Classement par Sexe
LA BARRANCA 11 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
282
F  AÏCHOR Léa
49'48
FRA  MURET AC (31)
2
13
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
50'04
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
3
45
F  KERTOZA Gaelle
52'25
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
4
221
F  POULAIN Martine
52'58
FRA  CFC CASTRES (81)
5
400
F  BLANC Cécile
53'44
FRA  APY TRAINING / ECOLE DE TRAIL FOIX (09)
6
385
F  LE ROCH Gaëlle
54'06
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
7
323
F  LIBEROS Christelle
55'10
FRA  MURET (31)
8
357
F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
56'19
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
9
293
F  VINCE Mathilde
58'09
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
10
154
F  BLACHOT Nathalie
58'13
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
11
203
F  BOCCHI Anne
58'21
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
12
259
F  DJASSIBEL Estelle
58'30
FRA  MONS (31)
13
212
F  BONNIOT Audrey
58'42
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
14
254
F  GHELARDINI-LERO Christelle
59'46
FRA  RAP POMPERTUZAT (31)
15
316
F  AMORETTI Jade
1h00'10
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
16
124
F  EVRARD Marion
1h00'39
FRA  LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES (31)
17
189
F  DA SILVA AZEVEDO Julie
1h00'50
FRA  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)
18
225
F  GALEY Céline
1h01'21
FRA  DALOU (09)
19
49
F  DECORDE Margot
1h02'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
185
F  DEFORGE Valérie
1h02'12
FRA  LHERM (31)
21
230
F  BAUP Mathilde
1h03'31
FRA  LOMBEZ (32)
22
329
F  CHATAIGNE Angeline
1h04'38
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
23
142
F  PLATON Mélanie
1h04'52
FRA  CR BAT (31)
24
118
F  CABRAL Sylvie
1h05'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
52
F  FONADE Marie
1h05'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
330
F  BRUGNET Christelle
1h06'27
FRA  SUPER NANAS (81)
27
375
F  BOUCARI Maddy
1h06'29
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
28
256
F  CASSÉ Emilie
1h06'58
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
29
349
F  CASSAN Magali
1h06'59
FRA  PJAP (31)
30
173
F  BISTO Emmanuelle
1h07'09
FRA  GIMONT (32)
31
172
F  TERRIOT Sandrine
1h07'10
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
32
236
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
1h07'20
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
33
141
F  FRITZKE Marie
1h07'22
FRA  CR BAT (31)
34
157
F  BLACHAS Rachel
1h07'39
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
35
382
F  EVRARD Aurore
1h07'55
FRA  MAUZAC (31)
36
379
F  LOUBERE Murielle
1h07'55
FRA  ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
37
242
F  SALES Catherine
1h08'06
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
38
241
F  TESSON Isabelle
1h08'13
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
39
252
F  MAUMILL Agnès
1h08'14
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
40
104
F  TESSIER Louise
1h08'56
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
41
2
F  CUVIGNY Laura
1h08'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
205
F  COURAU Thérèse
1h09'10
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
43
14
F  SIERRA Sandrine
1h09'59
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
44
38
F  DIA Sabrina
1h10'02
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
45
353
F  GAGNE Gaelle
1h10'14
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
46
28
F  RODIERE Céline
1h10'14
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
47
188
F  TRAN VAN BIEN Stéphanie
1h10'32
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
48
193
F  CORNAGLIA Marie
1h10'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
246
F  SIBRA Sandrine
1h10'38
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
50
61
F  DUCOS Véronique
1h10'38
FRA  CARLA BAYLE (09)
51
319
F  BESOMBES Florence
1h11'01
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
52
332
F  MOLINA Alicia
1h11'01
FRA  MURET AC (31)
53
207
F  LEVISTRE Nathalie
1h11'02
FRA  COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES (81)
54
149
F  AENSPECK Katleen
1h11'05
FRA  SECURITE ET DOMOTIQUE (31)
55
387
F  DUTHU Elodie
1h11'22
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
56
158
F  AMIEL Amandine
1h11'24
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED / RUNNING FOUSS (31)
57
278
F  CORNAGLIA Laetitia
1h11'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
247
F  PIERSON Sandrine
1h11'35
