Classement par Sexe
10 KM DE POUVOURVILLE


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
124
F  ROUGEMAILLE-BOUITA Laura
45'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
17
F  DE CARO Alexia
47'13
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
3
157
F  LAGNIER Aude
48'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
277
F  ONN Sally
48'50
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
193
F  OULD Clara
49'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
131
F  VIDAILLAC Marie
49'37
FRA  PARIS (75)
7
254
F  CAZARRE Laurence
50'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
300
F  COLL Isabelle
50'08
FRA  
9
330
F  SEGONDS Cécile
51'50
FRA  
10
318
F  MIFSUD Mélanie
51'55
FRA  
11
212
F  ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle
52'20
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
12
263
F  LILAS Fanny
52'27
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
13
253
F  LIN Amandine
52'33
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
14
167
F  BALITRAND Anaïs
53'12
FRA  POUVOURVILLE (31)
15
238
F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
54'22
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
16
125
F  BENMOUSSA Alia
54'26
FRA  TTM (31)
17
57
F  CARLI Geraldine
54'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
331
F  MONE Delphine
55'13
FRA  
19
187
F  ALCARAZ Marie-Laure
55'17
FRA  MATO MATA (31)
20
316
F  PRULHIERE Emilie
55'21
FRA  
21
47
F  FAYETTE Belinda
55'35
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
22
122
F  BOUGEARD Alexandra
55'38
FRA  TMB BASKETBALL (31)
23
247
F  LAUWERS Morgane
55'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
231
F  BRAOUËT Virginie
56'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
222
F  GRENET Lucie
56'06
FRA  TOKI TEAM (31)
26
144
F  CHEVALIER Queenie
56'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
140
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
56'19
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
28
251
F  LIN Christelle
56'22
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)
29
262
F  SOARES Maria Clara
56'28
BRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
30
96
F  LOZE Delphine
56'28
FRA  BALMA (31)
31
49
F  COSQUER Christelle
56'35
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
32
269
F  MARTIN Estelle
57'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
288
F  AMAT Dominique
57'04
FRA  
34
289
F  SERRES Marina
57'05
FRA  
35
228
F  GELY-UNGRIA Catherine
57'19
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
36
68
F  AUGÉ Julie
57'29
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
37
224
F  ESPINOZA Paula
57'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
171
F  MARTINEZ Line
57'58
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
39
130
F  TRAN Nathalie
58'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
111
F  SENEJOUX Marion
58'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
84
F  COMBES Florence
58'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
156
F  VENEROSY Marie
59'49
FRA  LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (31)
43
225
F  GONINDARD Isabelle
1h00'01
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
44
53
F  LORMEAU Pauline
1h00'03
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
45
215
F  CRON Alice
1h00'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
314
F  VOTHANH Anne Lise
1h00'51
FRA  
47
249
F  BES Caroline
1h00'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
256
F  DAVILA Camille
1h00'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
196
F  GOMES DE MIRANDA Amandine
1h00'58
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
50
158
F  SERAFIN Christelle
1h01'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
132
F  SARTRE Pauline
1h01'16
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
52
61
F  SELLEM Louisianne
1h01'24
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
53
5
F  DEJEAN Virginie
1h01'28
FRA  MURET (31)
54
143
F  LIBESKI Karine
1h01'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
334
F  JAILLON Valentine
1h02'09
FRA  
56
280
F  SEGUI Jade
1h02'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
297
F  ELMALIH Anne Claude
1h02'25
FRA  
58
161
F  MAES Laure
1h02'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
70
F  VANDENPLAS-ETCHEPARE Géraldine
1h02'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
78
F  KAUFMANN Cassandre
1h03'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
54
F  BARRAU Stéphanie
1h03'32
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
62
185
F  BAYLE Aurelie
1h03'51
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
63
33
F  FITOUT Walae
1h04'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
177
F  GARRIC Francine
1h04'24
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
65
20
F  VIDAL Marina
1h05'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
14
F  PAUC Anaïs
1h05'47
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
67
134
F  ALIX Emmanuelle
1h06'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
52
F  VAN DURMEN Pauline
1h06'36
FRA  L'UNION (31)
69
87
F  BARBEREAU Bayb
1h07'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
243
F  ARNOUX Chloe
1h07'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
335
F  ACHE Caroline
1h08'36
FRA  
72
35
F  JUSTON COUMAT Catherine
1h08'52
FRA  JOGGING LABENNE (31)
73
241
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h09'39
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
74
16
F  GOMANNE Charlotte
1h09'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
37
F  DI SCALLA Morgane
1h09'55
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
76
98
F  TORRES Liliana
1h10'04
ARG  TOULOUSE (31)
77
38
F  SANCHEZ Dorotea
1h12'32
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
