierre | 2h18'11 | DOUELLE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 54 | COUPRIE Jean Marie | 1h56'22 | CNSSC (33) |
| 2 | 14 | TIPLIE Michel | 1h58'59 | GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81) |
| 3 | 40 | GARCIA Jean-Pierre | 2h00'52 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 11 | AVENET Philippe | 2h09'37 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 34 | DUTOURON Serge | 1h59'03 | TEAM FERRUS (82) |
| 2 | 13 | DUBOCQ Pierre | 2h15'01 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
|
|