Liste des Inscrits
10 KM DE POUVOURVILLE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)

2

M  FEBVRE Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NON LICENCIE (31)

4

M  QUEFFEULOU Pol
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

5

F  DEJEAN Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

6

M  JULLIAN Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

8

M  DASTE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUZEVILLE (31)

9

M  KOURDO Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

11

M  MORINEAU Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

12

M  TABOURIER Marin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)

13

M  SERRENTINO Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

14

F  PAUC Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PERPIGNAN (66)

16

F  GOMANNE Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

17

F  DE CARO Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

18

M  COUDON Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

20

F  VIDAL Marina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

21

M  RECQ Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

22

M  CHEVRIN Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

23

M  PILLIET David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLARIES (31)

25

M  PAUC Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

27

M  SIMON Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  D+ (31)

28

M  LEDUCQUE Patrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

29

M  IVETON Lionel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

30

M  ROBINEAU Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

31

M  JAGOUEIX Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

32

M  CARAZA Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

33

F  FITOUT Walae
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

34

M  ROCHEFORT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

35

F  JUSTON COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  JOGGING LABENNE (31)

36

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

37

F  DI SCALLA Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

38

F  SANCHEZ Dorotea
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

39

M  BESNARD Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

40

M  GARRIGUES Luc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)

41

M  BONNET Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)

43

M  MERESSE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

45

M  MÉRESSE Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

46

M  DIEMER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

47

F  FAYETTE Belinda
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

48

M  BERTOIA Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

49

F  COSQUER Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

50

M  MARCQ Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'UNION (31)

51

M  BREL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

52

F  VAN DURMEN Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'UNION (31)

53

F  LORMEAU Pauline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

54

F  BARRAU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

55

M  DUMAS Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT LARY AURE MONTAGNE (31)

56

M  MARAIS Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VICDESSOS (09)

57

F  CARLI Geraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

58

M  CARLI Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

59

M  BERTHET Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

60

M  SELLEM Raphaël
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

61

F  SELLEM Louisianne
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

62

M  SELLEM Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

63

F  VIDAL Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

64

F  DEBRAY Nouzha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

65

M  DEBRAY Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM MINI EQUATION

67

M  LECLERCQ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

68

F  AUGÉ Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

69

M  CALMON Gil
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

70

F  VANDENPLAS-ETCHEPARE Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

71

M  TELUSSON Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

72

M  RAVIER Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

73

M  BARDOU Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

74

M  BAUJAT Martin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

75

M  CHARPENTIER Vivien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

76

M  SOUCHEYRE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

77

M  MAILLOT Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  D+ (31)

78

F  KAUFMANN Cassandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

79

M  VAN DORSSELAER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  D+ (31)

80

M  VALENTINE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

81

M  GHAZI Mohammed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

83

M  DESTOC Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CALMONT (31)

84

F  COMBES Florence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

85

M  PANOUILLÉ Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

86

M  CHATELLIER Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AGEN (47)

87

F  BARBEREAU Bayb
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

88

M  PESCHES Robert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES FOUS DU CANAL (31)

89

M  LESAGE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLERMONT LE FORT (31)

90

M  ESTANA Alejandro
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

91

M  DEPAYRAS Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

94

M  ABADIE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

95

M  PESCHES Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

96

F  LOZE Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA (31)

98

F  TORRES Liliana
ARG  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

99

M  BOSCH Jean
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

100

M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI* (31)

101

M  LAVAL Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUREVILLE (31)

102

M  MOREAU Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

103

M  MEHDAD Hassane
MAR  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

104

M  GHILASSENE Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

105

M  MARESTIN Theodore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

106

M  RUFFIÉ Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

107

M  GABALDA Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

108

M  ABADIA DUMOLLARD Johann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

109

M  FRANCQ Arnaud
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NON LICENCIE (31)

110

M  THIEURMEL Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEYSSE (31)

111

F  SENEJOUX Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

112

M  LACROIX Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

113

M  PAPAIX René
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

114

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

115

M  SEULIN Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

116

M  BENOUAICH Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)

118

M  CLAVERIE Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

119

M  CLAVERIE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

120

M  ORSONI Matteo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

121

M  JOSSE Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

122

F  BOUGEARD Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TMB BASKETBALL (31)