78
64
F  DEBRAY Nouzha
1h12'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
63
F  VIDAL Isabelle
1h12'43
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
80
322
F  MASIERO Louise
1h13'19
FRA  
81
307
F  ORDENER Catherine
1h13'21
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
273
M  HABTE Emmanuel
36'36
ERI  TOULOUSE (31)
2
65
M  DEBRAY Sylvain
37'11
FRA  TEAM MINI EQUATION
3
100
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
37'37
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (31)
4
34
M  ROCHEFORT Paul
37'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
219
M  EL AMRAOUI Eliès
37'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
260
M  BOURREAU Guillaume
38'00
FRA  SATUC (31)
7
135
M  DARBOT Vincent
38'05
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
8
213
M  MORA Francois
38'21
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
9
90
M  ESTANA Alejandro
38'34
ESP  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
10
168
M  BALITRAND Dominique
38'42
FRA  POUVOURVILLE (31)
11
230
M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
38'55
FRA  THALES (31)
12
189
M  RAMSAMYNAICK Mathieu
39'50
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
13
223
M  BARRIER Pierre
40'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
141
M  CABASSUD Julien
40'48
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
15
210
M  SIRIEIX Aexandre
40'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
265
M  FONTANT Jean
41'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
246
M  HEMERY Floréal
41'40
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
18
285
M  VERLHAC Maxime
41'46
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
19
312
M  ROSIERE Julien
42'00
FRA  
20
197
M  JURADO Eric
42'15
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
21
266
M  REGNIER Charly
42'30
FRA  TUC PENTA (31)
22
150
M  AUGE Jerome
42'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
43
M  MERESSE Thomas
42'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
267
M  HURCET Franck
43'05
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
25
153
M  HOUSSIN Nicolas
43'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
163
M  COUTINHO Killian
43'12
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
27
284
M  JOURDAN Julien
43'13
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
28
328
M  BRACHAT Clement
43'20
FRA  
29
232
M  DHAINAUT Guillaume
43'28
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
30
55
M  DUMAS Bruno
43'36
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE (31)
31
165
M  MORGAN Trevor
43'51
GBR  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
32
320
M  PUNCH Laurent
44'07
FRA  
33
152
M  VERGNIAUD Jean-Baptiste
44'12
FRA  ASTROPODES (31)
34
221
M  POCHON Amaury
44'30
FRA  TOKI TEAM (31)
35
74
M  BAUJAT Martin
44'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
261
M  DELBERT Christophe
44'39
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
37
136
M  OLCHEWSKY François
44'40
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
38
113
M  PAPAIX René
44'46
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
39
191
M  LE CORRE Sébastien
44'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
217
M  NAJA Clement
44'58
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
41
172
M  LIARD Laurent
45'02
FRA  ACCR (31)
42
283
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
45'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
12
M  TABOURIER Marin
45'05
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
44
258
M  DE OLIVEIRA Antoine
45'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
11
M  MORINEAU Dominique
45'11
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
46
2
M  FEBVRE Simon
45'15
FRA  NON LICENCIE (31)
47
188
M  DARIES Marc
45'20
FRA  MATO MATA (31)
48
51
M  BREL Maxime
45'38
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
49
192
M  GARCIA David
45'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
110
M  THIEURMEL Nathan
46'04
FRA  SEYSSE (31)
51
327
M  ROUSSEAU Nicolas
46'09
FRA  
52
107
M  GABALDA Philippe
46'22
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
53
104
M  GHILASSENE Pierre
46'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
170
M  LASSALLE Jérôme
46'30
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
55
86
M  CHATELLIER Théo
46'45
FRA  AGEN (47)
56
120
M  ORSONI Matteo
46'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
207
M  ALIX Guillaume
46'51
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
58
46
M  DIEMER Franck
46'57
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
59
274
M  DEVILLERS Charles
46'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
233
M  DUMONT Damien
47'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
306
M  DEVILLERS Pierre
47'04
FRA  
62
29
M  IVETON Lionel
47'10
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
63
240
M  THEARD Valentin
47'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
56
M  MARAIS Gael
47'30
FRA  VICDESSOS (09)
65
69
M  CALMON Gil
47'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
259
M  ARPIN Sébastien
47'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
194
M  ONILLON Bertrand
47'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
211
M  BLAIS Benoit
47'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
301
M  DASSIEU Laurent
47'39
FRA  
70
248
M  CORBILLON Benoit
47'41
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
71
178
M  ELMALIH Lionel
47'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
133
M  MEDRANO Marcos
47'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
145
M  LEVY Raphael
47'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
166
M  LAUWERS Quentin
48'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
295