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
59
8
F  CHAUVIERE Sabine
1h11'58
FRA  EAUNES (31)
60
308
F  BONNEMAISON Marie Laure
1h12'32
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
61
392
F  TOUSTOU Cedrine
1h12'44
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
62
206
F  FARRÉ Aurélie
1h13'10
FRA  TAMALOUTEAM (31)
63
58
F  MILCZEWSKI Audrey
1h13'18
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
64
325
F  CASSAGNE Manon
1h13'21
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
65
39
F  COURNUT Angélique
1h13'27
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
66
176
F  RODAS Sandra
1h13'50
FRA  EAUNES (31)
67
66
F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
1h14'02
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
68
390
F  DURAND Laure
1h14'03
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
69
348
F  POZZO DI BORGO Fanny
1h14'04
FRA  COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON (92)
70
365
F  SACCAREAU Mathilde
1h14'04
FRA  TTM (31)
71
364
F  TORRES Céline
1h14'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
37
F  LEAL Nathalie
1h14'10
FRA  MURET (31)
73
122
F  LACONDE Sandie
1h14'11
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
74
226
F  GENESTAR Claire Marie
1h14'11
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
75
91
F  JOLIBERT Emilie
1h14'13
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (31)
76
261
F  DIAZ Emilie
1h14'34
FRA  PORTET (31)
77
311
F  DIAZ Julie
1h14'34
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
78
328
F  LAMY Justine
1h14'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
360
F  BORDIGNON Sandrine
1h14'58
FRA  GOYRANS (31)
80
181
F  RUMEAU Florence
1h14'58
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
81
112
F  XIONG Don
1h14'59
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
82
174
F  DAUD Mélissa
1h15'01
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
83
166
F  LAGACHE Frédérique
1h15'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
68
F  SAINSAUVE BRUSTEL Geneviève
1h15'07
FRA  ACEV (31)
85
264
F  DE VIGUERIE Sabine
1h15'46
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE (31)
86
12
F  CROS Sonia
1h16'11
FRA  PAC (31)
87
160
F  DIDELOT Laurence
1h16'24
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
88
272
F  MANTOVANI Elodie
1h16'26
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
89
369
F  LAGARRIGUE Séverine
1h16'44
FRA  PJAP (31)
90
346
F  DUPRAT Pauline
1h16'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
109
F  MACE Josephine
1h16'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
105
F  BOUÉ Agnès
1h16'51
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
93
63
F  BEAUFORT GOVIN Agnès
1h16'54
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
94
131
F  CASTANIE Josiane
1h16'58
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
95
59
F  DUHALDE Veronique
1h17'00
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
96
60
F  BATILLOT Cécile
1h17'06
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
97
307
F  DELHAYE Lise
1h17'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
93
F  CHABANNES TARRIN Melissa
1h17'40
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (31)
99
159
F  LUNEL Sarah
1h17'41
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
100
340
F  FERRA Héloïse
1h17'42
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
101
67
F  LAGRANGE Marie-Christine
1h17'56
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
102
372
F  SIRGANT Edith
1h18'04
FRA  ACEV (31)
103
73
F  OBIN Barbara
1h19'08
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
104
345
F  RIGOLOT Ghislaine
1h19'17
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-DE-PEYROLIERES (31)
105
119
F  BRIAND Amelie
1h19'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
218
F  CHARDON DELPON Cecile
1h19'59
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
107
290
F  MARCILLOUX Juliette
1h20'12
FRA  FOIX (09)
108
289
F  ARÉVALO ROCA Eva
1h20'14
FRA  FOIX (09)
109
249
F  ADICEAM Céline
1h20'19
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
110
113
F  OLIVIÉ Maïa
1h20'19
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
111
88
F  EVEN Marie
1h20'21
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (31)
112
4
F  PUJOL Gaëlle
1h20'26
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
113
96
F  COCHEZ Charlotte
1h20'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
42
F  PLANELLES Sandra
1h21'33
FRA  MURET (31)
115
129
F  THIERRARD Marion
1h21'45
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
116
