Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
BRANGEON Julien Master 1 (M1) JOG GATINE |
|
2 |
SETERA Tomek Master 1 (M1) |
|
3 |
MAUPETIT David Master 0 (M0) VO2 BESSINES |
|
5 |
BRETAULT Claudia Master 1 (M1) CA PARTHENAY |
|
6 |
CHRISTINE Frederique Master 2 (M2) CA PARTHENAY |
|
7 |
BAUDOUIN Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA PARTHENAY |
|
8 |
MONTIEGE Yann Master 2 (M2) CA PARTHENAY |
|
9 |
FREULON Bruno Master 2 (M2) MOTIVES TOUS TERRAINS |
|
10 |
QUIQUÉLY Joel Master 4 (M4) CA PARTHENAY |
|
11 |
MARTIN Joachim Master 2 (M2) |
|
13 |
SAULNIER Helene Master 1 (M1) RUN IN NIORT |
|
14 |
GOURNAY Gervais Master 2 (M2) CHERVEUX RUN ATURE |
|
15 |
OLIVIER Aymeric Master 0 (M0) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
|
16 |
COUTURIER Fabien Master 2 (M2) |
|
20 |
DESMIERS Nicolas Master 0 (M0) |
|
21 |
DA SILVA Juan Master 1 (M1) RUN IN NIORT |
|
22 |
BERNAUDEAU Simon Senior (SE) BERNO FAMILLY |
|
23 |
REJOU MECHAIN Bertrand Master 3 (M3) RUN IN NIORT |
|
24 |
CAILLETON Felix Master 1 (M1) |
|
25 |
DUS Diego Master 1 (M1) RUN IN NIORT |
|
26 |
BILLY Alexandre Senior (SE) |
|
27 |
MOREAU Roland Master 3 (M3) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
|
28 |
POTET Stephane Master 2 (M2) JOG GATINE |
|
29 |
PEREIRA MENDES Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CAPS |
|
30 |
PARTHENAY Yoann Senior (SE) CHERVEUX RUN ATURE |
|
31 |
MAURY Nicolas Senior (SE) CHERVEUX RUN ATURE |
|
32 |
MOINEAU Fabien Master 0 (M0) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
|
33 |
BERCE Frederique Master 4 (M4) |
|
34 |
GAILLARD David Master 0 (M0) RUN IN NIORT |
|
35 |
SIET Olivier Senior (SE) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
|
36 |
MEUNIER Flora Senior (SE) |
|
37 |
FRIBOLLE Jerome Master 1 (M1) RUN IN NIORT |
|
38 |
RODIER Etienne Master 2 (M2) TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT |
|
39 |
DURNEZ Francois Senior (SE) |
|
40 |
CROIX Goeric Master 1 (M1) FLYING BASKETS |
|
41 |
DESMIER Clement Senior (SE) CHERVEUX RUN ATURE |
|
42 |
BIRONNEAU Teo Senior (SE) RUN IN NIORT |
|
43 |
FREJOU Patrice Master 4 (M4) PLAISIR DE COURIR |
|
44 |
COIRIER Francois Master 0 (M0) |
|
45 |
SEVENEC Tanguy Senior (SE) |
|
46 |
BRUNET Gabin Senior (SE) |
|
47 |
RIMBERT Adrien Senior (SE) COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT |
|
48 |
ALBERT Geoffroy Master 1 (M1) |
|
49 |
PASSEBON Baptiste Master 1 (M1) POMPIERS 79 |
|
50 |
FORTHIN Gaëlle Master 1 (M1) JOG GATINE |
|
51 |
MEULAN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) POMPIERS 79 |
|
52 |
POIBLAUD Thomas Senior (SE) |
|
53 |
CHIRON Clément Master 1 (M1) FOOTING MOUGON |
|
54 |
PICAUVILLE Damien Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS POMPINOIS |
|
55 |
MARTINET Laurent Master 1 (M1) |
|
56 |
MAUPETIT Gaetan Master 0 (M0) |
|
57 |
BEAUFFRETON Romain Master 0 (M0) RUN IN NIORT |
|
58 |
SAINT MARTIN Quantin Master 0 (M0) |
|
59 |
GUERIN Samuel Master 2 (M2) LES PTITS LOUPS |
|
60 |
RIVIÈRE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TCG PARTHENAY |
|
61 |