123

M  FEVRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  N/A (01)

124

F  ROUGEMAILLE-BOUITA Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

125

F  BENMOUSSA Alia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTM (31)

126

M  GOMANNE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)

127

M  GRAGLIA Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

128

M  DUBOR Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

129

M  GROLET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

130

F  TRAN Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

131

F  VIDAILLAC Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

132

F  SARTRE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

133

M  MEDRANO Marcos
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

134

F  ALIX Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

135

M  DARBOT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

136

M  OLCHEWSKY François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

137

M  HUCHET Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

138

M  MORÈRE Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

139

M  VITULLI Fabio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

140

F  AGOSTI Alexandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

141

M  CABASSUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

142

M  SANS Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

143

F  LIBESKI Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

144

F  CHEVALIER Queenie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

145

M  LEVY Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

146

M  EL KHADRAOUI Brahim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

147

M  MASSON Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

149

M  PAYET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE-ST-AGNE (31)

150

M  AUGE Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

151

M  KATBIE Alexis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

152

M  VERGNIAUD Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASTROPODES (31)

153

M  HOUSSIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

154

M  BEIGBEDER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

155

M  VENEROSY Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (31)

156

F  VENEROSY Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (31)

157

F  LAGNIER Aude
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

158

F  SERAFIN Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

160

M  PEDOUSSAUD Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MATOMATA (31)

161

F  MAES Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

163

M  COUTINHO Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

164

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

165

M  MORGAN Trevor
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

166

M  LAUWERS Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

167

F  BALITRAND Anaïs
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POUVOURVILLE (31)

168

M  BALITRAND Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POUVOURVILLE (31)

169

M  DURAND Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LANTA (31)

170

M  LASSALLE Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AURAGNE (31)

171

F  MARTINEZ Line
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

172

M  LIARD Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACCR (31)

173

M  AYROLES Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

174

M  DILLENSCHNEIDER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

175

M  BENETTI Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

176

M  GARRIC Raymond
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

177

F  GARRIC Francine
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

178

M  ELMALIH Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

179

M  KLASEN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

180

M  GUÉRIN Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31)

181

M  PECOUL Bastien
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

182

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH (32)

183

M  FERS Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

184

M  GENISSON Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

185

F  BAYLE Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

186

M  COURANT Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

187

F  ALCARAZ Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MATO MATA (31)

188

M  DARIES Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MATO MATA (31)

189

M  RAMSAMYNAICK Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

190

M  ZANIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

191

M  LE CORRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

192

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

193

F  OULD Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

194

M  ONILLON Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

195

M  GEIGER David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

196

F  GOMES DE MIRANDA Amandine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

197

M  JURADO Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

199

M  PECOULT Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

200

M  PECOULT Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

201

M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

202

M  LEGATHE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULPOUSE (31)

203

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)

204

M  PEYTAVY Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

205

M  DOMINGUEZ Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

206

M  VIDAL Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

207

M  ALIX Guillaume
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

208

M  BONNET Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET (31)

209

M  IA Davuth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

210

M  SIRIEIX Aexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

211

M  BLAIS Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

212

F  ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

213

M  MORA Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

214

M  AUDOIN Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AUREVILLE (31)

215

F  CRON Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

216

M  GUERLOU Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

217

M  NAJA Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

218

M  EL AMRAOUI Tajani
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

219

M  EL AMRAOUI Eliès
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

220

M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

221

M  POCHON Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOKI TEAM (31)

222

F  GRENET Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOKI TEAM (31)

223

M  BARRIER Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

224

F  ESPINOZA Paula
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

225

F  GONINDARD Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DONNEVILLE (31)

226

M  PITTET Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

228

F  GELY-UNGRIA Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

229

M  SAUX Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

230

M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THALES (31)

231

F  BRAOUËT Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

232

M  DHAINAUT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

233

M  DUMONT Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

234

M  MAISONNIER Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

235

M  GACHON Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

236

M  SAUREL Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

237

M  GOUAZE Yvan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

238

F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

239

M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

240

M  THEARD Valentin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

241

F  BOUBIA Leila
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

242

M  ETCHEPARE Yves-Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BALMA (31)