107
F  BERTRAND Ann-Françoise
1h21'45
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
117
10
F  BRILLAUD Elodie
1h22'06
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
118
31
F  FEJOZ Francoise
1h22'12
FRA  MURET (31)
119
46
F  VENTURA DOMINGUES Marion
1h22'40
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
120
339
F  FREMONT Charline
1h22'46
FRA  ARGENTAT-SUR-DORDOGNE (19)
121
337
F  CABESSUT Mathilde
1h22'47
FRA  MURET (31)
122
23
F  BARALE Jessica
1h22'57
FRA  MERCEDES LG MURET (31)
123
80
F  RIEUMAILHOL Carole
1h23'16
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
124
135
F  VIALETTE Marion
1h23'30
FRA  LE COIN DES LUNETTES (31)
125
50
F  BONHOMME Anne
1h23'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
35
F  BISCAYE Anne
1h23'30
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
127
34
F  BASSIE Veronique
1h23'31
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
128
178
F  HATEM Cécile
1h24'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
156
F  DAVASSE Mariane
1h25'10
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
130
130
F  GILBERT Nathalie
1h27'03
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
131
183
F  HENRY Dominique
1h27'04
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
132
371
F  MORLET Sophie
1h27'19
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
133
341
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h27'32
FRA  MURET (31)
134
374
F  MARTINAGI Caroline
1h27'35
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
135
373
F  GAUTIER Jessica
1h27'36
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
136
71
F  COMBRET MARTY Bénédicte
1h27'46
FRA  MURET (31)
137
101
F  PARENDEL Mathilde
1h29'20
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
138
103
F  GLEYSES Léa
1h29'20
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
139
47
F  FURNON Elisabeth
1h38'14
FRA  MURET (31)
140
22
F  RUMEAU Jocelyne
1h40'02
FRA  MERCEDES LG MURET (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
397
M  LATESTERE Adrien
39'48
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
2
195
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
39'57
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
3
395
M  CUEFF Pierre-Antoine
40'12
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
4
150
M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
42'50
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (81)
5
3
M  HENOC Steeve
43'11
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
6
334
M  THIBAULT Damien
43'55
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
7
168
M  MARTIN Nahel
46'14
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
8
169
M  JEANDEMANGE Cyril
46'37
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
9
399
M  JAYMES Jérémie
47'34
FRA  FSPN (31)
10
398
M  MARTINS Charles
47'36
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
11
145
M  RENAUX Mathieu
47'37
FRA  SECURITE ET DOMOTIQUE (31)
12
281
M  AÏCHOR Stéphane
47'45
FRA  EAUNES (31)
13
266
M  MENA Louison
48'28
FRA  TOAC ORIENTATION (31)
14
85
M  PIGNARD Steve
48'32
FRA  PICKLE (31)
15
320
M  CAILLAU Paul
48'58
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
16
318
M  COTTET Julien
49'21
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
17
1
M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
49'28
FRA  MURET AC (31)
18
125
M  LECOULES Julien
49'45
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
19
245
M  SIBRA Franck
50'17
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
20
321
M  VERITE Julien
50'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
70
M  ROMMÉ Dewi
50'44
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCES (31)
22
170
M  BROSSAIS Julien
51'39
FRA  LAFITTE-VIGORDANE (31)
23
194
M  VERDIER Valérian
52'00
FRA  SECTEUR CYCLES (31)
24
366
M  PROUVOT Francois
52'21
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
25
187
M  FABRIÉ Damien
52'40
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
26
317
M  AIGOIN Vincent
53'04
FRA  ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE (31)
27
356
M  BOUSQUET Aurélien
53'22
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
28
147
M  QUIVOGNE Yann
53'25
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
29
198
M  GUIDA Jeremy
53'32
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
30
229
M  NOUGIER Clément
53'38
FRA  LHERM (31)
31
393
M  CARO PALMA Manuel Pedro
53'45
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (31)
32
394
M  LADONNE Laurent
54'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
362
M  INGRASCI Jerome
54'19
