Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
201 |
LACOMBE Brice Vétéran 1 (V1) S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON (34) |
14:48:59 |
202 |
SUDRIÉ Jérôme Vétéran 3 (V3) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:48:59 |
203 |
BOUNHOURET Gilles Vétéran 3 (V3) MURET (31) |
14:48:59 |
204 |
VINCENT Pascal Vétéran 4 (V4) LES MATELLES (34) |
14:48:59 |
205 |
GUIGNARD Michael Vétéran 1 (V1) NIMES (30) |
14:48:59 |
206 |
ROMMEL Inès Senior 4 (S4) NIMES (30) |
14:48:59 |
207 |
PALACIO Agnès Vétéran 1 (V1) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11) |
14:48:59 |
208 |
GOBILLARD Maxime Senior 3 (S3) FABREGUES (34) |
14:48:59 |
209 |
MOULIN Antoine Vétéran 1 (V1) USN MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:48:59 |
210 |
STOYANOV Thibault Senior 4 (S4) BEZIERS (34) |
14:48:59 |
212 |
GUILHEMJOUAN Benjamin Senior 3 (S3) T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31) |
14:48:59 |
213 |
DUEZ Romain Senior 2 (S2) MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:48:59 |
214 |
MEGUELLATI Zine Senior 4 (S4) MAT (34) |
14:48:59 |
215 |
BERRY Victorien Senior 3 (S3) FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS (94) |
14:48:59 |
217 |
DELAPLACE Bastien Vétéran 1 (V1) ANDUZE (30) |
14:48:59 |
218 |
GIVRY Fabrice Vétéran 4 (V4) TREBES TRIATHLON (11) |
14:48:59 |
219 |
BAERTICH Christian Vétéran 4 (V4) FLEURY (11) |
14:48:59 |
220 |
FOIS Mehdi Vétéran 1 (V1) NEFFIES (34) |
14:48:59 |
221 |
DONTANS Romain Senior 3 (S3) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:48:59 |
222 |
PALOMBA Clement Senior 2 (S2) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:48:59 |
224 |
LAFARGUE VALLAT Laure Senior 4 (S4) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (11) |
14:48:59 |
225 |
DRIF Eric Vétéran 2 (V2) NARBONNE (11) |
14:48:59 |
226 |
RANCOULE Emma Senior 1 (S1) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:48:59 |
227 |
BOISSENIN Stéphane Vétéran 2 (V2) T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31) |
14:48:59 |
228 |
CAMPAGNARO Marine Senior 3 (S3) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11) |
14:48:59 |
229 |
SAMARA Claude Vétéran 3 (V3) MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON (12) |
14:48:59 |
230 |
WASILEWSKI Tomasz Vétéran 8 (V8) TRI BIKE 34 (34) |
14:48:59 |
231 |
AUMOINE Christian Vétéran 4 (V4) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34) |
14:48:59 |
232 |
ANGELINO Cyril Vétéran 1 (V1) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
14:48:59 |
233 |
DRISSI Mickael Senior 3 (S3) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34) |
14:48:59 |
234 |
DAVID Camille Senior 3 (S3) MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON (26) |
14:48:59 |
235 |
ROEKENS Christian Vétéran 5 (V5) LILLE TRIATHLON (59) |
14:48:59 |
236 |
DUQUESNOY Thomas Senior 3 (S3) NARBONNE-PLAGE (11) |
14:48:59 |
237 |
PERIOT Gwenola Senior 3 (S3) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (81) |
14:48:59 |
238 |
GROFF BASSETTI Arthur Junior (JU) NARBONNE (11) |
14:48:59 |
240 |
SOURD Marion Vétéran 2 (V2) GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON (11) |
14:48:59 |
241 |
BONNEAU Olivier Vétéran 1 (V1) BEZIERS (34) |
14:48:59 |
242 |
DOUMENG Christophe Vétéran 3 (V3) NARBONNE (11) |
14:48:59 |
243 |
CANDAS Benoit Vétéran 4 (V4) TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS (11) |
14:48:59 |
244 |
GUILLER Jean Paul Vétéran 6 (V6) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
14:48:59 |
245 |
CHABERT Thomas Vétéran 1 (V1) SETE THAU TRIATHLON (34) |
14:48:59 |
246 |
RIVIERE Jean Charles Senior 4 (S4) PARIS (75) |
14:48:59 |
247 |
OLLIER Stephane Vétéran 2 (V2) MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON (34) |
14:48:59 |
248 |
COMMENCHAIL Geoffrey Vétéran 2 (V2) MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON (12) |
14:48:59 |
249 |