243

F  ARNOUX Chloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

244

M  IDRI Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

245

M  DUNAND Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TIS THALES (31)

246

M  HEMERY Floréal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

247

F  LAUWERS Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

248

M  CORBILLON Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONSORBES (31)

249

F  BES Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

251

F  LIN Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)

252

M  CORRADIN Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

253

F  LIN Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

254

F  CAZARRE Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

255

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

256

F  DAVILA Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

257

M  DURET Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

258

M  DE OLIVEIRA Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

259

M  ARPIN Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

260

M  BOURREAU Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

261

M  DELBERT Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUREVILLE (31)

262

F  SOARES Maria Clara
BRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

263

F  LILAS Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

264

M  VIMENET Joël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

265

M  FONTANT Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

266

M  REGNIER Charly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC PENTA (31)

267

M  HURCET Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

268

M  ROBICHON Scott
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AUCUN (31)

269

F  MARTIN Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

270

M  DEJOYE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST GIRONS (09)

271

M  TUYERAS Geraud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

272

M  MEKERTA Mohammed
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHAVILLE (92)

273

M  HABTE Emmanuel
ERI  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

274

M  DEVILLERS Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

275

M  LEFORT Justin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

276

M  BOSSARD Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

277

F  ONN Sally
GBR  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

278

M  MIRAL Gabriel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31)

279

M  ROURA Pierre-Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

280

F  SEGUI Jade
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

281

M  AYESTA Urtzi
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

282

M  MANHES Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

283

M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

284

M  JOURDAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

285

M  VERLHAC Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

286

M  COUYBES Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

288

F  AMAT Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

289

F  SERRES Marina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

290

M  PENELLO Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

291

M  CAYUELA Chistophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

292

M  FAVERO Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

293

M  FAVERO Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

294

M  DURIEUX Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

295

M  PLANTADE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

296

M  PLANTADE Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

297

F  ELMALIH Anne Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

298

M  DUCLOS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

299

M  AUZEMERIE Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

300

F  COLL Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

301

M  DASSIEU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

302

M  LABIT Erwann
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

303

M  ROUFFIGNAC Ludovic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

304

M  CHARPENTIER Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

305

M  RAMAMONJISOA Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

306

M  DEVILLERS Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

307

F  ORDENER Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

308

M  OLIVIER Guy
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

310

M  TALIEU Herve
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

311

M  PIOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

312

M  ROSIERE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

313

M  MARLIN Donyphan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

314

F  VOTHANH Anne Lise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

315

M  HOURCADE Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

316

F  PRULHIERE Emilie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

317

M  PRULHIERE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

318

F  MIFSUD Mélanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

319

M  MAILLÉ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

320

M  PUNCH Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

321

M  DESPIAU-PUJO Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

F  MASIERO Louise
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

323

M  AGUERA Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

324

M  FONDEUR Emile
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

325

M  DEPRAS Jean
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

326

M  ARMAND Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

327

M  ROUSSEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

328

M  BRACHAT Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

329

M  FARAGO Béla
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

330

F  SEGONDS Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

331

F  MONE Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

332

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

333

M  CHASTEL Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

334

F  JAILLON Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

335

F  ACHE Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

336

M  HERBERT Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

337

M  CELHABE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

338

M  VANMALLE Marius
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  ROUBAUD Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

7

F  DELMAS Elsa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

10

M  CLAVERIE Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC (31)

Non Partant

15

M  FARGES Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

19

M  CHAUCHARD Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASSAGNABERE TOURNAS (31)

Non Partant

24

F  MOYSAN Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

26

F  VASSEUR Sara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

42

M  PELTIER Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

44

M  GRETAU Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TVDP (31)

Non Partant

66

F  DEBRAY Dorya
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

82

F  SOUQUE Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

92

F  BARIOLET Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

93

M  ALFONSI Pierre Antoine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

97

M  CLAVERIE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

117

M  COHAT Herve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

148

M  ARNOLD Mathias
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

159

F  BALMA Rachel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

Non Partant

162

M  DELACROIX Thierry
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

Non Partant

198

M  STREMLER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

227

M  LANTERNIER Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POUVOURVILLE (31)

Non Partant

250

M  MALE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WTT (31)

Non Partant

309

M  BROCAS Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 19/05/2023 07:43:55