BEL  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
34
223
M  PORTIER Jules
54'46
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
35
95
M  GÉLIS Patrick
54'49
FRA  BERAT (31)
36
191
M  SIGÉ Eric
55'08
FRA  CFC CASTRES (81)
37
347
M  GALAUP Philippe
55'14
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
38
144
M  BERNARD Gabriel
55'27
FRA  SECURITE ET DOMOTIQUE (31)
39
213
M  CATARINO Thierry
55'33
FRA  CAZERES (31)
40
161
M  GAY Cedric
55'37
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (31)
41
292
M  LIEHR Mathieu
55'46
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
42
199
M  ESCUDIE Richard
55'53
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
43
306
M  GUIMBERTEAU Damien
55'53
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
44
299
M  HANART Antony
56'01
FRA  MURET (31)
45
151
M  DINTILHAC Serge
56'05
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (81)
46
143
M  DEMARAIS Joffrey
56'07
FRA  CR BAT (31)
47
358
M  BILLAUDEAU Thomas
56'19
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
48
338
M  FREMONT Jérémie
56'48
FRA  ARGENTAT-SUR-DORDOGNE (19)
49
30
M  CODRON Patrick
57'04
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
50
29
M  CODRON Jules
57'04
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
51
197
M  MUZAS Jean Baptiste
57'11
FRA  LES BRAS KC (31)
52
363
M  VAZ Manuel
57'25
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
53
190
M  VINCE Corentin
57'46
FRA  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)
54
280
M  VOINESON Matthieu
57'50
FRA  TRUITE (31)
55
227
M  TROUILLETON Baptiste
58'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
260
M  BEGA Jérémie
58'17
FRA  MARTILLAC (33)
57
298
M  DELPY Stephane
58'52
FRA  NIAUXEEN 09 (31)
58
74
M  COURRIER Vincent
58'53
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
59
44
M  ROUX Christophe
58'55
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
60
368
M  PROST Arnaud
59'03
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
61
211
M  SOTTIL Jérôme
59'08
FRA  EAUNES (31)
62
164
M  MATEOS Jeremy
59'14
FRA  MERCEDES LG MURET (31)
63
53
M  DENNEULIN Julien
59'15
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
64
305
M  DELPY Clement
59'17
FRA  CAZERES (31)
65
126
M  THOMAS Pierre
59'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
384
M  CHESNEAU Solal
59'44
FRA  VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31)
67
376
M  PICCO Marc
1h00'01
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
68
326
M  PIPAUD François
1h00'02
FRA  MURET (31)
69
57
M  FIORUCCI Robin
1h00'02
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
70
54
M  BODIN Sébastien
1h00'03
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
71
228
M  BONNEMAISON Clément
1h00'06
FRA  LHERM (31)
72
204
M  LAFEUILLE Mathias
1h00'10
FRA  AM.S. MURETAINE (31)
73
100
M  DELORGE Sébastien
1h00'12
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
74
262
M  LAMINETTE Arthur
1h00'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
167
M  FRANCO Laurent
1h00'27
FRA  MURET (31)
76
84
M  NADAL Damien
1h00'27
FRA  PICKLE (31)
77
352
M  DELEPOUVE Sebastien
1h00'32
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
78
123
M  EVRARD Frederic
1h00'40
FRA  LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES (31)
79
303
M  POUGET Vincent
1h01'15
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
80
69
M  RABIER Nicolas
1h01'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
196
M  KESSOUS Xavier
1h01'34
FRA  MURET (31)
82
300
M  BARDOU Eric
1h01'35
FRA  ANCIENS JSC (31)
83
258
M  BONNET Martial
1h01'39
FRA  WHITE MONKEYS (31)
84
294
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h01'52
FRA  GRENADE (31)
85
9
M  FERNANDES Mathias
1h02'09
FRA  LIANCOURT (60)
86
217
M  DELLA VEDOVA Jérémie
1h02'28
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
87
283
M  MANFREDI Antoine
1h02'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
99
M  BORDEAU Florian
1h02'56
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
89
25
M  CARMARAN David
1h03'10
FRA  MERCEDES LG MURET (31)
90
215
M  ROUQUETTE Rémy
1h03'13
FRA  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
91
201
M  MARANDET Christophe
1h03'19
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
92
355
M  MILLY Sébastien
1h03'21
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
93
237
M  VITULLI Fabio
1h03'29
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
94
301
M  DURAND Ghislain
1h03'39
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
95
214
M  PONS Fabien
1h03'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
