Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 344 | HEBRARD Emmy | 28'35 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
| 2 | 384 | TREHOU Capucine | 28'36 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
| 3 | 337 | GRELLIER Marie | 28'36 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 349 | LANDRY Maëlys | 30'07 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 368 | PERRUCHAUD Jade | 23'04 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
| 2 | 382 | THÉBAULT Anaëlle | 24'37 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 3 | 361 | PALLUET Romane | 27'41 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 358 | MOINARD Camille | 28'05 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 5 | 364 | PELLETANT Léa | 30'04 | CHAMPAGNE (17) |
| 6 | 395 | JOUSSELIN Melanie | 31'33 | |
| 7 | 371 | PONTAC Marine | 31'57 | MARENNES (17) |
| 8 | 306 | BARBOTIN Manon | 35'16 | LUCHAT (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 350 | LARRERE Mélissa | 19'16 | CSLG EN CHARENTE MARITIME (17) |
| 2 | 393 | GIACOBI Carole | 26'56 | |
| 3 | 375 | QUINCONNEAU Emilie | 27'02 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
| 4 | 301 | AMETEAU Caroline | 27'42 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 5 | 362 | PARVERY Alice | 32'36 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 389 | WOLFGANG Adeline | 26'47 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 2 | 307 | BARRIBAULT Marion | 27'32 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 304 | AUJEAU Laëtitia | 28'21 | ASND17 (17) |
| 4 | 370 | POIRIER Magali | 29'31 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 5 | 311 | BRIGNON Séverine | 30'52 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 6 | 324 | DENIS Sandra | 31'06 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 7 | 391 | FUSTER Nadege | 31'56 | RCTAT |
| 8 | 388 | VINET Séverine | 32'01 | TAILLANT (17) |
| 9 | 321 | DAUVÉ Nathalie | 36'07 | LE THOU (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 320 | COIFFÉ Séverine | 34'23 | SAINT CHRISTOPHE (17) |
| 2 | 369 | PINEAU Nathalie | 36'07 | LE THOU (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 327 | DETURCK Christèle | 27'36 | RCTAT (17) |
| 2 | 340 | GUICHETEAU Christelle | 28'03 | AGRIS (16) |
| 3 | 351 | LAURAND Dominique | 28'46 | SAINT-HIPPOLYTE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 322 | DE SOUSA Nathalie | 26'52 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 2 | 310 | BOUROLLEAU Nicole | 35'16 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 354 | MARPEAU Françoise | 23'58 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 373 | POURCET Magali | 29'05 | AYTRE (17) |
| 2 | 338 | GRENON Liliane | 33'59 | RCTAT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 323 | DELANOTTE Titouan | 18'34 | S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (17) |
| 2 | 319 | CLOTTEAU Martin | 19'46 | ROUILLON (72) |
| 3 | 312 | BUDZIK Camille | 24'07 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 392 | RABAUD Natan | 19'16 | LA FOULEE LUSSANTAISE |
| 2 | 366 | PERE Jules | 30'12 | SURGERES (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 377 | RICHARD Kevin | 16'30 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
| 2 | 367 | PEREIRA Samuel | 18'57 | OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 380 | SALAMANCA Brice | 19'35 | BENON (17) |
| 4 | 305 | BARBE Robin | 20'21 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 5 | 347 | LABARRE Benjamin | 21'54 | SAINTES (17) |
| 6 | 396 | BARBIER Alexandre | 22'24 | |
| 7 | 315 | CHARRIER Cédric | 24'52 | VERGEROUX (17) |
| 8 | 394 | ABRAN Jeremy | 25'08 | ATLETISME TONNACQUOIS |
| 9 | 345 | HUNAULT Louis | 25'57 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 10 | 372 | POUCHIN Anthony | 26'05 | SAINTE GEMMES (17) |
| 11 | 309 | BOSZCZUK Clement | 26'47 | SAINT PIERRE D'ENTREMONT (61) |
| 12 | 381 | SERJAOUAN Mohcin | 29'18 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 13 | 330 | DROUINEAU Sébastien | 30'12 | ENT. S. TONNACQUOISE LUSSANTAISE (17) |
| 14 | 335 | GAUTRAULT Alexandre | 31'58 | MARENNES (17) |
| 15 | 302 | ARTAUD Hugo | 32'01 | GENOUILLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 316 | CHEKROUN Raphaël | 18'08 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
| 2 | 378 | ROBINEAU Mathieu | 27'14 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 363 | PARVERY Jérémy | 32'36 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 308 | BOINOT Grégory | 16'41 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 317 | CHERGUI Mathieu | 17'56 | ASPLR POMPIERS DE LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 353 | LOGEAIS Baptiste | 18'46 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 332 | GANACHAUD Raphaël | 19'35 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
| 5 | 329 | DREVET Pierre-Yves | 19'56 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 6 | 376 | RETHORE Sylvain | 21'29 | FOURAS (17) |
| 7 | 383 | TIRAU Guillaume | 23'41 | TEAM 4A17 (17) |
| 8 | 343 | HASNAOUI Amir | 26'55 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 318 | CLOTTEAU Edouard | 19'11 | ROUILLON (72) |
| 2 | 334 | GAUTHIER Nicolas | 25'36 | S/L US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME (41) |
| 3 | 379 | RUIZ Vicente | 27'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 356 | MEIGNAN Vincent | 27'56 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 5 | 339 | GUEGUEN David | 33'04 | SAINT AGNANT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 336 | GRAINDORGE Vincent | 18'11 | LA FOULEE LUSSANTAISE (17) |
| 2 | 390 | LAVERGNE Pascal | 21'36 | RCTAT |
| 3 | 359 | MUSE Mickael | 23'55 | GEAY (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 348 | LACUSKA Francis | 22'34 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
| 2 | 346 | KAUFFMANT Jean Claude | 24'01 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 328 | DIOLEZ Gerard | 22'18 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
| 2 | 342 | HABY Philippe | 24'03 | A.S.C.H.R (17) |
| 3 | 365 | PENELOPE Jean-Marie | 24'43 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 4 | 360 | PACAUD Jean Luc | 26'06 | SOUBISE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 341 | GUILLOTEAU Franck | 24'29 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 2 | 387 | VEZIN Pascal | 25'25 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
| 3 | 326 | DESBORDES Jean-Louis | 28'57 | RCTAT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 314 | CHARLES Jean-Michel | 30'05 | TONNAY-BOUTONNE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 333 | GARCIA Michel | 27'57 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
|