SALE Kevin Senior 2 (S2) SALLES D AUDE (11) |
14:48:59 |
250 |
DE JOUX Alban Senior 4 (S4) TAM (34) |
14:48:59 |
251 |
RAZZA Julien Senior 2 (S2) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34) |
14:48:59 |
252 |
TRISTAN Navarro Senior 2 (S2) SAINT MARTIN LALANDE (11) |
14:48:59 |
253 |
PICCO Benoît Vétéran 2 (V2) SALLELES D AUDE (11) |
14:48:59 |
254 |
PORTA Christophe Senior 4 (S4) AUTERIVE (31) |
14:48:59 |
255 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent Vétéran 2 (V2) BOULOC (31) |
14:48:59 |
256 |
GUERLET Thibault Vétéran 1 (V1) COLOMBIERS (34) |
14:48:59 |
257 |
BERNARD Aurore Vétéran 1 (V1) MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON (12) |
14:48:59 |
258 |
HALLE Romain Senior 2 (S2) BEAUNE TRIATHLON (34) |
14:48:59 |
259 |
BERTINI Sylvain Senior 2 (S2) BEZIERS (34) |
14:48:59 |
260 |
GABAS Alain Vétéran 3 (V3) CLARENSAC (30) |
14:48:59 |
261 |
RAYSSEGUIER Antonin Junior (JU) GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON (11) |
14:48:59 |
262 |
CAYRAT Thomas Junior (JU) GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON (11) |
14:48:59 |
263 |
CABALLERO MEGIDO Alicia Senior 4 (S4) ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:48:59 |
264 |
AUDOUARD Alexandre Senior 3 (S3) ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER (34) |
14:48:59 |
265 |
PRETEL Bernard Vétéran 5 (V5) TOULOUSE (31) |
14:48:59 |
266 |
VICTORION Stéphane Vétéran 4 (V4) FRONTIGNAN (34) |
14:48:59 |
267 |
VICTORION Antonin Junior (JU) FRONTIGNAN (34) |
14:48:59 |
268 |
CALU Benoît Vétéran 4 (V4) GRUISSAN (11) |
14:48:59 |
269 |
BAUSSANT Isabelle Vétéran 4 (V4) REVEL (31) |
14:48:59 |
270 |
RATEL Clément Senior 2 (S2) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11) |
14:48:59 |
271 |
MONTAGNIER André Luc Vétéran 1 (V1) FLEURY (11) |
14:48:59 |
272 |
ROCHER Edouard Vétéran 3 (V3) COURSAN (11) |
14:48:59 |
273 |
BARRAQUIER Fabrice Vétéran 1 (V1) ST FELIX (34) |
14:48:59 |
274 |
BOSSA Bruno Vétéran 3 (V3) SERIGNAN (34) |
14:48:59 |
275 |
COHEN Jeremie Senior 4 (S4) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
14:48:59 |
276 |
FILLON Arnaud Senior 4 (S4) TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS (11) |
14:48:59 |
277 |
FERRIE Louis Vétéran 1 (V1) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11) |
14:48:59 |
278 |
MAS Camille Senior 1 (S1) ST PIERRE LA MER (11) |
14:48:59 |
279 |
CASTERES Evan Senior 2 (S2) ST PIERRE LA MER (11) |
14:48:59 |
280 |
DELMAS Mathieu Vétéran 1 (V1) 1% (31) |
14:48:59 |
281 |
WATERLOT Marie Vétéran 1 (V1) FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
14:48:59 |
282 |
WATERLOT Gabin Cadet (CA) FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
14:48:59 |
283 |
SURRE Mathieu Vétéran 1 (V1) GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON (11) |
14:48:59 |
284 |
FLEURE Valentine Senior 2 (S2) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34) |
14:48:59 |
285 |
BOULANGER Marie Senior 3 (S3) REVEL (31) |
14:48:59 |
286 |
CLOURY Pierre Senior 2 (S2) MAT (34) |
14:48:59 |
287 |
DEJEAN Magali Vétéran 3 (V3) FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON (81) |
14:48:59 |
288 |
MARYSAEL Didier Vétéran 5 (V5) FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON (81) |
14:48:59 |
299 |
CHOQUET Rémi Vétéran 4 (V4) |
14:48:59 |
300 |
MICHEL Julien Senior 4 (S4) |
14:48:59 |
302 |
CHEVREUIL Mathieu Vétéran 1 (V1) FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON (11) |
14:48:59 |
211 |
PLETSCH Marine Senior 4 (S4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
216 |
AVERSENQ Sophie Senior 4 (S4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
223 |
IBORRA Loucas Senior 1 (S1) ECURIE DU LANSON (31) |
Non Partant |
239 |
ROMEUF IOUALALEN Laura Senior 3 (S3) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
Non Partant |
301 |
BONNEFONT Paul Senior 2 (S2) TARBES (65) |
Non Partant |