ALLEAUD Virginie Master 0 (M0) WAAAAZAAAH TEAM FRANCE |
|
62 |
SANCHEZ David Master 2 (M2) |
|
63 |
GENDRE Ludovic Master 4 (M4) SBAC |
|
64 |
DESSENOIX Boris Master 0 (M0) TCG PARTHENAY |
|
65 |
DESCOURTIEUX Rodolphe Master 3 (M3) |
|
66 |
BITAUDEAU Sonia Master 1 (M1) JOG GATINE |
|
67 |
LEJUNTER Kenan Senior (SE) EVADICT DECATHLON NIORT |
|
68 |
ROBBE Elodie Master 3 (M3) |
|
69 |
BERTRAND Damien Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT |
|
70 |
BOUILLE Jean François Master 2 (M2) MARTINE |
|
71 |
PIGEAU Vincent Senior (SE) |
|
72 |
THIOLET Laurent Master 4 (M4) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL |
|
73 |
PERIDY Alain Master 5 (M5) SBAC |
|
74 |
GUERY Maxime Master 0 (M0) |
|
75 |
MARTIN Mickael Master 2 (M2) JOG GATINE PARTHENAY |
|
77 |
VIGNAULT Jean Charles Master 0 (M0) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT |
|
78 |
BERGEON Fabrice Master 3 (M3) |
|
79 |
MOREAU Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) |
|
80 |
HALBERT Loic Master 6 (M6) CA PLASSAC |
|
81 |
POIRAULT Christian Master 4 (M4) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL |
|
82 |
TRANCHET Matthieu Master 1 (M1) MUTAVIE |
|
83 |
LECAUDEY Yoann Master 0 (M0) |
|
84 |
ROUSSELIERE Freddy Master 0 (M0) 4 FANTASTIQUES |
|
85 |
LUSSEAU Remi Master 1 (M1) TENNIS CLUB POMPAIRE |
|
86 |
RENAULT TEXIER Sandra Master 2 (M2) JOG GATINE PARTHENAY |
|
87 |
BROSSARD Aurore Master 1 (M1) COURS SON NATURE |
|
88 |
RINSANT Damien Master 1 (M1) COURS SON NATURE |
|
89 |
LAUNAY Thierry Master 2 (M2) SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
|
90 |
PAYET Kelly Master 2 (M2) SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
|
91 |
LUCAZEAU Mathieu Master 1 (M1) RUN IN NIORT |
|
92 |
JOUSSELIN Pascal Master 3 (M3) FOULEES RENE CAILLIE |
|
93 |
EQUIPE Thierry Master 2 (M2) TEAM BEC |
|
95 |
DOUCERE Sebastien Master 0 (M0) |
|
96 |
PARTHENAY Jean Pierre Master 5 (M5) |
|
97 |
BERTINEAU Freddy Master 1 (M1) |
|
98 |
DUPONT Jérôme Master 1 (M1) VO2 BESSINES |
|
99 |
GROUSSARD Romain Master 0 (M0) |
|
100 |
CONSTANTIN David Master 2 (M2) FOULEES RENE CAILLIE |
|
101 |
FUZEAU Frederic Master 3 (M3) SBAC |
|
102 |
GROLLEAU Gaylord Master 1 (M1) XMEN |
|
103 |
DIGUET Gregory Master 0 (M0) RUN IN NIORT |
|
104 |
TRICARD Pierre Master 1 (M1) RUNNING LA PIERREDIERE |
|
105 |
PIED Jean Michel Master 3 (M3) SIXCLISTE |
|
106 |
BOUTET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) ESG RUNNING |
|
107 |
ALEXANDRE David Master 2 (M2) TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 |
|
108 |
DESCHAMPS Xavier Master 1 (M1) FAT |
|
109 |
BALLANGER Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) SPIRIDON CRECHOIS |
|
110 |
RECORBET Julien Master 1 (M1) |
|
111 |
DUSSAILLANT Samuel Master 1 (M1) WAAAAZAAAH TEAM FRANCE |
|
112 |
THOMAS Alexis Master 0 (M0) |
|
113 |
VOIX Jean Baptiste Master 0 (M0) |
|
114 |
SIMONNEAU Olivier Master 2 (M2) CHERVEUX |
|
115 |
BOUCROT Grégory Master 1 (M1) TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT |
|
116 |
CLOCHARD Mickael Master 3 (M3) SBAC |
|
117 |
