Femme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1645 | ARNAULT Salome | 27'02 | |
| 2 | 1640 | FOUQUET Clara | 28'55 | |
| 3 | 1646 | BERNARD Manon | 37'08 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1657 | NOUZILLE Clémence | 24'58 | |
| 2 | 1624 | GUÉRIN Amélie | 32'15 | SAINT ROMANS LES MELLE (79) |
| 3 | 1654 | BOUHET Anais | 37'07 | MACC LUSIGNAN |
| 4 | 1652 | TEXEREAU Rosalie | 38'37 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1658 | BERNARD Claire | 37'08 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1608 | BOUJON BITTARD Anne | 35'02 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
| 2 | 1619 | GAUTHIER Sophia | 36'51 | SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79) |
| 3 | 1618 | GAILLARD Lydie | 38'18 | NANTEUIL (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1641 | BOURREAU Guylaine | 33'46 | |
| 2 | 1647 | PROUST Nadège | 35'15 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1650 | LUNDGREN Catherine | 25'24 | FFA VO2 BESSINES |
| 2 | 1637 | TSAKIRAKIS Sybille | 29'41 | SAINT-VINCENT-LA-CHATRE (79) |
| 3 | 1653 | TROCHON Peggy | 33'46 | SPIRIDON CRECHOIS |
| 4 | 1612 | CHOLLET Elizabeth | 38'18 | SAINT MARTIN DE SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
| 5 | 1627 | LETELLIER Betty | 43'59 | SAINT-HILAIRE-DES-LOGES (85) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1659 | NIVAULT Caroline | 26'01 | FFA STADE NIORTAIS |
| 2 | 1660 | BOINIER Nathalie | 35'24 | |
| 3 | 1655 | BOUHET Isabelle | 37'06 | MACC LUSIGNAN |
| 4 | 1633 | PERON Nathalie | 45'19 | RUN NATURE CHERVEUX (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1616 | DAZAS Elisabeth | 45'01 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1661 | POINDESSAULT Kheo | 25'04 | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE |
| 2 | 1662 | VIGNAUD Quentin | 31'00 | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1636 | RENOUX Valentin | 22'14 | AZAY LE BRULE (79) |
| 2 | 1605 | ALBERTEAU Antoine | 22'15 | NANTEUIL (79) |
| 3 | 1634 | PILLAC Jessy | 22'41 | BRIOUX SUR BOUTONNE (79) |
| 4 | 1614 | COUFFIGNAL Félix | 23'13 | ST MARTIN DE ST MAIXENT (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1631 | ODIN Leonard | 21'04 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
| 2 | 1632 | ODIN Lilian | 21'40 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
| 3 | 1628 | LICETTE Gauthier | 22'42 | SAINT MARTIN DE SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1611 | CAMARA Antoine | 22'12 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
| 2 | 1621 | GIRARD Hugo | 29'12 | ECHIRE (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1620 | GIRARD Anthony | 22'16 | GERMOND ROUVRE (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1607 | ARMAND Xavier | 19'03 | SAIVRES (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1642 | VEZIEN Antoine | 19'29 | |
| 2 | 1615 | DAGAULT Romain | 24'37 | SOUVIGNE (79) |
| 3 | 1664 | CHABROUX Romain | 25'11 | |
| 4 | 1629 | MOREAU David | 27'51 | SAINT COLOMBAN (44) |
| 5 | 1663 | VIGNAUD Yohann | 31'00 | |
| 6 | 1630 | MORISSET Damien | 32'33 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 7 | 1648 | GAUTIER Maxime | 35'13 | |
| 8 | 1622 | GOUDEAU Emilie | 35'32 | SAIVRES (79) |
| 9 | 1635 | REAULT Jonathan | 36'36 | LA MOTHE ST HERAY (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1649 | GOURDEAU Julien | 27'01 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1643 | GAUJOUR Yannick | 19'32 | |
| 2 | 1626 | JEANJEAN Stéphane | 23'40 | TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79) |
| 3 | 1623 | GROUHEL Franck | 25'47 | CHAURAY (79) |
| 4 | 1644 | ARNAULT Stephane | 27'00 | |
| 5 | 1610 | BROWN Graham | 28'22 | NANTEUIL (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1656 | BOUHET Philippe | 26'17 | MACC LUSIGNAN |
| 2 | 1625 | GUIONNET Remy | 28'24 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1609 | BRICAULT Bertrand | 23'24 | TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79) |
| 2 | 1638 | PAINGRIS Bernard | 25'43 | MACC LUSIGNAN |
| 3 | 1651 | BRIANCEAU Dominique | 28'19 | FFA V02 BESSINES |
| 4 | 1617 | DUPONT Francis | 32'15 | VOUILLE (79) |
|
|