M  PLANTADE Benjamin
48'10
FRA  
76
276
M  BOSSARD Nathan
48'11
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
77
181
M  PECOUL Bastien
48'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
268
M  ROBICHON Scott
48'14
FRA  AUCUN (31)
79
313
M  MARLIN Donyphan
48'16
FRA  
80
255
M  BABRE Jean
48'21
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
81
182
M  FOURMENT Philippe
48'22
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
82
4
M  QUEFFEULOU Pol
48'23
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
83
278
M  MIRAL Gabriel
48'25
FRA  VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31)
84
237
M  GOUAZE Yvan
48'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
175
M  BENETTI Yohan
48'26
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
86
8
M  DASTE Thomas
48'35
FRA  AUZEVILLE (31)
87
48
M  BERTOIA Mathieu
48'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
72
M  RAVIER Julien
48'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
31
M  JAGOUEIX Arnaud
48'43
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
90
50
M  MARCQ Fabien
48'50
FRA  L'UNION (31)
91
229
M  SAUX Frederic
48'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
315
M  HOURCADE Franck
48'55
FRA  
93
209
M  IA Davuth
49'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
123
M  FEVRE Romain
49'01
FRA  N/A (01)
95
183
M  FERS Didier
49'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
218
M  EL AMRAOUI Tajani
49'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
112
M  LACROIX Guillaume
49'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
333
M  CHASTEL Kevin
49'28
FRA  
99
205
M  DOMINGUEZ Corentin
49'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
264
M  VIMENET Joël
49'38
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
101
9
M  KOURDO Julien
49'50
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
102
245
M  DUNAND Eric
49'54
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
103
294
M  DURIEUX Thomas
49'57
FRA  
104
160
M  PEDOUSSAUD Patrice
50'06
FRA  MATOMATA (31)
105
323
M  AGUERA Alain
50'07
FRA  
106
115
M  SEULIN Matthieu
50'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
302
M  LABIT Erwann
50'23
FRA  
108
121
M  JOSSE Pierre
50'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
22
M  CHEVRIN Vincent
50'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
293
M  FAVERO Matthieu
50'51
FRA  
111
292
M  FAVERO Sebastien
50'52
FRA  
112
190
M  ZANIN Guillaume
50'55
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
113
138
M  MORÈRE Yves
50'58
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
114
226
M  PITTET Antoine
51'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
40
M  GARRIGUES Luc
51'04
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
116
13
M  SERRENTINO Fabien
51'09
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
117
127
M  GRAGLIA Maxime
51'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
94
M  ABADIE Jerome
51'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
154
M  BEIGBEDER Laurent
51'29
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
120
180
M  GUÉRIN Maxime
51'30
FRA  VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31)
121
179
M  KLASEN Nicolas
51'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
236
M  SAUREL Frédéric
51'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
102
M  MOREAU Romain
51'59
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
124
105
M  MARESTIN Theodore
52'03
FRA  SATUC (31)
125
67
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
52'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
114
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
52'14
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
127
336
M  HERBERT Nicolas
52'16
FRA  
128
290
M  PENELLO Thomas
52'18
FRA  
129
23
M  PILLIET David
52'20
FRA  VILLARIES (31)
130
30
M  ROBINEAU Samuel
52'23
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
131
139
M  VITULLI Fabio
52'24
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
132
108
M  ABADIA DUMOLLARD Johann
52'27
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
133
147
M  MASSON Matthias
52'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
85
M  PANOUILLÉ Jean Jacques
52'28
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
135
272
M  MEKERTA Mohammed
52'28
FRA  CHAVILLE (92)
136
89
M  LESAGE Guillaume
52'29
FRA  CLERMONT LE FORT (31)
137
206
M  VIDAL Fabien
52'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
62
M  SELLEM Frédéric
52'33
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
139
149
M  PAYET Thierry
52'48
FRA  RAMONVILLE-ST-AGNE (31)
140
338
M  VANMALLE Marius
52'49
FRA  
141
106
M  RUFFIÉ Pierre
53'05
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
142
332
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
53'08
FRA  
143
324
M  FONDEUR Emile
53'12
FRA  
144
204
M  PEYTAVY Lionel
53'16
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
145
45
M  MÉRESSE Clément
53'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
173
M  AYROLES Xavier
53'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
326
M  ARMAND Claude
53'26
FRA  
148
39
M  BESNARD Nicolas
53'30
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
149
103
M  MEHDAD Hassane
53'35
MAR  TOULOUSE (31)
150
303
M  ROUFFIGNAC Ludovic
53'35
FRA  
151
119
M  CLAVERIE Antoine
53'44
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
152
281
M  AYESTA Urtzi
53'46
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
153
299
M  AUZEMERIE Bertrand
53'49
FRA  
154
129
M  GROLET Guillaume
53'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
128
M  DUBOR Laurent
53'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
79
M  VAN DORSSELAER Nicolas
54'01
FRA  D+ (31)
157
137
M  HUCHET Francois
54'03
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