HENRI Nicolas Senior (SE) CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE |
|
119 |
LUCAS Alexandre Master 0 (M0) VO2 BESSINES |
|
121 |
BALLANGER Jean Francois Master 3 (M3) SAINTE TRIATHLON |
|
122 |
DELPIERRE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) AS IMA |
|
123 |
GIRARD Anthony Senior (SE) |
|
124 |
DENERVAUD Sandra Master 2 (M2) |
|
125 |
HAMON Gwenael Senior (SE) |
|
126 |
COTILLON Romain Master 0 (M0) SBAC |
|
127 |
SOUCHELOT Aurélien Senior (SE) RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE |
|
128 |
MENARD SUIRE Sonia Senior (SE) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL |
|
129 |
LE MEN Mehdi Senior (SE) RUN IN NIORT |
|
130 |
STOEUX Benoit Master 2 (M2) |
|
131 |
DEVAUX Loic Master 1 (M1) |
|
132 |
LOEMBE Charvey Master 1 (M1) MONTMBELO TEAM |
|
133 |
PROVOST Damien Master 1 (M1) SBAC |
|
134 |
NOIRAULT Mathilde Senior (SE) ESG RUNNING |
|
135 |
FAUCON Nicolas Master 1 (M1) AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC |
|
136 |
CHACUN Geoffrey Senior (SE) |
|
137 |
MAURY Stephane Master 1 (M1) |
|
138 |
MANDI Salima Master 3 (M3) LES 12-14 NIORT |
|
139 |
POIRAULT Alain Master 4 (M4) SUPER U CHAMPDENIERS |
|
140 |
BREMAUD Aurelien Master 0 (M0) |
|
141 |
GOUDEAU Nicolas Master 4 (M4) LES 12-14 NIORT |
|
142 |
LE RUYET Christophe Master 2 (M2) |
|
143 |
DEDEBAN Regis Master 4 (M4) ESG RUNNING |
|
144 |
GUIMARD Cédric Master 0 (M0) LES HAUTS PLATEAU DE LA CRECHE |
|
145 |
BALLERIAUD Alexis Senior (SE) |
|
146 |
BRIS Romain Senior (SE) TEAM ST GAUDENTAISE |
|
147 |
WOLYNIEC Richard Master 1 (M1) |
|
148 |
GENDRON Antoine Master 2 (M2) |
|
149 |
LELIEVRE Romain Senior (SE) |
|
150 |
LEROY Florian Master 2 (M2) TRAILEURS MONCOUTANT |
|
151 |
FREJOUX Alexis Master 0 (M0) |
|
152 |
TEHAHETUA Mimi Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT |
|
153 |
ROCHE Boris Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT |
|
155 |
GOURMELON Mathieu Master 0 (M0) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
|
156 |
BORG Thomas Master 0 (M0) LES 12-14 NIORT |
|
157 |
BIGUENET Henri Senior (SE) |
|
158 |
FRAIGNEAU Didier Master 2 (M2) |
|
159 |
HAMON Nolwenn Senior (SE) |
|
160 |
LAIR Mariem Master 1 (M1) |
|
161 |
RAGOT Franck Master 3 (M3) TRIATHLON FONTENAY LE COMTE |
|
163 |
GARNIER Alain Master 2 (M2) CAP ALOUETTE |
|
4 |
DEBORDE Quentin Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
12 |
PREVOTE Laurent Master 3 (M3) LES SIXCLYSTE |
Non Partant |
17 |
DAHAI Romain Senior (SE) ASCL HOPITAL NIORT |
Non Partant |
18 |
AYRAULT Alexandre Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
19 |
HUMEAU Morgane Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
76 |
MONJOU Thibault Senior (SE) RUN IN NIORT |
Non Partant |
94 |
EQUIPE Bénédicte Master 2 (M2) TEAM BEC |
Non Partant |
118 |
COERVER Bert Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
120 |
JOLY Vincent Master 4 (M4) XMEN |
Non Partant |
154 |
POUPARD Yann Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
162 |
ALLEAUD Virginie Master 0 (M0) WAAAAZAAAH TEAM FRANCE |
Non Partant |