304
M  DUBOR Laurent
1h03'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
106
M  MARTY Vincent
1h03'43
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
98
271
M  MARIUZZO Sébastien
1h03'52
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
99
137
M  LIPPENS Yohan
1h03'54
FRA  PORTET ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB (31)
100
155
M  DAYMARD Rémi
1h04'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
81
M  COCQ Pascal
1h04'41
FRA  LHERM (31)
102
134
M  BONNET Christian
1h04'45
FRA  MURET (31)
103
295
M  LAFFARGUE Nicolas
1h04'54
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
104
270
M  GARCIA Laurent
1h04'56
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
105
232
M  SIMONÉ Jean-Pierre
1h04'56
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
106
64
M  GREGOIRE Patrice
1h04'59
FRA  MURET (31)
107
267
M  GOMES FERREIRA Hugo Jean
1h05'18
FRA  VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE VTT (31)
108
370
M  ANTONY Eric
1h05'23
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
109
268
M  GOMES FERREIRA Joao Carlos
1h05'32
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
110
324
M  DUCOS Rémi
1h05'34
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
111
344
M  VAGNIEZ Thomas
1h05'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
310
M  CHELBAB Walid
1h05'51
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
113
97
M  ANGELI Igor
1h05'57
FRA  NOUEILLES (31)
114
139
M  ANGLES Damien
1h06'00
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
115
367
M  COILLARD Jérémie
1h06'14
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
116
255
M  CHONE Hyacinthe
1h06'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
331
M  LAGARRIGUE Christophe
1h06'27
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
118
186
M  DELAPORTE Bruno
1h06'29
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
119
243
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
1h06'33
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
120
253
M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
1h06'39
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
121
224
M  CANTELE Benoît
1h06'42
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
122
77
M  MARTINEZ Gérémie
1h06'44
FRA  MURET (31)
123
89
M  CRAMAIL Kevin
1h06'49
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (31)
124
102
M  BRUET Franck
1h06'49
FRA  DAUX (31)
125
313
M  BLANC Damien
1h06'57
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
126
276
M  MUZAS Frederic
1h06'59
FRA  MURET (31)
127
86
M  SAOUT Dominique
1h07'16
FRA  PICKLE (31)
128
140
M  PERRIGUEY Alexandre
1h07'20
FRA  CR BAT (31)
129
277
M  BELTAN Thierry
1h07'37
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
130
235
M  MIGNOTTE Johan
1h07'38
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
131
136
M  GUIBEAUD Etienne
1h07'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
231
M  LOUNNAS Maxime
1h07'59
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
133
5
M  MAISONNEUVE Yves
1h08'00
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
134
36
M  LUCAS Jérôme
1h08'00
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
135
182
M  SCHAPPLER Vincent
1h08'13
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
136
171
M  LACABANNE Xavier
1h08'13
FRA  MURET (31)
137
251
M  AUSSEL Anthony
1h08'14
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
138
257
M  BERTHET Victor
1h09'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
32
M  SERBRUYNS Alexandre
1h09'27
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
140
297
M  TORRE Michel
1h09'31
FRA  ANCIENS JSC (31)
141
273
M  GUEDES Sylvain
1h09'33
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
142
43
M  NOTRY Matthieu
1h09'55
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
143
244
M  TRIBAUDAUT Stephane
1h10'19
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
144
250
M  DEBAUGNY Maxime
1h10'19
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
145
87
M  BELLSSO Gregory
1h10'25
FRA  PICKLE (31)
146
62
M  VERGE David
1h10'39
FRA  CARLA BAYLE (09)
147
24
M  FARRE Dorian
1h10'42
FRA  MERCEDES LG MURET (31)
148
220
M  DELPON Jérôme
1h10'44
FRA  BRASKC (31)
149
132
M  CASTANIE Thierry
1h10'51
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
150
265
M  PELLEGATTA Jean Louis
1h10'51
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
151
40
M  ESCAICH Nicolas
1h10'54
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
152
314
M  BUC Jean
1h11'01
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (31)
153
238