158
18
M  COUDON Thomas
54'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
71
M  TELUSSON Christophe
54'17
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
160
151
M  KATBIE Alexis
54'17
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
161
305
M  RAMAMONJISOA Mickael
54'20
FRA  
162
27
M  SIMON Yann
54'21
FRA  D+ (31)
163
286
M  COUYBES Thierry
54'29
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
164
77
M  MAILLOT Teddy
54'38
FRA  D+ (31)
165
116
M  BENOUAICH Vincent
54'41
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
166
91
M  DEPAYRAS Florent
54'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
270
M  DEJOYE Frederic
54'48
FRA  ST GIRONS (09)
168
319
M  MAILLÉ David
54'49
FRA  
169
201
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît
54'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
170
239
M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
55'00
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
171
99
M  BOSCH Jean
55'03
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
172
59
M  BERTHET Jean-Luc
55'05
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
173
202
M  LEGATHE Olivier
55'14
FRA  TOULPOUSE (31)
174
109
M  FRANCQ Arnaud
55'16
FRA  NON LICENCIE (31)
175
244
M  IDRI Cedric
55'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
118
M  CLAVERIE Alain
55'39
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
177
155
M  VENEROSY Eric
55'42
FRA  LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (31)
178
101
M  LAVAL Matthieu
55'43
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
179
81
M  GHAZI Mohammed
55'44
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
180
220
M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
55'46
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
181
75
M  CHARPENTIER Vivien
55'49
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
182
317
M  PRULHIERE Eric
55'53
FRA  
183
235
M  GACHON Philippe
55'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
208
M  BONNET Christian
56'37
FRA  MURET (31)
185
184
M  GENISSON Yves
56'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
311
M  PIOT Sébastien
57'09
FRA  
187
28
M  LEDUCQUE Patrick
57'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
95
M  PESCHES Fabien
57'13
FRA  COUFFOULEUX (81)
189
58
M  CARLI Vincent
57'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
190
252
M  CORRADIN Killian
57'23
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
191
325
M  DEPRAS Jean
57'37
FRA  
192
76
M  SOUCHEYRE Maxime
57'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
193
304
M  CHARPENTIER Thomas
57'54
FRA  
194
298
M  DUCLOS Benjamin
57'59
FRA  
195
174
M  DILLENSCHNEIDER Sébastien
58'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
196
32
M  CARAZA Alain
58'03
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
197
195
M  GEIGER David
58'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
321
M  DESPIAU-PUJO Paul
58'13
FRA  
199
296
M  PLANTADE Bruno
59'40
FRA  
200
282
M  MANHES Jordan
59'54
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
201
6
M  JULLIAN Rémi
59'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
279
M  ROURA Pierre-Clément
1h00'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
275
M  LEFORT Justin
1h00'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
271
M  TUYERAS Geraud
1h00'37
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
205
242
M  ETCHEPARE Yves-Michel
1h00'38
FRA  BALMA (31)
206
216
M  GUERLOU Hugo
1h00'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
329
M  FARAGO Béla
1h00'50
FRA  
208
257
M  DURET Fabien
1h00'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
209
169
M  DURAND Daniel
1h01'31
FRA  LANTA (31)
210
36
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h01'59
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
211
146
M  EL KHADRAOUI Brahim
1h02'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
80
M  VALENTINE Damien
1h03'19
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
213
164
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h03'27
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
214
214
M  AUDOIN Bernard
1h03'30
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
215
60
M  SELLEM Raphaël
1h03'41
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
216
186
M  COURANT Cédric
1h03'51
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
217
200
M  PECOULT Romain
1h04'10
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
218
291
M  CAYUELA Chistophe
1h04'29
FRA  
219
21
M  RECQ Pierre
1h05'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
308
M  OLIVIER Guy
1h06'10
FRA  
221
142
M  SANS Didier
1h06'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
176
M  GARRIC Raymond
1h07'25
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
223
1
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h07'25
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
224
310
M  TALIEU Herve
1h07'25
FRA  
225
199
M  PECOULT Jacques
1h07'48
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
226
88
M  PESCHES Robert
1h08'00
FRA  LES FOUS DU CANAL (31)
227
337
M  CELHABE Thierry
1h08'10
FRA  
228
41
M  BONNET Jean-Paul
1h08'10
FRA  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)
229
83
M  DESTOC Guillaume
1h08'12
FRA  CALMONT (31)
230
73
M  BARDOU Julien
1h10'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
231
25
M  PAUC Jerome
1h12'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
232
203
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h14'40
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
233
126
M  GOMANNE Philippe
1h16'08
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
234
234
M  MAISONNIER Didier
1h16'46
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 19/05/2023 07:43:55