M  GARY Laurent
1h11'17
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
154
127
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h11'17
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
155
388
M  DUTHU Jérôme
1h11'22
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
156
72
M  ZAMMIT Jean-Vincent
1h11'25
FRA  ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31)
157
378
M  SCANDELLA Tristan
1h11'34
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
158
284
M  SAVOLDELLI René
1h11'44
FRA  MURET (31)
159
275
M  GUEDES Romain
1h12'05
FRA  MAUZAC (31)
160
153
M  BIART Geoffroy
1h12'22
FRA  MURET (31)
161
175
M  SARION Thomas
1h12'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
162
79
M  RIEUMAILHOL Jean-Michel
1h12'56
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
163
285
M  PRONELLO Jean-Claude
1h13'07
FRA  ANCIENS JSC (31)
164
288
M  FERNANDEZ Gilles
1h13'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
202
M  CARLESSI Didier
1h13'23
FRA  NALZEN (09)
166
179
M  BEDEL Laurent
1h13'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
286
M  FRANCO Frédéric
1h13'49
FRA  BALMA (31)
168
209
M  DELGADO Julien
1h13'51
FRA  AXA DAURIAC (31)
169
240
M  BOY Jean Pierre
1h13'53
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
170
210
M  JOLIBERT Clément
1h14'16
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (31)
171
20
M  HERNANDEZ Anthony
1h14'17
FRA  MERCEDES LG MURET (31)
172
177
M  QUILEZ Grégory
1h14'34
FRA  BOULOC (31)
173
327
M  SENGES Hugo
1h14'35
FRA  MURET (31)
174
333
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h14'38
FRA  PAU (64)
175
342
M  CANDEIL Thierry
1h14'51
FRA  SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (31)
176
343
M  DRURE Alexandre
1h14'51
FRA  SEILH (31)
177
111
M  RUMEAU Pascal
1h14'59
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
178
263
M  AYOUB Zohair
1h15'41
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
179
16
M  ESCOTS Hugo
1h15'46
FRA  MERCEDES LG MURET (31)
180
269
M  JEANBON Cédric
1h15'52
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
181
359
M  LEFEBVRE Bruno
1h16'18
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
182
92
M  HUG Brayan
1h16'39
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (31)
183
82
M  HABAS Christophe
1h16'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
138
M  MERAL Jean-Laurent
1h16'51
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
185
94
M  BOUVIER Thierry
1h17'39
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (31)
186
361
M  FARGUES Olivier
1h18'25
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
187
239
M  VIDAL Alain
1h18'38
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
188
287
M  RIGOLOT Hervé
1h19'18
FRA  SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31)
189
315
M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
1h19'40
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
190
219
M  GERARDOT Yann
1h19'59
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
191
291
M  RIGUIDEL Olivier
1h20'12
FRA  FOIX (09)
192
391
M  TOUSTOU Jerome
1h20'14
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
193
248
M  MARION Daniel
1h20'19
FRA  DENIV (30)
194
90
M  DARTIGUEPEYROU Alexandre
1h20'21
FRA  EMA MA NOUNOU A MOI (31)
195
114
M  OLIVIE Arnaud
1h20'25
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
196
279
M  BENGOUA Bachir
1h20'45
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
197
41
M  PLANELLES Roger
1h21'33
FRA  MURET (31)
198
396
M  MOTHE Jean Pierre
1h21'38
FRA  USB (31)
199
302
M  SEBBAN David Eric
1h21'38
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
200
312
M  DIAZ Jean Pierre
1h21'38
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
201
108
M  BERTRAND Fabrice
1h21'45
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
202
128
M  BERTRAND Alexandre
1h21'45
FRA  MUC (34)
203
180
M  HATEM Jean-Daniel
1h24'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
216
M  GLEIZES Romain
1h25'11
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)
205
48
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h27'11
FRA  MURET (31)
206
377
M  LABAU Laurent
1h27'36
FRA  RC SAUDRUNE (31)
207
75
M  BETTINI Samuel
1h29'21
FRA  ROQUES (31)
208
65
M  SIMONET Arnaud
1h29'22
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
209
76
M  COLET Matthieu
1h29'26
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
210
6
M  TASSONE Eric
1h29'53
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
211
115
M  LIENARD Alban
1h49'28
FRA  ROQUES (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 15/02/2023 14:10:45